Philippines Tenders - 27 November 2024 (Page 5 of 6)

1,149 tenders published in Philippines on 27 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 November 2024, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 5 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6502646 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Dec 2024 6502647 NLDPB24-016 - Second Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Waste Management System for the General Tinio Dairy Nucleus Farm with Purchase Request No. 2024-414 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6502648 24AF0196, REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF DPWH LA UNION 2ND DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE (RIGHT WING), BRGY. SAN JOAQUIN SUR, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502649 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502650 Supply and Delivery of 30,480 rounds Ammunition M16A1 (Cal, 5.56) to be used by the participants/trainees in the conduct of Special Civilian Armed Forces Geographical Unit Active A Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502651 24MD0084–Application of Thermoplastic Pavement Markings along Midsayap-Makar Road, Midsayap, North Cotabato, Km. 1694+814 – Km. 1701+544 (Intermittent Section) Midsayap-Makar R Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502656 IB2024-080B Hauling and Disposal of General Wastes 2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6502657 Supply & Delivery of Office Equipment and Furniture for Different Offices Deadline16 Dec 2024 6502658 SUPPLY LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING AND INSTALLATION OF LINE DITCH AT SITIO TRANKA LOWER BECERRIL Deadline16 Dec 2024 6502659 24J00290 - Construction of Mampang–Rio Hondo Coastal Road, Zamboanga City (Package 5) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502660 24HN0227 - Local Program: National Building Program - Buildings and Other Structures - Multipurpose/Facilities - Construction (Completion) of Cebu 6th District Engineering Office B Deadline16 Dec 2024 6502661 24CE0357: Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in General Luna Integrated School (formerly General Luna Elementary School), Barangay General Luna, Carranglan, Nueva Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502662 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND-NEW VAN CONVERTED INTO A RESCUE VEHICLE EQUIPPED WITH THE NECESSARY EQUIPMENT AND APPARATUS FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES OF BARANGAY WHITE DEER, Deadline04 Dec 2024 6502663 PROCUREMENT OF 9 UNITS VEIN SCANNER (SHORT OF AWARD) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502664 PR NO. 2024-11-104 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF LONGCOP STREET, BRGY. E. LAODENIO, MAPANAS, N. SAMAR Deadline16 Dec 2024 6502665 Procurement of One (1) Unit Meat Van for the use of Municipal Slaughterhouse Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502666 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment and Supplies Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502667 25FO0033-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502668 24J00292 - Concreting of Kan Jamsir - Tandu-Tandu Road, Bakud, Panamao, 2nd District, Sulu Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502669 Goods Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502670 Continuing Construction of Hinundayan Commercial Town Center @ Brgy. District II, Hinundayan, So. Leyte Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502671 24J00291 - Improvement of Intersection/ Construction of Rotunda along Pagadian- Zamboanga City Rd and Jct Diversion Road, Barangay Cabaluay, Zamboanga City Package 1 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6502672 24GAB0010: Supply and Delivery of Paint for use in Repainting of National Roads and Bridges within Ilocos Norte 2nd District Deadline18 Dec 2024 6502673 25IB0047 - Construction of Road to Rawis Beach, Barangay Rawis Can-Avid, Eastern Samar Deadline18 Dec 2024 6502743 Supply and Delivery of Updated Large-Scale Topographic Base Maps at Scale 1:10,000 of the Unified Mapping Project (UMP) FY2025 - Cluster 82 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6502846 Supply and Delivery of Updated Large-Scale Topographic Base Maps at Scale 1:10,000 of the Unified Mapping Project (UMP) FY2025 - Cluster 85 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6503080 Supply of Automotive Spare Parts, Oil, Lubricants, and Labor for the Repair of Vehicles and Heavy Equipment Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503081 24GIA0019- Procurement of Joint Sealant and Solar module 300W/DC 36 LED light Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503083 PR 31-24-11-2001, FOR THE USE OF DIVISION ATHLETIC & CULTURAL MEET ON JANUARY 15-18, 2025. Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503084 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT JUAN REYES STREET BALUYOT SUBD. - NORTH SIDE Deadline19 Dec 2024 6503085 25AB0046 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BARCELONA, SOLSONA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline18 Dec 2024 6503090 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT EVERLASTING STREET BALUYOT SUBD. Deadline19 Dec 2024 6503091 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT JUAN REYES STREET BALUYOT SUBD. - SOUTH SIDE Deadline19 Dec 2024 6503092 Construction of 4 Unit Multi-Purpose Pavement Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503093 24GIA0018- Procurement of Various Office Supplies Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503094 Procurement of Well-Milled Rice Deadline05 Dec 2024 6503095 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT JUAN REYES BALUYOT SUBD. PHASE 3 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503096 PR 18-24-11-1995, FOR USE OF APPLICATION OF SUB-BASE MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS. Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503097 Procurement of One (1) Unit 4x2 Passenger Van Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503098 CONSTRUCTION OF GROUTED RIPRAP AT TABUNAN CREEK PHASE 1 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503099 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503100 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) CARATAGAN, PIO DURAN, ALBAY Deadline04 Dec 2024 6503101 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE AT SAPPHIRE ST. (PHASE 3) REYES SUBDIVISION Deadline13 Dec 2024 6503102 Procurement of One (1) Unit 11-Footer Passenger Van Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503103 CONSTRUCTION OF GENDER SENSITIVE CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER (GENDER RESPONSIVE PROJECT), HAD. NAJALIN, BARANGAY NAGASI, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline13 Dec 2024 6503104 PB2024-008- PROCUREMENT OF THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOUND SYSTEMS AND PROJECTORS FOR THE CONFERENCE ROOM OF THE METROPOLITAN THEATER Deadline10 Dec 2024 6503108 CONSOLIDATED PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES/CAMPUSES/COLLEGES Deadline06 Dec 2024 6503109 Construction of Malinao Multi-Purpose Building Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503110 TFB 24-247 Service Vehicle (Multi-Purpose Vehicle) and Service Vehicle (Shuttle Service Vehicle) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6503111 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Floods – Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Pri Deadline09 Dec 2024 6503112 Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads connecting Deadline09 Dec 2024 6503113 IBTGH 2024-29 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory and Blood Station Supplies for 2025 (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503114 Convergence and Special Support Program – Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rain Water Collectors – Water Supply System – Constructio Deadline09 Dec 2024 6503116 REHABILITATION AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL AND BARANGAY ROADS Deadline19 Dec 2024 6503117 IBTGH 2024-30 Supply and Delivery of Refilled Medical Oxygen and Medical Grade Compressed Air for 2025 (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503118 REHABILITATION AND MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL AND BARANGAY ROADS Deadline19 Dec 2024 6503119 4 units Submersible Motor 60HP Deadline18 Dec 2024 6503120 Procurement of Service for the Replacement of Parts, including Maintenance and Calibration of Hettich Machine. Deadline04 Dec 2024 6503121 CONCRETING OF CAYABON BARANGAY ROAD Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503122 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline13 Dec 2024 6503123 Provision of Catering Services for DepEd NCR NEAP Activities for January to June 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6503124 Construction of Level III Potable Water Supply System @ Dupag Deadline18 Dec 2024 6503125 PB2024-007 PROCUREMENT OF THE REFURBISHMENT OF ROOM A223 OF THE METROPOLITAN THEATER Deadline10 Dec 2024 6503126 Supply & Delivery of Pasteurized Milk for SBFP-Milk Feeding Component Deadline02 Dec 2024 6503127 PROCUREMENT OF GARDEN MATERIALS AND TOOLS Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503128 Provision of Security Services for CY 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503129 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND BIOLOGICS FOR SAAD Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503130 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD STUFF FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline10 Dec 2024 6503131 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INORGANIC FERTILIZERS Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503132 PURCHASE OF FOURTH QUARTER OFFICES SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline18 Dec 2024 6503230 Labor and Materials for the Construction of One (1) unit Warehouse for implementation under NOAP2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6503233 24-00155B PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT HOLY SPIRIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL INCLUDING NET METERING APPLICATION Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503234 CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACE WITH PROPOSED TWO SEATER TOILET DETACHED (SDDO-028-2024) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503236 25J00122 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Primary Roads - Maharlika Highway (Pagadian City-Zamboan Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503237 25GA0010 - Aklan East Road - K0298+005-K0299+158 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503238 Other Supplies & Materials Expenses Deadline05 Dec 2024 6503241 Supply and Delivery of Various Filters for Heavy Equipment Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503244 LOT 2: PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HOSPITAL/MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503248 Supply and delivery of Various Machineries and Equipment for the Implementation under NOAP 2025-(Per lot basis Deadline18 Dec 2024 6503249 25J00123 - Network Development Program - Paving of Unpaved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Sindangan-Bayog-Lakewood Rd - (S01512MN) Chainage 1979 - Chainage 2440 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503250 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR DENR BATANGAS FOR CY 2025 - (EPA) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503251 Construction of Cabaguan-Dagupan-Salvacion Farm to Market Road Luna, Apayao Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503253 Establishment of 1 unit Smart Greenhouse ABC: P3,168,316.83 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503254 Other Supplies & Materials Expenses Deadline05 Dec 2024 6503255 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Emergency Road Repair in District - I, Makati City (Asphalt Cold Patch - Cast Iron Steel Gratings (Small)) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503256 24-11-1184 Concreting of Road at Sitio Baganalan Road, Mapurok, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline18 Dec 2024 6503257 Procurement of Tourism Production Service. Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503259 24BB0208 - Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building, Nabaccayan Elementary School, Brgy. Nabaccayan, Gattaran, Cagayan Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503260 25BK0047 - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle Users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Echague-Jones-Madde Deadline19 Dec 2024 6503261 24GGO10 - Supply of regulatory, pedestrian, restrictions, supplementary and warning signages along National Roads and Bridges, DPWH - Bacolod City District Engineering Office Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503263 24GIA0020- Procurement of Various Maintenance Equipment and Supplies Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503283 PROCUREMENT ONE (1) UNIT POLYSOMNOGRAPHY MACHINE, RE-BID Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503317 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE OPENING OF ROADS FROM PUBLIC MARKET TO MARKET EXTENSION AND TO NATIONAL HIGHWAY (PUBLIC BIDDING) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6503318 (25LF0049)Surigao del Sur Bdry – Davao Or Coastal Rd – K1629+210 – K1629+380, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline10 Dec 2024 6503319 25FO0031-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Build Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503320 25FO0032-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpo Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503321 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT- TWO FAILED BIDDINGS OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR RENOVATION OF OFFICER'S LOUNGE FOR THE ENHANCEMENT OF FACILITY SLATED AS GUESTS QUA Deadline03 Dec 2024 6503323 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN GAS (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6503324 25DQ0043 - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Juanito R. Remulla, Sr. Rd - K0036 + 977.40 - K0037 + 066, K0037 + 285 - K0037 + 950, K0039 + 318 - K0039 + 437 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503326 25II0006, Road Widening, Secondary Roads, Catarman-Laoang Rd, K0775+000 – K0776+313, K0776+342.80 – K0776+800, K0779+674.60 – K0779+727, Northern Samar 2nd District Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503327 24GKJ0017: Procurement of Materials for Patching of Potholes along Primary & Secondary Roads, Ozamiz-Pagadian Road, Ozamiz-Oroquieta Road, Labuyo-Tangub-Silanga Road, Tangub-Polao Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503328 Invitation to Bid for Eligibility and to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Electronic Equipment, Gadget & Accessories Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503329 25II0011, Road Widening, Tertiary Roads, Arteche-Jipapad-Las Navas-Rawis Rd, K0805+900 – K0806+000, K0806+791.30 – K0806+829.50, K0815+131.40 – K0815+634.40, Northern Samar 2 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503330 PRN: 048-2024 PURCHASE OF BRGY. VARIOUS CLOSED CIRCUIT TELEVISION CAMERA Deadline04 Dec 2024 6503331 Extension of PRO13 Motor Pool Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503332 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM, OIL AND LUBRICANTS (POL) FOR SRPPF MOTORIZED AND STATIONARY ENGINES FY 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6503334 Supply and Delivery of Soil Ameliorants for 66,157 has. for use during the implementation of Rice Program 2025 (Per Lot Basis) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6503338 Procurement of Security Services for CY 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503370 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BANANA CONSOLIDATION CENTER Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503376 ROAD CONCRETING WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT SM VILLAGE, BANGKAL, TALOMO PROPER, TALOMO DISTRICT, DAVAO CITY Deadline05 Dec 2024 6503386 RFQ No. 24-517: Supply and Delivery of Various Office Furniture and Fixtures (17 Line Items) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6503387 25HN0063 - SSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barang Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503388 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES TO DSWD FIELD OFFICE VIII CY 2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6503389 Rebidding for the Outsourcing of Flight Training Services of Forty-Five (45) BSAT Students for Private Pilot License (PPL) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503390 Supply and Delivery of Food Assistance for Indigent Members of Famy, Laguna Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503391 Procurement of soya-based Infant Formula 850 grams (0-12 months old) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6503393 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING AT BARANGAYS CATABBAN , CULLALABO DEL NORTE, SAN ANTONINO, & SAN ROQUE ALL AT BURGOS, ISABELA Deadline18 Dec 2024 6503394 IB2024-078C Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Equipment Deadline18 Dec 2024 6503395 FOR THE LAND DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE OF NEW GOVERNMENT CENTER, BRGY. MANAPA, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE WITH ACQUISITION OF ELECTRICAL COMPONEN Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503396 Labor and Materials for the Construction of One (1) unit Warehouse for implementation under NOAP2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6503399 RFQ NO. 2024-222 - PROCUREMENT & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ASSISTIVE DEVICES, EQUIPMENT, SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR INCLUSIV LEARNING RESOURCE CENTER (ILRC) LOT 1 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6503400 Procurement of Various I.V. Fluids (6 Hosp-20% Res & Dev.Fund) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503486 LOT 1: PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HOSPITAL/MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503508 25HD0136 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities wit Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503511 CID No. 25OD0067 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage along Barangay 1 and Barangay 2 (Phase 2), Caloocan City Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503513 Supply and Delivery of Rice / ESP-GOODS-50-2024 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6503514 24GLF0075 - Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503515 Construction/Improvement of Poblacion-Sta. Maria-San Jose Farm to Market Road Pudtol, Apayao Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503516 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR GABAY KALUSUGAN PROGRAM Deadline23 Dec 2024 6503517 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS ANESTHESIA MACHINE (SHORT OF AWARD) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503518 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Renovation of Crop Research and Production Support Division (CRPSD) Training Room Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503519 25HD0133 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Bridge Program – Widening of Permanent Bridges – Sta. Filomena Br. (B00045CB) along N Bacal Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503520 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR 13.8KV TRANSMISSION LINE HARDWARE MATERIALS, PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AND MAINTENANCE TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT (2024-MARIIS-HO-OMNISPIS-G-15) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503521 24-00181 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF QCITIZEN HOMES - SAN AGUSTIN COMMUNITY 2 (SITIO KAWAYAN) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503522 24-00174 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF QUEZON CITY SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL GYMNASIUM AT BARANGAY STO. CRISTO Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503523 PNPFG-GAA24-156-2024-Supply and Delivery of 4 Units 3D Laser Scanner Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503524 25KM0025; Construction of Kadiis Bridge, Barangay Kalilangan, Iligan City; Lanao del Norte Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503525 Provision of Security Services of the DA RFO XII for the Period January to September 2025 ABC: P6,369,672.06 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503526 25J00100 - Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Brgy. Banonong, Dapitan City - Pob. Sibutad Diversion Road, Package 1, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503527 25KL0076 - Construction of Road PNPPO, Barangay San Martin, Villanueva, Misamis Oriental Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503528 Provision of Janitorial Services of DA RFO XII for the Period January to December 2025 ABC: P1,231,566.00 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503529 INVITATION TO BID - Supply, Delivery, Configuration, and Installation of Firewall for the National Justice Information System [EPA] Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503530 25HD0132 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Bridge Program – Widening of Permanent Bridges – Dumlog Br. (B00654CB) along N Bacalso Ave Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503531 2nd ITB LANDSCAPING OF CAPITOL COMPOUND GROUNDS W/ ILLUMINATION Located at Capitol Compound, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503532 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for te use of ADMI-24-1191 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503533 25HN0058 - SSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction o Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503534 CID No. 25OD0064 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage along Rimas St., Mangga St., Dayap St., Kamatsili St., & Bignay St., Barangay Balangkas, Valenzuela City Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503535 Hospital / Medical Equipment Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503537 IMPROVEMENT OF CAMPUS GYMNASIUM PHASE 5-B Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503538 25HN0057 - SSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503539 Supply and Delivery of Various Inorganic Fertilizer ABC: P609,166,200.00 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503540 Information Technology Deadline18 Dec 2024 6503543 24-00173B PROPOSED REDEVELOPMENT OF PUGAD LAWIN SHRINE Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503544 25HD0130 Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collaps Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503545 24-00179 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF JUSTICE CECILIA MUÑOZ PALMA HIGH SCHOOL IN BARANGAY PAYATAS Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503546 INVITATION TO BID - Retrofitting of the DOJ Buildings and its Facilities to Replace New Roofing Sheets, Gutter and Downspout and Provision of One (1) unit Elevator at the De Las Al Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503547 25J00052 - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Maharlika Highway (Tucuran Jct-Karomatan Jct Rd) - K1653 + 000 - K1656 + 201, K1656 + 223.85 - K1656 + 227 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503548 24-00178 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF SKATEPARK AT QUEZON CITY MEMORIAL CIRCLE Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503549 Purchase of materials for the improvement/beautification of Municipal compound & rizal park @ Pob. Sur, Carmen, Bohol Deadline23 Dec 2024 6503550 CID No. 25OD0070 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads Pasolo-Rincon Road - K0015 + 321 - K0015 + 898 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503551 24CW-GSC-076 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT CALUMPANG HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY CALUMPANG, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503552 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS 2D ECHOCARDIOGRAM VASCULAR MACHINE (SHORT OF AWARD) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503553 PURCHASE OF RESCUE SUPPLIES TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO DRRM AUXILIARY VOLUNTEERS Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503554 25J00047 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Primary Roads - Maharlika Highway (Pagadian City-Zamboan Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503556 24CW-GSC-075 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD SECTION ALONG J.P. RIZAL AVENUE, BARANGAY CALUMPANG, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503557 Procurement of Grocery Items for Handog Pamasko 2024 of Provincial Social Welfare & Development Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-986) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503558 25KB0014 – Re-Advertisement for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Panadtalan, Maramag, Bukidnon. Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503559 PURCHASE OF SUBLIMATED LONG SLEEVE TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO DRRM AUXILIARY VOLUNTEERS Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503595 Construction of 3-Storey School Building in Baclaran Elementary School Central, Brgy. Baclaran, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503607 25CD0061 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Saint Francis, Barangay Malhacan, Meycauayan City, Bulacan Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503619 24A00604: Construction of New Super Health Centers/RHU - San Nicolas Super Health Center, Pangasinan Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503621 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS, TOOLS, TESTING, COMMISSIONING AND INSTALLATION OF FIRE AND DETECTION ALARM SYSTEM (FDAS) AND FIRE ALARM SPRINKLER SYSTEM Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503623 Establishment of 5 units Vermi-Composting Facility TOTAL ABC: P3,500,000.00 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503624 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR CY 2025 IB No. 25-070 Supply and Delivery of Twenty-Two Thousand Two Hundred (22,200) Pieces of Albumin, Human 20% 50mL Solution for Injection Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503625 24-00175 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING AT DISTRICT 4 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503626 25HD0135 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities wit Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503627 25J00112 - Network Development Program - Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads - Labangan-Midsalip Road, Zamboanga del Sur 1st LD (Package 2) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503628 Construction of Caluducan-Aripit Farm to Market Road Pudtol, Apayao Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503629 CID No. 25OD0066 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage along G. Rocio St., Barangay Wawang Pulo, Valenzuela City Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503630 ONE (1) LOT SECURITY SERVICES OF BUKIDNON STATE UNIVERSITY – MAIN CAMPUS (JANUARY 01,2025 (12:01 AM)-DECEMBER 31,2025(12:00 AM MID-NIGHT) EPA, WITH IDENTIFICATION NUMBER GS-P01- Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503631 Procurement of Motor Vehicle for the University Deadline19 Dec 2024 6503632 25KL0077 - Installation/Application of Road Safety (Roadway Lighting) along Gingoog-Claveria-Villanueva Rd - K1378+000 - K 1380+000 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503635 P.R. No. 25-001 “Procurement of Security Services for One (1) Year to Basilan State College” Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503636 Establishment of 5 units Botanical Concoction Facility TOTAL ABC: P3,492,420.78 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503637 Construction of Tourist Assistance Center, Bangued Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503638 CID No. 25OD0065 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage along Dizon St., Barangay Wawang Pulo, Valenzuela City Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503639 Supply and Delivery of 200 Pcs Tarpaulin 5 Ft (width) by 6 Ft (length) and Other Items including purchase of 150 Sheet Board, Marine Plywood 1/2 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6503640 25HD0134 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities wit Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503641 25PB0008 (1st Re-adv.) ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Fac Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503721 Calibration of Laboratory Glassware and Equipment of Integrated Laboratory Division for the Calendar Year 2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6503844 Rehabilitation of Earthquake Monitoring Stations - Civil Works for Palo Seismic Station (PLP) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6503935 CONSTRUCTION OF GROUTED RIPRAP (CREEK) BETWEEN KITANG 3 AND BO. LUZ Deadline13 Dec 2024 6503936 Completion of Road Opening at Sitio Can-uyong, Rizal, Bilar, Bohol Deadline16 Dec 2024 6503937 24GFB0018/PR NO. 24-10-096 -Improvement and Rehabilitation of DPWH Albay 2nd DEO Satellite Office, Brgy. Bilbao, Batan, Rapu-Rapu, Albay Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503938 24GOF0062 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOUR (4) UNITS SERVICE VEHICLE PICK-UP 4X2 FOR USE IN PROJECT INSPECTION, PROJECT CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE, AND OTHER RELATED PURPOSES Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503939 (25LF0056)Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure Protecting Surigao del Sur Bdry-Davao Oriental Coastal Road, Taytayan Section (Cateel River), Cateel, Davao Oriental Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503940 (25LF0055)Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Cateel River, Barangay Central, Cateel, Davao Oriental Cateel, Davao Oriental Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503941 (25LF0058)Road Connecting Sitio Mahayahay to Sitio Buko Buko sa Anay in Support to Coffee, Cacao, Abaca & Coconut Industries, Boston, Davao Oriental Deadline17 Dec 2024 6503942 (25LF0054)Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Mahan-ub River (Magum Section), Baganga, Davao Oriental Baganga, Davao Oriental Deadline17 Dec 2024 6504005 Climate Finance Expert (Energy) Deadline03 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us