Philippines Tenders - 29 November 2024 (Page 4 of 5)

854 tenders published in Philippines on 29 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 November 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Defence, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Defence, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6526779 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of View Deck Facility at Dacutan Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526780 24MG0144-Construction of Slope Protection along Gensan-T’boli-Surallah Road Brgy. Afus Section, T’boli, South Cotabato Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526781 Invitation to Bid for the Supply of Materials, Labor and Equipments for the Improvement of Government Complex @Sampaloc, Apalit, Pampanga Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526782 IB No. 2408-654 Proc. of Goods (Disaster Water Filter Equipment)(REBID) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6526783 24MG0143-Construction of Datal Lawa Bridge Bank Protection along Surallah-Lake Sebu-Maitum Road, Datal Lawa Section, Surallah, South Cotabato Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526784 PURCHASE OF SPORTS UNIFORM, DEP-ED DISTRICT OFFICE, BALER, AURORA Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526785 SITE DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (RESETTLEMENT AREA OF BRGY. BABUYAN PHASE II) Deadline13 Dec 2024 6526786 25BF0025: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Baranga Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526787 24MG0142-Construction of Slope Protection along Surallah-Lake Sebu-Maitum Road Lamsuging Section, Surallah, South Cotabato Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526788 Invitation to Bid for the Supply of Filling Materials for the Proposed Government Center @Santiago, San Vicente, Apalit, Pampanga Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526789 CRN 033-IMPVT-DV BIGNAY OVAL PARK-CDF-INFRA-2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6526798 Purchase of Vehicles Deadline06 Dec 2024 6526801 24GM0034 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF CONSTRUCTION DIVISION, DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE XII, KORONADAL CITY Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526802 CRN 032-IMPVT-RD/DR-P DEATO-BAL-CDF-INFRA-2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6526803 25JF0046 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (SK Building), Barangay Tambanan, Naga, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526804 24GM0033 - SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF CUBICLE FOR USE OF CONSTRUCTION DIVISION, DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE XII, KORONADAL CITY Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526805 25IL0029 NETWORK DEVELOPMENT – CONSTRUCTION OF BY-PASS AND DIVERSION ROADS – SOGOD TO BUENAVISTA, BONTOC BYPASS ROAD, SOUTHERN LEYTE Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526806 CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT PUROKS MATIN-AO, MAHAYAG, KWABO, & BINAGYOHAN, SITIO LICOP, BRGY SAINZ Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526807 Procurement of Learning Tools Equipment for Binobohan NHS, Buenavista NHS, Tagbino SHS, Sandayao NHS, Maculos NHS, GNHS- P, GNHS- Hilaitan, GNAS, Trinidad NHS, and P. Zamora NHS (B Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526816 GOODS-121924-026 - 1 UNIT 0.5T WHOLE BODY MRI SYSTEM Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526817 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOW EARTH ORBIT SATELLITE COMMUNICATION (LEOSAT) FOR THE STATE UNIVERSITIES AND COLLEGES (SUCS) UNDER THE DICT REGION III Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526818 for supplies and materials for BANGKAL MARKERS (SB) Deadline06 Dec 2024 6526819 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER SLOPE PROTECTION WORK/ STRUCTURE ALONG AGNO ALLIED RIVERS, ROSALES, PANGASINAN (PACKAGE 1) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6526820 25KC0106: Construction of Jct. CDO-Dominorog-Camp Kibaritan Rd. – Tinontongan, Lantud, Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline23 Dec 2024 6526821 IB2024-081C Supply and Delivery of Various Surgical Equipment Batch 2 Deadline20 Dec 2024 6526822 25AG0144-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tondol, Anda, Pangasi Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526824 GOODS-121924-023 - VARIOUS SPORTING GOODS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFFERENT BARANGAYS Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526825 IB2024-081B Supply and Delivery of Various Surgical Equipment Batch 1 Deadline20 Dec 2024 6526826 GOODS-121924-024 - MATERIAL AID FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS ROADS AND BRIDGES IN BULACAN Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526827 Farmers Transport Service - Municipalwide Deadline16 Dec 2024 6526828 25KC0103: Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure Along Cagayan de Oro City-Dominorog-Camp Kibaritan Rd. (Downstream) of Pigcutin Bridge, Package 2, Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline23 Dec 2024 6526829 24JD0087- Construction of Spillway in Brgy. Miampic to Brgy. Banuangan, Godod, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline17 Dec 2024 6526830 25KC0102: Preventive Maintenance Along Jct. SH Aglayan-Alanib-Ticalaan Road (Ticalaan-Paganan Sect.) K1509+079-K1514+169, Talakag, Bukidnon Deadline23 Dec 2024 6526831 25LJ0010 Tanglaw Br. 3 (B00186MN) along Tagum – Panabo Circum. Rd. Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526832 Flood Control Project (Stone Masonry) - Poblacion Sur Deadline16 Dec 2024 6526833 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD AT MALANGAS BUDGET HOTEL AND RESORT Deadline20 Dec 2024 6526834 Repair of Various Classrooms of Gun-ob HS/ Night HS (1 Sto. 2-CL), Gun-ob, Lapu-lapu City Deadline17 Dec 2024 6526835 Rehabilitation/Concreting of Road at Sitio Lubas, Brgy. Sta. Catalina, Binalonan going to Lapalo San Manuel, Binalonan, Pangasinan Deadline20 Dec 2024 6526836 GOODS-121924-019 - VARIOUS REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR BULACAN PROVINCIAL BLOOD CENTER Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526837 Construction of Concrete Road-Access Road leading to Don Bosco Biodynamic Farm, Sanggawan Falls and Hot spring, Brgy. Batasan, Makilala, North Cotabato Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526838 Construction of Concrete Road-Access Road leading to Don Bosco Biodynamic Farm, Sanggawan Falls and Hot spring, Brgy. Batasan, Makilala, North Cotabato Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526839 24GBJ15 – Supply and Delivery of Materials for use in the Repair/Maintenance of various national roads and bridges of Nueva Vizcaya 2nd DEO jurisdiction under Work Category 10 � Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526840 IB2024-081A Supply and Delivery of Various Emergency and Critical Care Equipment Deadline20 Dec 2024 6526841 RE-BID: PROCUREMENT FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY TWO (2) CLASSROOMS MODIFIED SCHOOL BUILDING WITH TOILET AT EACH CLASSROOM AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT BOTH ENDWA Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526842 24GIK0024-Concrete Barrier/ Retaining Wall along Basey – Marabut – Pinamitinan Road Marabut, Samar DPWH, Samar 2nd DEO, Catbalogan City, Samar Deadline20 Dec 2024 6526844 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Inputs Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526845 RE-BID: PROCUREMENT FOR THE REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF ONE (1)-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, (Building # 6) - (BLSB) - (6.00m x 8.00m) - (1CL) OF LA PAZ ES Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526849 24GFJ12 - Purchase of Materials for the Penetration Patching Bituminous Pavements along Masbate-Cataingan-Placer Road and Buenavista-Cawayan Road Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526850 Repair of Siphon at Baubo River from Station 2+754 to 2+836; and Construction of 21-meter Protection Dike Upstream and Downstream of Solar Pump 1 Left Bank at Baubo River of KIDAWA Deadline23 Dec 2024 6526851 25KA0046 Road Concreting , Brgy. Dalwangan, Sitio Damitan, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Brgy. Dalwangan, Sitio Damitan, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline20 Dec 2024 6526852 Purchase of Rice for Distribution to Barangay Health Workers at Talisay City, Cebu Deadline13 Dec 2024 6526853 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CABADBARAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL Deadline20 Dec 2024 6526854 Rehabilitation of Volcano Monitoring Stations - Remote Monitoring Stations on Mayon Volcano Deadline06 Dec 2024 6526855 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT, OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF APO REEF NATURAL PARK – PROTECTED AREA MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526856 Supply & Delivery of Various General Repair & Maintenance Services for NFCP-2025-0001 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526857 25KA0045 Road Concreting, Brgy. Patpat, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Barangay Patpat, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526858 Concreting of Road at Sitio Ilaya, Bakhaw Norte, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526859 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES AND WEIGHING SCALES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526860 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR FY 2024 – MILK FEEDING PROGRAM - REBID Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526861 25GLH0002 (PR 2024-11-118 dtd 11/27/2024) - Procurement of Fuel for use in Maintenance Section in Connection with the Repair/Maintenance of National Roads, 3rd Congressional Distri Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526862 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES/EQUIPMENT FOR DEPED COMPUTERIZATION PROGRAM (DCP) IN THE SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE OF PANGASINAN II - REBID Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526863 Supply and Delivery of Tokens for the Commemoration of PCGH's 30th Anniversary Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526864 24GL00064; P.R. No. 2024-11-215 dated 11/05/2024: Procurement of Diesel Fuel, Freight and Handling Services, and Flood and Erosion Control Barrier Bag for use in the various Equipm Deadline17 Dec 2024 6526865 24AA0540 - IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, BARANGAY RARABURAN, LAOAG CITY Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526902 24GM0032 - PROCUREMENT OF FUEL (DIESEL) FOR USE OF CONSTRUCTION DIVISION, DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE XII, KORONADAL CITY Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526903 25IL0028 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING T Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526904 25IL0027 SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) SIPAG – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FAC Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526907 25KL0096 - Completion/Improvement of Multi-purpose Building Naawan, Misamis Oriental Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526908 24GM0030 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF QUALITY ASSURANCE AND HYDROLOGY DIVISION, DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE XII, KORONADAL CITY Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526909 24GM0028 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF SERVICE VEHICLE FOR THE AREA SHOP & VARIOUS VEHICLE OF DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE XII, KORONADAL CITY Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526910 25IL0025 ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM – REHABILITATION / RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE AND LANDSLIDE – SECONDARY ROADS – BDRY. SOUTHERN LEYTE – MAASIN � Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526911 24GM0027 - PROCUREMENT OF FUEL (DIESEL) FOR USE OF EQUIPMENT MANAGEMENT DIVISION, DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE XII, KORONADAL CITY Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526912 Construction of Six (6) Classroom Building at Maungib Elementary School, Brgy. Maungib, Pura, Tarlac Deadline23 Dec 2024 6526913 25KA0050 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building,Brgy. St. Peter, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Brgy. St. Peter, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline20 Dec 2024 6526914 25KL0095 - Construction of Road with Drainage and Slope Protection (Packagae 2), Junction GCVR Baranagay Imelda, Villanueva to Junction BCIR Barangay Aplaya, Jasaan, Misamis Orient Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526915 25IL0023 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING T Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526916 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR BPH-MARAMAG (ITB NO. G-2025-036) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6526917 25KA0056 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Science Laboratory), Malaybalay Science High School, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon Barangay Aglayan, Malaybalay City, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline23 Dec 2024 6526918 Procurement of Vehicle for disaster response and rescue activities - van ( for conversion into a rescue vehicle equipped with necessary equipment and apparatus) Deadline06 Dec 2024 6526920 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES under DARCO AGRARIAN REFORM FUND 2024 FOR SUSTAINED FARM PRODUCTIVITY AND MARKETING OF ARBOs Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526921 24GCE0072: Procurement of Solar Lights with Concrete Pedestal and Solar Stud for the use on Various National Road Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526922 25JF0005 - Construction of Slope Protection along Main Canal, Azusano CIS, Titay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526923 25KA0053 Construction of Water System, Brgy. Kibongcog, San Fernando, Bukidnon Barangay Kibongcog, San Fernando, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline23 Dec 2024 6526924 25KL0094 - Network Development - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Butuan City - Cagayan de Oro City - Iligan City Rd - K1405+235 - K1405+493, K1405+591 - K1405+706 (RS), K1405+900 - Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526925 25IE0017 - Construction of JNR Casilion-New Balanac Road (Phase 2), Villaba, Leyte Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526926 25KA0052 Construction of Water System, Brgy. Matupe, San Fernando, Bukidnon Barangay Matupe, San Fernando, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline23 Dec 2024 6526927 REPAIR/ REHABILITATION/ MAINTENANCE OF AGNO RIVER BANK PROTECTION, BRGY. TUMANA, ROSALES, PANGASINAN Deadline20 Dec 2024 6526928 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT DIETARY SUPPLIES FOR BPMC (ITB NO. G-2025-035) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6526929 EARLY PROCUREMENT FOR THE RENOVATION OF COMPORT ROOMS OF SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE BUILDING Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526930 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Construction of Pag-IBIG Fund Tuguegarao Office Building) Deadline23 Jan 2025 6526931 Supply & Delivery of Mat'ls. for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Old Panamao, Sulu Deadline23 Dec 2024 6526932 25KA0049 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building,Brgy. Halapitan, San Fernando, Bukidnon Barangay Halapitan, San Fernando, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline20 Dec 2024 6526933 Construction of Badminton Court, Quirino Stadium, Brgy. V, Bantay, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526934 CONCRETING OF PUROK 2, BRGY. GONZALES FARM TO MARKET ROAD, UMINGAN, PANGASINAN Deadline20 Dec 2024 6526935 Purchase of Rice for Socio-Civic Program (Ayuda Para sa Pamilya) Deadline06 Dec 2024 6526936 Construction or Rehabilitation of Local Roads or Bridges - Asphalt Overlay, Area=438 sq.m. @ Biasong, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline13 Dec 2024 6526937 CONCRETING OF PUROK BOBOAYA, BRGY. PRADO FARM TO MARKET ROAD, UMINGAN, PANGASINAN Deadline20 Dec 2024 6526938 Supply and Delivery of Materials w/ Hauling Cost for Dumingag IP Housing Project at Dilud, Dumingag, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526939 Procurement of Vehicle for disaster response and rescue activities - van ( for conversion into a rescue vehicle equipped with necessary equipment and apparatus) Deadline06 Dec 2024 6526940 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS, VENUE & ACCOMMODATION AND TRAINING SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE TRAINING ON DCP ADOPTION: EMPOWERING TEACHERS IN DCP RECIPIENT SCHOOLS Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526941 Construction or Rehabilitation of Local Roads and Bridges - Road Concreting @ Purok Pagatpat, Dumlog, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline13 Dec 2024 6526943 CONCRETING OF PUROK 1 AND PUROK 2, BRGY. ANNAM FARM TO MARKET ROAD, UMINGAN, PANGASINAN Deadline20 Dec 2024 6526944 ITB 4-11-213 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MODULAR WORKSTATIONS FOR THE NAPC SECRETARIAT FY 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6526945 ITB 24-11-212 PROCUREMENT OF THREE (3) PASSENGER VAN FOR THE NATIONAL ANTI-POVERTY COMMISSION FY 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6526946 Purchase of Grocery Items for Socio-Civic Program (Ayuda Para sa Pamilya) Deadline06 Dec 2024 6526947 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Repair of Naval Detachment Glan (NR- B-12) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526948 Construction/Rehabilitation/Maintenance of Public Buildings - Repair and Improvement of the Talisay Public Market @ New Tabunok Public Market, Brgy. Tabunok, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline13 Dec 2024 6526949 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Gym), Barangay Wari-Wari, New Lucena, Iloilo Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526950 ITB 24-11-211 PROCUREMENT OF THREE (3) MULTI-PURPOSE VAN FOR THE NATIONAL ANTI-POVERTY COMMISSION FY 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6526951 25KL0093 - Improvement of Multi-Purpose building, Libertad, Misamis Oriental Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526952 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Gymnasium, Sevilla Elementary School, Sta. Cruz, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526953 24GCH0047: Procurement of Road Safety Barriers and Cones along National Roads and Bridges within DPWH-Pampanga 2 DEO, San Antonio, Guagua, Pampanga nd Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526954 25KL0092 - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM, OPOL, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526955 24GCH0047: Procurement of Road Safety Barriers and Cones along National Roads and Bridges within DPWH-Pampanga 2 DEO, San Antonio, Guagua, Pampanga nd Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526957 CONCRETING OF BRGY. LA PAZ FARM TO MARKET ROAD, UMINGAN, PANGASINAN Deadline20 Dec 2024 6526959 Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Janitorial Services for DTI-Region 10 for the period march 05, 2025 to march 05, 2026(2024-11-678) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526960 Garbage Hauling and Disposal Services (12 months) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6526961 Restoration Water System at Dangcagan Deadline17 Dec 2024 6526962 24GGK0025 - Supply and Delivery of Fuel for the operational expenses of DPWH Multi-Purpose Amphibious Dredge with DPWH No. K3-44, BAEKKUN BKAD150 for the dredging of Himoga-an Rive Deadline19 Dec 2024 6526963 24NF0116:CONSTRUCTION OF NRJ SOCORRO-NUEVA ESTRELLA-SUDLON- SOHOTON COVE SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE, PACKAGE 1, SOCORRO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6526964 ITB for Contract of Service _PR-MMD-24-442 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6526965 Supply & Delivery of Tablets and Printers for Curriculum Implementation Deadline23 Dec 2024 6526966 CONCRETING OF SITIO TUROD, BRGY. CABANGARAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD, UMINGAN, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6526967 25DI0042 - Rehabilitation of Bank Structure along Santa Rosa River, Phase 2, Biñan City, Laguna Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526968 24BF0135: Repair/Rehabilitation of DPWH Buildings and other Related Activities, 1. Repair/Rehabilitation of DPWH-Isabela Second District Engineering Office Motorpool, San Antonio, Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526970 CONSTRUCTION OF PMFC DETACHMENT OF BARANGAY TACKLING Deadline20 Dec 2024 6526971 24GPA02 : SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR THE TUPAD BENEFICIARIES, DPWH-Abra DEO, Rizal St., Zone 7, Bangued, Abra Deadline18 Dec 2024 6526972 OPENING WITH CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BRGY. LABIGAN Deadline13 Dec 2024 6526973 Contract of Service under the Mine Safety, Environment & Social Development Division for CY 2025 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6526974 CRN 035-IMPVT-PERIMETER WALLS-DV LIN-CDF-INFRA-2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6526975 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT PPO CACAWAN, PINAMALAYAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline20 Dec 2024 6527058 Project Implementation Preparation Support Consultant Deadline16 Dec 2024 6527269 25N00074; CONSTRUCTION OF TRENTO SOUTH EAST DIVERSION ROAD Deadline20 Dec 2024 6527270 24DE0244 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline19 Dec 2024 6527549 Consumables for the 6th Structural Maintenance Program of C-130 Aircraft Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527599 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Dec 2024 6527601 24GE0082 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Provincial Capitol Grounds, Barangay San Miguel, Jordan, Guimaras Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527602 Construction of 4" Thk CHB Canal Lining and Canal Structures at Nanguyatan for Colocol Integrated NIS, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline09 Dec 2024 6527603 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-11-114 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS, Eastern Samar Deadline20 Dec 2024 6527604 IMPROVEMENT OF FMR MATUTUD Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527605 PEO-2025-016 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF MEYTO-PANDUCOT ROAD, BULACAN Deadline19 Dec 2024 6527606 PEO-2025-015 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF BINTOG-LICIADA-PANDI ROAD, BULACAN Deadline19 Dec 2024 6527607 Construction of 4" Thk CHB Canal Lining and Canal Structures at Apad 2 & Silap Gatafang for Colocol Integrated NIS, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline09 Dec 2024 6527608 PRINTING AND DELIVERY SERVICES OF QUARTER 4 MATATAG CURRICULUM TRANSITION LEARNING RESOURCES FOR GRADE ONE TEACHERS AND LEARNERS Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527609 SOCIAL ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESSMENT (SEIA) FOR LIPITAN SRIP Deadline03 Jan 2025 6527610 24OF0281 - IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT LA MESA ECOPARK, QUEZON CITY Deadline17 Dec 2024 6527611 PEO-2025-014 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF MALOLOS-PAOMBONG-HAGONOY-CALUMPIT ROAD, BULACAN (PHASE II) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6527612 APG Requirements for Use of C-130 Nr 3633 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527613 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2025-10, EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES FOR SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES - HOUSEKEEPING FOR FY 2025 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527614 Purchase of Materials for use in the Repainting of Pavement Markings along Paco-Roxas-Arakan Valley Road (Napanlahan – Katipunan Section) (4th Quarter) Deadline20 Dec 2024 6527615 25D00154-Widening of Permanent Bridges TALABA BR. (B02569LZ) ALONG MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527616 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY - PROPOSED OFF-GRID (SOLAR PV ENERGY SYSTEM) WITH POWERHOUSE AT BONBON ELEMENTARY SCHOOLUNDER THE 2024 BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527617 25DP0034: Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Slope Protection Structure at Sampaloc Lake, Br Deadline19 Dec 2024 6527618 25D00141-Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads LIPA CITY-PADRE GARCIA DIVERSION ROAD, PACKAGE R, BATANGAS Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527619 24GGB021 - Procurement of Hand Tools (For use in the Repair/Maintenance of National Roads, District Wide, DPWH, San Jose, Antique Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527620 CID NO. 24IF0127 - Construction of Burauen – Albuera Road, Sta. 9+850 – Sta. 9+920, Albuera, Leyte Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527621 25D00139-IMPROVEMENT OF INTERSECTION AT MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY (MANILA SOUTH ROAD) - K0039 + 098 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527622 Purchase of Materials for use in the Repainting of Pavement Markings along various National Roads (Cotabato 2nd DEO) (4th Quarter) Deadline20 Dec 2024 6527623 25D00132-Widening of Permanent Bridges INACLAGAN BR. (B02573LZ) ALONG MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527624 PEO-2025-011 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT BALATONG B, PULILAN, BULACAN Deadline19 Dec 2024 6527625 Procurement of Additional Gift Certificates for Various Presidential Communications Office Activity [Procurement/Contract No. 2024- 11-280] Deadline17 Dec 2024 6527626 CID NO. 24IF0126 - Construction of Burauen – Albuera Road, Sta. 9+795 – Sta. 9+850, Albuera, Leyte Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527627 24GMF28 - Purchase of Fuel/Fuel Additives & Lubricants & Anti-Corrosive for use of Various Service Vehicle & Heavy Equipment in the SK 1st DEO for the 4th Quarter CY 2024 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527628 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR CY 2025 (RE-BID) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6527629 24GBG23:Furnishing and Delivery of Lubricants for the Preventive Maintenance of Basic Highway Maintenance Equipment (BHME) of DPWH- Isabela Third District Engineering Office, Brgy. Deadline20 Dec 2024 6527630 25LK0006 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Fatima-Malabog Rd - K1514 + 780 - K1514 + 855 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6527631 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE FOR BRGY POTOL MAGDALO Deadline09 Dec 2024 6527632 PEO-2025-009 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD ALONG PROVINCIAL ROAD AT SAN MIGUEL, HAGONOY, BULACAN Deadline19 Dec 2024 6527633 Purchase of Materials for use in the Repainting of Pavement Markings along Pob. Magpet-Binay-Noa-Basak-Temporan-Badiangon-Greenfield Road (Binay-Noa Section) (4th Quarter) Deadline20 Dec 2024 6527634 Spare Parts for Intensity Meter Monitoring Network (PEIMNET) - Component I Deadline16 Dec 2024 6527635 Provision of Labor and Materials for the Establishment of Storage Facility for Turned-Over Logs from Tree Cutting Permits and Seized and/or Confiscated Illegal Forest Products and Deadline19 Dec 2024 6527636 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL CANOPY/STAGE PAPALUNGAN E/S Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527637 25LK0005 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Fatima-Malabog Rd - K1508 + 723 - K1508 + 770 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6527638 24GGB018 - Procurement of IT Equipments for use in various sections of Antique District Engineering Office, DPWH, San Jose, Antique Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527639 PEO-2025-008 - CONSTRUCTION / IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT STO. NINO II, CSJDM, BULACAN Deadline19 Dec 2024 6527640 Emmbankment, Dredging and Rechanneling of Suague River, Brgy. Tolarucan-Bangac, Mina, Iloilo Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527641 25LK0004 - Construction of Road Slope Protection Structure - Fatima-Malabog Rd - K1506 + 275 - K1506 + 320 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6527642 DESIGN AND BUILD (PHASE I) FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE TAMARAW CONSERVATION RESEARCH CENTER (TCRC) OF TAMARAW CONSERVATION PROGRAM Deadline19 Dec 2024 6527643 Procurement of Emergency Response Vehicle for DepEd Central Office and Field Offices Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527644 PEO-2025-007 - CONSTRUCTION / IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT FATIMA I, CSJDM, BULACAN Deadline19 Dec 2024 6527645 24BG0263: Convergence and Special Support Program - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 -Installation of Solar Street Lights along National Roa Deadline19 Dec 2024 6527646 24GSDP0015: Furnishing of Materials for Premix Patching Bituminous Pavements of Various National Roads along Third Congressional District of Laguna for 4th Quarter of CY 2024 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527647 Construction of 1 Unit Technical Vocational Education and Training (TVET) Center Deadline17 Dec 2024 6527648 Purchase of Manlift Truck for use in Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline20 Dec 2024 6527649 RE-BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF SMART LGU SOLUTIONS: REVOLUTIONIZING LIBACAO MUNICIPAL LANDSCAPE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6527650 Four (4) Lots Supply and Delivery of 535 sets Plant Uniforms for Male and Female Personnel of Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas – Security Plant Complex, Quezon City as per BSP Technic Deadline07 Jan 2025 6527651 IB_24E00390: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Butas River (Upstream), Brgy. San Jose, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527654 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Dec 2024 6527656 Procurement of New Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Tactical Pants & Costumized Vest for Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline04 Dec 2024 6527698 NDI Requirements for the C-130 Aircraft Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527758 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Dec 2024 6527793 Spares and Consumables for the Major Scheduled Maintenance of T41 and SF260 Aircraft Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527794 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Dec 2024 6527842 24-11-0612 TACTICAL SAR HELMET W/ HEADLIGHT AND POWER STATION / UPS FOR THE USE OF OPERATION OF KORONADAL CITY FIRE STATION Deadline02 Dec 2024 6527873 Spares for the Structural Maintenance Program of C-130 Aircraft Deadline18 Dec 2024 6527877 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Dec 2024 6527973 Procurement of Rescue equipment/tactical gear Deadline04 Dec 2024 6528029 Procurement of Multivitamins Syrup in support of SBFP to prevent malnutrition Deadline10 Dec 2024 6528033 Hydraulic Components of C-130 Aircraft Deadline18 Dec 2024 6528111 Construction of 2 units Multi-Crop Drying Pavement with UV Plastic Shed in Balubal, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline23 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us