Philippines Tenders - 29 November 2024 (Page 5 of 5)

854 tenders published in Philippines on 29 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 November 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6528141 Request for Quotation for the Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Preventive Maintenance of Patrol Vehicle (SJG 962) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6528144 Bid Reference No. 2024 – 92 entitled “REPAIR WORKS FOR DA – BFAR PATROL VESSEL” Deadline18 Dec 2024 6528147 2024-72 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR BFAR PATROL BOAT Deadline18 Dec 2024 6528149 Purchase of 2 units Biometric (Facial Recognition) (Specs: Face Capacity: 3,000; Fingerprint Capacity: 4,000; Display: 4.3 inch touch screen; ID card Capacity: 10,000; Communicatio Deadline03 Dec 2024 6528163 High Pressure Washer w/ 100% Pure Copper Motor (Original) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6528186 RFQ-2024-205 - Supply and Delivery of Surveying Instrument (Unmanned Aerial Vehicle) for the use in Road Slope Management (RSM), DPWH Regional Office XII, Koronadal City Deadline04 Dec 2024 6528191 Procurement of biometric machine for daily time record Deadline02 Dec 2024 6528195 Purchae of Goods (Aircraft Camera Drone) Deadline06 Dec 2024 6528334 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 6 units Drone Deadline06 Dec 2024 6528351 DENR5-GOODS-2024-11-010- PROCUREMENT OF DRONES UNDER THE ENHANCED GREENING PROGRAM Deadline23 Dec 2024 6528355 P-PIMD-24-00559 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 500 BOXES CALLING CARDS Deadline04 Dec 2024 6528357 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PREPAID AND /OR ELECTRONIC LOAD CARDS FOR CY 2025 (Procurement/Contract No. 2025-EPA-004) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6528363 RFQ for PR. No. 2024-09-0209: Purchase of ID Card Production System including colored ribbons and pvc cards for use in the Administrative Division Deadline02 Dec 2024 6528365 CLASS CARD (24-11-002TC) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6528369 Printing of School ID with Lanyard Deadline02 Dec 2024 6528372 RFQ Various IPM Supplies for CHP in Negros Occidental (Handheld GPS) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6528375 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF HANDHELD RADIO Deadline02 Dec 2024 6528380 PROCUREMENT OF SATELLITE PHONE WITH SUBSCRIPTION Deadline02 Dec 2024 6528383 Installation & Supply of Satellite Internet Connection Deadline06 Dec 2024 6528666 Inj. Vecuronium bromide 10 mg/vial (IV) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6528700 PEO-2025-048 - CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT TARTARO, SAN MIGUEL, BULACAN Deadline19 Dec 2024 6528725 Students Id with lace for First Semester AY 2024-2025 of Balian Community College Deadline03 Dec 2024 6528727 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY DUTY PVC ID PRINTER FOR OFFICIAL USE OF BIR, RR9B-LAQUEMAR, SAN PABLO CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6528753 Supply and Delivery of Satellite Internet and Satellite Phone with Mobile Airtime/Load for the use of BFP-NCR Deadline02 Dec 2024 6528785 Installation & Supply of Satellite Internet Connection Deadline06 Dec 2024 6528789 PROCUREMENT OF DESASTER RESPONSE EQUIPMENT, COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT AND EARLY WARNING DEVICE. Deadline06 Dec 2024 6528831 GOODS-121924-018 - SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR THE USE OF BMC-DIALYSIS SECTION Deadline19 Dec 2024 6528832 25BJ0027 : OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Co Deadline19 Dec 2024 6528833 Improvement along Tributary of Marilao River, District III, Caloocan City Deadline19 Dec 2024 6528834 GOODS-121924-016 - VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR DISTRIBUTION Deadline19 Dec 2024 6528835 71x Special Maintenance – Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of National Roads with Slip, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Tertiary Road, Bambang – Kasibu – Quezon – Sol Deadline10 Dec 2024 6528836 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6528837 Supply and Delivery of Solar Streetlights Deadline19 Dec 2024 6528838 GOODS-121924-017 - PURCHASE OF COMMERCIAL RICE FOR DISTRIBUTION Deadline19 Dec 2024 6528839 CONCRETING OF SITIO AREOLA FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY STA. MARIA, UMINGAN, PANGASINAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6528840 24BF0136: Repair/Rehabilitation of Roads and other Related Activities, 1. Repair/Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal along Santiago – Tuguegarao Road (S00760LZ) K0389+(-010) - K038 Deadline18 Dec 2024 6528841 25BJ0025 : OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basi Deadline19 Dec 2024 6528842 Supply and Delivery of Rice and Goods Deadline19 Dec 2024 6528843 Drainage Improvement along Sct. Gandia St. and its Vicinity, District IV, Quezon City Deadline19 Dec 2024 6528844 Completion of Local Access Road Opening of Junction Logdeck-Uyunan-Victory at San Luis Deadline17 Dec 2024 6528845 CRN 038-IMPVT-OLD BRGY HALL 3S ANNEX-PAR-CDF-INFRA-2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6528846 Enhancement of Zambales Agribusiness Center Through YFC Business Development Assistance Deadline09 Dec 2024 6528847 GOODS-121924-014 - VARIOUS CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE FOR PGB FIXED PROPERTIES Deadline19 Dec 2024 6528848 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Covered Court with Stage at Brgy. Cayambanan, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline20 Dec 2024 6528849 Improvement / Maintenance of Drainage System along Claro M. Recto Ave. and Vicinity, Quiapo, District III, Manila Deadline19 Dec 2024 6528850 24NF0117:CONSTRUCTION OF NRJ SOCORRO-NUEVA ESTRELLA-SUDLON- SOHOTON COVE SLOPE PROTECTION STRUCTURE, PACKAGE 2, SOCORRO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6528851 25BJ0021 : OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - P Deadline19 Dec 2024 6529168 Tender Are Invited For Procurement Of Video Conference Equipment And Widescreen Display (peza-ho-2024-16) 1. The Philippine Economic Zone Authority Through The Corporate Budget For Deadline18 Dec 2024 6529669 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Dec 2024 6529672 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Dec 2024 6529961 SVCS-121924-004 - JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR BMC AND BPC CAMPUSES FOR THE PERIOD OF JANUARY TO JUNE 2025 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6531242 25GQ0027 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Dian-ay, Escalante City, Negros Occidental Deadline20 Dec 2024 6531243 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL CANOPY/STAGE PAPALUNGAN E/S Deadline18 Dec 2024 6531262 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CARTRIDGES AND FILTERING MATERIALS FOR HEMODIALYSIS UNDER SINGLE-YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT ( Early Procurement Activity ) Deadline15 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us