Philippines Tenders - 4 December 2024 (Page 1 of 5)

975 tenders published in Philippines on 4 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 December 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Research & Development, Defence, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Research & Development, Defence, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6559600 24N00214; CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES ALONG LAKE MAINIT-TUBAY RIVER BASIN, TUBAY, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6559601 24N00213; CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING CONCEPCION BRIDGE IN BARANGAY CONCEPCION, CABADBARAN CITY, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6559602 24N00210; CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM ALONG BUTUAN CITY-CAGAYAN DE ORO CITY-ILIGAN CITY ROAD, BUTUAN CITY AIRPORT TO LIBERTAD BRIDGE (BOTH SIDES), BUTUAN CITY, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6559603 24N00209; CONSTRUCTION OF MAIN DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG MONTILLA JCT MONTILLA BOULEVARD-SALVADOR CALO STREET TO COA MAIN DRAINAGE CANAL, BUTUAN CITY, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6559604 Contract ID No. 24NC0084 - Concreting of Bayugan II – Ebro – New Visayas – Sitio Pudlusan Borbon San Francisco, Agusan del Sur Deadline26 Dec 2024 6559608 24NB0101, Restoration/Rehabilitation of National Road Slip along NRJ Bahbah-Talacogon Road, K1294+660 - K1294+740, K1304+880 – K1304+960.00, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur Prosperid Deadline23 Dec 2024 6559609 24NB0100, Restoration/Rehabilitation of National Road Slip along Butuan City-Talacogon-Loreto-Veruela-Sta. Josefa Road K1336+200 - K1336+300, K1338+140 – K1338+200, Talacogon, Ag Deadline23 Dec 2024 6559610 24NB0097, Restoration/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Structure along Esperanza Bridge Section Package 1, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur, Esperanza, Agusan del Sur Deadline23 Dec 2024 6559611 24NB0096, Restoration/Rehabilitation of National Road Slip along NRJ Bahbah-Talacogon Road K1302+920.00 - K1303+044.50, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur, Prosperidad, Agusan del Sur Deadline23 Dec 2024 6559622 25NE0036-Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones Sitio Busay National Road to La Justiniana Road in support to Agricultural Produc Deadline23 Dec 2024 6559891 Redevelopment of Magsaysay Park (Embankment for Amphitheater), Brgy. Poblacion, Tacurong City Deadline14 Jan 2025 6559893 24FH0097 FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM-CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS, CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTUR Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560094 REBID: Procurement of Office Vehicle (4x4 PickUp) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6560095 Proposed Fish Port Extension Deadline18 Dec 2024 6560096 One Job Supply of Materials and Labor for the Construction of Slope Protection (Miagos Primary School) at Miagos, San Lorenzo, Guimaras with technical person and equipment required Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560097 Procurement of Pasteurized Carabao's Milk packed 180-200 ml bottles/sachets Deadline05 Dec 2024 6560098 Supply And Delivery of Catering Services and Lease of Accommodation and Venue for PDRRMO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560099 Procurement of Rice for Assistance for Individuals in Crisis Situation (AICS) under the Provincial Governor’s Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-1016) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560100 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicles for the Department of Trade and Industry (Bidding No. 24-057) - Early Procurement Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560101 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Computers (Bidding No. 24-055) - Early Procurement Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560102 Supply and delivery of various drugs and medicines for Assistance to Indigent Individuals or Families: Medical Deadline12 Dec 2024 6560103 24AB0125 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BUNGCAG, DINGRAS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560104 24AB0116 - SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROADS/LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES, CONSTRUCTION (CONCRETING) OF ROAD, BARANGAY NAGREBCAN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560105 24AB0121 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MARIQUET, SOLSONA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560106 24AB0113 - SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROADS/LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES, CONSTRUCTION (CONCRETING) OF ROAD, BARANGAY CARAITAN, Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560107 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY-CONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER (NCDC) AT ZONE 5, MANTIBUGAO, MFB Deadline27 Dec 2024 6560108 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF EDUCATIONAL MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline10 Dec 2024 6560109 25FH0036 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAMS (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY PAJO SAN ISIDRO, VI Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560110 25FH0032 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAMS (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO VILLAGE, Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560111 25FH0034 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAMS (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CALATAGAN PROPER, V Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560112 24AB0110 - SIPAG - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES, CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION (EVACUATION CENTER) AT BARANGAY PARATONGM, P Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560113 25FH0011 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAMS (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CABUGAO, BATO, CAT Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560114 Procurement on One(1) Unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline20 Dec 2024 6560115 24FH0098 CONCRETING OF SITIO SOGOD, BRGY. SOBOC FMR, BRGY. SOBOC, VIGA, CATANDUANES Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560116 Early Procurement Activity - Construction of Multipurpose Drying Pavement With Storage Shed At Sitio Monega, Kalugmanan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6560117 24FH0100 CONCRETING OF MONING-SAGRADA FMR, BRGY. MONING, BARAS,CATANDUANES Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560118 Procurement of Security Services for a Twelve Month Period (February 1, 2025- January 31, 2026) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560119 FIVE (5) UNITS RESCUE VEHICLES 4X2 FB TYPE CUSTOMIZED Deadline14 Jan 2025 6560120 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL - Brgy. Jamorawon, Almeria, Biliran Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560121 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of 860 LM, 6 inch. diameter Pipelines with Fittings and Appurtenances at Barangay San Roque, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6560122 Provision of Various Other Machinery and Equipment (G-24-13) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560123 CONSTRUCTION OF SPILLWAY (BGY. NICANOR ZABALA, ROXAS, PALAWAN) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560124 Repair of Stage and Covered Court, Brgy. 03, San Policarpo, Eastern Samar Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560125 REBLOCKING/CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD - Brgy. Salangi, Almeria, Biliran Deadline23 Dec 2024 6560670 Contract ID No. 25K00140 - Widening of Permanent Bridges Agus Parallel Br. along Overton-Buru-un Bdry Rd Deadline20 Dec 2024 6561168 Climate Resilience Coordinator Deadline09 Dec 2024 6561169 Capacity Building & Communication Coordinator (National) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6561170 Senior Economic Analysis Expert (Climate Policy, Public Finance Specialised in Policy-Based Loans /Results-Based Loans) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6561172 Consulting Firm Deadline17 Dec 2024 6561173 TSCFP Relationship Manager Deadline09 Dec 2024 6561175 Procurement Specialist II Deadline09 Dec 2024 6561176 Program Coordinator Deadline09 Dec 2024 6561177 LAO FM Specialist (MAF) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6561178 Preparing Sustainable Energy Projects - Tariff Expert Deadline09 Dec 2024 6561179 National Financial Consumer Protection Consultant Deadline09 Dec 2024 6561180 Preparing Sustainable Energy Projects - Occupation Health and Safety Expert Deadline09 Dec 2024 6561181 PIU Deadline09 Dec 2024 6561182 Data Content Analyst for PSOD Integrity Due Diligence (2025-B) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6561183 International Financial Consumer Protection Expert Deadline09 Dec 2024 6561184 Financial Management Expert Deadline12 Dec 2024 6561418 Supply and delivery of Hardware and Construction Supplies for The Concreting of Road at Loro St., Brgy. Rosary Heights 11, Cotabato City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6561582 2024-96 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6561583 2024-96 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6563036 NCB-INFRA-QIMO-07-24 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6563798 RO-2024-10-570: REBID: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3072 PIECES CHICKEN, 96 SACKS LAYING MASH AND 64 UNITS BATTERY CAGE FOR CHICKEN EGG-LAYING PROJECT Deadline23 Dec 2024 6563927 24GBE15-FURNISHING AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR NATIONAL ROADS OF DPWH-IFDEO (THERMOPLASTIC ROAD MARKING PAINT AND OXYGEN REFILL), ILAGAN, ISABELA Deadline23 Dec 2024 6564346 24CB0134: Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building, Sto. Domingo Elementary School, Barangay Santo Domingo, Orion, Bataan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6564348 Proposed Construction of Road & Canal at Aran St. Fe Norte Compound at Barangay Macamot, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline23 Dec 2024 6564350 Construction of Water System at barangay Nagwaling, Pilar, Bataan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6564353 Proposed Replacement of Water System Old and Corroded Distribution Pipes at Barangay Gulod, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline23 Dec 2024 6564355 24J00297 - Construction of 1STY3CL, Tandu Bato ES, Luuk, Sulu Deadline23 Dec 2024 6564357 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE FOR SANGGUNIANG BAYAN SERVICE USE Deadline11 Dec 2024 6564359 Installation & Replacement of Streetlights Materials for Zone VII, Brgy. Nancalobasaan, Zone V, Brgy. Nancamaliran West, Zone III-IV, Brgy. Dilan-Paurido, Zone I-III, Brgy. Sta. Lu Deadline23 Dec 2024 6564360 Improvement of Commercial Complex Grounds Deadline23 Dec 2024 6564362 Regravelling of Farm to Market Road at Zone I, Brgy. Cabaruan, Zone I, Brgy. Dilan-Paurido, Zone VI, Brgy. Bactad East, Zone VII, Brgy. Nancalobasaan (Riverside), Zone IV, Brgy. Ti Deadline23 Dec 2024 6564364 24J00295 - Construction of 1STY2CL, Lamion Walking (Main) ES, Bongao, Tawi-Tawi Deadline23 Dec 2024 6564366 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for LCT for CY 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6564368 Invitation to Bid for 24AB0127 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MANALPAC, SOLSONA, ILOCOS N Deadline23 Dec 2024 6564369 GOODS-PB-2024-140- PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE FURNITURES AND EQUIPMENT USE CITY HEALTH OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline10 Dec 2024 6564370 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for Various Office for CY 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6564371 Supply and Delivery of Rice for Ayuda sa Kapos ang Kita Program (AKAP) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6564373 24AB0126 - CONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING/ REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROADS – SECONDARY ROADS, PIAS- CURRIMAO-BALACCAD RD – K0461 + 000 – K0462 + 000 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6564435 Research Associate for PHIVOLCS Generation of Built-Up Areas Using AI Deadline17 Dec 2024 6565253 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline10 Dec 2024 6565256 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Dec 2024 6565297 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline10 Dec 2024 6565341 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline10 Dec 2024 6565359 Purchase of Tactical Rescue Uniform Deadline09 Dec 2024 6565361 Supply and Delivery of Boots and Tactical Delta Suits for the Logistical Support for BJMP-MALE Deadline09 Dec 2024 6565364 Personal Protective Supplies Deadline09 Dec 2024 6565372 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Dec 2024 6565429 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline10 Dec 2024 6565503 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline10 Dec 2024 6565628 Rental of Four (4) Transport Vehicles (BUS) for the Conduct of the ERC Division Tactical/Operational Planning Session on19-20 December 2024 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6565630 2024-11-0133-Supply & Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) during fieldwork for use in Maint. Section, DPWH Sorsogon 1st DEO Deadline09 Dec 2024 6565632 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline10 Dec 2024 6565663 Supply and Delivery of Materials/Parts/Services for the Scheduled Maintenance Inspection (SMI) and Aircraft Readily Available Spares (ARAS) of Four (4) Cessna 172S Skyhawk Trainer Deadline11 Dec 2024 6565727 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Dec 2024 6565741 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline10 Dec 2024 6565743 Supply and Delivery of Materials/Parts/Services for the Repair and Refurbishment of NV320 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6565746 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline10 Dec 2024 6565798 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline10 Dec 2024 6565954 CP 2024-205 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT C/O CDRRMO Deadline13 Dec 2024 6565977 Supply and delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) for the use of FMD-BGMS Office Deadline13 Dec 2024 6565981 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITION FOR DECEMBER Deadline10 Dec 2024 6566037 MGB XI - Personal Protective Equipment (Foot Gear) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6566040 9mm AMMUNITION Deadline10 Dec 2024 6566045 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline09 Dec 2024 6566094 Supply and Delivery of Locally Fabricated Nitrogen Purging Kit for the Eight (8) 44-Meter MRRVs with the Remote-Control Weapon Station (RCWS) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6566278 25HB0092 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Evacuation Centers/Quarantine Facilities/Public Health Facilities - Construction of Multi-Pu Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566279 Procurement of Brand New Van (For Conversation into Rescue and Response Vehicle) Intended for Disaster Response and Rescue Operations and Activities / B-G-2024-034-H Deadline24 Dec 2024 6566280 25HB0091 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Evacuation Centers/Quarantine Facilities/Public health Facilities - Rehabilitation of Multi- Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566281 Proposed Procurement of the Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for USTP-Oroquieta Campus CY 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566282 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR AND 1 UNIT VIBRATORY COMPACTOR Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566283 Repair and Rehabilitation of 3 Classrooms for SY 2024 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6566284 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF OSPITAL NG MALABON (EXTENSION BUILDING), BARANGAY TAÑONG, MALABON CITY Deadline13 Feb 2025 6566285 25HB0090 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (BFP B Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566286 25HB0089 Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Ma Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566287 25PI0049 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566289 Purchase of Gasoline & Diesel Fuel for the use of Various Vehicle of Municipal Government of Nagcarlan, Laguna. Deadline18 Dec 2024 6566291 PRINTING AND BINDING OF CULTURAL MAPPING COMPENDIUM AND INVENTORIES OF PROVINCES OF AKLAN, ANTIQUE, CAPIZ, ILOILO, GUIMARAS, AND NEGROS OCCIDENTAL (ITB 2024-028) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566292 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF MALABON SPORTS AND CONVENTION CENTER, BARANGAY TAÑONG, MALABON CITY Deadline13 Feb 2025 6566293 Purchase of 2 units Farm Tractor Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566294 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240924-03 (2) Supply, Delivery and Installation of Core Routers and Core Switches for the Colocation Site with Three (3) Years Warranty and Support Services Deadline10 Jan 2025 6566295 24N00212; CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG CASILAK RIVER (TALO-AO – MATABAO SECTION), BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566296 23HA0171 – Construction of Bohol Convention Center, Bohol Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566297 25PI0048 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous People (IP) C Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566298 25GG0178 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, PHASE II, ANILAO, ILOILO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566299 Procurement of Real Time Kinematic (RTK) Equipment with complete accessories Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566300 Const/Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Brgy. Igang, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566301 23GBJ13: Supply and Delivery of Materials for use in the Repair/Maintenance of various national roads and bridges of Nueva Vizcaya 2nd DEO jurisdiction under Work Category 10 - Pav Deadline24 Dec 2024 6566302 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium) in Molo District, Iloilo City, Iloilo Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566303 Procurement of Service Vehicle Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566304 24OF0291 - REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE ALONG VARIOUS NATIONAL ROADS IN DISTRICT I,II,V,VI, QUEZON CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566306 25GG0176 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, PHASE III, BARANGAY POBLACION, ANILAO, ILOILO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566307 Construction/Completion of Evacuation/ Convention /Sports Center, Iloilo City, Iloilo Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566308 Public Bidding for the Construction of Roxas City Super Health Center at Barangay Loctugan, Roxas City under ITB No. RC-2024-007i Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566309 ITB 2024- ELECTRICAL POWER SYSTEM ENGINEERING LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Dec 2024 6566310 24GKD0025 – Purchase of Thermoplastic Pavement Marker Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566311 24DF0300 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods Flood Management Program Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Struc Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566312 24GAB0015: Supply and Delivery of Road Safety Devices (In-Place) for use along Ilocos Norte-Apayao Rd., K0499+(-799) to K0506+841 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6566313 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-12-115 PROCUREMENT OF TRUCKS, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline26 Dec 2024 6566314 Construction/Completion of Bridge, Molo, Iloilo City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566315 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION FOR THE DRAINAGE SYSTEM LOCATED AT BRGY. ZONE I, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline26 Dec 2024 6566316 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Various PGO Activities Deadline26 Dec 2024 6566317 UPGRADING OF COLLEGE OF FORESTRY AND ENVIRONMENTAL STUDIES ACADEMIC BUILDING Deadline15 Jan 2025 6566318 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV UNITS TO VARIOUS BARANGAYS (13, RICORRO, SAMAY, SANGALAN, ANAKAN, KAMANIKAN, KALIPAY, SANTIAGO & ALAGATAN) UNDER P.R. NO. 80-2024-08-1407 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6566319 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD ITEMS FOR PANDIENO FAMILIES THIS HOLIDAY SEASON Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566320 25AA0404: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)- ACCESS ROAD AND/ OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BIDDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline23 Dec 2024 6566321 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES UNDER GENERAL FUND- CONSOLIDATED (2025-1ST HALF) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6568503 TA Consultancy on Fishery Management Plan (FMP) Deadline03 Jan 2025 6569295 Early Procurement of Catering Services and Hotel Accommodation for Trainings, Orientations, and Learning and Development Initiatives of DepEd Zamboanga del Sur for CY 2025 – Lot Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569297 Early Procurement of Catering Services and Hotel Accommodation for Trainings, Orientations, and Learning and Development Initiatives of DepEd Zamboanga del Sur for CY 2025 – Lot Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569298 Construction of Water System Level II, Brgy. Kawitan, Pangutaran, Sulu Deadline25 Dec 2024 6569299 25NE0031-Preventive Maintenance along Dinagat-Loreto Rd - K0012+388-K0012+438, K0012+454-K0012+500, San Jose, Dinagat Islands Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569300 Construction of Road at Rahmat Loop, Brgy. Bangas, Hadji Panglima Tahil, STA. 0+000 – STA 0+230 Deadline25 Dec 2024 6569301 25NE0033-Preventive Maintenance along Dinagat-Loreto Rd - K0028+650-K0028+701, K0028+721-K0028+770, Basilisa, Dinagat Islands Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569302 25HI0040 - CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Baran Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569303 25DL0095 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569304 (PLO) - INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE (SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE) - 2,500,000.00 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6569305 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE AT URIARTE HERMANOS STREET, URIARTE SUBD., BARANGAY III-POBLACION, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline20 Dec 2024 6569306 25GL0035 (REBID) - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, PANAQUIAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY PANAQUIAO, ISABELA NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569307 Procurement of Various Medicines Deadline16 Dec 2024 6569308 25IB0052 - Access Road from National Highway Leading to Amanjuray-Amandaraga Falls, Lawaan, Eastern Samar Deadline26 Dec 2024 6569309 Improvement of Ekawa-Mogao Farm to Market Road Deadline08 Jan 2025 6569310 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials in Support to SAAD Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569311 PURCHASE OF BACKHOE Deadline07 Jan 2025 6569312 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569313 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT CLOUD-BASED HOSTING AND RELATED SERVICES FOR RTU LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline06 Jan 2025 6569314 Purchase, Delivery and Installation/Set Up of Brand New Indoor/Outdoor Full Color LED Display Board with Complete Accessories and Peripherals Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569315 Installation of Solar Roof Panel System (Full Grid) at the New Storey Multi-Purpose Building - Rebid Deadline26 Dec 2024 6569316 CP 2024-221 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WOOD CHIPPER MACHINE C/O CDRRMC Deadline10 Jan 2025 6569317 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL WATER SYSTEM ( LEVEL III ) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569318 24GJB0007 - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Diagnostics and Telematics, 1 unit wheel balancer etc…, for use in shop operation of 1st District Engineering Office, Maintenance Sectio Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569319 24GEI0153 – Furnishing and Delivery of Thermoplastic Paint (White & Yellow) at intermittent section along Calapan South Road, K0081+000 - K0085+000, K0088+000 - K0089+200, K0091+ Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569320 Supply and Delivery of Various Animal Feeds and Feed Ingredients in Support to Research Division Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569321 25BI0028 -Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structu Deadline12 Dec 2024 6569322 Subscription of Internet Service Provider for the Boy Scouts of the Philippines Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569323 24GPL0024 – Purchase of Common-Use Supplies and Equipment (CSE) for use of DPWH-LKDEO (for 4th Quarter CY 2024) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569324 25AH0063 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Salapingao,, Dagupan City, Pangasinan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569325 25BI0027 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Struct Deadline12 Dec 2024 6569326 24GLG0003 - Procurement of Synchronizing Panel Diesel GenSet and Automatic Transfer Switch for Davao Oriental 2nd District Engineering Office with P.R. No. 2024-12-588 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569328 Construction of Level II Water Supply System in Barangay Cumabao, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline26 Dec 2024 6569329 25AH0017 Construction of Road at Barangay Sta. Ines, Manaoag, Pangasinan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569331 Procurement of Garbage Collection Services (1st Quarter of 2025) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6569409 25AH0008 Construction of Road Tondaligan Baywalk, Dagupan City, Pangasinan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569410 Establishment of Revenue Generating System Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569422 25BI0025- : 25BI0025 Name of Project : Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maint Deadline12 Dec 2024 6569425 25BI0023 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Struct Deadline12 Dec 2024 6569427 24AA0552: FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/STRATEGICPUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATING STRUCTURE ALONG GUISIT RIV Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569430 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR CCJE STUDENTS AT OMSC LABANGAN AND OMSC SABLAYAN - SECOND POSTING Deadline03 Jan 2025 6569432 Supply and Delivery of Next Generation Firewall Equipment for DICT Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569434 25AA0430: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faciliti Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569436 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Replacement of the Fire Protection Pipeline at the Plenary and Reception Halls Deadline26 Dec 2024 6569437 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING-NEW BUILDING AT MUNICIPAL COMPOUND POBLACION LIBUNGAN, COTABATO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569438 Purchase and Delivery of Seven Hundred (700) Lots of Comprehensive Hospitalization and Healthcare Services for All Officials and Employees of the Provincial Government of Sarangani Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569439 RFQ 2024 TFB 011 Negotiated Procurement of Service Vehicle Deadline09 Dec 2024 6569440 24EG0110-Replacement of Damaged Concrete Slabs Along Irawan -Tagburos Road, K0015+000 - K0018+000 (Intermittent Section), Irawan-Tagburos Road, Puerto Princesa City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569441 25NB0034, Butuan City-Talacogon-Loreto-Veruela-Sta Josefa Rd - K1309 + 118 - K1309 + 172, K1309 + 287.50 - K1309 + 347.90, K1309 + 581.30 - K1309 + 593.40, K1311 + 687.80 - K1311 + Deadline23 Dec 2024 6569442 Procurement of Construction Supplies (Aggregates Sub-Base Coarse Materials) under PR#300(01)24-12-490(O) Deadline27 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us