Philippines Tenders - 4 December 2024 (Page 5 of 5)

975 tenders published in Philippines on 4 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Energy, Defence, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Security Printing.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Energy, Defence, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation-Railways, GIS/GPS, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6570514 Purchase and Delivery of Construction Materials for repair and maintenance of Rest Area (Rest Rooms) Phase 2 Brgy. Batuhan, Famy, Laguna Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570515 CONSTRUCTION OF BIMMARAGAY-LATANAC FMR STA. MARCELA, APAYAO Deadline07 Jan 2025 6570516 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SITE SURVEY FOR THE SDO CAMARINES SUR Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570517 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Local Roads at Catmon, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6570518 Repair/Rehabilitation of Damaged Railing and Riprap Due to Typhoon Enteng at Purok Mapayapa, Brgy. Dela Paz, Antipolo City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570519 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Local Roads at Mahabang Parang, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6570520 Procurement of Tires, Batteries, Pms, and Labor Services for Repair and Maintenance of Various Service Vehicle of Provincial Government of Tarlac - B-G-2024-A-052 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6570521 CONSTRUCTION OF MAYAW-TAMUHA, MUSIMUT FMR (ACCESS ROAD TO MNHS & NEW BGRY. CENTER KABUGAO, APAYAO Deadline07 Jan 2025 6570522 24KF0080- Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Faciliti Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570523 Construction of Three (3) Classroom Building, Brgy. Tigman, Aborlan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570524 UPPER LABRADOR CIS CY 2025 (Construction of Canalization & Canal Structures) - Buug, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570525 CONSTRUCTION OF MALILIBAG-WAGA FMR KABUGAO, APAYAO Deadline07 Jan 2025 6570526 IMPROVEMENT OF GUINAANG-KATARAWAN-BAGO FMR CONNER, APAYAO Deadline07 Jan 2025 6570527 Construction of Road at 4K Relocation Site (Phase I), Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570528 24GIK0031-Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment (IMS – DPWH COMPLIANT). For use in various documentation or operation in the distrct for the 4th quarter DPWH, Samar 2nd DEO, Catbal Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570529 Invitation to Bid for the EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES (EPA) for the Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570530 PURCHASE OF FAMILY FOOD PACKS - AYUDA PARA KAY LOLO AT LOLA Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570531 25NE0042-Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Jct. Bolodbolod-Albor Rd-K0060+(-914)-K0063+000, Libjo, Dinagat Islands Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570532 24KF0079– Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)– Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay An Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570533 P.R No. 24-11-1514: Textbooks and Instructional Materials for Secondary Education Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570534 24GIK0030-Purchase of Common Office Equipment. For immediate use in the district for the 4th quarter DPWH, Samar 2nd DEO, Catbalogan City, Samar Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570535 Construction and Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road Section at Barangay Patong (Sitio Burabod) to Barangay Pasigaye Deadline26 Dec 2024 6570536 Repair/Rehabilitation of Stone Masonry Riverwall (Damaged by the Typhoon Enteng) at Sitio Tamenggo, Brgy. Cupang, Antipolo City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570537 25NE0040-Concreting of P3 Luna to Sitio Bunga Luna FMR, San Jose, Dinagat Islands Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570538 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines and Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the Use of MHO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570539 24KF0078– Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)– Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Ca Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570540 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Equipment for PCG Tenant Units at Bachrach Building Deadline26 Dec 2024 6570541 25NE0039-Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Pavement Markings) along Jct. Magsaysay-Cagdianao Rd-K0006+(-468)-K0016+653, Cagdianao, Dinagat Islands Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570542 Hauling, Transport and Disposal of Residual Waste of City of Trece Martires for 1st Quarter of 2025 (Early Procurement Activity Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570543 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE; CITY HALL COMPOUND, BRGY. SAN AGUSTIN, TRECE MARTIRES CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570544 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241111-01 Passbook Printer Deadline10 Jan 2025 6570545 Repair/Rehabilitation of Stone Masonry Riverwall (Damaged by the Typhoon Enteng, Site-2) at Sitio Puting Bato II, Brgy. San Luis, Antipolo City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570546 24GEA0025 - Procurement of Various Architectural and Engineering Design Software for use by Planning and Design Section Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570547 Repair/Rehabilitation of Stone Masonry Riverwall Damaged by Typhoon Enteng Near Hamaka Park at Brgy. Dela Paz, Antipolo City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570548 Purchase for Janitorial Services - Benguet General Hospital (BeGH) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6570550 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20241120-01 Two (2) Years Maintenance and Support Services including Upgrade for the Existing Data Integration Tool Deadline10 Jan 2025 6570551 24GEB0047: Procurement/Supply of Diesel Fuel, Gasoline Fuel and Lubricants for use in the operation of DPWH Equipment for Repair/Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges MAPSSA Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570552 Delivery of Rescue gears and accessories Deadline11 Dec 2024 6570553 Continuation of Barangay Health Station (Improvement of Barangay Health Center) at Brgy. 17 P.F. Alviar, Vintar, Ilocos Norte Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570555 24PI0139 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570556 24AA0542 - IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD, NAGLICUAN, PASUQUIN, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570557 25PA0026 (Re-Invitation to Bid) : ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLI Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570558 24AA0541 - REHABILITATION OF ROAD, BARANGAY BALATONG, LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570559 PURCHASE OF FUELS/FUEL, LUBRICANTS & ANTI-CORROSIVE Deadline17 Dec 2024 6570560 2025 35TH PUBLIC BIDDING: PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6570561 12 MONTHS OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF DICT REGIONAL GOVERNMENT NETWORK (GOVNET) IN MARAWI CITY Deadline20 Dec 2024 6570562 12 MONTHS OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF DICT REGIONAL GOVERNMENT NETWORK (GOVNET) IN COTABATO CITY Deadline20 Dec 2024 6570563 24GPM008 – Purchase of Tires, Spareparts, Lubricants and consumables for use of Vehicles under Maintenance and Quality Assurance Section MPSDEO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570564 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF APPLIANCES, BEDDINGS, GADGETS, AND FURNITURE FOR RAFFLES FOR KASADYA TO 13 BARANGAYS OF IMPASUGONG, BUKIDNON DECEMBER 2024 (WOMEN’S, SK, TRIBAL AND TEACHER Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570566 24GPM007 – Purchase of Indoor LED Wall and Sound System for Multi-Purpose Hall of DPWH Mountain Province 2nd DEO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570567 25PM0007 Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570568 Construction of Concrete Footbridge with Solar Lights, Rahmat, Brgy. Bangas, Hadji Panglima Tahil, Sulu Deadline25 Dec 2024 6570569 25PM0004 Organizational Outcome 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System- Asset Preservation Program- Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Te Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570570 PBD 055-2024 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for City Health Office - 2025 (EPA) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6570571 Early Procurement of Catering Services and Hotel Accommodation for Trainings, Orientations, and Learning and Development Initiatives of DepEd Zamboanga del Sur for CY 2025 – Lot Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570572 PBD 054-2024 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for City Health Office 2025 (EPA) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6570573 Supply, Delivery and Testing of 32 units Pump and Engine Sets in Support to Corn Program Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570574 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor and Construction of Municipal Cemetery Extension (Phase II) at Barangay Poblacion 5, Coron, Palawan. Deadline26 Dec 2024 6570575 Proposed Upgrading/Rehabilitation/Repair, Construction and/or Completion of IVC Health Center@ E. Abello St. cor Dama De Noche St., Brgy. IVC, Marikina City Deadline24 Dec 2024 6570576 RE-BIDDING ON THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EXISTING PFT SPIROLAB MACHINE (MIR) AND ABG MACHINE EDAN I15 CONSUMABLES IB No. 2024-30 BAC A Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570577 Proposed Upgrading/Rehabilitation/Repair, Construction and/or Completion of J. Dela Peña Health Center@ Gen. Malvar St., Brgy. J. Dela Peña, Marikina City Deadline24 Dec 2024 6570578 Supply and Delivery of GI Pipes in Support to OAP Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570579 25KH0029:Rehabilitation of Road in Barangay Taglimao, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570580 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Supplies in Support to OAP Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570581 25KH0030:Rehabilitation of Road in Barangay Tagpangi, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570582 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOT I: HYBRID SERVICE VEHICLE PICK-UP (ABC: ₱3,500,000.00), LOT II: WATER TRUCK (ABC: ₱19,000,000.00), AND LOT III: MINI EXCAVATOR (ABC: ₱4,500,000.00) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570583 Supply and Delivery of Molasses in Support to Organic Agriculture and Rice Programs Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570584 Supply and Delivery of Certified Seeds in Support to Rice Program for Seed Reserve Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570585 Supply and Delivery of Organic Liquid Fertilizers in Support to Rice Program Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570586 Supply and Delivery of Organic Liquid Fertilizers in Support to Rice Program Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570587 PBD 049-2024 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Wide Format Full Color Copier Printer and Scanner for CEO (EPA) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6570588 PB-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CD4 TEST KIT FOR CY 2025 (1 LOT) IB No. 2024-70 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6570589 FENCING OF PROPOSED TOLENTINO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TOLENTINO EAST, TAGAYTAY CITY Deadline26 Dec 2024 6570590 25KH0027:Construction of Road with Drainage, Barangay Canitoan, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570591 Purchase of Perishable Ingredients for Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline11 Dec 2024 6570592 CONSTRUCTION OF CRISPIN GALLEON FMR LUNA, APAYAO Deadline07 Jan 2025 6570593 CONSTRUCTION OF TAGAYTAY NATIONAL COMPREHENSIVE HIGH SCHOOL CLASSROOMS-PHASE I / FENCING/ SITE DEVELOPMENT / BARANGAY KAYBAGAL NORTH, TAGAYTAY CITY Deadline26 Dec 2024 6570594 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF DALEM-TACADANG-ALADANG FTMR Located at Poblacion-Labang, Ambaguio, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570595 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF UPPER LABBU FTMR Located at Paitan, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570596 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF LAWED FTMR Located at Canabuan, Sta. Fe, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570597 24GE00028: Supply and Delivery of Various Airconditioning Units to be installed in the Maintenance Division Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570598 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK MACATE FTMR Located at Macabenga, Dupax Del Norte, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570599 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK 7 AGGUB FTMR Located at Aggub, Solano, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570600 25GG0183 – REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MABRIZ, MAASIN, ILOILO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570601 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF LIBTUNGAN FTMR Located at Muta, Kasibu, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570602 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK 5 BANSING-PUROK 3 PAITAN FTMR Located at Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570603 Repair/Rehabilitation of Perimeter Fence Due to Typhoon Carina at Mayamot National High School, Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570604 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF CAWAYAN-SITIO DENNEP FTMR Located at Cawayan, Alfonso Castañeda, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570605 Supply and Delivery of Parts and General overhauling of Portside and Starboardside Transmission Gearbox of BRPH Palma Deadline09 Jan 2025 6570606 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 310 UNITS TABLET (GEOTAGGING DEVICE) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570607 Supply and Delivery of Marine Paints for NAMRIA Vessels Deadline09 Jan 2025 6570608 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Two Units Marine Satellite Broadband for Survey Support Division Deadline09 Jan 2025 6570609 ITB UPGRADING OF NV BENGUET JCT. KAYAPA CENTRAL - KAYAPA PROPER ROAD Located at Kayapa, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570610 Construction of Concrete Footbridge with Solar Lights, Sitio Kalimayahan, Brgy. Pag-asinan, Hadji Panglima Tahil, Sulu Deadline25 Dec 2024 6570611 Provision of Food Supplies for the Child and Youth Crisis Center Deadline24 Dec 2024 6570612 Construction of One Storey Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Zone III, Luisiana, Laguna Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570613 24N00127; CONSTRUCTION OF REVETMENT ALONG SURIGAO RIVER, ANOMAR SECTION, SURIGAO CITY, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570614 Supply of Fuel (Unleaded/Premium/Diesel) to Law Enforcement Agencies - 1st Quarter of 2025 (Early Procurement Activity C.Y 2025)/ B-G-2024-042-R Deadline24 Dec 2024 6570615 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240912-01 (2) Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing for the Head Office and Colocation Site with Three (3) Yea Deadline10 Jan 2025 6570616 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 100 UNITS CORPORATE DESKTOP Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570617 Repair/Rehabilitation of Damaged Structures Due to Typhoon Enteng at Bagong Nayon II National High School - Annex, Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570618 24HB0181 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Rehabilitation of Multi-Pur Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570619 25GG0182 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, JANIUAY, ILOILO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570621 PR25-002: One-Year License Subscription of Oracle Database Enterprise Edition, Advanced Security and Real Application Clusters for Oracle Database Appliance X9 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6570622 25HB0098 Local Program National Building Program - Buildings And Other Structures Rehabilitation of DPWH Bohol 3rd District Engineering Office Building, Guindulman, Bohol Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570623 Supply of Fuel (Diesel) at PEO Depot for Mass Transport Support Services at Provincial Government of Tarlac - 1st Quarter of 2025 (Early Procurement Activity C.Y 2025)/ B-G-2024-04 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6570624 Procurement of Fuel (Depot-Diesel) for Rescue/Emergency Vehicle and Heavy Equipment and Other Equipment for Disaster/Emergency Response Operation & Used for the Implementation/ B-G Deadline24 Dec 2024 6570625 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 3 units Solar Powered 50hp Submersible Pumps with Complete Accessories for Pamplona Pump Irrigation System, Pamplona, Cagayan Deadline12 Dec 2024 6570626 Supply of Fuel (Unleaded/Diesel/Premium) for official use of Service Vehicles, Grass Cutter, Dune Buggy, Generator, Chainsaw, and Outboard Motor of Provincial Government of Tarlac Deadline24 Dec 2024 6570627 25GG0181 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BADIANGAN, ILOILO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570628 PUBLIC BIDDING / PR NO. 24-10-1900 / SPARES FOR THE MONTHLY AND ANNUAL INSPECTION OF B-412 AIRCRAFT Deadline27 Dec 2024 6570629 24N00219; MAYOR DEMOCRITO D. PLAZA II AVE-K1236+ (-848)-K1236+009, K1236+234-K1237+652, K1237+888- K1240+440 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570630 24EG0112-Replacement of Damaged Concrete Slabs along Puerto Princesa South Diversion Road, K0036+509 - K0037+320 (Intermittent Section), Puerto Princesa South Diversion Road, Puert Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570631 Procurement of Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570632 Construction of Canteen and Records Building Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570633 Construction of Perimeter Fence at San Fabian District Jail Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570634 24EB0133: Emergency Repair/ Maintenance of Patrick Bridge (B00101MR) Pier Foot Protection, Sablayan, Occidental Mindoro Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570635 GO-PESD-INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FUEL- PREMIUM (LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE FOR TRICYCLE DRIVERS) Php17,999,995.00 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6570636 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road going to Sitio Cadaguit, Guisijan, and construction of double barrel concrete box culvert with climate resilient design at Sitio Cadaguit, Guisija Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570637 25HB0095 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) o Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570638 24N00218; NRJ BCIR – JCT LOGISTICAL HIGHWAY (TINIWISAN – NEW BAAN KM 3 SECTION), PACKAGE 3, BUTUAN CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570639 25HB0094 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Rehabilitation of Multi-Pur Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570726 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR FY 2025 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD SUPPLIES (GROCERIES), DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570777 Purchase of 1-unit Backhoe, Crawler Type Deadline24 Dec 2024 6570791 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR REPRODUCTION OF LESSON EXEMPLARS AND WORKSHEETS FOR PILOT SCHOOLS AND PROVISION OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING RESOURCES FOR GRADE 8 PILOT SCHOOL LEARNERS O Deadline11 Dec 2024 6570804 Construction of Water System Level II, Luuk Parian, Brgy. Kihi Niog, Pangutaran, Sulu Deadline25 Dec 2024 6570811 Installation of 1 PHASE LINE & SECONDARY LINE FOR ELECTRIFICATION OF ST. JAMES HILLSIDE HOMEOWNERS ASSN. AT PUROK 2 UPPER, BARANGAY SANTIAGO, GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL (2ND PO Deadline11 Dec 2024 6570813 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT FOR DIGITIZATION OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING MATERIALS AND DEVELOPMENT OF SUPPLEMENTARY LEARNING MATERIAL-RELATED INTERACTIVE MATERIALS Deadline11 Dec 2024 6570835 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dr Deadline12 Dec 2024 6570836 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT CCTV AND INSTALLATION AT LGU COMPLEX, CALONGAY, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline20 Dec 2024 6570837 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT CCTV AND INSTALLATION AT LGU COMPLEX, CALONGAY, PILAR, SORSOGON Deadline20 Dec 2024 6570853 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROVISION OF CONNECTIVITY SERVICES FOR DISASTER RISK - REDUCTION AND RESILIENCY IN REGION XII AND LAMA Deadline20 Dec 2024 6570985 Procurement of Medical Supplies, BCMDDC, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570986 Procurement of Medical Supplies, BCMDDC, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570988 Purchase of 1-unit 6-Wheeler Dump Truck Deadline24 Dec 2024 6570989 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE FOR NUTRITION AND DIETETICS DEPARTMENT IB No. 2024-29 BAC C Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570990 Purchase of 10,000 Liter Capacity Water Truck Deadline24 Dec 2024 6570991 Labor and Materials for the Repair and Improvement of Dikes (Riprapping of Phase 2 Pond System) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570992 25AA0455 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570993 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Building Supplies. Deadline26 Dec 2024 6570994 Rehabilitation / Improvement of Sallapadan Barrio to Ud-udiao FMR Deadline18 Dec 2024 6570995 Construction/Establishment of Potable Water System at Leuteboro II (Sitio Antipolo to Sitio Talisay) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6570996 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ADMINISTRATIVE FACILITIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR NFA REGION IX FOR THE YEAR 2024 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6570997 Procurement of Fuel (Diesel, & etc.) under PR#200(01)24-12-392(A) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6570998 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL, OIL & LUBRICANTS Deadline26 Dec 2024 6570999 PURCHASE OF FUEL, GASOLINE, OIL & LUBRICANTS FOR 1ST & 2ND QUARTER YEAR 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6571000 Lot 2: Procurement of Goods: Various Livelihood Projects for Civil Society Groups Deadline27 Dec 2024 6571001 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STERILIZED MILK FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2024-2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6571002 25GG0177 – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, PHASE II, DUEÑAS, ILOILO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6571003 25PB0014 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities Within Deadline23 Dec 2024 6571004 CID NO. 24GIJ017: INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF 1 SET THERMOPLASTIC ROAD MARKER APPLICATOR & THERMOPLASTIC KNEADING MACHINE (SINGLE CYLINDER) WITH 3 SET APPLICATOR S Deadline23 Dec 2024 6571020 Ref. No. 2024-12-010 (INFRA): Land Development and Construction of 155 Housing Units in Angateños Village Project, Brgy. Pulong Yantok, Angat, Bulacan (Re-bid) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6571283 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR FY 2025 FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FRUITS AND VEGETABLES FOR DIETARY SERVICE, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline23 Dec 2024 6571284 2024 17TH NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT: TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS – SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Dec 2024 6571285 24GCJ0133 - Supply and Installation of One (1) Unit LED Display of DPWH Tarlac 1st District Engineering Office (New Building) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6571286 25EG0038-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Langogan, Puerto Princesa City Deadline23 Dec 2024 6571287 Supply and delivery of Mini Dumptruck Deadline23 Dec 2024 6571288 RFQ NP NO. 005-24-2F: PROCUREMENT OF SEVEN (7) UNITS OF DELIVERY TRUCK (WING VAN TYPE) AND ONE (1) UNIT OF DELIVERY TRUCK (CLOSED VAN) FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF FOOD MOBILIZATION � Deadline12 Dec 2024 6571289 25NB0033, Construction of Bank Protection along Wawa River, Package 1, Barangay Maygatasan, Bayugan City, Agusan del Sur, Bayugan City, Agusan del Sur Deadline23 Dec 2024 6571290 Supply and delivery of Fuel, Oil & Lubricants to be used for rehabilitation of Dikes and Creeks Deadline23 Dec 2024 6571291 25PL0012 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Deadline23 Dec 2024 6571292 24DM0166 - Construction of Seawall Brgy. Ibabang Kalilayan (Phase 2), Unisan, Quezon Deadline27 Dec 2024 6571293 Contract ID No. 24KE0112 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Camp Bonifacio Aranas, Baylao, Mambajao, Camiguin Deadline23 Dec 2024 6571295 25BG0061: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline23 Dec 2024 6572563 International Power Sector Specialist Deadline10 Dec 2024 6572564 Tax Policy Specialist Deadline10 Dec 2024 6572565 Project management and procurement specialist (start-up) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6572566 Senior Climate Finance Specialist/Team Leader Deadline03 Jan 2025 6572567 WBS-NAT-01: Water Resources Specialist Deadline09 Dec 2024 6572568 Sanitation Specialist Deadline10 Dec 2024 6572569 Supporting Innovative Knowledge Solutions in South Asia (Digital Technologies and Digital Transformation Firm) Deadline25 Dec 2024 6572570 BAN 57232-001: Power Transmission Strengthening and Integration of Renewable Energy Project Deadline20 Jan 2025 6572680 25BG0062: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline23 Dec 2024 6573302 Supply & delivery of stamps and mechanism Deadline12 Dec 2024 6573601 Completion of the Construction of the RDC Building Phase II Deadline26 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us