Philippines Tenders - 5 December 2024 (Page 2 of 4)

690 tenders published in Philippines on 5 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 December 2024, across industries like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Cyber Security, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Cyber Security, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6581722 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice for Prepositioning of the City Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office, Ormoc City. Deadline26 Dec 2024 6581723 ASPHALT OVERLAY Deadline12 Dec 2024 6581724 ASPHALT OVERLAY Deadline12 Dec 2024 6581725 IB NO. 009-25: ONE (1) YEAR SUBSCRIPTION OF PHOTO AND VIDEO EDITING SOFTWARE LICENSE Deadline07 Jan 2025 6581726 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS AND TOOLS FOR INCLUSIVE LEARNING RESOURCE CENTER Deadline11 Dec 2024 6581727 NCB-INFRA-ISA94-25-SIP-STAMARIA-Sta. Maria Small Irrigation Project, Sta. Maria, Isabela Deadline26 Dec 2024 6581728 25OI0023:Construction of Multi - Purpose Building, Barangay Pulanglupa 2, Las Piñas City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6581729 UPGRADING OF NETWORK COMMUNICATION INFRASTRUCTURE FOR GAD DATA BANKING Deadline03 Jan 2025 6581730 19 units Brand New AC Diesel Generating set and 2 units Brand New Air Compressor. For DRRM Emergency/Disaster use Deadline23 Dec 2024 6581731 CONSTRUCTION OF 4-STOREY BUILDING (PHASE 2) AT SABANG SOUTH INTEGRATED SCHOOL, BARANGAY SABANG SOUTH, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline27 Dec 2024 6581732 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 50kVA Generator Set Deadline27 Dec 2024 6581863 FOOD AND VENUE RE: 2024 EDUCATION WEEK Y4SUCCESS SUMMIT ON DECEMBER 18-20, 2024 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6581864 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND TUNING OF VARIOUS MUSICAL INSTRUMENTS FOR USM BAND Deadline23 Dec 2024 6581867 Concreting of NRJ (Sta. Josefa) Sampaguita Road/PRJ Masayan Spur Road (Aurora Section) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6581868 Streetlighting- Whole Municipality Deadline23 Dec 2024 6581869 Procurement of LED Wall with Installation, Set-Up, and Testing for CY 2025 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6581872 Procurement of Commercial Rice for Tarlac Provincial Jail Inmates for 1ST Quarter 2025 / B-G-2024-029-O Deadline26 Dec 2024 6581873 24GJB0008 - Supply and Delivery of 200 pcs Rotating Barrier 345mm x 480mm dia , Main Post 139.8mm dia. X 2.2m x 4.5mm thk, etc. For use in the Repair/Maintenance of National Roads Deadline23 Dec 2024 6581876 PURCHASE OF HEMATOLOGY ANALYZER, LGU SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline18 Dec 2024 6581877 Project Reference No. 24G0433L, Procurement of Event Supplies and Materials to be used by the Provincial Information Office, with Php 1,677,320.00 as its ABC. Deadline26 Dec 2024 6581940 NCB-INFRA-ISA72-25-EGPIP-NAGUILIANP2-Naguilian Clustered SPIP Phase 02, Naguilian, Isabela Deadline26 Dec 2024 6581941 25HG0066 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Taba-ao, Tabogon, Cebu Deadline26 Dec 2024 6581942 Const/ Rehab/ Improve. of Various Infrastructure Projects (Public Buildings & Other Infra), Various Barangays, Tabaco City, Contract ID No. 053-12-2024-INFRA-PB Deadline12 Dec 2024 6581943 Contract ID No. : 24OB0518 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Sports and Health Center) at the Vicinity of Malawian Barangay Hall, Barangay Kalawaan, Pasig City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6581944 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. Silanga Deadline26 Dec 2024 6581945 25PG0044 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Tertiary Roads - Banaue - Hungduan - Benguet Bdry Rd - K0386 + 218, K0389 + 336 - K0389 + 354, Deadline23 Dec 2024 6581946 Purchase of Commercial Rice 25kgs Deadline26 Dec 2024 6581947 24GLH0026 (PR 2024-12-127 DTD 12/03/2024) - Procurement of Materials in connection with the Installation of Road Safety Devices along Calinan-Baguio-Cadalian Road, Baguio District, Deadline26 Dec 2024 6581949 Construction of Trading Post at Brgy. Singat, Pura, Tarlac Deadline26 Dec 2024 6581950 25HM0045 - LOCAL PROGRAM, NATIONAL BUILDING PROGRAM, BUILDINGS AND OTHER STRUCTURES, MULTIPURPOSE / FACILITIES, CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF DPWH SIQUIJOR DEO QUALITY ASSURANCE AND Deadline26 Dec 2024 6581951 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 16) RE-BID - BAC-IB No.: 2024-154 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6581952 25PF0012: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide -Tertiary Roads: Gov. Bado Dangwa National Rd – K0306+700-K0306+783, K0306+900 – K0306 Deadline24 Dec 2024 6581953 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR ISO CERTIFICATION Deadline30 Dec 2024 6581954 Concreting of NRJ (Veruela) Katipunan Anitap-Sisimon Road (Anitap Section) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6581955 Supply and Delivery of Patrol Boat for PNP Bantay Dagat Deadline27 Dec 2024 6581956 PR-2024-4407 Procurement of Medical Supplies of CDH Deadline14 Jan 2025 6581957 25HM0044 - LOCAL PROGRAM, NATIONAL BUILDING PROGRAM, BUILDINGS AND OTHER STRUCTURES, MULTIPURPOSE / FACILITIES, CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF DPWH SIQUIJOR DEO BUILDING, MARIA, SIQU Deadline26 Dec 2024 6581958 Procurement of Farm Equipment and Supplies to be given to Tobacco Farmers of this Municipality, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline26 Dec 2024 6581959 PR-2024-4386 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines (Fluids) of PHO Deadline14 Jan 2025 6581960 24GLH0024 (PR 2024-12-122 DTD 12/03/2024) - Procurement of Diesel Fuel for the 41X-Emergency Projects (Removal of Slides/Debris) along National Roads Deadline26 Dec 2024 6581961 24OF0292 - INSTALLATION OF SIGNAGE-WARNING, ADVISORY AND REGULATORY SIGNS, PAVEMENT MARKINGS, AND ZEBRA PEDESTRIAN CROSSING ALONG COMMONWEALTH AVE - K0017 + 329 - K0018 + 338, BATA Deadline23 Dec 2024 6582665 Supply and Delivery of Avian Influenza PCR Controls Deadline26 Dec 2024 6582667 Upgrading of Power Supply and Electrical Connections at Toledo City General Hospital (PHASE 1) (Public Re-Bidding) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6582668 Rebid for the Provision of Renewable Energy-Based Electrification at Brgy. Bual Deadline27 Dec 2024 6582669 TIPPING FOR GARBAGE/WASTE DISPOSAL OF SERVICES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF PILILLA Deadline16 Dec 2024 6582670 RFQ 2024-12-793 REBIDDING OF THE CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT POLOD PRIMARY SCHOOL IN SDO IFUGAO, DEPED-CAR (PREVIOUSLY UNDER LOT 2 OF THE ORIGINAL PROJECT) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6582671 25HG0072 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pooc, Sta. Fe, Cebu Deadline26 Dec 2024 6582672 Repair of Diversion Works, Canal Structures and Canalization/ SANTIAGO CIS-REPAIR CIS Deadline12 Dec 2024 6582673 Contract ID 24JH0062 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structure along Gubawan Bridge at Isabela-Lamitan Road Section, Lamitan City, Basilan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6582674 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATCHES FOR LOYALTY AWARDEES FOR CY 2024 AND 2025 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6582675 PBD 058-2024 Supply and Delivery of Construction Equipment Consolidated (EPA) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6582676 Christmasaya Extravaganza: Procurement of Christmas Gift Packs, Stage Set-Up, Lights & Sounds, Local Live Band Deadline19 Dec 2024 6582677 Supply and Delivery of 23 Units Desalination Equipment Deadline26 Dec 2024 6582678 REPAIR OF AMBURAYAN RIS, BANGAR, LA UNION Deadline26 Dec 2024 6582679 Improvements of FMR (Bessang-Nardo Ananayo) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6582680 REPAIR OF AMBURAYAN RIS (PACKAGE 2), SUDIPEN, LA UNION Deadline26 Dec 2024 6582681 Contract ID No. 24GOB194 - Procurement of Goods; Supply of Spare Weigh-In-Motion (WIM) intended for the operation of two (2) ATOME Stations within MMIDEO Jurisdiction Deadline26 Dec 2024 6582682 PROVISION OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) LOT THREE (3) PHASE LINE EXTENSION OF POWER SUPPLY IN PREC-SUAL INCUBATION HUB Deadline26 Dec 2024 6582683 Re-Bidding for the Procurement of Enterprise Internet Caching Appliance with IB No. REICA 2024-45-ITRB Deadline26 Dec 2024 6582684 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT VARIOUS MICRONUTRIENTS Deadline26 Dec 2024 6582685 Early Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, Testing and Configuration of Servers, Network Attached Storage, Managed Switches, and Server Uninterruptible Power Supply for the Commis Deadline27 Dec 2024 6582686 Procurement of Various Spare Parts and Labor Services for the Repair and Maintenance of Various Service Vehicles of PGT/ B-G-2024-034-N Deadline26 Dec 2024 6582687 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENT AND SPECIALIZED TOOLS FOR INCLUSIVE LEARNING RESOURCE SERVICE AREAS | ABC=₱ 1,827,987.80 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6582688 NCB-INFRA-ISA74-25-EGPIP-NAGUILIANP2-Naguilian Clustered SPIP Phase 02, Naguilian, Isabela Deadline26 Dec 2024 6582689 NCB-INFRA-ISA68-25-EGPIP-STA. MARIAP1-Santa Maria Clustered SPIP Phase 01, Santa Maria, Isabela Deadline26 Dec 2024 6582690 Repair of Canalization/ MAP IS-REPAIR NIS Deadline12 Dec 2024 6582691 Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Supplies for Pag-IBIG Fund Bicol Region Deadline26 Dec 2024 6582692 25HH0075 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpo Deadline19 Dec 2024 6582693 25HH0069 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline18 Dec 2024 6582694 25HH0072 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline18 Dec 2024 6582695 25HH0071 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline18 Dec 2024 6582696 25HH0065 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline18 Dec 2024 6582697 25HH0067 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Access Roads and /Or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Bui Deadline18 Dec 2024 6582698 25HH0063 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpo Deadline18 Dec 2024 6582699 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION : SITIO TAMBULAN-SITIO PROPER BARANGAY ROAD, BARANGAY BANBAN, AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline26 Dec 2024 6582700 CONCRETING: PORTION OF AMDUS BARANGAY ROAD AT AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583533 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) PACKAGE ASSORTED MATERIALS FOR THE DOLE INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM (DILP) FOR THE BENEFITS OF SELECTED SEVENTY-SIX (76) PARENTS OF CHILD LABOR IN THE MUNI Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583534 EXPANSION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. PIPISIK GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline18 Dec 2024 6583535 CONCRETING: PORTION OF LAMIGAN BARANGAY ROAD AT AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583536 Purchase of Barangay Service Vehicle (SB) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6583537 Construction of MDRRM Bldg. Garage Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583538 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF SUB-LATERAL G2 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6583539 Construction of Additional Public Toilet at PPUR, Brgy. Cabayugan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583541 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS AIRCONDITIONING UNITS FOR THE DIFFERENT OFFICES, UNITS AND COLLEGES (ONE LOT) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6583542 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR 2025 (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) (LOT BIDDING) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583543 25PL0019 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Tertiary Roads - Bulo National Rd (Agbannawag-B Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583544 Embankment, Dredging and Rechanneling of Suague River, Brgy. Tolarucan-Bangac, Mina, Iloilo (Emergency Cases) Deadline12 Dec 2024 6583545 25PL0018 – Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages f Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583546 HAULING, TREATMENT, AND DISPOSAL OF HAZARDOUS AND INFECTIOUS WASTE OF THE HOSPITAL FOR FY 2025 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583547 25IB0056 - Construction of Revetment along BERI River Side, Brgy. 8 Lawaan, Eastern Samar Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583548 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Slope Protections at Brgy. Caluangan, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583549 25IB0055 - Construction of Road, Barangay 06 – Barangay Mabini, Quinapondan Eastern Samar Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583550 SUPPLY AND INSTALLLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS AT THE OFFICE GALLERY Deadline25 Dec 2024 6583551 PROPOSE CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-SEATER TOILET DETACHED (TYPE-1) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6583552 Advertising for Airtime Service of the Provincial Government of Tarlac Radio Program Title: Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583553 25KK0017 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Butuan City-Cagayan de Oro City-Iligan City Rd - K1292 + 000 - K1293 + 000, K1282 + 650 -K1 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583554 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Slope Protections at Brgy. Lumbang na Matanda, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583555 Purchase of One (1) unit Coaster Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583556 Procurement of Cyber Security Platform for Cyber-Defense Based on Machine Learning and AI (FY 2025 NEP) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6583557 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE(1) UNIT CARGO VEHICLE TO BE USED FOR KADIWA Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583558 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND VENUE FOR VARIOUS SEMINARS/TRAININGS OF CID FOR CY 2025 (GOODS35-12-2024CN) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583559 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD PHASE II PUROK 3 (BRGY. MANLUCUGAN) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6583560 Construction of Nala Elementary School Outdoor Stage and Dressing Room (Phase 1), Municipality of Sibuco, Zamboanga del Norte under PR#300/200-24-12-485(O) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583561 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR STOCKPILING Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583562 Supply and Delivery of Waste Asher-High Technology Furnace for the Official Use of MENRO Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583563 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Slope Protections with Rehabilitation of Road at Brgy. Coral ni Bacal, City of Calaca, Batanags Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583564 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline13 Dec 2024 6583565 Procurement of Two (2) Units Brand New Airconditioned Mini Bus for the Court of Appeals Deadline07 Jan 2025 6583566 25BG0078: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) -SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583567 REPAIR/REHAB OF PUTOD PORT Deadline12 Dec 2024 6583568 Supply and Delivery of Lot I: Service Vehicle (Pick-Up) for the Use of Construction Section in the Survey, Inspection, Monitoring, and Supervision of Various On-Going Projects, Rom Deadline12 Dec 2024 6583569 Purchase of ICT Equipment in support to operations on Local Health Systems to province-wide and city-wide health system and PHO-MIS Deadline09 Dec 2024 6583570 CONSTRUCTION OF FMR SITIO BUHAYHAY (BRGY. NAPILIHAN) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6583571 25HM0042 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG), SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADI Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583572 PROVISION OF LAUNDRY SERVICES FOR CY 2025 - BAC-IB No.: 2024-153 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583574 Procurement and Delivery of Farm Machineries and Equipment and Support Facilities Under Major Crop Block Farm and Sustainable Livelihood Support Program CY 2025 (3 Lots) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583576 Improvement of Public Market-Phase 2 at Brgy Poblacion, Nabunturan, Davao de Oro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583577 BEAUTIFICATION/REPAINTING OF MUNICIPAL FACILITIES, BARAS, RIZAL Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583578 25BG0073: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Santiago-Tuguegarao Rd - Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583579 Improvement of Drainage Canal, Zamora St., Binaritan Deadline17 Dec 2024 6583580 Invitation to Bid for the Repair and Renovation of Various Buildings (Building D, E, F and Dental Clinic Windows, Science Chemical Storage, MIS Office and External Affairs) Deadline24 Dec 2024 6583581 Purchase of Commercial Fertilizers for Rice and Corn Farmers (Re-bid) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583582 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583583 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Equipment for the Official Use of PGPC’s Criminology Laboratory Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583584 Concreting of NRJ (Talacogon) Del Monte-San Isidro Road (San Isidro, San Luis Section) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583685 Proposed Repair/Renovation/Enhancement of Local Health Support Division Office, DOH CHD Caraga, Brgy. JP Rizal Pizarro St. Cor. Narra Road, Butuan City (DESIGN AND BUILD) - REBIDDI Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583686 NCB-INFRA-ISA98-25-RSNIS-SPCIS-San Pablo Cabagan Irrigation System, Cabagan, Isabela Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583687 Rehabilitation of Municipal Road at Quezon St., Barangay II, Barangay III & Barangay IV, San Mateo, Isabela Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583798 (PR#2024-11-0107) Purchase of 1 Piece - Customized Table (2000W*1800D*800Hmm) with specifications and 63 other items to be used by Various Sections of DPWH-Cebu 7th District Engine Deadline19 Dec 2024 6583799 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TECHINAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT FOR CEFA SITE ZAMBALES - BATCH 3 (6 LOTS) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583800 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline12 Dec 2024 6583801 Construction of Perimeter Lightings at Bohol-Panglao International Airport, Tawala, Panglao, Bohol Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583802 City Projects Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583803 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TECHINAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT FOR CEFA SITE MANILA - BATCH 3 (5 LOTS) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583804 CID No. 25I00069: Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Tuyo, MacArthur, Leyte Deadline23 Dec 2024 6583805 24ID0134 - Procurement and Installation of Reflectorized Reflectorized Thermoplastic Pavement Marking along Jaro-Dagami-Burauen-La Paz Road, K0961+000 -K0971+000 with exceptions, D Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583806 CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE Deadline12 Dec 2024 6583807 Procurement of Brgy. San Andress Paging System Deadline12 Dec 2024 6583808 FOD-NU-25-0112: SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF THREE (3) UNITS GREENHOUSE Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583809 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TECHINAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT FOR CEFA SITE ZAMBALES - BATCH 2 (6 LOTS) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583810 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT FOR COMPLETED PROJECTS-OTHER MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583811 Procurement of Operating Room Table and Operating Room Lights Deadline08 Jan 2025 6583812 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES & MATERIALS Deadline12 Dec 2024 6583813 24JJ0052 - Repair/Maintenance of Concrete Pavements (Re-Blocking) Along Liloy-Siocon Road of ZN 4th DEO Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583814 24GHF0014: Supply and Delivery of Safety Signages for use within Cebu 3rd DEO Jurisdiction Deadline23 Dec 2024 6583815 Construction of Municipal Accounting Office Building (2 Floors) Deadline03 Jan 2025 6583818 Construction of Covered Gym at City Employees Village, Bgy. Sta. Monica Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583819 25PF0014: Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones: Bangho-Daclan-Basil-Tublay Central Road in support of Coffee, Cacao, Bamboo, Cu Deadline24 Dec 2024 6583820 Gravelling and Rehabilitation of Provincial Roads (Gravelling of Banga, Balete and Libacao Provincial Road), Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 1033 Series 2024 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583821 One (1) Lot Managed Internet Protocol Private Branch Exchange (IP-PBX) with Session Initiation Protocol (SIP) Services for all BSP Regional Offices and Branches for a Period of Thr Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583822 Supply and Delivery of Two Hundred Thousand (200,000) pcs. Coffee (3-in-1 sugarfree) at PSWDO, Lingayen, Pangasinan (For distribution to the constituents of Pangasinan) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583823 Contract ID 24JH0061 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Kahibaan Bridge and its Components along Isabela-Lamitan Road Section (S00020BL), Lamitan City, Basilan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6583827 25L00059 : Construction of Bank Protection, Tagum – Libuganon River, Barangay Pag-asa, Kapalong, Davao del Norte Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583830 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines at Provincial Health Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583831 NCB-INFRA-ISA82-25-EGPIP-MALLIGP1-Mallig Clustered SPIP Phase 01, Mallig, Isabela Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583844 NCB-INFRA-ISA81-25-EGPIP-MALLIGP1-Mallig Clustered SPIP Phase 01, Mallig, Isabela Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583847 Contract ID No. 24GNC0019 - Procurement of Integrated Solar Street-Powered Street Lights of DPWH Agusan del Sur 2nd DEO, San Francisco, Agusan del Sur Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583849 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural Machinery (Lot 1) Rebid Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583851 NCB-INFRA-ISA80-25-EGPIP-MALLIGP1-Mallig Clustered SPIP Phase 01, Mallig, Isabela Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583854 25P00003 - Construction of Road, Bontoc - Mainit - Sagada, Bontoc, Mountain Province Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583856 Procurement of Various Medical Equipment for Ophthalmology Department Deadline07 Jan 2025 6583858 25HG0077 - Construction of Brgy. Maricaban FMR, Brgy. Maricaban, Sta. Fe, Cebu Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583860 NCB-INFRA-ISA79-25-EGPIP-MALLIGP1-Mallig Clustered SPIP Phase 01, Mallig, Isabela Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583862 24CSA022: Consultancy Services for the Traffic Study for the preparation of Feasibility Study of Caba-Naguilian-Sablan Road Deadline02 Jan 2025 6583865 CLUSTER I - Sorsogon City & Castilla, Sorsogon Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583867 25HG0076 - Construction of Brgy. Luyong Baybay FMR, Brgy. Luyong Baybay, Bantayan, Cebu Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583869 Procurement of Works for the Construction of Warehouse/Facility Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583871 NCB-INFRA-ISA78-25-EGPIP-MALLIGP1-Mallig Clustered SPIP Phase 01, Mallig, Isabela Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583874 25HG0069 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Panugnawan Elementary School, Medellin, Cebu Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583876 NCB-INFRA-ISA75-25-EGPIP-ISAP2-Isabela Clustered SPIP Phase 02, Jones, Isabela Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583878 25HG0070 - Construction of (New) Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Kangwayan, Madridejos, Cebu Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583881 25HG0068 - Construction of DPWH Cebu 4th DEO Building, DPWH Cebu 4th DEO Compound, Poblacion, Medellin, Cebu Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583883 NCB-INFRA-ISA73-25-EGPIP-NAGUILIANP2-Naguilian Clustered SPIP Phase 02, Naguilian, Isabela Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583885 Supply of Labor, Services and Materials for the Improvement of NSQCS Building Region III, Nueva Ecija Deadline23 Dec 2024 6583888 Contract ID No. : 24OB0519 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 5), Barangay Tañong, Marikina City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583890 25HG0065 - SIPAG-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Rehabilitation of J.D. Villacarlos St., Poblacion, M Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583939 PROVISION FOR SECURITY GUARDS FOR JANUARY TO DECEMBER 2025 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583940 NCB-INFRA-ISA71-25-EGPIP-GAMUP1-Gamu Clustered SPIP Phase 01, Gamu, Isabela Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583942 NCB-INFRA-ISA69-25-EGPIP-GAMUP1-Gamu Clustered SPIP Phase 01, Gamu, Isabela Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583943 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TECHINAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT FOR CEFA SITE ZAMBALES - BATCH 1 (2 LOTS) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583944 Site Development at Limpapa Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583945 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Road at Limpapa Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583946 Contract ID No. : 24OB0517 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Caniogan, Pasig City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583947 Contract ID No. : 24OB0516 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at H.V. Dela Costa, Brgy. Barangka, Marikina City, Phase IV Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583948 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR NFA REGION 10 FOR CY 2025 (NFA-CON-SS-2025-001) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583949 Contract ID No. : 24OB0514 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building Bahay Pangarap (Tuluyan) at Barangay Mauway, Mandaluyong City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583950 Contract ID No. : 24OB0513 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Mandaluyong City Medical Center (Phase 2), Located at Martinez Street, C3 Road, Barangay Add Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583951 PROCUREMENT OF FARM MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Dec 2024 6583952 GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT (GAD) TRAINING ON WHEELS FOR SDO PERSONNEL AND STAFF (EPA FOR 2025) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583953 AGNO RIS (CARP-IC CY 2024) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6583954 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT, BARANGAY SAN MATEO (BEFORE HANGING BRIDGE), BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583955 25PG0020 - Lubuong-Bokiawan-Nungulunan Road leading to Bakung Spider Web and other tourism destinations, Hungduan, Ifugao Deadline23 Dec 2024 6583956 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2025-18 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BLOOD BANK REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES WITH TIE-UP MACHINE FOR FY 2025 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583957 ITB - Supply and Delivery for the Equipment to be used in the establishment of a Food Innovation Center for the project entitled ADVANCE in Buenavista, Agusan del Norte. Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583958 24IB0140 - Improvement of National Roads Along Borongan-Guiuan Road, K0940+432 – K0947+037 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6583959 CONSTRUCTION OF MINI TERMINAL FOR TRICYCLE AND HABAL-HABAL AT MARKET SITE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6583960 PRINCIPAL CIS (RESTO-CIS CY 2025) - PACKAGE 2 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6583961 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2025-17 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES WITH TIE-UP MACHINE FOR FY 2025 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583962 25KK0023 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Magsaysay Multi-Purpose Complex, Phase II), Barangay Poblacion, Magsaysay, Misamis Oriental Deadline27 Dec 2024 6583963 Rehabilitation of Water Transmission Pipeline Deadline26 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us