Philippines Tenders - 5 December 2024 (Page 4 of 4)

690 tenders published in Philippines on 5 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 December 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Meters, Energy, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Research & Development, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 5 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Real Estate, Meters, Energy, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Research & Development, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6584562 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS BRAND NEW PASSENGER VAN Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584563 9.Laboratory Kits - B Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584565 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for Construction of Drainage Canal, Along Municipal Road, San Luis, Ads Deadline27 Dec 2024 6584566 Supply & Delivery of Various Food Stuff for SPD-2024-0089 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584567 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 360,000 PACKS STERILIZED MILK/ULTRA-HIGH TEMPERATURE MILK TO BE USED DURING THE 14TH CYCLE SFP-MILK FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline10 Dec 2024 6584568 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584569 Purchase of Brand New Utility Vehicle with Dual Air Conditioning Deadline27 Dec 2024 6584570 Procurement and Delivery of Office Supplies, Other Supplies and Materials for Executive Offices Deadline27 Dec 2024 6584572 PURCHASE OF HAM FOR BARANGAY CONSTITUENTS Deadline12 Dec 2024 6584573 24GPB13 Supply and Delivery of various Property, Plant & Equipment (PP&E) for Use of DPWH-Apayao 1st DEO Lot 1: One (1) Unit LED Display with Audio Equipment (Including Training an Deadline23 Dec 2024 6584574 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE UNDER CAPITAL OUTLAY OF CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE Deadline27 Dec 2024 6584575 PB-T-REPAINTING OF BAHAY PAG-ASA BUILDING AT PHASE 2 AREA 1, BRGY. NBBS DAGAT-DAGATAN, NAVOTAS CITY Deadline27 Dec 2024 6584576 ROAD OPENING AND/ OR REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD/BARANGAY ROAD Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584577 PROCUREMENT OF CURRENT METER TYPE AA FOR DENR REGION 2 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584578 (PAO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DIESEL (DALAN TI UMILI) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584579 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for MHO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6584580 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Supplies for PTSD-2025-0004 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584581 DOLE INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM Deadline09 Dec 2024 6584582 PROCUREMENT OF I UNIT RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline12 Dec 2024 6584583 Improvement & Upgrading of GNVHS Main Deadline23 Dec 2024 6584584 Supply & Delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies for PTSD-2025-0005 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584585 CONCRETING AND/OR REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD/BRGY. ROAD Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584586 (PAO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CEMENT TYPE 1 (DALAN TI UMILI) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584587 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Supplies for PTSD-2025-0002 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584588 25CB-GSC-031 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584589 Supply & Delivery of Various General Repair & Maintenance for GSO-2024-0473 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584590 25HH0077 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpo Deadline19 Dec 2024 6584604 25FD0028- Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure, Package 1, Barangay F. Simeon, Ragay, Camarines Sur Deadline27 Dec 2024 6584767 CONCRETING OF ROAD PAVEMENT WITH CONCRETE DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline19 Dec 2024 6584768 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING SERVICES Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584769 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6584770 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS, MEDICINES, VACCINES, IMMUNOGLOBULINS, AND SERUMS FOR CY 2025 (BATCH 2) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-151 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584771 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TECHNICAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Dec 2024 6584772 NCB-INFRA-ISA96-25-SIP-STAFILOMENA-Sta. Filomena Small Irrigation Project, Sto. Tomas, Isabela Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584773 NCB-INFRA-ISA92-25-SIP-ILAGAN-City of Ilagan Small Irrigation Project, City of Ilagan, Isabela Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584774 Various Medical Supplies for use at the City Health Office Deadline23 Dec 2024 6584775 CONSTRUCTION/EXPANSION OF SANITARY LANDFILL, PHASE II Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584776 Re-bidding for the Procurement of Fuel for the Implementation of the FDFF – Fuel Discount Vouchers Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584777 25OI0022:Rehabilitation of Multi - Purpose Building, Barangay Pulanglupa 2, Las Piñas City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584778 EVACUATION CENTER FENCE (Bertese) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6584779 Construction of Catarman Complimentary Food Production Center (PhaseII) at Brgy. Old Rizal, Catarman, N. Samar Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584780 NCB-INFRA-ISA89-25-SIP-MALASIN-Malasin Solar Pump Irrigation Project Phase 2, Angadanan, Isabela Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584781 Construction of Badminton Court and Facilities Deadline12 Dec 2024 6584782 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED JACKET AND CUSTOMIZED PRINTED POLO SHIRT (1 LOT) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6584783 Repair/Improvement of Ospital ng Guiguinto Deadline23 Dec 2024 6584784 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23C00416 - Construction of Facilities for Persons with Disabilities (PWD) and Elderlies/Senior Citizens, including Gender-Responsive Facilities Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584785 2025 1ST NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT: TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS – SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST, 2ND, 3RD AND 4TH QUARTER Deadline23 Dec 2024 6584786 PB 2024-12-GAO: Public Bidding of Security Services Requirement of the Office of the Ombudman for CY 2025-2026 Deadline08 Jan 2025 6584787 Construction of (13) Solar Powered Pump with AI Satellite-Assisted Monitoring and Supply, Delivery and Installation of Pipeline System of Various Systems in Mis. Or., CDO and Camig Deadline27 Dec 2024 6584788 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584789 25HH0082 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline19 Dec 2024 6584790 Procurement of Various Food Stuff for Community Outreach Program Deadline23 Dec 2024 6584791 Construction of (13) Solar Powered Pump with AI Satellite-Assisted Monitoring and Supply, Delivery and Installation of Pipeline System of Various CIS in Mis. Or. - VARIOUS A Deadline27 Dec 2024 6584792 PROCUREMENT OF FOUR (4) UNITS BRAND NEW SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLES Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584793 Construction of Perimeter Fence for Super RHU Deadline23 Dec 2024 6584794 Construction and Installation of Submersible Solar Water Irrigation w/ Solar Power System at Various Communal Irrigation System in District IV of Bukidnon Deadline27 Dec 2024 6584795 Construction and Installation of Submersible Solar Water Irrigation w/ Solar Power System at Various Communal Irrigation System in District III of Bukidnon Deadline27 Dec 2024 6584797 Supply of Labor Services and Materials for the Installation of Nursery Structure at Lucban Quezon Deadline23 Dec 2024 6584798 Rehabilitation of Roads Damaged by Typhoon Kristine, Leon, Marce, Nika, Ofel, and Pepito Deadline20 Dec 2024 6584800 Construction and Installation of Submersible Solar Water Irrigation w/ Solar Power System at Various Communal Irrigation System in District I of Bukidnon Deadline27 Dec 2024 6584801 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LIQUIFIED/LIQUID PETROLEUM GAS FOR CY 2025 (Re-bid) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6584803 Construction of 15 HP Solar Powered Pump at Pulangui RIS Deadline27 Dec 2024 6584804 25L00058 : Construction of Concrete Road – Nabunturan – Laak Road, Davao del Norte Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584805 24GDC0026 Supply of Fuel, Lubricants and Filters of Service Vehicles of Various Sections for the Month of January to March 2025 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6584806 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Brand New Emergency Response Vehicle (Multi-purpose Utility Truck) use of the MDRRMO Deadline17 Jan 2025 6584807 25HH0080 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline19 Dec 2024 6585215 PROCUREMENT OF ASSISTIVE DEVICE FOR INCLUSIVE LEARNING RESOURCE CENTER Deadline11 Dec 2024 6585761 Procurement of Competency-Based Human Resource System (CBHRS) Project PEZA HO-2024-10 Deadline13 Dec 2024 6585764 NCB-INFRA-ISA77-25-EGPIP-MALLIGP1-Mallig Clustered SPIP Phase 01, Mallig, Isabela Deadline26 Dec 2024 6585765 NCB-INFRA-ISA70-25-EGPIP-GAMUP1-Gamu Clustered SPIP Phase 01, Gamu, Isabela Deadline26 Dec 2024 6586046 Food Stuff Deadline26 Dec 2024 6586047 FOD-R-25-0068: SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PASONG SPRING DEVELOPMENT LOCATED AT PASONG, GARCIA-HERNANDEZ, BOHOL Deadline27 Dec 2024 6586048 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 60 UNITS RUBBER BOATS WITH OBM AND TRAILER AND SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 11 UNITS OF JETSKI WITH TRAILER FOR THE PHILIPPINE COAST GUARD Deadline26 Dec 2024 6586193 Climate Change Consultant (National, Adaptation & Mitigation) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6586194 Enhancing Financial Management in Central and West Asia - KAZ PEFA International Lead Consultant Deadline11 Dec 2024 6586195 Enhancing Financial Management in Central and West Asia - KAZ PEFA National Consultant Deadline11 Dec 2024 6586196 Infrastructure Advisor Deadline18 Dec 2024 6586197 Project Management Specialist Deadline18 Dec 2024 6586198 Financial Management Consultant Deadline18 Dec 2024 6586199 Consultancy Services for Promoting Climate-Smart Infrastructure in the Philippines Deadline03 Jan 2025 6586200 Research Associate Deadline11 Dec 2024 6586201 Project Coordinator and Research Analyst Deadline11 Dec 2024 6586202 Communications Consultant Deadline11 Dec 2024 6586203 Private Sector Investment Specialist Deadline05 Jan 2025 6586253 International PPP Consultant Deadline13 Dec 2024 6586254 Water Supply Network Operations Advisor Deadline18 Dec 2024 6586382 Enhancing Financial Management in Central and West Asia - KAZ PEFA International Consultant Deadline11 Dec 2024 6587249 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE UNIT MOBILE FILE COMPACTOR Deadline23 Dec 2024 6587680 Supply And Delivery Of Drone For Arcc (swat) (nego. Proc.-small Value Procurement) abc ? 50, 000.00 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6588668 Decarbonized Inter-Island Ferry Transport Development in the Philippines Deadline09 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us