Philippines Tenders - 9 December 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

566 tenders published in Philippines on 9 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6611074 Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Banila and Allied Rivers, Umingan, Pangasinan (Package 5) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611075 Construction of Slope Protection Structure along Banila and Allied Rivers, Umingan, Pangasinan (Package 3) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611077 (25LF0065)Construction of Road, Relocation Site, Purok Lower 2, Barangay Abijod, Cateel, Davao Oriental Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611078 25KH0044:Rehabilitation of Roads in Barangay Bonbon, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611079 25GA0041 - Construction of Road, Barangay Candelaria to Barangay Tanod Outpost, Barangay Lawa-an, New Washington, Aklan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611080 25BI0039 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Faci Deadline16 Dec 2024 6611081 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF TAPAYA-SANITARY-LANDFILL-DISSU FTMR Located at Villaros, Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611082 25BI0037 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Faci Deadline16 Dec 2024 6611083 25BI0032- Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structu Deadline16 Dec 2024 6611084 25BI0035 - Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Faci Deadline16 Dec 2024 6611085 Concreting of Pangang-gaan-Prado Road with Bridge Rehabilitation, Brgy. Pangang-gaan, Umingan, Pangasinan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611086 25GA0078 - Construction of Road, Barangay Sigcay, Banga, Aklan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611087 Construction of Farm-to-Market Road in Brgy. Sta. Maria East, San Nicolas Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611088 Construction of Farm-to-Market Road in Brgy. San Andres, Balungao Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611089 Construction of Farm-to-Market Road in Brgy. San Marcelino Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611090 Concreting of Brgy. Libertad Farm-to-Market Road Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611091 Construction of Farm to Market Road, Brgy. San Felipe East, San Nicolas Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611092 Construction of Farm-to-Market Road in Brgy. Mauban, Balungao Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611093 Construction of Farm-to-Market Road in Brgy. Esmeralda, Balungao Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611094 Construction of Farm-to-Market Road in Brgy. Rajal, Balungao Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611095 Concreting of Brgy. Panganiban Farm-to-Market Road Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611096 Concreting of Brgy. Agno Farm-to-Market Road Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611097 25GA0046 - Construction of Road, Sitio Bato to Sitio Kuntang, Barangay Ochando, New Washington, Aklan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611098 CONCRETING OF BRGY. TOKETEC FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611099 CONCRETING OF DIKET-ANNAM ROAD, BRGY. DIKET, UMINGAN Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611100 Concreting of Brgy. Sto. Domingo Farm-to-Market Road Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611101 Concreting of Brgy. Carriedo to Poblacion A, Farm-to-Market Road Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611102 Supply and Delivery of Milk for School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Milk Feeding Program Component Deadline09 Dec 2024 6611103 24ED0197 – Rehabilitation of Road along Poblacion – Putican Cabulo Road, Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611104 DELIVERY AND SUPPLY OF ONE(1) UNIT BRAND NEW 6-WHEELER 4x2 GARBAGE COMPACTOR 5CBM, NAMPICUAN, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611105 CONSTRUCTION OF DOUBLE BARREL BOX CULVERT, Barangay Southeast Poblacion, Nampicuan, Nueva Ecija Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611106 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS ALONG NAMPICUAN PROVINCIAL ROAD (PHASE IV), NAMPICUAN, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611107 DELIVERY AND SUPPLY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES, NAMPICUAN, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611108 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK 1-2 COMMONAL FTMR Located at SOLANO, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611109 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF BARAT-PALLAS FTMR Located at Barat-Pallas, Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611110 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF CORE LOCAL ROAD (MABALIT, BONE NORTH-SITIO TUI AND PUROK 7, BONE SOUTH-PUROK 1 BALITE-PUROK 3 CALITLITAN) Located at Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611111 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF CHALANAG SITE TO BANSING FALLS FTMR Located at Purok 4 Bansing, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611112 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF IPIL-CUNEG TO AMBAGUIO FTMR Located at Ipil-Cuneg, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611113 Civil Works by Contract for the Construcrtion of Perimeter Fence at San Pedro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611114 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF KISKIS-MANGILOCOS FTMR Located at Buliwao, Quezon, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611117 Procurement of LED Wall of HPMC Conference Room Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611123 25GA0048 - Construction of Road, Sitio Ilawod, Barangay Candelaria, New Washington, Aklan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611168 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment of HPMC Offices Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611169 25ED0077 - Improvement of Intersection at Calapan South Rd – K0002+270, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611171 ESTABLISHMENT OF MOORING BUOY Deadline17 Dec 2024 6611172 100-24-012-1263 - PROCUREMENT OF PRISONER TRANSPORT VEHICLE 4X4 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611173 25ED0076 - Improvement of Intersection at Calapan South Rd – K0000+800, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611179 25ED0078 - Improvement of Intersection at Calapan South Rd – K0002+450, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611181 CID No. 24GIC0035: Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Penetration Grade (Hot Penetration Asphalt 85-100) for the Repair of National Roads; ABC: P1,200,420.00; 30 CD Deadline25 Dec 2024 6611182 CID No. 24GIC0033: Supply and Delivery of Reflectorized Traffic Paint for the Repainting of Road Signages along National Roads; ABC: P2,890,040.00; 30 CD Deadline25 Dec 2024 6611183 Internet Subscription for NFA Central Office Deadline13 Jan 2025 6611184 24GEI0164 – Furnishing and delivery of Office Supplies For use in the DPWH-Southern Mindoro District Engineering Office, 1st Quarter CY 2025, Dangay, Roxas, Oriental Mindoro_129 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611185 25ED0075 - Construction of Drainage System, Mag – Asawang Tubig RIS, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611186 ITB - Security Services Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611187 ITB - Airconditioning Units (2Lots) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611188 25OH0073-Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Asset Preservation Program-Rehabilitation- Reconstruction- Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Ter Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611189 Construction of Concrete Road-Access Road leading to Twin Falls, Brgy. Manongol, Kidapawan City, North Cotabato Deadline13 Jan 2025 6611190 24OH0150-Improvement of Road and Drainage along Libertad Channel, Diokno Boulevard, Pasay City (Package 1a) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611242 Procurement of ICT Equipment of MCPAO Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611346 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR PRODUCTION OF LESSON EXEMPLARS (Les) AND WORKSHEETS (WSs) FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2024 – 2025 (MATATAG K, G1, G4, & G7) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6611347 25N00159; CABANTAO ROAD LEADING TO MAANGHIT CAVE & PANGANAN FALLS, BRGY. CABANTAO, ROSARIO, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611348 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPMENT WITH STAGE INSTALLATION & DECORATION Deadline09 Dec 2024 6611349 EARLY PROCUREMENT FOR 2025: IMPROVEMENT OF SANITARY LANDFILL, BACNOTAN, LA UNION Deadline02 Jan 2025 6611350 25N00149; KINABUTAN BR. 2 (B01211MN) ALONG MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY (LIPATA-SURIGAO SECT) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611351 Construction of Rearing House Cum Training Center Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611352 EARLY PROCUREMENT FOR 2025: CONSTRUCTION OF SPED CENTER, BACNOTAN, LA UNION Deadline02 Jan 2025 6611353 Supply and Delivery of Fungicide as Crop Pest Management support for farmers against Pestalotiopsis Leaf Fall Disease of Rubber outbreak in Basilan Province under the GAAB 2023 Fun Deadline16 Dec 2024 6611354 25N00122; EAST-WEST LATERAL ROAD CONNECTING AGUSAN DEL SUR/BUKIDNON AGUSAN-MALAYBALAY ROAD, PACKAGE 12, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611355 Supply and Installation of Exhaust and Fresh Air System for the Kitchen Area of Nutrition and Dietitics Section of SLRGH (SLRGH IB 2024-037) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611356 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BRGY. GAMA GRANDE, CALINOG, ILOILO Deadline03 Jan 2025 6611357 Supply and Installation of Various Dietary Kitchen Furniture and Equipment for SLRGH (SLRGH IB 2024-036) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611358 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KNAPSACK SPRAYERS FOR VIGAN CITY FARMERS Deadline02 Jan 2025 6611359 EARLY PROCUREMENT OF GOODS AND SERVICES FOR THE FABRICATION AND DELIVERY OF FISH CAGE FOR TECHNO DEMO PROJECTS FOR CY 2025 Deadline08 Jan 2025 6611360 25N00018; MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY (AGUSAN-DAVAO SECT)-K1243+800-K1246+389, K1246+413.15- K1248+550 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611361 Local Access Road Upgrading at Purok 3 & 5, Barangay Liwayway Deadline03 Jan 2025 6611362 PROCUREMENT OF RENTAL OF PHOTOCOPYING MACHINES FOR FY 2025 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6611363 24PK0093 – Repair/Rehabilitation of National Road along Lubuagan-BatongBuhay-Abra Road, K0459+300-K0459+485 (IS), Dangoy, Lubuagan, Kalinga Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611364 Procurement, Installation, and Maintenance of Four (4) Units of Ass Fans for Barangay Multi-Purpose Cum Evacuation Centers (One Unit Each) in Brgys. Tambong, Maligaya, Bulaklakan a Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611365 25PF0027: Construction of Road along Paoay-Agadangan-Lawlawitan, Barangay Palina, Kibungan, Benguet Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611366 Hiring of Individual Consultant for One (1) Alternate MEL Unit Head and One (1) M&E Officer (PRAS No. 2025-007 & SIC No. 007-2025) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6611367 EARLY PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT AND IMPLEMENTATION OF TECHNODEMO PROJECTS OF BFAR RFO I FOR CY 2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6611368 DESIGN AND BUILD OF TWO (2) UNITS TWO-STOREY DORMITORY AT DPPF 2025 (EPA) Deadline30 Dec 2024 6611369 Procurement of 200 pcs Plastic Pallet 1.2mx1mx.15m Deadline10 Dec 2024 6611370 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO STA. ISABEL, BGY. BALAYNAN, GOA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline23 Dec 2024 6611371 IMPROVEMENT OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE Deadline03 Jan 2025 6611372 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Quezon City High School, Quezon City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611373 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents/Supplies Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611374 Supply and Delivery of Information Technology Equipment for IMPROVEMENT OF THE STUDENT-TO-COMPUTER LABORATORY RATIO OF LAGUNA STATE POLYTECHNIC UNIVERSITY – LOS BAÑOS CAMPUS (LS Deadline16 Dec 2024 6611375 Meals, Venue and Accommodation for Division Roll-out of Instructional Leadership Training ILT: Strengthening Learning Conditions for Early Literacy Batch 2 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6611376 (P.R. # 24-12-005) Purchase of 1 set - Unmanned Aerial Vehicle/System (UAV/UAS/RPA) for Indoor/Confined Space Inspection Aircraft and One (1) other item for Planning and Design Sec Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611377 25PF0021: Construction of Flood Control Structure, Sebang Communal Irrigation System (CIS), Buguias, Benguet Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611378 Procurement of Consumables and Materials for the Livelihood Beneficiaries of Public Employment Service Office / B-G-2024-036-N Deadline02 Jan 2025 6611379 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF 400 UNTIS. JETMATIC PUMP Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611380 25PF0020: Construction of Flood Control Structure, Buas Nabusukan Communal Irrigation System (CIS), Buguias, Benguet Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611381 Construction of River Capacity Enhancement Structure along San Juan River, Package 5, Quezon City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611382 CRM SUBSCRIPTION SERVICE FOR ONLINE CONSUMER COMPLAINTS REFERRAL AND TRACKING SYSTEM Deadline10 Dec 2024 6611383 25GA0030 - Improvement of Intersection at Aklan East Rd - K0277 + 400 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611384 25AH0122 Installation of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Pangasinan-Tarlac Rd - K0182+377-K0199+927, Mangatarem, Aguilar & Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611385 Public Bidding for the Rehabilitation of Dacuton-Tina Provincial Road (Portion) at Brgy. Aglanot, Dumarao, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-043C (Early Procurement) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611386 24EI0143 - Construction of Tawas River Control, Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro _130 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611387 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR BARANGAY OUTREACH PROGRAM (BRGY. VISITATION) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611388 25AH0123 Installation of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Pangasinan-Zambales Rd (S00308LZ) - K0341+(-841)-K0357+065, Bugallon & Labrador, Pangasinan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611389 25NA0027: Widening of Permanent Bridges - Magus Parallel Br. along Agusan-Malaybalay Rd Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611390 CHED Sustainable Tourism Education Program Upgrading Project - STEP UP (Supply, Delivery and Installation of Pastry Café Equipment and Refurbishment of NBERIC Cafeteria) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6611391 Procurement of Piglets, Feeds, Veterinary Supplies and Other Supplies (disinfectant, inc.) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611392 24DG0092: Repair/Maintenance of Drainage Structure along Juanito Remulla Sr. Road, K0046+004 – K0046+086 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611393 INSTALLATION OF PIPELINE FROM ROXAS ST. TO BATARAZA MUNICIPAL PORT AUTHORITY AT BRGY. MARANGAS Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611394 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Office Furniture and Fixtures for the Mayor’s office workstation Deadline09 Dec 2024 6611395 Procurement of ICT Equipment of DRMS Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611396 EPA-BDSK-2025-023 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) CY2025, Procurement of Grocery Items for DSWD FOIX BDSK Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611397 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOUR-WHEEL TRACTOR WITH ROTAVATOR FOR VIGAN CITY FARMERS Deadline02 Jan 2025 6611399 REI No. GOP/24-DSWD-009-A - PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE EVALUATION OF DSWD EARLY RECOVERY PROGRAMS AND SERVICES FOR DISASTERS / EMERGENCIES Deadline17 Dec 2024 6611400 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF OMOC, NAGBITIN TO NAG-IT, CABULUAN FTMR Located at Nagbitin-Cabuluan, Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611401 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF BUSAT-ATAN FTMR Located at Runruno, Quezon, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611403 25NA0026: Construction of Mamkas Flood Control Project, Package 3, Kitcharao, Agusan del Norte Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611404 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF YABBI FTMR Located at Yabbi, Dupax Del Norte, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611405 ITB IMPROVEMENT OF SINEPGET TO TAYUG FTMR Located at Pelaway, Alfonso Castañeda, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611406 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR ARAW NG ISABEL 2025 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611412 GROUND IMPROVEMENT OF PALAWAN STATE UNIVERSITY Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611414 Construction of River Capacity Enhancement Structure along San Juan River, Package 2, Quezon City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611416 PURCHASE OF ENGINEERING OFFICE SERVICE VEHICLE LOCATED @ AMADEO, CAVITE Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611417 CONSTRUCTION OF 3-PHASE PRIMARY ELECTRIC LINE OF BONOBONO WAREHOUSE Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611418 Supply & Delivery of Service Vehicle (Pick-up) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611420 25DF0074 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s l Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611422 Public Bidding for the Construction of 30 Linear Meter PSC Girder Bridge Including Concreting of Bridge Approaches at Barangay Casanayan, Pilar, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-040C (Earl Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611424 Construction of River Capacity Enhancement Structure along San Juan River, Package 1, Quezon City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611425 Construction of Transport Terminal at Brgy. Central West, Bauang, La Union Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611426 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE RETROFITTING AND RENOVATION OF THE SEC DAVAO EXTENSION OFFICE Deadline03 Jan 2025 6611427 Maintenance of DICT Regional Government Network (Govnet) in Baguio City and Benguet Deadline02 Jan 2025 6611428 SUPPLY/ DELIVERY OF SOLAR LIGHTS, SOLAR STUDS AND ASPHALT PREMIX FOR USE IN THE REPAIR/ MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROADS AND BRIDGES ALONG VILLASIS-MALASIQUI-SAN CARLOS ROAD Deadline30 Dec 2024 6611431 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Oxygen (Standard Type and Flask Type), Hand Wheel and Hand Wheel and Stem Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611439 25DF0071 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastr Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611441 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL III WATER SYSTEM Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611444 CRN 045- COMPLETION-MPB SWIMMING POOL-PUN-CEO-INFRA-2025 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6611446 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUBMERSIBLE PUMPS AND DOSING PUMPS Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611449 25DF0070 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Network Development Program Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads Malabon Gr Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611451 Proposed Rehabilitation and Modernization of Administrative Building Facade and Installation of Roof Pedestal with Lintel Beam – Phase 1 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611453 REHABILITATION OF RURAL HEALTH UNIT LABORATORY Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611455 CRN 042-CONST-POWERHOUSE-VALHEALTH-PDBLAS-CEO-INFRA-2025 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6611457 CRN 043-COMPLETION-SKATE PARK-KAR-CEO-INFRA-2025 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6611459 CRN 040-SITE DEV-VALHEALTH-PDBLAS-CEO-INFRA-2025 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6611467 Supply and Delivery of CCIE requirements LOT-4 Athletic Uniform Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611468 25ED0101 - Construction of Road, Sitio Manuro, Barangay Malamig, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611469 PURCHASE OF ICT AND OTHER EQUIPMENT FOR THE 2ND SEMESTER OF 2024 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611470 CONSTRUCTION OF ARCH WITH GATE AT LOCAL GOVERNMENT CENTER, BRGY. MARANGAS Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611471 25ED0084 - Construction of Road, Barangay Nag-Iba 2, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611472 CRN 039-CONST-BLDG DV ABATO-CEO-INFRA-2025 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6611473 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611474 25DF0069 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Network Development Program Road Widening - Secondary Roads Tanza-Trece Martires C Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611475 CHED Sustainable Tourism Education Program Upgrading Project - STEP UP (Supply, Delivery and Installation of Hotel Equipment, and Refurbishment of MMSU Mansion) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6611476 25HC0054- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM- TRIP)- CA Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611478 25HC0053- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM- BRIDGE PROGRAM- WIDENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES – BACANI BR. (B00216BH) ALONG THE PRESIDENT CARLO Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611479 25DF0068 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/ Facilities Constr Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611480 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) units Rescue Vehicle, 4x4 at Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611481 Supply and Delivery of Tubular Wrench for Howitzer, 105mm (PhP 5,706,300.00) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6611482 MED PABAC1 006-24 Procurement of 11,800 Individual First Aid Kits Deadline31 Dec 2024 6611483 Supply, Delivery and Testing of LED Wall Outdoor Display for use of CLSU-CERDS Deadline03 Jan 2025 6611484 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Malinan, Kidapawan City, North Cotabato Deadline13 Jan 2025 6611485 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT PRIME MOVER Deadline03 Jan 2025 6611486 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Magkaalam, Magpet, North Cotabato Deadline13 Jan 2025 6611487 KKB-MAA-01 IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL II WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline08 Jan 2025 6611488 Procurement of WELL-MILLED RICE Deadline16 Dec 2024 6611489 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF BOL-LILISING FMR Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611490 Improvement and Upgrading of Ingaw-Beklat FMR Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611491 PURCHASE OF TWO (2) UNITS GARBAGE COMPACTOR INTENDED FOR SOLID WASTE COLLECTIONS Deadline03 Jan 2025 6611492 Public Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement of Multi-purpose Covered Gym at Brgy. Bailan, Ponteverda, Capiz, under ITB No. 2024-275R (E Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611493 PROCUREMENT OF INTERNET ACCESS VIA LOW EARTH ORBIT SATELLITE FOR PROVINCIAL OFFICES OF DICT REGION 2 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611494 Site Development of Cabagan Gymnasium Deadline23 Dec 2024 6611495 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611496 Renovation of Existing Building into City Pound Office and Facility Center at Tuburan Deadline17 Dec 2024 6611497 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6611498 24M00298 - Construction of 1-Storey 6-Classroom School Building in Datu Paglas Central School, Barangay Poblacion, Datu Paglas, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline07 Jan 2025 6611499 24M00295 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Pura Elementary School, Pura Datu Blah Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline07 Jan 2025 6611501 25ED0099 - Rehabilitation of Bridge, Kabilang Ibayo, Barangay Batuhan, Pola, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611502 25ED0097 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Santa Cruz, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611602 EPA-HFTE-2025-024 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) CY2025, Procurement of Medicines and Medical Supplies for DSWD FOIX Home for the Elderly Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611605 SUPPLY AND ON-SITE DELIVERY OF 4WD TRACTOR WITH OTHER FARM IMPLEMENTS UNDER THE ENHANCED RICE PRODUCTION AND CLIMATE CHANGE ADAPTATION AT KALANAWE II, STK ARC, KALANAWE II FARMERS Deadline03 Jan 2025 6611606 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials for Pamansalan CIS (Lot – 1), Dipolog City, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611608 25ED0087 - Construction of Road, Sitio Nagpilian, Barangay Mangangan 1, Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611610 25ED0088 - Construction of Road, Barangay Putican Cabulo – Barangay Pulang Tubig Road, Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611612 25ED0085 - Construction of Road, Canubing 2, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611614 LABOR & MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF THE NEW PFO-OROQUIETA BUILDING (Phase 1) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611623 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Hauling Truck to Barangay Agrarian Reform Council and Farmers Association Deadline06 Jan 2025 6611652 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 4 UNITS BROODSTOCK TANKS AND REHABILATATION OF TILAPIA INTENSIVE HATCHERY FACILITY Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611667 25ED0081 - Road Widening along Calapan South Road, K0015+653 – K0015+774, K0016+008.50 – K0016+119.50, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611669 Widening Farm to Market Road, Purok 3, Tukod, Kasibu, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611673 25IE0032 Concreting of Calubian-Jubay-Daja Road, Calubian, Leyte Calubian, Leyte Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611674 INVITATION TO BID FOR PURCHASE OF TASTY HAM FOR CHRISTMAS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6611675 Purchase of One (1) Unit Service Vehicle for Barangay Banica/2024-1201BB Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611676 Invitation to Bid for PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR PANEL FOR STREET LIGHTS Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611677 Public Bidding for the Concreting of Pang Pang Sur Farm to Market Road, Barangay Pang Pang Sur, Mambusao, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-044C (Early Procurement) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611678 Construction/ Improvement/ Repair of Barangay Health Station (BHS) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611679 Construction of River Capacity Enhancement Structure along San Juan River, Package 6, Quezon City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611680 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT MARCOS ST., POBLACION RIZAL ILAUD, CALINOG, ILOILO Deadline03 Jan 2025 6611681 CONSTRUCTION OF STONE MASONRY AT IBOY SAN ILDEFONSO, ILOCOS SUR Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611682 PROCUREMENT OF NON-PRINT LEARNING RESOURCES (MANIPUTATIVE) FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF NATIONAL RECOVERY PROGRAM (NLRP), PROVISION OF LEARNING RESOURCES TO SCHOOLS, OF DEPED, DIVISIO Deadline11 Dec 2024 6611683 Procurement of 50 units Brand New Motorcycle with 4-seater Tubular Kolong Kolong for distribution to various Barangays / B-G-2024-035-N Deadline02 Jan 2025 6611685 24GA0247 - Construction of Flood Control Structures along Malinao River, Barangay Banaybanay, Malinao, Aklan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611686 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO BUILDING THREE-STOREY COTT ACADEMIC BUILDING COMPLEX-PHASE 2 (LOT 1-INFRASTRUCTURE), Camarines Norte State College-COTT, Orange Hill, Jose Panganiban, Camarines Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611687 Invitation to Bid for DRILLING OF POTABLE AND IRRIGATION WATER FOR POTABLE WATER LEVEL III AND IRRIGATION SYSTEM Deadline27 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us