Philippines Tenders - 9 December 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

566 tenders published in Philippines on 9 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Defence, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Defence, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Research & Development, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6611688 25GA0040 - Construction of Mabulay Road, Barangay Linabuan Norte, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611690 Public Bidding for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road at at Brgy. Sto. Rosario, Jamindan, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-042C (Early Procurement) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611691 Farm Tools Distribution for Rice and Vegetable Farmers Deadline03 Jan 2025 6611692 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Improvement of Waterworks System for Omanod Small Farmer’s Association (OSFA) at So. Omanod, Brgy. San Ped Deadline03 Jan 2025 6611693 Construction of River Capacity Enhancement Structure along San Juan River, Package 3, Quezon City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611694 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory, Dental and Medical Supplies Deadline17 Dec 2024 6611695 Conversion of Motorpool Building at NRSCC into Pangasinan Polytechnic College Clinic and Guidance Counselling Building Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611696 Supply & Delivery of Ambulance Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611697 Construction of Stage with Ring Board at Various Barangays in Urdaneta City, Pangasinan (a. Brgy. Catablan; b. Brgy. Orata; c. Brgy. Cabuloan) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611698 25DF0073 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastr Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611699 Laboratory Supplies and Reagents for Experiments Deadline08 Jan 2025 6611700 25DF0072 (By Contract) - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastr Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611703 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Aircon Units Deadline11 Dec 2024 6611704 Procurement of one (1) unit Passenger Van under SBO Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611705 PROPOSED 3-STOREY HEMS OFFICE AND STORAGE WITH AMBULANCE PARKING Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611706 Distribution of Food Packs/Gift Packs to Senior Citizens and Person with Disability Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611707 Procurement of one (1) unit Pick-Up under SB Office Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611708 CRN 044-COMPLETION-CSWD BLDG-KAR-CEO-INFRA-2025 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6611709 CRN 041-CONST-MRI RM/ONCOLOGY-PDBLAS-CEO-INFRA-2025 Deadline09 Jan 2025 6611710 CHED Sustainable Tourism Education Program Upgrading Project - STEP UP (Supply, Delivery and Installation of Travel Agency Equipment Including Refurbishment of MMSU Hostel Deadline07 Jan 2025 6611711 ITB - Supply and Delivery of Open Steel Shelves Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611712 HAULING, TRANSFER AND DISPOSAL OF SOLID WASTE FROM TRANSFER STATION TO A LICENSED SANITARY LANDFILL FACILITY INCLUDING OPERATION AND MAINTENANCE OF TRANSFER STATION (JANUARY TO JUN Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611713 Public Bidding for the Construction of 30 Linear Meter PSC Girder Bridge Including Concreting of Bridge Approaches at Barangay Tabun-acan, Pilar, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-039C (Ear Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611716 CONSTRUCTION OF STREET FOOD ALLEY (PHASE I), SAN AGUSTIN STREET, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline23 Dec 2024 6611717 Procurement of Ambulance Vehicle Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611718 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies at Western Pangasinan District Hospital, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611719 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD/BRGY. ROAD Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611720 CHED Sustainable Tourism Education Program Upgrading Project - STEP UP (Supply, Delivery and Installation of Hotel Equipment Including Refurbishment of NBERIC Building) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6611721 24HC0168- REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL ROAD ALONG LOAY INTERIOR RD (S00100BH), K0133+608-K0134+000, SAN MIGUEL, BOHOL Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611726 24GCI0022 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611730 25ED0080 - Construction of Road, Sitio Centro, Barangay Guinobatan, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611735 Construction of River Capacity Enhancement Structure along San Juan River, Package 4, Quezon City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611736 Construction of Drainage Canal at Purok 3, Barangay Rizal Deadline03 Jan 2025 6611741 25NA0028: Construction/Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Declared Tourism Destinations - Buenavista Beach Road (Rizal Avenue), Buenavista, Agusan del Norte Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611744 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REPAIR, REHABILITATION AND MAINTENANCE OF NATIONAL EDUCATORS ACADEMY OF THE PHILIPPINES (NEAP) REGION 10 FACILITY PHASE II _ (NEAP REPAIR 2024 _ PHASE II) Deadline31 Dec 2024 6611745 25DF0075 (By Contract) - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Network Development Program Road Widening - Tertiary Roads Indang-Alfonso via Luks Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611747 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Equipment Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611757 Carbine, 5.56mm: M4 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611761 FOR PROCUREMENT OF PETROLEUM, FUEL, OIL, AND LUBRICANT (POL) PRODUCTS FOR BFAR-10 FOR CY 2025 2nd Posting Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611762 25IE0029 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting, Off-Carriageway Improvement) along Lemon-Leyte-Biliran Rd – K0977+000 – K0979+292 Leyte, Leyte Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611764 Upgrading of Nursing Skills Laboratory for URS (2nd Bidding) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611765 Procurement of Motorized and Non-motorized Fiberglass Reinforced Plastic (FRP) Boats under Fisheries Capture Program for CY 2025 2nd Posting Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611768 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG CREEK ADJACENT TO FARMLAND Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611770 Construction of Canalization-Pipeline, Canal Structures and Service Roads for Imelda IP, Siay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611771 IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROAD @ LIDLIDDA Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611773 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipment, Furniture and Fixtures of Different Departments Deadline06 Jan 2025 6611778 PRINTING OF MUNICIPAL CALENDAR FOR 2025 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6611779 LOT 3: Supply and Delivery of Rabbitfish (Siganus guttatus) fingerlings Deadline16 Dec 2024 6611780 Procurement of Small UAS Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611781 REI No. 2025-EPA-0010 Part II: Procurement of Service Provider for Individual and Household Focus Group Discussion for the Analysis of PCC Cases and Other Research Initiatives Deadline03 Jan 2025 6611783 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials for Pisawak CIS, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611784 25IE0028 - Construction of Flood Control Structure, New High School Building, Basud Annex, Barangay Basud, San Isidro, Leyte Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611785 24GFB0023/PR NO. 24-11-108 - Procurement of Air-conditioning Units for Use of DPWH Albay 2nd DEO (Rapu-Rapu Satellite Office), Cash Unit, PIO, Quality Assurance Section, Finance Se Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611786 25ED0072 - Preventive Maintenance along Calapan South Rd – K0047+462 – K0049+000, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611787 Embankment Const. & Compaction at Canalization, Supply, Delivery & Installation of HDPE Pipes, Const. of Canalization & Canal Structures for SVIS, Siay, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611788 24JK0003-Construction of Flood Control Project in Barangay Pasonanca, Phase 3, Zamboanga City Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611789 25ED0071 - Preventive Maintenance along Calapan North Rd – K0017+077 – K0017+124, K0017+138 – K0018+017, Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611790 25ED0070 - Preventive Maintenance along Calapan North Rd – K0016+180 – K0017+077, Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611791 IMPROVEMENT OF ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION AND OBSERVATORY CENTER Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611792 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT ALONG CREEK ADJACENT TO BALULANG FARMLANDS Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611793 CONSTRUCTION OF BAGIING FMR WITH BOX CULVERT Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611794 Construction of Solar Powered Pump with AI Satellite-Assisted Monitoring and Fertigation System for ZDS IMO & ZS IMO Projects (Clustered), Zambo. Sur & Zambo. Sibugay Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611795 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY LOT @ CENTRO EAST, APPAS Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611796 100-24-012-1262 - PROCUREMENT OF TWO(2) PICK-UP VEHICLE(4X2 PICK-UP) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611797 24GFB0022/PR NO. 24-121-115 - Purchase of construction materials for use in the Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities & Other Activities - Routine Mai Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611798 CONSTRUCTION OF KAWAYAN BAKDEY FMR Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611799 100-24-012-1261 - PROCUREMENT OF FOUR(4) PICK-UP VEHICLE(4X4 PICK-UP) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611800 25ED0073 - Preventive Maintenance along Calapan North Rd – K0011+005 – K0011+466, K0015+914 – K0016+180, Calapan City – Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611801 Invitation to Bid for THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611802 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM IMPLEMENTS AS LIVELIHOOD SUPPORT INTERVENTION TO SEAWEED FARMERS UNDER SEAWEED DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM FOR CY 2025 (Coron, Agutaya and Cuyo of Palawan) Deadline30 Dec 2024 6611803 Procurement of Medical Equipment (Negotiated Procurement - Two Failed Biddings) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6611804 Janitorial Services to Meycauayan City Hall Buildings and Kariktan ng Meycauayan Ecopark for the period of January 16 to December 31, 2025 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6611805 100-24-010-889 - PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLES FOR THE OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL ENGINEER - MDN Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611806 24ED0206 - Preventive Maintenance along Calapan North Rd – K0008+(-650) – K0008+000, K0012+642 – K0013+370, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611807 25BG0089: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611808 Construction of Marine Reserve Park at Adecor, IGACOS, Davao del Norte Deadline02 Jan 2025 6611809 24ED0199 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Barangay Burbuli (Alag River), Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611810 For Provincial Meet 2025 Liloan District Delegates (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611811 Invitation to Bid for THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611812 25BG0087: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bui Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611813 25BG0084: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611814 Engagement of Security Agency to Provide Security Services to the City Government of Meycauayan for the period of January 16 to December 31, 2025 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6611815 25BG0082: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611816 Engagement of Security Agency to Provide Security Services to Dialysis Center and Ospital ng Meycauayan for the period of January 16 to December 31, 2025 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6611817 EARLY PROCUREMENT FOR 2025: Supply and delivery of meals and snacks for various municipal activities of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline02 Jan 2025 6611818 25N00029; MAHARLIKA HIGHWAY (AGUSAN-DAVAO SECT)- K1329+000-K1329+495 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611819 25BG0081: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611824 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL/RIVERWALL AT BRGY. SUYSUYAN Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611825 25ED0069 – Preventive Maintenance along Calapan South Rd – K004+148 – K0005+415, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611826 24ED0202 - Construction of Road Dike along Barangay Pinagsabangan, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611827 24ED0203 - Construction of Road Dike along Panggalaan River Upstream, Right, Side, Barangay Panggalaan, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611879 IMPROVEMENT OF SAN VICENTE-BEQUI-WALIN FMR Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611880 CONSTRUCTION OF ANNEX BUILDING AND REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL HALL BUILDING Deadline16 Dec 2024 6611883 Provision of Learning Service Provider for the Capacity Development Activities / Programs for the Fishcore Implementers Deadline16 Dec 2024 6611884 24M00297 - Construction of 1-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in Nabundas Central Elementary School, Barangay Nabundas, Shariff Saydona Mustapha, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline07 Jan 2025 6611885 24M00294 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Maitong Elementary School, Maitong, Mother Kabuntalan, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline07 Jan 2025 6611886 24M00290 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Bayanga Norte Elementary School (Mohammad-Ali S. Guro Memorial School) Sitio Marayag, Matanog, Maguindanao del No Deadline07 Jan 2025 6611887 RO8CW-BNLSL-2025-15 - Repair/Improvement of Diversion Works with Protection Works, and Canal System of Bao RIS, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline23 Dec 2024 6611888 Invitation to Bid for CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SUPPLY (SYSTEM LEVEL 3) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611889 Concreting of Road at sitio Lobos, Pinamanqiuan Deadline17 Dec 2024 6611890 CY 2024 Quick Response Fund (QRF) Repair of Classrooms Batch 1 (Lot 4) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611891 CID No. 24GIC0037: Supply and Delivery of Laptop Computers (Administrative and Application Use) and Desktop Computer (Administrative Use); ABC: P1,763,556.67; 30 CD Deadline25 Dec 2024 6611892 24GEI0160 – Furnishing and delivery of Office Equipment and Laboratory supplies for use in the Office of the District Engineer Quality Assurance Section, DPWH SMDEO Dangay Roxas Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611893 24GEI0161 – Furnishing and delivery of Fuel and Lubricants for use in the Service Vehicle in the Operation of Quality Assurance Section for the month of January to June, 2025 in Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611894 Food, Venue and Accommodation for the Conduct of the Regional Training for Special Needs Education (SNEd) Implementers on Inclusive Education Deadline16 Dec 2024 6611895 INVITATION TO BID FOR OUTDOOR LED INSTALLATION Deadline23 Dec 2024 6611896 Acquisition of 43 sets Computer Server with Complete Accessories for Interactive Information System for Enhanced Skills, Health, Trade and Disaster Preparedness in Barangays of LGU Deadline16 Dec 2024 6611897 Design and Build/Construction of Stadium/Sports Complex Deadline02 Jan 2025 6611898 Invitation to Bid for the Electrification of Residual Containment Area (RCA)-Pajo, Daanbantayan, Cebu Deadline02 Jan 2025 6611899 Hiring of Individual Consultant for One Economist (PRAS No. 2025-001 & SIC-001-2025) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6611900 REHABILITATION OF OLD MUNICIPAL HALL PHASE II (BONGABON MUSEUM) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6611901 Supply and Delivery of Materials/Parts for the SMI/ARAS of BN Islander Aircraft (NV310, NV311, NV312, NV314 and NV320) Deadline13 Dec 2024 6611902 Rehabilitation of Kaybuboy Creek, Phase 2, Barangay San Dionisio, District 1, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline19 Dec 2024 6611934 Purchase of 3,571 sacks of Well Milled Premium Rice @ 25 kls per sack Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611935 Rehabilitation of Duyan-Duyan Creek Phase 5, Barangay Loyola Heights, Quezon City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611943 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FARM IMPLEMENTS AS LIVELIHOOD SUPPORT INTERVENTION TO SEAWEED FARMERS UNDER SEAWEED DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM FOR CY 2025 (Quezon, Sofroñio Espanola, Rizal, Balab Deadline30 Dec 2024 6611944 NP-Two-Failed Bidding: PR No. 2024-09-0665-MAIN-Supply and Delivery of Medical and Laboratory Equipment for the School of Medicine Deadline17 Dec 2024 6611945 Extension/Improvement of Multipurpose Building(Barangay Hall) Deadline31 Dec 2024 6611946 ITB - Supply and Delivery of Heavy Duty Time and Stamping Machine Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611947 ITB NO. GOP-25-DSWD-2025-01-04-EP: Procurement of Board and Lodging for the conduct of Quarterly Technical Staff Conference on March 25-28, 2025; June 17-20, 2025; September 16-19, Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611948 Procurement of Expendable Furniture and Fixtures of RDRRMC1 Operations Center Deadline12 Dec 2024 6611949 Supply and Delivery of Food Assistance (Food Packs) for Paskohan sa Naga Deadline10 Dec 2024 6611950 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EMERGENCY RESPONSE VEHICLES FOR DRRM-CCAM MONITORING AND EMERGENCY RESPONSE Deadline08 Jan 2025 6611951 Supply and Delivery of Steno Package Machine for the College of Business and Public Administration, CNSC, Daet, Camarines Norte (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611952 24CK0204 – Construction of Concrete Slope Protection along Sapang Kwartel (Brgy. Minane Section), Package 1, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611953 ITB NO. GOP-25-DSWD-2025-01-01-EP: Procurement of Security Services for the use of DSWD FO VI Office (Centers and Institutions, SWAD Offices, Warehouses, and AICS Action Center) fo Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611954 ITB - Supply and Delivery of 1 Passenger Van and 8 Motorcycles Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611955 Purchase and Installation of Closed-Circuit Television (CCTV) for the Entire Office Building/Municipal Hall Building and other designated Barangays Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611956 EARLY PROCUREMENT FOR 2025: PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR CHARGING STATION, BACNOTAN, LA UNION Deadline02 Jan 2025 6611957 PNPFG-TR24-157-2024-Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Lot Storage Disk Hardware for the Combined DNA Index System (CODIS) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611958 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD AT BRGY. GAMA PEQUEÑO, CALINOG, ILOILO Deadline03 Jan 2025 6611959 25GCJ0001 - Supply of Diesel Fuel for the Operation of Service Vehicles Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611960 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Jan 2025 6611961 24FB0253: MOOE: Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities & Other Related Activities Routine Maintenance of National Roads along Legazpi Punta de Jesus Ro Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611962 EARLY PROCUREMENT FOR 2025: CONSTRUCTION OF DAYCARE CENTER / CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER AT SAPILANG, BACNOTAN, LA UNION Deadline02 Jan 2025 6611963 INSTALLATION OF GENSET, ATS AND CONSTRUCTION OF HOUSING/STORAGE ROOM Deadline20 Dec 2024 6611964 25N00098; CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, NRJ DAANG MAHARLIKA, SIBAGAT (SITIO EUREKA, TABON-TABON)- BUGSUKAN-ANTONGALON, PACKAGE 4, BUTUAN CITY Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611965 Embankment at Purok 1, Barangay Tagpos Deadline03 Jan 2025 6611966 Procurement of Various Medical Equipment – Batch 5 (SLRGH IB 2024-035) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611967 THE LEASE OF DIGITAL COPIER MACHINES AND RELATED SERVICES FOR FY 2025 (RE-BIDDING) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611968 24GPF0080: Supply and Delivery of Solar Studs for use along Baguio-Bontoc Road at K0334+000-K0335+000, Buguias, Benguet Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611969 24PK0094 – Repair/Rehabilitation of National Road along Mt. Prov. Bdry.-Calanan-Pinukpuk-Abbut Road, K0430+730 - K0430+785, Basao, Tinglayan, Kalinga Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611970 Annual Medical and Physical Examination (AMPE) 2024 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6611971 25PF0026: Construction of Road, Lam-ayan-Dengao-Dekkan-Balintag, Baculongan Norte, Buguias, Benguet Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611972 Supply and Delivery of 5,000 bags Straight Milled Rice (2 kilos/bag) and 20,000 bags Premium Milled Rice (2 kilos/bag) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611973 Construction of Senior Citizen Hall in Barangay Manguyang Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611974 EARLY PROCUREMENT FOR 2025: Supply and delivery of welfare goods/grocery supplies for activities of various offices, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline02 Jan 2025 6611975 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents/Supplies Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611976 25PF0024: Construction of Road along Pakawan-Tagpaya-Catampan-Cayapes-Sinabugan, Barangay Cuba, Barangay Balakbak, Barangay Beleng-Belis and Barangay Sagpat, Kapangan and Kibungan, Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611977 25PF0025: Construction of Road along Panas-Bahong-Banos-Piging-Tagpilay-Beckes, Barangay Pasdong and Barangay Paoay, Atok, Benguet Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611979 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Water Pump Deadline16 Dec 2024 6611980 EARLY PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL INPUTS FOR CY 2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6611981 PROCUREMENT DUMPTRUCK (BRAND NEW 4X4) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6611982 25PK0020 – Convergence and Special Support Program: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indu Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611983 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline16 Dec 2024 6611984 25PF0023: Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Tertiary Roads: Gov. Bado Dangwa National Rd – K0346+330 – K0346+350, K0348+730-K Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611985 25PF0022: Construction of Flood Control Mitigation Structure within Agno River Basin: along Agno River Daligdig Section, Sta. 11+904 – Sta. 12+444 (BS), Buguias, Benguet Deadline26 Dec 2024 6611986 Procurement of Brand New Pick Up 4x2 for the Transport of Personnel, Products, Equipment, Supplies and Materials / B-G-2024-037-N Deadline02 Jan 2025 6611987 25PK0019 – Convergence and Special Support Program: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indu Deadline26 Dec 2024 6612126 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEVENTY-EIGHT (78) GIFT CERTIFICATE INTENDED FOR MUNICIPAL OFFICIAL AND EMPLOYEE DURING THE CONDUCT OF PRE-YEAR END CELEBRATION Deadline10 Dec 2024 6612147 Supply and Delivery of Gift Certificates Deadline23 Dec 2024 6612262 PBD-043-24-13 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CERTIFICATES OF CONDONATION Deadline17 Dec 2024 6612428 PROVISION OF 30 BUSINESS LAPTOPS FOR UNOPS IN MANILA PHILLIPPINES Deadline17 Dec 2024 6614134 Cluster I: Construction of Perimeter Fence in Various Schools in Ligao City to wit: Amtic ES (45 CD), Amtic NHS (68 CD), Barayong ES (53 CD), Basag ES (34 CD), Buga ES Nabonton (46 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6614248 Contract ID 25JH0039 - Concreting of Brgy. Busay to Tabiawan FMR, Brgy. Busay, Isabela City, Basilan Deadline27 Dec 2024 6614262 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT MATINGKIS – PALUSAPIS ROAD Deadline06 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us