Philippines Tenders - 12 December 2024 (Page 1 of 2)

392 tenders published in Philippines on 12 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 December 2024, across industries like Medals & Coins, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Medals & Coins, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6644232 S/D of 1,000 pcs Bonifacio Capiz coins engraved with PA seal in plastic coin holder and 3 Others Deadline13 Dec 2024 6647618 CONTRUCTION OF RIVER LANDING AT LOWER PANGANGKALAN, PAHAMUDIN, SGA, BARMM Deadline06 Jan 2025 6647619 PBG-2024-12-75 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS TRAININGS RE: STRENGTHENING OF BARANGAY DRUG ABUSE COUNCIL (BADAC), EMPOWERING COMMUNITIES FOR A DRUG FREE PAGADIAN Deadline19 Dec 2024 6647620 ITB - PROCUREMENT OF LEARNING TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT (LTE) IN TECHNICAL VOCATIONAL LIVELIHOOD (TVL) (2024-GOODS-004) Deadline02 Jan 2025 6647621 CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE FACILITY (WAREHOUSE BUILDING) AT SANGA-SANGA BANGSAMORO AIRPORT AUTHORITY Deadline06 Jan 2025 6647622 CONSTRUCTION OF PASSENGER TERMINAL BUILDING AT MAPUN PORT Deadline06 Jan 2025 6647623 ROAD CONCRETING BRGY. BINABAG Deadline08 Jan 2025 6647624 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE 3 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6647625 ITB- DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF INTEGRATED PUBLIC MARKET AND TERMINAL OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF SALCEDO Deadline06 Jan 2025 6647626 N.24-12-005 : Best Price Offer for the supply and delivery of Medical Supplies (Dental, Laboratory & Other Supplies) thru Consignment for one (1) year Deadline18 Dec 2024 6647627 Invitation to Bid for the Improvement of Slaughterhouse (STP) at San Benito Sur, Aringay, La Union Deadline10 Jan 2025 6647628 N.24-12-001 : Best Price Offer for the supply and delivery of Medical Supplies (Disinfectants, gloves & PPE’s) thru Consignment for one (1) year Deadline18 Dec 2024 6647629 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PASTEURIZED MILK (RFQ 2024-12-146) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6647630 Contract Package 9: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): A. Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay East Modernsite, Baguio City B. Construction (Completion) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6647631 Supply and Delivery of Foodstuffs for meetings, trainings and other related activities of LGUs Deadline20 Dec 2024 6647632 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AT LAMITAN PORT Deadline06 Jan 2025 6647633 P.B. No. 2025-02 (Consulting Services) Managed Maintenance of Internal Revenue Integrated System (IRIS) Deadline13 Jan 2025 6647634 CONTRACT NO. 2024-MARIIS-HO-COB-12 EROSION CONTROL OF WATERWAY AT BALIGATAN HYDROELECTRIC POWER PLANT OUTLET AND TANDEM OUTLET Deadline07 Jan 2025 6647635 MG-PLM25-007 - FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF STOPLOG AT TAILRACE Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647636 25DE0067 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads, Palico-Balayan-Batangas Rd - Deadline21 Jan 2025 6647637 25DE0066 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Draina Deadline21 Jan 2025 6647638 25DE0064 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline21 Jan 2025 6647639 25DE0065 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Majo Deadline21 Jan 2025 6647640 Provision of Security Services for Pag-IBIG Fund Bicol Region for a Period of Three (3) Years (Re-Bidding) Deadline02 Jan 2025 6647641 25DE0059 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildin Deadline21 Jan 2025 6647642 MG-PLM24-024 Installation of Auto-Synchronizer for Unit No. 2 at Pulangi IV HPP Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647643 LANDBANK Legaspi Rotonda Sub-COU Relayout/ Renovation Deadline19 Dec 2024 6647644 Construction of Storage Facility in Palayan ng Bayan Barangay Pantingan, Pilar, Bataan Deadline06 Jan 2025 6647645 Procurement of One Unit Motor Vehicle for Protected Area Management Office (PAMO) MBSCPL-Laguna Side of DENR CENRO Sta. Cruz for CY 2024 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6647646 Construction of Multi-Purpose Covered Court Barangay Bagumbayan, Pilar, Bataan Deadline06 Jan 2025 6647647 24KL0129 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY LUYONGBONBON, OPOL, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline31 Dec 2024 6647648 Procurement of Mathematics Learning Resources (Manipulative Materials)-3 Deadline31 Dec 2024 6647649 Procurement of Mathematics Manipulatives Materials Batch 2 (2 Failed Bidding) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6647650 24KL0128 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY POBLACION, OPOL, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline31 Dec 2024 6647651 Proposed Purchase of CCTV Camera Deadline26 Dec 2024 6647652 24KL0127 - Construction of Government Building (Phase II) Barangay Malanang, Opol, Misamis Oriental Deadline31 Dec 2024 6647653 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for the Construction of Umalag Hanging Bridge Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647654 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL UNDER THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL MAYOR CY 2025(EPA) Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647655 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Petroleum Oil and Lubricants Products for the Gravelling of Sitio Nabag-o (Bolhoon) to Lomayon (Mahayag) FMR Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647656 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Petroleum Oil and Lubricants Products for the Gravelling of Lower Daan II (San Roque) to B2 Patong FMR Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647657 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (STAGE & ROOF) Deadline20 Dec 2024 6647658 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Warehouse located at Brgy. San Pablo, Tabon-Tabon, Leyte Deadline08 Jan 2025 6647659 Various Supplies/IB NO. DE-2025-009(EP) Deadline31 Dec 2024 6647660 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline02 Jan 2025 6647661 Invitation to Bid for the Provision of Farm Inputs - Fertilizers to be distributed to tobacco farmers, Aringay, La Union Deadline10 Jan 2025 6647662 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONCRETING OF BARAS FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647663 Procurement of 67 Box Syringe, 0.05 ML, Autodisposable, Set with Needle, 100S, etc. under P.R No. 3222-2024- City General Services Department (Early Procurement Activity Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647664 CONTRACT FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF LEASE OF VENUE WITH BOARD AND LODGING AND CATERING SERVICES/IB NO. N-2025-003(EP) Deadline31 Dec 2024 6647665 Purchase of 1-Unit Vibratory Compactor - LGU - Pilar, Capiz Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647666 24CL0221 - CONSTRUCTION OF MARANGLA RIVER FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, PACKAGE 1, IBA, ZAMBALES Deadline27 Dec 2024 6647667 25DQ0059 - Construction of Revetment along Zapote River, Phase I, Brgy. Molino VII, Bacoor City, Cavite Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647668 SUPPLY OF VARIOUS PETROLEUM, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE (JANUARY TO JUNE 2025 CONSUMPTION) Deadline02 Jan 2025 6647669 Establishment of Local Government Unit-Operated Civil Registry System Outlet Deadline18 Dec 2024 6647670 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00043 – SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PORTABLE TYPE AXLE WEIGHING SCALE WITH DIGITAL CONSOLE INDICATOR FOR USE IN WEIGHBRIDGE OPERATION, WEIGHBRIDGE STATION, EL SALVAD Deadline06 Jan 2025 6647671 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF APPAREL & TOKENS Deadline02 Jan 2025 6647672 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRANSPORT VEHICLE (PICKUP TRUCK) FOR CSU-SM CALAYAN EXTENSION Deadline17 Dec 2024 6647673 Procurement of VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline19 Dec 2024 6647674 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Warehouse located at Brgy. Consuegra, Leyte, Leyte Deadline08 Jan 2025 6647677 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES & OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline02 Jan 2025 6647678 25DQ0056 - Construction of Road Connecting Barangay Lumil and Barangay Cabangaan, Silang, Cavite Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647679 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Two (2) Storey New NSQCS Region 6 Satellite Office and Laboratory Deadline02 Jan 2025 6647680 Procurement of One (1) Unit Garbage Truck Deadline02 Jan 2025 6647681 Installation of Real Property Tax System for this Municipality, Botolan, Zambales Deadline20 Dec 2024 6647682 Purchase of Marine Transport for Livelihood, LGU-Pagsanghan, Samar Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647683 25DQ0054 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pob 3, General Mariano Alvarez, Cavite Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647684 25DQ0055 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Molino 2, Bacoor City, Cavite and Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Sout Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647685 REHABILITATION OF SANITARY LANDFILL AT BARANGAY BALABAG, LA CARLOTA CITY” Deadline27 Dec 2024 6647686 Purchase of Ambulance Deadline07 Jan 2025 6647687 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AUTOMATIC RECLOSER SYSTEM, ADDITIONAL ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS AT PUMP SUMP AND PILOT CHANNEL, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMEN Deadline23 Dec 2024 6647688 IB NO. 2024-89 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Equipment for Department of ORL-HNS (Line Item Bidding) - Short of Award Deadline06 Jan 2025 6647689 Security Services for Provincial Government of Bataan for the period covered from January - June 2025 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6647690 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Deadline09 Jan 2025 6647691 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIRE FIGHTING GEARS AND EQUIPMENT FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE OF THE BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION-TANZA Deadline07 Jan 2025 6647692 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY TULONG, URDANETA CITY, PANGASINAN Deadline06 Jan 2025 6647693 25CB-GSC-049 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS TOKENS Deadline31 Dec 2024 6647694 Construction of Municipal Hall Extension Phase V, Imelda, Labason, Zamboanga del Norte. Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647695 ITB-Repair and Rehabilitation of Municipal Hall located at Brgy. Poblacion Ilaya, Sara, Iloilo Deadline08 Jan 2025 6647696 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS FOR RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline07 Jan 2025 6647697 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI - PURPOSE HALL AND FACILITIES @ BRGY. PALSAHINGIN, SAN PASCUAL, BATANGAS Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647698 Procurement of 9'x12' LED Wall Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647699 25GH0125 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Salong, Batad, Iloilo Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647700 5 units Multi-Purpose Shredder Deadline02 Jan 2025 6647701 ROAD WIDENING AT POBLACION BARANGAY IV, ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647702 DA7-01-FOD-R-25-0125: Procurement 43,780 bags of NSIC Approved Hybrid Rice Seeds Deadline06 Jan 2025 6647703 Purchase & Delivery of General Merchandise for use in Christmas Bazaar at City Public Market (LOT A – E) Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647704 24B00142: Department of Health - FY 2024 Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP): Rural Health Units (Rural Health Unit) - Construction of New Super Health Center/Rural Health Deadline08 Jan 2025 6647707 Package 24 - Supply and Delivery of Sewage Treatment Plant_ Deadline16 Jan 2025 6647708 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD PHASE II @ BRGY. BUGNAY Deadline31 Dec 2024 6647709 Procurement of Medical Supplies and Laboratory Equipment Deadline26 Dec 2024 6647710 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Center/Government Center Phase I, Brgy. 16 SNIN Deadline26 Dec 2024 6647711 Invitation to Bid for the IMPROVEMENT OF LIVELIHOOD AND TRAINING CENTER AT BARANGAY POBLACION UNDERTAKEN THROUGH EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY Deadline07 Jan 2025 6647712 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 2501511 CAT. 25 FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES Deadline16 Dec 2024 6647713 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of Various Laboratory Equipment Deadline02 Jan 2025 6647714 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF ACADEMIC BUILDING NORSU BSC CAMPUS (INFRASVP2024-12-0931BSC) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6647715 Invitation to Bid for the Improvement of Legislative Building at Pavia, Iloilo Deadline07 Jan 2025 6647752 Consultancy Services for Promoting Climate-Smart Infrastructure in the Philippines Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647765 LGU Integrated Financial Tools (LIFT) System Deadline09 Jan 2025 6647768 24GB016: Purchase and Delivery of Shop Tools and Equipment for Use in the Operation of DPWH – Regional Office II and Area Equipment Sections Deadline08 Jan 2025 6647769 Basketball Balls & Volleyball Balls Deadline18 Dec 2024 6647806 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRRM TRAINING SUPPLIES WITH FIRST AID KIT Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647807 WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM (WELL DEVELOPMENT) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6647808 25HH0121 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline27 Dec 2024 6647809 ROAD CONCRETING BRGY. TUPAS Deadline08 Jan 2025 6647810 25HH0119 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to M Deadline27 Dec 2024 6647811 PBG-2024-12-78 PROCUREMENT OF T-SHIRTS WITH PRINTING CUSTOMIZED FOR WOMEN LEADERS IN PAGADIAN CITY Deadline19 Dec 2024 6647812 ROAD CONCRETING BRGY. SIBAGO Deadline08 Jan 2025 6647813 25HH0118 -OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods–Flood Management Program–Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins a Deadline27 Dec 2024 6647814 PBG-2024-12-76 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR CAPABILITY BUILDING ON PROFILING AND REPORTING OF VAWC CASES FOR WOMEN VOLUNTEERS AND YEAR-END MEETINGS TO WOMEN'S ORGANIZATION I Deadline19 Dec 2024 6647815 IMPROVEMENT/CONSTRUCTION/RENOVATION OF PROGRESO VILLAGE NATONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. VISTA ALEGRE, BACOLOD CITY Deadline06 Jan 2025 6647816 ELECTRIFICATION OF NEW GOVERNMENT SITE Deadline07 Jan 2025 6647817 INVITATION TO BID 2024-12-062 | SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL OXYGEN REFILL - FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT UNDER EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY Deadline09 Jan 2025 6647818 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER FACILITY AT JOLO AIRPORT Deadline06 Jan 2025 6647830 Concreting of Road at Sitio Kamaliw (Nagugo Road), Barangay Binukawan, Bagac, Bataan Deadline24 Dec 2024 6647832 CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY LINE CANAL WITH COVER AT BRGY. DOYONG, THIS CITY Deadline02 Jan 2025 6647833 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES & CONSUMABLES Deadline07 Jan 2025 6647837 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA): PROCUREMENT OF TIRES AND BATTERIES FOR THE USE OF BFP-CAR CY 2025 Deadline31 Dec 2024 6647844 Supply and delivery of various supplies for the conduct of FishCore Activities under FISHCRRM Deadline19 Dec 2024 6647845 Supply and delivery of various supplies for the conduct of FishCore Activities under FISHCRRM Deadline19 Dec 2024 6647850 25HH0101 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Fac Deadline26 Dec 2024 6647851 25HH0102 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)–Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Fac Deadline26 Dec 2024 6647853 2025 39TH PUBLIC BIDDING - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (FAILED ITEMS) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6647854 25HH0095 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Construction (Completion) of Deadline26 Dec 2024 6647855 Supply and Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline20 Dec 2024 6647857 25HH0096 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Access Roads and/Or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buil Deadline26 Dec 2024 6647858 25HH0097 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Access Roads and/Or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buil Deadline26 Dec 2024 6647860 25HH0093 -Convergence and Special Support Program–Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)–Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services-Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpo Deadline26 Dec 2024 6647863 UPGRADING OF TRAINING EQUIPMENT TOWARDS HIGHER LEVEL TVET IN DIPLOMA COURSES AND REGULAR PROGRAM Deadline19 Dec 2024 6647866 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICE OF DOST-CAR FOR MARCH TO DECEMBER 2025 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647868 Procurement of Fuel and Lubricants for PRDP-PSO RP Vehicles for CY 2025 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6647869 Supply and Delivery of D5% in Lactated Ringers x 1L bottle/bag (IV Infusion) and other items; PR No. 24-3528 dated August 29, 2024; SN 294b - 2024 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6647881 Purchase of Diesel use for Various Projects Deadline02 Jan 2025 6647882 Supply and Delivery of Branded Portable Gas Generator Deadline09 Jan 2025 6647883 1 lot Security Services (12-0742) CENRO Deadline07 Jan 2025 6647884 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD PHASE II @ BRGY. BATO Deadline31 Dec 2024 6647885 Marine Transport Deadline20 Dec 2024 6647886 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD PHASE II @ BRGY. DAGBASAN Deadline31 Dec 2024 6647887 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD PHASE II @ BRGY. AREBASORE Deadline31 Dec 2024 6647888 PROVISION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY BASED ELECTRIFICATION @ BRGY. CANSAL-ING Deadline31 Dec 2024 6647889 24HH0141 -OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods–Flood Management Program–Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins a Deadline23 Dec 2024 6647890 PB-PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR BMC-PILI (DSJRMMH) FOR CY 2025 IB No. 2024-72 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6647891 Procurement of Annual Preventive Maintenance for Airconditioning Units at DAR Central Offices Deadline17 Dec 2024 6647892 PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL-VOCATIONAL-LIVELIHOOD (TVL) EQUIPMENT PACKAGES TO PUBLIC SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL REBID Deadline07 Jan 2025 6647893 Request for Proposal for Negotiated Procurement Provision of Kits for the “Pangkabuhayan sa Pagbangon at Ginhawa” (PPG) for Davao del Norte Deadline19 Dec 2024 6647894 CONSTRUCTION OF DOWNSLOPE PROTECTION WITH DRAINAGE CANAL AT PALASAAN, MANKAYAN Deadline19 Dec 2024 6647897 CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT/ REHABILITATION OF ACCESS ROAD/ FMR ALONG BEDBED JUNCTION TO PAYEO, BEDBED Deadline19 Dec 2024 6647898 2024-152 Talampas, San Pedro, Catacte SPIP Deadline23 Dec 2024 6647899 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY STA. TERESA ROAD Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647900 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY STA. TERESA ROAD Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647902 IMPROVEMENT OF AGPAY FMR, SITIO CANDON, AGPAY Deadline19 Dec 2024 6647903 2024-151 Talacsan SPIP Deadline23 Dec 2024 6647906 Procurement of Goods: Supply and delivery of Two (2) units Minis Bus for the students of Barangay Semirara, Caluya, Antique Deadline27 Dec 2024 6647910 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2405223 CAT. 30 HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Dec 2024 6647912 ELEVEN (11)-MONTH SECURITY SERVICES CY 2025 Deadline08 Jan 2025 6647913 PROCUREMENT OF ROBOTICS FOR CLASS MODERNIZATION ROBOTICS SECONDARY JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL (LIMAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL & LAMAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6647915 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2402485 CAT. 17 DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline16 Dec 2024 6647917 CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY LINE CANAL WITH COVER AT BRGY. RIZAL (FABIA ST.), THIS CITY Deadline02 Jan 2025 6647920 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AT BRGY. COBOL (SIITO TAEW PUROK 2), THIS CITY Deadline02 Jan 2025 6647922 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Motor Vehicle (Pick-Up Type Vehicle), LGU-Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline08 Jan 2025 6647929 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AT BRGY. CACARITAN (SITIO LONGOS INTERIOR), THIS CITY Deadline02 Jan 2025 6647933 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AT SIASI PORT Deadline06 Jan 2025 6647934 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AT BONGAO PORT Deadline06 Jan 2025 6647935 (FB-05-0101-2024-05-0256-1212-0157) NP After 2 FB PROCUREMENT OF ERDB’S ICT EQUIPMENT UNDER THE DOE INFORMATION SYSTEMS STRATEGIC PLAN (ISSP) FOR CY2024 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6647936 Early Procurement of Lease of Real Property and Venue for Various Activities for the Year 2025 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6647937 Contract No. 2024-MARIIS-HO-COB-11; DESILTING/DREDGING OF BALIGATAN DIVERSION DAM Deadline07 Jan 2025 6647938 MG-PLM25-006 Replacement of Water Level Monitoring at Power Intake at Pulangi IV HEP Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647939 SECURITY SERVICES Deadline02 Jan 2025 6647940 25DE0068 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program, Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Deadline21 Jan 2025 6647941 25DE0063 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildin Deadline21 Jan 2025 6647942 Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Procurement of Security Services for DHSUD-Central Office for FY 2025 (11 months) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6647943 25DE0062 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose B Deadline21 Jan 2025 6647944 25DE0061 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Public Water Supply System (Level II or III), Construction of Water Supply System (Water Works Deadline21 Jan 2025 6647945 Industrial Machinery and Equipment Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647946 25DE0060 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose B Deadline21 Jan 2025 6647947 MG-PLM25-002-Supply, Delivery, Installation & Commissioning of New Aircondition, Centralized Inverter Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647948 25DE0058 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Majo Deadline21 Jan 2025 6647949 4 (PB-02-0101-2025-EP-0030-1212-0014) 3rd EPA 2025 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MFO’S TWO (2) UNITS OF OPEN STREAM CURRENT VELOCITY METER Deadline16 Jan 2025 6647950 5 (PB-02-0101-2025-EP-0009-1212-0015) 3rd EPA 2025 (RE-BIDDING) EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES OF DOE’S PHOTOCOPYING SERVICES Deadline16 Jan 2025 6647951 MG-PLM25-025-Installation of Electro-Mechanical Parameters Monitoring System for 3 Generating Units of Pulangi IV HEP Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647952 25DE0056 Convergence and Special Support Program, Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239, Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Refl Deadline21 Jan 2025 6647954 25DE0057 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Majo Deadline21 Jan 2025 6647956 2 (PB-05-0151-2025-EP-0005-1212-0012) 3rd EPA 2025 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF EUMB’S MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline16 Jan 2025 6647957 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AT JOLO PORT Deadline06 Jan 2025 6647958 Construction of Dike Barangay Padre Dandan, Dinalupihan, Bataan Deadline06 Jan 2025 6647959 Procurement of Philippine Anti-Online Sexual Abuse or Exploitation of Children (OSAEC) and Anti-Child Sexual Abuse or Exploitation Materials (CSAEM) Digital Forensic Laboratory Deadline06 Jan 2025 6647960 1 (PB-02-0101-2025-EP-0010-1212-0011) 3rd EPA 2025 SERVICES OF CY2025 FUEL FILL-UP THRU CORPORATE FLEET CARD SCHEME Deadline16 Jan 2025 6647961 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures for BatStateU Alangilan Campus Libraries Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647962 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ACTION CENTER @ RELOCATION SITE, SANTA RITA KARSADA, BATANGAS CITY Deadline27 Dec 2024 6647963 Supply and Delivery of Various Service Vehicles Deadline09 Jan 2025 6647964 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Hospital Equipment Deadline07 Jan 2025 6647965 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS INTENDED FOR GRANTS AND DONATIONS CY-2025(EPA) Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647966 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS, STREETLIGHTING SYSTEM @ MATAAS MA LUPA, SAN PASCUAL, BATANGAS Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647967 Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Next Generation Anti-Virus Solution Deadline07 Jan 2025 6647968 25GH0127 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Daculan, Estancia, Iloilo Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647969 25GH0126 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bayas, Estancia, Iloilo Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647970 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE ACTIVITIES OF DENR-CENROS AND PENRO DAVAO ORIENTAL FOR FY 2025 (ONE LOT FOR CENRO BAGANGA AND CENRO MANAY) Deadline19 Dec 2024 6647971 1 unit Generator Deadline20 Dec 2024 6647972 25GH0124 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tubogan, Ajuy, Iloilo Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647973 Construction/Improvement of Municipal Recovery Facility, Brgy. Cabangahan, Madalag, Aklan Deadline03 Jan 2025 6647974 140 bottles Albendazole 15 percent Suspension, 1 ltr/bot Deadline02 Jan 2025 6647975 24AB0153 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED ROAD SECTION ALONG ILOCOS NORTE - APAYAO ROAD, BRGY. MAANANTENG, SOLSONA, ILOCOS NORTE, K0539+180 - K0539+216 Deadline07 Jan 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us