Philippines Tenders - 12 December 2024 (Page 2 of 2)

392 tenders published in Philippines on 12 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 December 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Medals & Coins, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Research & Development, Meters, IT-Access Control, Adhesive & Labels.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Medals & Coins, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Research & Development, Meters, IT-Access Control, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6647976 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK 6, POBLACION, SAPAD, LANAO DEL NORTE Deadline31 Dec 2024 6647977 DA7-01-FOD-R-25-0124: Procurement 1,355 bags of NSIC Approved Hybrid Rice Seeds Deadline06 Jan 2025 6647978 Publication No. 36-2024-G (Second Publication) Deadline09 Jan 2025 6647979 REPAIR / REHAB OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING HALL PROVINCIAl COMELEC OFFICE PHASE 2, TUGUEGARAO CITY Deadline16 Dec 2024 6647980 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CAR PARK (INFRASVP-12-0934BSC) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6647981 Invitation to Bid for the FENCING OF MUNICIPAL LOT AT DON CASIANO JIMENEZ ST., BARANGAY POBLACION UNDERTAKEN THROUGH EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY Deadline07 Jan 2025 6648019 ROAD CONCRETING BRGY. BUHINGTUBIG Deadline08 Jan 2025 6648020 ROAD CONCRETING BRGY. BUSAY Deadline08 Jan 2025 6648021 ROAD CONCRETING BRGY. SAMBAGON Deadline08 Jan 2025 6648022 ROAD CONCRETING BRGY. TANIBAG Deadline08 Jan 2025 6648023 LEASE OF VENUE WITH MEALS, SNACKS, AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF 4-DAY DRRM ORIENTATION WITH BASIC FIRST AID AND FIRE SAFETY TRAINING FOR SCHOOLS DRRM COORDINATORS Deadline03 Jan 2025 6648024 COMPLETION/IMPROVEMENT OF BACOLOD CITY GENERAL HOSPITAL BRGY. VISTA ALEGRE, BACOLOD CITY Deadline06 Jan 2025 6648025 OTHER PROPERTY, PLANT AND EQUIPMENT - ELEVATOR Deadline07 Jan 2025 6648026 Construction of Multi-purpose Buiding at Delmonte Elementary School Deadline03 Jan 2025 6648027 IMPROVEMENT OF UPPER TUMAPOC FMR, NEAR PEREZ RESIDENCE AND SCHOOL SITE, UPPER TUMAPOC Deadline19 Dec 2024 6648028 One Job Construction of Tanod Outpost Deadline26 Dec 2024 6648029 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT MEDICINE FOR CONSULTATION AND BOTIKA NG BARANGAY DISPENSING – 2ND POSTING Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648030 NP-2FB-2024-0395-AFS - Procurement for the Dismantling, Supply, Delivery and Installation of the Roofing Materials Including the Heat Insulation of the Food and Drug Administration Deadline18 Dec 2024 6648031 CONCRETING OF SALUMAGUE-DALEP-EY FMR DALEP-EY SECTION, DELLES Deadline19 Dec 2024 6648032 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE AT SITIO PAGBIITAN, DALACDAC Deadline19 Dec 2024 6648033 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AT BRGY. BEGA (SITIO MANANDAG), THIS CITY Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648034 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. BACNAR (SITIO MANGASIAN), THIS CITY Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648035 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. LIBAS (SITIO GOBEY-WEST, MANKANUGKOG), THIS CITY Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648036 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. MAMARLAO (SITIO TURIN), THIS CITY Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648038 ELEVEN (11) MONTH JANITORIAL SERVICES CY 2025 Deadline08 Jan 2025 6648039 Procurement of Construction and Installation of Flatbed Dryer Deadline19 Dec 2024 6648040 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. ISLA (SITIO MEYCAUAYAN), THIS CITY Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648041 4 unit Pneumatic Tourniquet Deadline16 Dec 2024 6648042 CONSTRUCTION OF R.C. DRAINAGE WITH COVER AT BRGY. PADILLA-GOMEZ, THIS CITY Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648043 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. SALINAP (SITIO BOYANDOY), THIS CITY Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648044 Purchase of Rifregerator Van for Meat Transfer from Slaughterhouse Deadline23 Dec 2024 6648045 Athletic Uniforms - NCR Meet Deadline19 Dec 2024 6648046 IB No. 2024-12-85 Supply and Delivery of 10 units – Brand New Solid-Liquid Separator (Manure Extractor) SECOND BIDDING Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648078 25HH0120 -OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System–Asset Preservation Program–Preventive Maintenance–Tertiary Roads–Cebu Circumferencial Rd (Salvador St)–(S0006 Deadline27 Dec 2024 6648079 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline07 Jan 2025 6648080 PBG-2024-12-77 PROCUREMENT OF UNIFORMS AND REFLECTORIZED VESTS FOR BARANGAY QUICK RESPONDERS VOLUNTEER Deadline19 Dec 2024 6648081 Typhoon Barriers for Identified LANDBANK Branches in Region V Deadline19 Dec 2024 6648082 24GB017: Supply and Delivery of Information and Communications Technology (ICT) Equipment and Accessories for Use in the Planning and Design Division Deadline08 Jan 2025 6648083 Package 22 - Supply and Delivery of Industrial washing Machine and Dryer Deadline16 Jan 2025 6648084 Construction of Public Market Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648087 Early Procurement Activity (EPA)- Procurement of Raincoat Pairs for the Use of BFP-CAR CY 2025 Deadline31 Dec 2024 6648088 SEAFARER’S IDENTITY DOCUMENT (SID) AND SEAFARER’S RECORD BOOK (SRB) SOFTWARE AND HARDWARE SUPPORT & MAINTENANCE FOR 2025 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6648089 CONSTRUCTION OF BATAAN WHARF ORION, BATAAN Deadline06 Jan 2025 6648090 Invitation to Bid for THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Dec 2024 6648091 Procurement of 1 Lot Security Services under P.R No. 0011-2025-City Executive Management Department (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline03 Jan 2025 6648092 24KL0126 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building for GIDA Barangay, Barangay Nangcaon, Opol Misamis Oriental Deadline31 Dec 2024 6648093 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONCRETING OF BOLHOON FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline03 Jan 2025 6648094 Provision of Nutritious Food Products to Learners of the National Learning Camp (NLC) of SDO Bulacan Deadline31 Dec 2024 6648095 Supply Labor and Materials for the Construction of Warehouse located at Brgy. San Jose, Ormoc City Deadline08 Jan 2025 6648096 Procurement of VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline06 Jan 2025 6648097 25DQ0060 - Construction of Road, Phase 10, Barangay Paliparan III-Barangay Paliparan II , Dasmariñas City, Cavite Deadline03 Jan 2025 6648098 Security Services for Provincial Government of Bataan Capitol Compound for the period covered from January to June 2025 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6648099 Purchase of 1-Unit Hydraulic Wheeled Excavator with Hydraulic Breaker and Quick Coupler-LGU-Pilar, Capiz Deadline03 Jan 2025 6648100 WASTES PROCESSING (OPERATION AND MANAGEMENT OF PRIVATE MATERIALS RECOVERY FACILITY FOR PROCESSING AND DISPOSAL OF WASTES) P5.50 PER KILO, LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF MERCEDES, CAMARIN Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648101 ITB-Purchase of One (1) Lot Brand New Extricator Equipment (Combi Tool) for use of the Municipality of Sara, Iloilo Deadline09 Jan 2025 6648102 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT & APPLIANCES Deadline06 Jan 2025 6648103 CONTRACT FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES/IB NO. N-2025-004(EP) Deadline31 Dec 2024 6648104 LEASE OF ACCOMMODATION Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648105 Customized/Personalized Medals/IB NO. DE-2025-008(EP) Deadline31 Dec 2024 6648106 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Warehouse located at Brgy. Gapas, Sta. Fe, Leyte Deadline08 Jan 2025 6648107 24B00145: Department of Health - FY 2024 Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP): Rural Health Units (Rural Health Unit) - Completion/ Equipping of Super Health Centers - Sant Deadline08 Jan 2025 6648108 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00044 – SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF THE FOLLOWING CABINETS, FURNITURE’S & FIXTURES FOR THE NEW DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE REGIONAL FIELD OFFICE X (DA-RFOX) BUILDING Deadline06 Jan 2025 6648109 25DQ0058 - Construction of Road leading to the New Carmona City Hall, Carmona City, Cavite Deadline03 Jan 2025 6648110 24B00144: Department of Health - FY 2024 Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP): Rural Health Units (Rural Health Unit) - Completion/ Equipping of Super Health Centers - Sagu Deadline08 Jan 2025 6648111 24B00143: Department of Health - FY 2024 Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP): Rural Health Units (Rural Health Unit) - Completion/Upgrading/Repair and Equipping of Rural H Deadline08 Jan 2025 6648112 Supply and Delivery of Personal Computer Set with Accessories and other items; PR No. 24-2004 dated May 30, 2024; SN 313b - 2024 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6648113 Design and Build for the Construction of Public Market-Rosario, Pilar, Capiz Deadline03 Jan 2025 6648114 TEXTBLAST SERVICES FOR CY 2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648115 25DQ0057 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Agimat Gym), Barangay Molino 3, Bacoor City, Cavite Deadline03 Jan 2025 6648116 IB 2024-39A Upgrading of the Poultry House – (Second Invitation to Bid) Deadline20 Dec 2024 6648117 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GK00042 – SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GLOBAL NAVIGATION SATELLITE SYSTEM (GNSS) COMPLETE SET FOR GATHERING PRECISE AND ACCURATE TOPOGRAPHIC SURVEY DATA FOR THE PREPARA Deadline06 Jan 2025 6648118 24GHD0016 (Re-Bid) - Supply and delivery of Thermoplastic Paints and various materials for the repair/maintenance (pavement markings) along jurisdiction of DPWH Cebu 4th DEO Deadline30 Dec 2024 6648119 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GARMENTS AND APPAREL Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648120 Alerting Siren for Tsunami-Prone Coastal Communities and ARQ Controller Box Deadline09 Jan 2025 6648121 Procurement of Various Medical Equipment for Anesthesiology Department Deadline20 Jan 2025 6648122 CONCRETING OF BALABAG-BAGUMBAYAN ROAD, BARANGAY BALABAG, LA CARLOTA CITY” Deadline26 Dec 2024 6648123 Procurement of Various Medical Equipment for Pediatric Department Deadline20 Jan 2025 6648124 I.39 Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Turtle Islands Deadline07 Jan 2025 6648125 I.33 Installation of Solar Street Lights (Phase 2), Sapa-Sapa Deadline07 Jan 2025 6648126 IB NO. 2024-FA-88 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Various Medical- Surgical Supplies for Department of Ophthalmology (Line Item Bidding) under Framework Agreement – Ea Deadline06 Jan 2025 6648127 Procurement of ICIE for PMA Class 2029 EPA (LOT 12, 13 & 14) (1st Rebidding) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6648128 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT-BATCH 3 (FAILED ITEMS) Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648129 Invitation to Bid for CRFPSP - Major Crop Based Farm Productivity Enhancement Deadline20 Dec 2024 6648130 Procurement of Communication Equipment Deadline18 Dec 2024 6648164 ENVIRONMENTAL & SANITARY SERVICES: MANAGEMENT, OPERATION, AND MAINTENANCE OF BACOLOD CITY SANITARY LANDFILL (FEBRUARY 1 – DECEMBER 31, 2025) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6648165 ENVIRONMENTAL & SANITARY SERVICES: COLLECTION, HAULING AND DISPOSAL OF GARBAGE (FEBRUARY 1- DECEMBER 31, 2025) Deadline06 Jan 2025 6648166 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Construction of Road with Drainage Structure, Purok 1, 2, and 3, Barangay DPS Area, Baguio City Deadline14 Jan 2025 6648167 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for E-Library Deadline19 Dec 2024 6648168 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL FUEL DEPOT 18,000 L CAPACITY Deadline07 Jan 2025 6648169 ROAD CONCRETING BRGY. CAMUGAO Deadline08 Jan 2025 6648170 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF AN UPDATED COMPREHENSIVE TRAINING MODULE FOR THE ACCREDITATION OF PHYSICIANS AS DRUG REHABILITATION PRACTITIONERS TO INCLUDE SKILLS BUILD Deadline20 Dec 2024 6648171 ROAD CONCRETING BRGY. DUANGAN Deadline08 Jan 2025 6648172 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Danglayan Center) along Aroma Beach, Barangay San Roque, SJOM Deadline10 Jan 2025 6648173 PR 2025-0006-EPA EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE HIRING OF OFFICIAL EXHIBITION SIGNAGE / GRAPHICS CONTRACTOR FOR IFEX PHILIPPINES 2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648175 Renovation of Multi-Purpose Building (Former LTO Building) at Municipal Compound, Barangay Poblacion VII, SJOM Deadline10 Jan 2025 6648176 PBG-2024-12-74 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS TRAININGS RE: STRENGTHENING OF BARANGAY SURVEILLANCEAND QUICK RESPONDERS TO MAN-MADE CALAMITIES LIKE TERRORISM, CARNAPPI Deadline19 Dec 2024 6648177 PR 2025-0005-EPA EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE HIRING OF OFFICIAL BOOTH AND VENUE ENHANCEMENTS CONTRACTOR FOR IFEX PHILLIPINES 2025 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648178 Farm Tractor and its Accessories Deadline20 Dec 2024 6648179 CONCRETING OF BUDAHAO ROAD 1, NEAR BUDAHAO FALLS, BILIS Deadline19 Dec 2024 6648180 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT: TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS – PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR COMMUNITY-BASED MONITORING SYSTEM Deadline19 Dec 2024 6648181 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF MID-RISE HOUSING PROJECT AT SISA EXT., BARANGAY TINAJEROS, MALABON CITY Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648182 Supply and Delivery of Gift Certificates Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648183 N.24-12-004 : Best Price Offer for the supply and delivery of Medical Supplies (Catheters, Tubings, Cannulas… Dressing Gauze, etc.) thru Consignment for one (1) year Deadline18 Dec 2024 6648184 N.24-12-003 : Best Price Offer for the supply and delivery of Medical Supplies (Hemodialysis, Radiology & Instrument) thru Consignment for one (1) year Deadline18 Dec 2024 6648185 N.24-12-002 : Best Price Offer for the supply and delivery of Medical Supplies (Operating Supplies) thru Consignment for one (1) year Deadline18 Dec 2024 6648186 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR CGDNCR-CL VARIOUS ACTIVITIES FOR FY 2025 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6648187 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF OSPITAL NG MALABON (EXTENSION BUILDING), BARANGAY TAÑONG, MALABON CITY Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648188 Negotiated Procurement of Trucking Services for the Transfer of Grains of NFA Bohol and Negros Oriental Branch Offices for the Calendar Year 2024 under Two-Failed Biddings Deadline18 Dec 2024 6648189 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for the Rehabilitation of E-Library Deadline19 Dec 2024 6648190 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Quezon Hill Proper, Phase 2, Baguio City Deadline14 Jan 2025 6648191 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Construction (Completion) of the Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Santo Rosario, Baguio City Deadline14 Jan 2025 6648192 Supply and Delivery of 5 Unit Brand New 6-Wheeler Mini Dump Trucks with Garbage Dump Body High Side (Short of Award), CRN 2024-048 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648196 EMERGENCY PURCHASE -SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS / RELIEF GOODS FOR FAMILIES AFFECTED BY CALAMITIES Deadline16 Dec 2024 6648197 Development of Balgiao Integrated Farm (Establishment of Piggery with complete facilities -Electrical & water System Facilities - Phase I), Brgy. Balagiao, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline07 Jan 2025 6648198 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF ADMINISTRATIVE AND REFORMATION FACILITIES Deadline06 Jan 2025 6648199 ROAD CONCRETING (LOCAL ACCESS ROAD OF SITIO MAGDOLINOG AND SITIO KINAMAGAN OF BRGY. POBLACION, BORBON,CEBU) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6648200 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Service Utility Van for Quinale Beach Bar, Poblacion, Anda, Bohol Deadline18 Dec 2024 6648201 24B00107: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Alcala -Sto. Niño - Lasam Road, Cagayan ( Deadline08 Jan 2025 6648202 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648203 MEPCOM-EP-2025-01 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS MEPCOM ACTIVITIES FOR FY 2025 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6648204 COSTRUCTION OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6648205 Early Procurement Activity for the Procurement of Medical Assistance for Indigent and Financially Incapacitated Program Deadline19 Dec 2024 6648206 Improvement of Breakwater No. 2,Slab Adjacent to RoRo Ramp,Fender and Mooring System, Port Police Building,Guard Outpost,Carport,Fence and Gate,Baseport,Legazpi Deadline17 Jan 2025 6648207 24AB0152 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED ROAD SECTION - TERTIARY ROADS - BATAC-BANNA ROAD, STA. K0478+517 - K0478+567, STA. K0479+716-K0479+771 & STA. K0482+634 - K0482+704 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6648208 Information Technology Deadline18 Dec 2024 6648209 Labor and Materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (GIT DORMITORY) PHASE III, BRGY. CALABANIT, Barangay Calabanit, Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline03 Jan 2025 6648210 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD PHASE II @ BRGY. ABIS Deadline31 Dec 2024 6648211 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD PHASE II @ BRGY. BARRAS Deadline31 Dec 2024 6648212 EMERGENCY PURCHASE -SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS / RELIEF GOODS FOR FAMILIES AFFECTED BY CALAMITIES Deadline16 Dec 2024 6648213 PB-PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR BMC-NAGA FOR CY 2025 IB No. 2024-71 Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648214 Lot 2: Procurement and Delivery of Delivery Vehicle Deadline03 Jan 2025 6648217 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD PHASE II @ BRGY. BANBAN Deadline31 Dec 2024 6648218 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD PHASE II @ BRGY. CAMPANUN-AN Deadline31 Dec 2024 6648456 Procurement of Fuel for the use of Municipal Vehicle Deadline20 Dec 2024 6648480 LBP NEW VIZCAYA CORPORATE CENTER (LBRDC-IAEB NUEVAVIZCAYA-L004) Deadline02 Jan 2025 6648503 Distributed Solar Photovoltaic Specialist Deadline01 Jan 2025 6648658 International Trade Specialist Deadline21 Dec 2024 6648661 National Financial Consumer Protection Consultant Deadline18 Dec 2024 6648663 International Trade Specialist (Lead) Deadline21 Dec 2024 6648665 National Social Protection and Digital Management Expert Deadline18 Dec 2024 6648667 National Energy Project and Administrative Analyst Deadline18 Dec 2024 6648669 PROCUREMENT OF EXTERNAL MONITORING AGENT (ENVIRONMENTAL EXPERT) FORINDEPENDENT THIRD-PARTY MONITORING OF SUBPROJECTS FALLING UDNER ADB FUNDED PTSP Deadline26 Dec 2024 6648670 Economic Research Analyst Deadline18 Dec 2024 6648671 Strategic Study on Rarotonga Airport Development Plan Deadline18 Dec 2024 6648672 National Trade Specialist Deadline21 Dec 2024 6648673 GHG Protocol Advisor Deadline18 Dec 2024 6648674 Energy Efficiency Buildings Specialist Deadline18 Dec 2024 6648675 National Social Protection System Management Expert Deadline18 Dec 2024 6648676 Urban building decarbonization specialist Deadline18 Dec 2024 6648677 Electric Vehicle Charging Infrastructure Specialist Deadline01 Jan 2025 6648678 Energy Efficiency Policy Specialist Deadline18 Dec 2024 6648679 Project Implementation and Construction Supervision Deadline10 Jan 2025 6648682 Smart Metering Specialist Deadline01 Jan 2025 6648949 Strengthening Drink Driving Policy and its Enforcement in Metro Manila Deadline25 Dec 2024 6651038 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20240924-03 (2) Supply, Delivery and Installation of Core Routers and Core Switches for the Colocation Site with Three (3) Years Warranty and Support Services Deadline10 Jan 2025 6651619 Procurement of Radio Airtime (Block time) for CAiGANDAng Cagayan Radio Program Deadline03 Jan 2025 6652003 ITB No. 2025-16_EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR THE SUPPLY, PRINTING, AND DELIVERY OF OPTICAL MARK READER IDENTIFICATION AND ANSWER SHEETS (OMR ID/AS) FOR YEAR 2025 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6652446 PURCHASE OF 12 SETS HANDHELD RADIO FOR BARANGAY TANODS OF BARANGAY ALEGRIA THE ESSENTIAL PARAPHERNALIA FOR ENSURING THE SAFETY & SECURITY OF ITS RESIDENTS Deadline19 Dec 2024 6652789 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CITY ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE MANAGEMENT AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE- SLAUGHTER HOUSE Deadline13 Dec 2024 6652795 1. VIDEO LARYNGOSCOPE WITH WORKSTATION (Video Laryngoscope, Video Rigid Laryngoscope and Video Flexible Laryngoscope – 3.5mm and 5.2mm) Deadline26 Dec 2024 6652796 IMPROVEMENT OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE Deadline03 Jan 2025 6652817 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Packs for the Year – End Thanksgiving Celebration CY 2024 of Godofredo P. Ramos Airport Deadline13 Dec 2024 6652901 Supply and Delivery of Gift Packs for the Christmas Party Celebration CY 2024 of Evelio B. Javier (Antique) Airport Deadline13 Dec 2024 6653063 PROCUREMENT OF AMMUNITIONS-BJMP MALE (REPOST) Deadline17 Dec 2024 6653069 Supply and Delivery of Various Aircraft Parts for the use PCG BN Islander of CGavCom Deadline16 Dec 2024 6653119 Additional Tent A Frame, Camouflage Deadline12 Dec 2024 6653121 POS-24-2015-NP (SV) PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline16 Dec 2024 6653172 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Traffic Whistle and Multifunctional Tactical Belt Deadline16 Dec 2024 6653193 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline16 Dec 2024 6653197 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline16 Dec 2024 6653202 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline17 Dec 2024 6653206 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline17 Dec 2024 6653215 PURCHASE OF SUBLIMATION POLO SHIRT AND TACTICAL PANTS (UNIFORM SETS FOR TRAFFICE ENFORCER) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6653219 Purchase of expandable Items (Personal Protective Gear of Rescue Staff and Volunteers) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6653225 PROCUREMENT OF TWO-WAY RADIOS FOR KAWIT TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT GROUP Deadline19 Dec 2024 6653311 Relocation and Topographic Survey Deadline17 Dec 2024 6653312 Rental for Trunked Radio Communication System Deadline18 Dec 2024 6653320 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline17 Dec 2024 6653323 Supply and Delivery of Biometric Device for Personnel under Contract of Service (COS) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6653325 PURCHASE OF PATROL VEHICLE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6653346 Supply and Delivery of Real Time Kinematic Survey Equipment with Drone; PR No. 24-3109 dated August 02, 2024; SN 292b - 2024 Deadline19 Dec 2024 6653354 Procurement of Drone and Office Equipment for the monitoring of School Building Projects Deadline17 Dec 2024 6653366 Procurement Of Personal Protective Equipment Set For Firemen Of Barangay Napindan Deadline24 Dec 2024 6653493 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF (1) UNIT CARD READER FOR LANDBANK OF THE PHILIPPINES AUTOMATED TELLER MACHINE (ATM) INSTALLED AT BARANGAY QUEZON, NAGUILIAN, ISABELA Deadline16 Dec 2024 6653552 Supply and Delivery of Drone and Action Camera Deadline16 Dec 2024 6653567 Procurement of Drone Camera (1 Unit) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6653571 Supply and delivery of Communication Equipment for the use of O&M Section - Farmland GIS - Lot 2 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6653575 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT (Cellphone) Deadline16 Dec 2024 6653580 PROCUREMENT/REGISTRATION/MAINTENANCE OF COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Dec 2024 6654327 Procurement of SURGE ARRESTER 3-CONDUCTOR (L N PE) TYPE2 (PR No. 29648-006, PR No. 29654-001 & PR No. 29654-002) Deadline13 Dec 2024 6655585 Subscription to Application, API, and Cloud Security Testing Tools for the Insurance Commission Deadline30 Dec 2024 6655762 Procurement of Stickers for Information Dissemination for use in Relation with the Activities of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan Members Deadline12 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us