Philippines Tenders - 18 December 2024 (Page 2 of 3)

462 tenders published in Philippines on 18 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 December 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6697354 PROCUREMENT OF MUNICIPAL SERVICE VEHICLE AT LUBAO PAMPANGA Deadline25 Dec 2024 6697355 PURCHASE OF CRIMINOLOGY LABORATORY EQUIPMENT-KNP Deadline09 Jan 2025 6697356 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT ONE (1) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING @ BARANGAY TUBOG, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline02 Jan 2025 6697358 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL AND LUBRICANT Deadline08 Jan 2025 6697359 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD @ BARANGAY SAN JOSE CAWAYAN, MASBATE PHASE II Deadline02 Jan 2025 6697360 Road Opening/Improvement of Pidpid-Dipe, Phase IV Deadline25 Dec 2024 6697361 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD @ BARANGAY R.M. MAGBALON, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline02 Jan 2025 6697362 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD @ BARANGAY RECODO, CAWAYAN, MASBATE PHASE II Deadline02 Jan 2025 6697363 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS PHASE II @ BARANGAY R.M. MAGBALON, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline02 Jan 2025 6697364 Improvement of Dalawa-Palasipas FMR, Phase IV Deadline25 Dec 2024 6697365 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD @ BARANGAY PANAN-AWAN, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline02 Jan 2025 6697366 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD LEADING TO AROROY CEMETERY Deadline09 Jan 2025 6697367 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE OF BARANGAY CARMEN EAST. ROSALES, PANGASINAN Deadline26 Dec 2024 6697368 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS @ BARANGAY PIN-AS, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline02 Jan 2025 6697369 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS @ BARANGAY ITOMBATO, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline02 Jan 2025 6697370 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-STOREY HEALTH STATION WITH BIRTHING FACILITIES @ BARANGAY MADBAD, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline02 Jan 2025 6697371 REHABILITATION OF GATE 1 AND THREE SPAN OF PERIMETER FENCE Deadline07 Jan 2025 6697372 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline21 Jan 2025 6697373 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Kiazar Deadline15 Jan 2025 6697374 25PK0022 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indu Deadline06 Jan 2025 6697375 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD @ BARANGAY IRAYA, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline02 Jan 2025 6697376 For Comprehensive Site Development of 30 hectares CY 2025 Timber Plantation located at Brgy. Bamban, Infanta, Pangasinan Deadline23 Dec 2024 6697377 Construction of Water System Level II at Dimayon Deadline15 Jan 2025 6697378 Rehabilitation of Barangay Hall of Darimbang Deadline15 Jan 2025 6697379 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (DA ACCOMODATION AND PARKING PHASE II) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6697380 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL TO SUPPORT THE MULTIPURPOSE HALL AT SITIO GUEDAY, BARANGAY PALASAAN Deadline26 Dec 2024 6697381 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Electric Forklift Truck Deadline07 Jan 2025 6697382 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Bulldozer and (1) Unit Rotavator Deadline07 Jan 2025 6697383 25PK0021 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads: Deadline06 Jan 2025 6697384 25FL0024-Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads, Gate-Bulan Airport Rd - K0631 + 000 - K0631 + 931, K0 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6697385 RFQ 2024 TFB 012 Negotiated Procurement of HFEP Equipment Line Items Deadline23 Dec 2024 6697386 25FL0029-Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Rafael G. De Castro Br. (B00192LZ) along Gate - Bulan Airport Rd Deadline14 Jan 2025 6697387 Ground Improvement, MCES, Poblacion Deadline26 Dec 2024 6697388 Supply and Delivery of Brand New 4x4 Pick Up Truck Manual Transmission for City Planning and Development Office Deadline07 Jan 2025 6697389 QM PABAC1 028-25 Procurement of 49,155 sets Philippine Army Pattern (PHILARPAT) Battle Dress Uniform (BDU) 2 with Ball Cap Deadline06 Jan 2025 6697390 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING 6 AT BARANGAY BATERIA Deadline25 Dec 2024 6697391 RFQ 2024 TFB 008-B Negotiated Procurement of HFEP Equipment Package 2,3,5 and Line Items Deadline23 Dec 2024 6697392 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Fuel for General Stocking Deadline07 Jan 2025 6697393 Purchase of Well-Milled Rice Deadline23 Dec 2024 6697394 Stage Rental with Lights, Sounds, and LED Wall for Sarok Festival 2025 (Short of Award) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6697395 Concreting of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Guinobatan, Trinidad Deadline07 Jan 2025 6697396 25NG0017 - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM-PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE-SECONDARY ROADS-SURIGAO-DAVAO COASTAL ROAD – K1175+626-K1177+035/ CLAVER, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline07 Jan 2025 6697397 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies for use in of Provincial Equipment Pool Office Deadline26 Dec 2024 6697398 NGP-DRONES Deadline21 Jan 2025 6697400 Construction of PCCP at Sitio Zapatara Road, Brgy. Viga Deadline27 Dec 2024 6697401 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR PAMASKONG HANDOG. Deadline27 Dec 2024 6697445 Supply and Delivery, Including Installation of Fuel Storage and Fuel Despenser, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline23 Dec 2024 6697446 Interior Fit-out Works, Lighting Layout and Exterior Wall Painting at Cordova Sports Complex Deadline15 Jan 2025 6697447 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD Deadline15 Jan 2025 6697448 Improvement of Cordova Centennial Food Park located at Alegria, Cordova, Cebu Deadline15 Jan 2025 6697449 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Marine Watch Office located at Catarman, Cordova, Cebu Deadline15 Jan 2025 6697450 SUPPLY AND DELIVER OF HEMATOLOGY ANALYZER AND DIALYSIS MACHINE AT BARANGAY DITA HEALTH CENTER AT BARANGAY DITA, CITY OF SANTA ROSA, LAGUNA. Deadline13 Jan 2025 6697451 for RHU Consultation Deadline26 Dec 2024 6697452 Construction of Footbridge, Cabildo, Nagbalayong Deadline26 Dec 2024 6697453 Procurement of Basic Ophthalmology Equipment with Phacoemulsification and Vitrectomy Machine Deadline20 Jan 2025 6697454 Supply and Delivery of Farm Equipment for Distribution to Farmers Association in Occidental Mindoro Deadline26 Dec 2024 6697455 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Goods and Supplies for DepEd Regional Meet 2025, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline25 Dec 2024 6697456 Supply and Delivery of Sports Uniforms for DepEd Regional Meet 2025, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline25 Dec 2024 6697457 Construction at Sanitary Landfill (Additional Cell) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6697458 Replacement of Floor Tiles and Repainting of Interior Walls and Finishes of the Corporate Planning and Management Service (CPMS) Office Deadline28 Jan 2025 6697459 NEGO - 009 Procurement of Office Vehicle (4x4 Pick Up) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6697460 24OI0161 : Construction of Four (4) - Storey Four (4) - Classroom School Building at Las Pinas Science High School, Las Pinas Cit Deadline08 Jan 2025 6697461 24OI0160: Construction of Four (4) - Storey Four (4) - Classroom School Building at Ilaya Elementary School, Las Pinas City Deadline08 Jan 2025 6697462 Land Development for the New Public Market Deadline07 Jan 2025 6697463 (25LF0081)Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Alvar, Caraga, Davao Oriental ,Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline14 Jan 2025 6697464 24-247RP CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF BUNLAN – KANMALIG – CABUTONGAN PROVINCIAL ROAD SECTION PHASE II SANTANDER, CEBU Deadline07 Jan 2025 6697465 (25LF0080)Rehabilitation (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Cabasagan, Boston, Davao Oriental Deadline14 Jan 2025 6697466 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERIES FOR SIX (6) CRCFs (AMOR, RRCY, RHFG, TLC, THFW AND HAVEN) CY 2024 -3 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6697467 (25LF0078)Construction (Completion) of Evacuation Center, Barangay San Pedro, Caraga, Davao Oriental Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline14 Jan 2025 6697468 24-246RB CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF PUROK BENTRE – BARANGAY MAGHAN-AY ROAD SECTION, TUBURAN, CEBU Deadline07 Jan 2025 6697469 (25LF0082)Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Mercedes, Caraga, Davao Oriental, Caraga, Davao Oriental Deadline14 Jan 2025 6697470 24-245BDC IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER AT BARANGAY KINATARCAN, SANTA FE, CEBU Deadline07 Jan 2025 6697471 24-234RB CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. LAMINTAK NORTE – BRGTY. DON VIRGILIO GONZALES BARANGAY ROAD SECTION, MEDELLIN, CEBU Deadline07 Jan 2025 6697472 24-241BMP CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) - STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) AT CAMBUYOG, COMPOSTELA, CEBU Deadline07 Jan 2025 6697473 24-237RB CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROAD GOING TO CAMOTES AIRPORT ROAD SECTION AT SAN FRANCISCO, CEBU Deadline07 Jan 2025 6697474 National Building Program – Building and Other Structures – Multipurpose/Facilities Construction of Nueva Vizcaya First District DEO Office Building, Bayombong, Nueva V Deadline27 Dec 2024 6697475 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Gym Type), Brgy. Balite, Calapan City Deadline08 Jan 2025 6697476 Construction of Water Supply and Sanitation Project, Brgy. Cabongbongan, Surigao City Deadline09 Jan 2025 6697477 Renovation/ Extension of Community stage Deadline10 Jan 2025 6697478 REHABILITATION AND REPAIR OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS Deadline07 Jan 2025 6697479 Procurement of Fuel, Oils and Lubricants for use of LGU Binalbagan C.Y. 2025, Binalbagan Negros Occidental Deadline26 Dec 2024 6697480 Procurement of Brand New Vehicle(s) (Pick-Up) for use in the Office of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan - Legislative, Boac, Marinduque Deadline07 Jan 2025 6697481 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Sand Separator for Silay City Water District Deadline07 Jan 2025 6697482 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BGY. PULOT CENTER (INANDINAN) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6697483 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of PNU Visayas Internet Service Deadline07 Jan 2025 6697484 Garbage Collection and Hauling Services Deadline27 Dec 2024 6697485 Rehabilitation of Bank Protection along Magat River, Macate – Abian Section (Phase 3) , Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline30 Dec 2024 6697486 Provision of Vegetable Seeds to Farmers for Food Security/ B-G-2024-041-N Deadline09 Jan 2025 6697487 PROCUREMENT OF CARABAO'S MILK PACKED IN 180-200 ML BOTTLES/SACHETS FOR BALASAN, ILOILO Deadline20 Dec 2024 6697488 Improvement of Tourism Signages at Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline10 Jan 2025 6697489 Improvement of Water Supply and Sanitation Project Deadline07 Jan 2025 6697490 Repair/Maintenance of Eroded Rosario Bridge No. 2 Approaches and Bank Protection, Namamparan, Diadi, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline30 Dec 2024 6697491 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Broadcast Studio Room Set-up (Customized) with Equipment and Accessories Deadline10 Jan 2025 6697492 Purchase of 1 unit pick up for mobility and transportation of the office of the mayor Deadline09 Jan 2025 6697493 Supply of Materials and Labor for the Rehabilitation/Improvement of Climate-Resilient Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Brgy. San Pablo, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline25 Dec 2024 6697774 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline23 Dec 2024 6697797 Supply and Delivery of Various Personal Protective Equipment, as per BSP Terms of Reference (10 Lots) Deadline27 Dec 2024 6697818 MSMEs Market Opportunity Scoping (Gender Finance and Green Finance) in Philippines Deadline26 Dec 2024 6698688 Repair and Rehabilitation of Four (4) classroom projects under CY 2024 Quick Response Fund (QRF) Batch 1 at Lampitak ES Deadline21 Jan 2025 6698689 PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL SCIENTIFIC AND OTHER EQUIPMENT (TSE) FOR THE PUJADA BAY PROTECTED LANDSCAPE AND SEASCAPE (PBPLS) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6698690 Early Procurement Activity for Repair and Rehabilitation of CGETDC Building Basement Area Deadline07 Jan 2025 6698691 CID No. 24I00381: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle Users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Improvement of Intersection - Daang Maharlika (S00062SM) - K0732+710 and J. Luna Street Deadline14 Jan 2025 6698692 Procurement of Janitorial Manpower Services for the Insurance Commission (Manila Head Office, Cebu and Davao District Offices) and its Premises Deadline08 Jan 2025 6698693 Construction of Fence at Landang Gua Deadline26 Dec 2024 6698694 Concreting of Road at Justina, Putik Deadline08 Jan 2025 6698695 Contract ID No. 24GNC0020 - Procurement of Diesoline use for service vehicle SHH115, SHH-287, SHK-302, BO-JO50, CDK-1061, 151008 (TERRA), 123002, 151008 (NAVARRA), 151010, SHH104, Deadline08 Jan 2025 6698696 Contract ID No. 25OE0159 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase IV, within Zone 58 to 67, Manila City Deadline10 Jan 2025 6698697 Contract ID No. 25OE0158 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Zone 1-12, Tondo, Manila Deadline10 Jan 2025 6698698 Supply and Installation of Network Cabling System Equipment at Buhi Campus Deadline08 Jan 2025 6698699 Contract ID No. 25OE0155 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Health Center) within Zone 58 to 67, Manila City (Phase II) Deadline10 Jan 2025 6698700 Contract ID No. 25OE0157 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building within Zone 58 to 67, Manila City (Phase III) Deadline10 Jan 2025 6698701 CBTS- 2024-12-002 PROVISION OF TRANSPORTATION SERVICES FOR THE AGRIDAM CLOSING CEREMONY Deadline08 Jan 2025 6698702 Supply and Installation of Network Cabling System Equipment at Academic Building V Deadline08 Jan 2025 6698703 Contract ID No. 25OE0154 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Health Center), Sampaloc, Manila City Deadline10 Jan 2025 6698704 Contract ID No. 25OE0148 - Rehabilitation of School Building at Legarda Elementary School, Barangay 521, Manila (Phase II) Deadline10 Jan 2025 6698705 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Road at Cabatangan Deadline08 Jan 2025 6698706 Contract ID No. 25OE0145 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sentro Komuniudad de Santa Cruz, Manila (Phase 1) Deadline10 Jan 2025 6698707 Contract ID No. 25OE0146 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Phase IV, within Zone 58 to 67, Manila City Deadline10 Jan 2025 6698708 PROCUREMENT OF 3-YEAR CLOUD SERVICE SOLUTION FOR ENHANCED EFFICIENCY, HIGH AVAILABILITY, AND COST OPTIMIZATION IN BOI OPERATIONS Deadline08 Jan 2025 6698709 Procurement of 35,714 Packs Soil Ameliorants – Soil Conditioner, Bid Lot 2 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6698710 RENEWAL OF SUBSCRIPTION FOR MICROSOFT OFFICE 365 PRODUCTIVITY SUITE FOR THE BOARD OF INVESTMENTS Deadline08 Jan 2025 6698711 005-POVERTYALLEVIATIONPROGRAM-2024 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6698712 Provision of Preventive Maintenance and Service and Repair Services of the Four (4) Elevator Units at the DOLE Main and Annex Buildings - Re-bidding Deadline14 Jan 2025 6698713 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE PRODUCTIVITY EQUIPMENT (LAPTOPS) FY 2025 FOR THE BOARD OF INVESTMENTS Deadline08 Jan 2025 6698714 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies (6 Hosp & MHD-20% Res.& DF) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6698715 Renewal of FortiGate-VM for Azure Subscription Deadline28 Jan 2025 6698716 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERIES FOR STOCKPILE Deadline07 Jan 2025 6698717 PB-SPLIT-24-01 Procurement of Semi-Expandable High Value ICT Equipment for the use of DAR SPLIT Project Activities Deadline07 Jan 2025 6698718 Contract ID No. 24OE0237 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Zone 1-12, Phase IV, Barangay 1 to 146, Manila Deadline10 Jan 2025 6698719 CW-ALSPIP-03-2024/ Alfonso Lista Solar Pump Irrigation Project 03 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6698720 CW-ALSPIP-02-2024/ Alfonso Lista Solar Pump Irrigation Project 02 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6698721 Purchase of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies for Barangay Paliparan III, City of Dasmariñas, Cavite Deadline08 Jan 2025 6698722 PROCUREMENT, DELIVERY, AND SUPPLY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES & DEVICES - TWO FAILED BIDDING FINAL Deadline23 Dec 2024 6698723 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES FOR SECURITY SERVICES OF NFA-REGION 1 COVERING THE PERIOD JANUARY 2025 TO DECEMBER 31, 2025 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6698724 ROAD CONCRETING WITH DRAINAGE AT BLOCK 3, FARLAND Deadline27 Dec 2024 6698725 IMPROVEMENT OF TANZA SPORTS COMPLEX BARANGAY DAANG AMAYA I Deadline07 Jan 2025 6698726 PROCUREMENT OF 6,516 CUBIC METERS SERVICES OF A LICENSED DOMESTIC/HUMAN WASTEWATER TREATMENT (SLUDGE & SEPTAGE) DISPOSAL FACILITY. Deadline07 Jan 2025 6698727 Purchase & Delivery of Dental Medicines and Supplies use for People’s Day Deadline09 Jan 2025 6698728 PROCUREMENT OF SECONDARY INTERNET SERVICE INCLUDING INSTALLATION (REBID) Deadline09 Jan 2025 6698729 Supply and Delivery of Medical Equipment/s.REBID Deadline26 Dec 2024 6698730 Early Procurement Activity for the Procurement of Medical Assistance for Indigent and Financially Incapacitated Program Deadline25 Dec 2024 6698731 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS DISASTER RESPONSE AND EQUIPMENT Deadline07 Jan 2025 6698732 Supply and Delivery of Brochures and Other Items.REBID Deadline26 Dec 2024 6698733 Construction of Concrete Road - Binoligan - Amazion, Kidapawan City, North Cotabato Deadline13 Jan 2025 6698734 PURCHASE OF OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF MUNICIPALITY OF BALAGTAS Deadline07 Jan 2025 6698735 Public Bidding for the Construction of Multi-purpose Covered Gym at Sitio Proper, Brgy. San Silvestre, PIlar, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-065C (Early Procurement) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6698736 TABLE (RFQ0949) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6698737 TABLE (RFQ0949) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6698738 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Lined Canal at Purok 2, San Juan, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline07 Jan 2025 6698846 Labor and Materials for the Construction/Improvement of Lined Canal at Dela Paz Sur, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline07 Jan 2025 6698847 ADDITIONAL WORKS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL TRANSFER STATION Deadline07 Jan 2025 6698848 Public Bidding for the Rehabilitation of Bongbongan Barangay Road, Brgy. Bongbongan, Maayon, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-064C (Early Procurement) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6698849 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) UNITS 15HP SOLAR PUMP, SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANELS, IRRIGATION FACILITIES AND CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING FOR ALUCAO SPIP, VILLA SP Deadline30 Dec 2024 6698850 Proposed Repair/Improvement of Dog Pound and Slaughterhouse Building @ Barangay Dumlog, Toledo City Deadline09 Jan 2025 6698851 Construction Of Three (3) Units 15hp Solar Pump, Supply, Delivery and Installation Of Solar Panels, Steel Gate, Irrigation Facilities and Construction Of Canal Lining For Tamban SP Deadline30 Dec 2024 6698852 CID No. 25OD0086 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), ADCNAI Court, Barangay 178, Caloocan City Deadline06 Jan 2025 6698854 PB-I-2024-12-089: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at AGG Main Entrance, AGG, Hoyohoy, Tangub City Deadline06 Jan 2025 6698855 Public Bidding for the Construction of Multi-purpose Covered Gym at Sitio Proper, Brgy. San Esteban, Pilar, Capiz Under ITB No. 2024-059C (Early Procurement) Deadline14 Jan 2025 6698856 CID No. 25OD0077 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads Congressional Rd - K0022 + 986 - K0023 + 236 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6699045 PUBLIC REBIDDING FOR LINEN SUPPLIES (JANUARY-DECEMBER 2025) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6699051 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS WITH LABOR FOR PNP PATROL VEHICLES Deadline26 Dec 2024 6699052 25IJ-0032 CSSP: CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY GADGARAN, CALBAYOG CITY, SAMAR Deadline07 Jan 2025 6699053 25AF0083, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) – CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE, BRGY. POBLACION, ROSARIO, LA UNION Deadline07 Jan 2025 6699054 CID No. 25OD0085 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Caloocan North Elementary School, Barangay 178, Caloocan City Deadline06 Jan 2025 6699103 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline23 Dec 2024 6699159 PROVISION OF SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF BAGGAGE SCREENING EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Jan 2025 6699161 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline23 Dec 2024 6699162 MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY - GENERAL SANTOS CITY CAMPUS Deadline23 Dec 2024 6699212 Purchase of Food Packs for Functionaries and Sectoral Group Deadline07 Jan 2025 6699213 PUCHASE OF MULTI-BIOMETRIC TIME ATTENDANCE AND ACCESS CONTROL TERMINAL WITH SYSTEM & INSTALLATION Deadline23 Dec 2024 6699214 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline23 Dec 2024 6699252 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline23 Dec 2024 6699295 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at Cattleya St., San Isidro Village, San Isidro, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline07 Jan 2025 6699296 CID No. 25OD0078 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads Deparo-Camarin Rd - K0021 + 954 - K0022 + 126 Deadline06 Jan 2025 6699297 Construction Projects Deadline07 Jan 2025 6699298 2ND POSTING OF THE PROVISION OF LEARNING TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT (LTE) TECHNICAL VOCATIONAL EQUIPMENT (TVE) FOR RAMON M. DURANO SR., FOUNDATION-STEC, SUB-ARO NO. ROP-7-24-1351, IN DEPE Deadline27 Dec 2024 6699299 8SBAC-PB-009-2024 (Supply and Delivery for the Procurement of Amenities for 8SSBn Maintenance Facilities) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6699300 Provision of Board & Lodging for the 2025 Regional Orientation for Core Trainers on SNED Deadline25 Dec 2024 6699301 Labor and Materials for the proposed Improvement of PFO Quirino Facilities Deadline06 Jan 2025 6699302 8SBAC-PB-007-2024 (Supply and Delivery for the Procurement of Furniture Amenities of 8ID Facilities ) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6699305 8SBAC-PB-006-2024 (Supply and Delivery for the Procurement of Office Amenities of 8ID Facilities) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6699314 25OH0075-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and - or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major - Strategic Public Deadline07 Jan 2025 6699315 Procurement of Labor and Materials- Spillway at sitio Colacog, Brgy. Cabadisan Deadline06 Jan 2025 6699316 OPENING AND GRAVELLING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT SITIO MACUYO-CUYO, BRGY. WHITE CLIFF Deadline08 Jan 2025 6699317 Construction of Irrigation Facilities at San Antonio CIS Deadline07 Jan 2025 6699318 25OH0076-Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System-Asset Preservation Program-Rehabilitation- Reconstruction- Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Sec Deadline07 Jan 2025 6699319 “EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT ALL-IN-ONE DESKTOP COMPUTERS AND MID-RANGE LAPTOPS ” ITB 2024-09-A” Deadline07 Jan 2025 6699320 PB-25-001, Supply of 134,590 liters Diesel Fuel for various road building equipment assigned in the repair/maintenance of provincial and barangay roads at District III, Province of Deadline13 Jan 2025 6699321 24OH0154-Construction of Staff House with Perimeter Fence Deadline07 Jan 2025 6699322 24OH0153-Construction of Composting Pit for Biodegradable Waste Deadline07 Jan 2025 6699323 Concreting of Road at Lower B1, Barangay Central, SJOM Deadline10 Jan 2025 6699324 COMPLETION OF COLLEGE OF AGRICULTURE AND FORESTRY (CAF) BUILDING Deadline15 Jan 2025 6699325 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline23 Dec 2024 6699326 CONSTRUCTION OF 6-CLASSROOM 2-STOREY SCHOOL BUILDING, BAYOMBONG CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BAYOMBONG, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline07 Jan 2025 6699331 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline23 Dec 2024 6699336 24OH0155-Construction of Golf Course Maintenance Facility Deadline07 Jan 2025 6699338 Procurement of Tires for PNP Patrol Vehicle Deadline23 Dec 2024 6699512 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline23 Dec 2024 6699576 Purchase of One (1) unit DJL Mini 3 Pro Drone Deadline20 Dec 2024 6699578 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI EXPANDABLE MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT_(WEBCAM AND FINGERPRINT CAPTURE DEVICE) Deadline20 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us