Philippines Tenders - 18 December 2024 (Page 3 of 3)

462 tenders published in Philippines on 18 December 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 December 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Education & Training.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 December 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6699580 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline23 Dec 2024 6699590 BANTAY PARA SA SASALAKAY 2024 Deadline03 Jan 2025 6699591 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INTERNET BANDWIDTH SERVICES Deadline07 Jan 2025 6699592 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICE FOR THE APPROVED SURVEY PLAN OF BJMP R5 LOTS Deadline14 Jan 2025 6699593 LAND DEVELOPMENT OF RELOCATION SITE AT BUHISAN Deadline08 Jan 2025 6699594 25FL0030-Construction of Road, Barangay Salvacion to Barangay Patag, Sta. Magdalena and Irosin, Sorsogon Deadline15 Jan 2025 6699595 IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF RHU 5 LOCATED AT STO. NIÑO, PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline26 Dec 2024 6699596 CONCRETING OF FRONTYARD/UNPAVED PORTIONS AT SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline09 Jan 2025 6699597 SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING FOR DAY CARE CHILDREN OF MUNICIPALITY OF PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline26 Dec 2024 6699598 CONSTRUCTION OF MEDICAL PRACTITIONER’S QUARTER AT SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline09 Jan 2025 6699599 ROAD OPENING AT BARANGAY PINANAAN Deadline09 Jan 2025 6699600 MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS ALONG PEREZ ST., MANZANO ST., GARCIA ST., ARUEGO ST., P.MA. SISON ST., AND DEL PRADO VILLAGE Deadline07 Jan 2025 6699601 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Manipulative Materials in Mathematics to the Public Schools of DepEd Naga City Deadline26 Dec 2024 6699602 CW-C-REHABILITATION OF NIA KIMO BUILDING-01-2024/ REHABILITATION OF NIA KIMO BUILDING-Php.20,000,000.00 Deadline07 Jan 2025 6699603 RE-BID: PROVISION OF ONE (1) YEAR CATERING SERVICES FOR DEPED REGIONAL OFFICE III (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR FY 2025) (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline07 Jan 2025 6700075 CID No. 25OD0079 - Construction of Road and Drainages along Concepcion St., R. Constantino St., and Angeles II St., Barangay Pasolo, Valenzuela City Deadline06 Jan 2025 6700076 PUBLIC REBIDDING FOR LABORATORY SUPPLIES (FOR JANUARY - DECEMBER 2025) Deadline08 Jan 2025 6700077 LBP South Cotabato Corporate Center Building Construction (Supply and Delivery of Scaffoldings) Deadline16 Jan 2025 6700078 Construction of Pahut Drainage System Deadline13 Jan 2025 6700079 24OF0293 - REHABILITATION OF ROAD ALONG PAYATAS ROAD K0022 + (-1067) - K0022 + 017, QUEZON CITY Deadline07 Jan 2025 6700080 PIKCOT-002024-108(CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG NOTRE DAME ST. PHASE 2) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6700081 INVITATION TO BID FOR IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY LAGTA, BALENO, MASBATE Deadline07 Jan 2025 6700082 PIKCOT-002024-109(CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG RASAM AFDAL ST. PHASE 2 WTH COVER FROM PHASE 1 & PHASE 2) Deadline15 Jan 2025 6700083 INVITATION TO BID (ITB) FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF PAPER PRODUCTS TO BE USED FOR THE PRODUCTION OF IEC AND OTHER PROMOTIONAL MATERIALS AT THE ATI CENTRAL OFFICE Deadline09 Jan 2025 6700084 CID No. 25OD0082 - Construction of Road and Drainage along E. Morelos St., Barangay Isla, Valenzuela City Deadline06 Jan 2025 6700085 SJADS INFRA 24-42: CONCRETING/REHABILITATION OF FRJ PUROK 6 TAPAZ TO KAANGAYAN 1 JUNCTION PHASE 1 Deadline14 Jan 2025 6700086 PIKCOT-002024-106(CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG DATU PIANG ST. PHASE 1 Deadline15 Jan 2025 6700087 INVITATION TO BID (ITB) FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) PICK-UP-REBID Deadline09 Jan 2025 6700358 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 200 PCS. WATER METER 1/2 COMPLETE WITH TAIL PIECE WITH DETAILED SPECIFICATIONS FOR OFFICE STOCKS Deadline20 Dec 2024 6700456 PURCHASE OF BULLET PROOF VEST FOR KABANKALAN CITY POLICE STATION USE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6700511 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Supplies Deadline23 Dec 2024 6700514 SVP -G- 2024-54: LOAD CARD (2nd Pub) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6700517 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF RESCUE BOAT FOR MDRRMO Deadline20 Dec 2024 6700520 PURCHASE OF 9 UNITS HANDHELD RADIO FOR KABANKALAN COMPONENT CITY POLICE STATION USE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6700523 PURCHASE OF SATELLITE PHONE Deadline24 Dec 2024 6700533 PURCHASE OF HIGH SPEED SATELLITE INTERNET CONSTELLATION Deadline24 Dec 2024 6700907 PR24-078 Procurement of Security Hologram Stickers Deadline20 Dec 2024 6700910 PR-2024-4964 Procurement of Pants, Tactical with Print & Assorted Sizes of PDRRMO Deadline23 Dec 2024 6700911 PURCHASE OF 9 PCS. BALLISTIC HELMET FOR KABANKALAN COMPONENT CITY POLICE STATION USE Deadline23 Dec 2024 6700912 24GFO0066 PR#24-12-0083 - Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) and Tools for DPWH Albay 3rd DEO, Quick Response Team, 3rd District of Albay Deadline23 Dec 2024 6700917 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline23 Dec 2024 6700919 "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 7 SETS PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE)" Deadline27 Dec 2024 6700924 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline23 Dec 2024 6700930 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline23 Dec 2024 6700992 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline23 Dec 2024 6701002 Procurement of Drone and Tablet Computer Deadline20 Dec 2024 6701003 RFQ No. 2024-12-1771 (Semi-Expendable ICT Equipment for Pag-Abot Program - Body Camera) Deadline23 Dec 2024 6701004 1 unit of Compact Ultra Lightweight Camera Drone... Deadline20 Dec 2024 6701005 NGP-DRONES Deadline21 Jan 2025 6701044 TWD_Brass Water Meter Deadline26 Dec 2024 6701050 Agribusiness Finance Specialist (National) Deadline24 Dec 2024 6701051 Detail Design and BOQ Preparation for CPA infrastructure Additional Subprojects Deadline16 Jan 2025 6701052 Competitiveness Diagnostic Studies, Analyses and Strategic Roadmaps in Selected Countries of Central Asia (Kazakhstan) Deadline24 Dec 2024 6701053 Pre-Feasibility Study for Getik, Karmir Gyugh and Garhnahovit Dams Deadline13 Jan 2025 6701054 Agricultural Economist (International) Deadline24 Dec 2024 6701055 National Social Specialist (Green Livelihood) Deadline24 Dec 2024 6701347 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION @ BARANGAY VILLAHERMOSA, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline02 Jan 2025 6701350 CONSTRUCTION OF 10 UNITS MULTI-PURPOSE DRYING PAVEMENTS Deadline09 Jan 2025 6701361 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS PHASE II @ BARANGAY TUBURAN, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline02 Jan 2025 6702166 PURCHASE OF DUMPTRUCK @ BARANGAY DIVISORIA, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline02 Jan 2025 6702426 24FL0111-Construction of Multi - Purpose Building in Jose Alindogan Elementary School at Barangay Tughan, Juban, Sorsogon Deadline14 Jan 2025 6702651 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 23 SETS CLERICAL WORKSTATION. Deadline19 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us