Philippines Tenders - 30 July 2025 (Page 1 of 3)

543 tenders published in Philippines on 30 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 July 2025, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Energy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

8821536 Enterprise Architect Deadline06 Aug 2025 8821588 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMERCIAL DROPSIDE VEHICLE Deadline31 Jul 2025 8821636 Realization of the Claims Processing Information System for the Marawi Compensation Board (MCB) in the Philippines Deadline15 Aug 2025 8821816 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PACKS FOR SBFP BENEFICIARIES OF JOMALIG DISTRICT ELEM SCHOOLS Deadline06 Aug 2025 8822536 Procurement of meals and snacks for the Awareness Activity "AgriTek: Alamin ang Tamang Produksyon!" in the province of Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline04 Aug 2025 8822537 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VEGETABLE SEEDS Deadline18 Aug 2025 8822538 Procurement of Ready-to-Eat Nutri-packs and Brown Rice Nutty Fruity Bar for the School-Based Feeding Program FY 2025 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8822539 Supply and Delivery of Various Vegetable Seeds in Support to SAAD FPL Deadline19 Aug 2025 8822540 PURCHASE OF ONION SEEDS Deadline06 Aug 2025 8822541 Procurement of Nutripacks (Cheesy Macaroni) and Nutricombo (Nutribun and Fresh Fruit Juice) for the School-Based Feeding Program FY 2025 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8822548 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD AND MICRONUTRIENT SUPPLIES FOR LGU-BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline19 Aug 2025 8824840 PRO CAR AMMO Deadline08 Aug 2025 8824881 Supply and Delivery of 1,100 Pieces Water Meters 1/2" Deadline06 Aug 2025 8824885 PURCHASE OF PATROL BOAT Deadline06 Aug 2025 8824903 Printing of OTR Paper with Hologram Deadline05 Aug 2025 8824918 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PASSENGER BOARDING BRIDGE NOS. 3 AT BACOLOD SILAY AIRPORT (RE-BID) Deadline19 Aug 2025 8824923 PR 1-25-07-1158, FOR USE OF SCCADAC ACTIVITIES LIKE HOUSE VISITATION OF PWUDS , MONITORING OF CBDRP GRADUATES ,RANDOM DRUG TESTING , IMPLEMENTATION OF BARANGAY DRUG CLEARING PROGRA Deadline05 Aug 2025 8824924 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR 100 PCS BRASS BODY WATER METER 1/2 Deadline04 Aug 2025 8824933 25GGH0045 - Conduct of Random Drug Testing for DPWH Iloilo 3rd District Engineering Employees Deadline07 Aug 2025 8824941 Military Supplies (Ammunition) for the Second Semester CY 2025 Deadline04 Aug 2025 8824948 Supply/Delivery of Drug Testing (Urine Test) for the Implementation of Drug-Free Workplace Policy(PR# 2025-07-0640) Deadline01 Aug 2025 8824953 PRINTING AND REPRODUCTION OF 1ST QUARTER TEST PAPERS FOR GRADE 1 TO GRADE 6 IN ALL LEARNING AREAS, SF9 AND PROGRESS REPORT CARD FOR KINDER SY 2025-2026 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8824971 supply & Delivery of Drug Testing Kit and Professional Fee of Drug Testing Services needed for Anti-Drug Campaign Program (C.Y. 2025). (SVP 25-C-209) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8824972 Planet Ticket - REI Week (OVCREI) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8825012 PURCHASE OF PORTABLE HANDHELD RADIO Deadline06 Aug 2025 8825097 RFQ No. 2025-260 NP SVP Gift Checks/Cards in 500 denominations Deadline04 Aug 2025 8826238 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES Deadline06 Aug 2025 8826252 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Expenses Revison 1 - MHO (1643) Deadline26 Aug 2025 8826253 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs & Medicine Deadline15 Aug 2025 8826260 Purchase of Medicines Deadline07 Aug 2025 8826262 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines with RFQ No. 2025-07-002-DM-NPTFB Deadline04 Aug 2025 8826263 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines – PCCH & PCGH Deadline04 Aug 2025 8826264 LOT1-PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES Deadline20 Aug 2025 8826380 Purchase of meals and snacks for Personality Development Stress Management and Health Awareness for the LGU Carmen Deadline04 Aug 2025 8826381 Procurement of meals and snacks for the Stakeholders’ Forum Activity "Kapayapaan at Kaalaman: Sama-sama Para sa Seguridad" in the province of Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline04 Aug 2025 8826417 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline19 Aug 2025 8826421 CID NO. 25GLE0077/PR 25-07-0091 Installation of Solar Streetlights along Davao-Sarangani Coastal Road Sta. 1617+500 Sta. 1618+000, Brgy. Buhangin, Malita, West Davao Deadline19 Aug 2025 8826459 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Installation of Solar Panels on the Rooftop of Innohub Building (4-Storey Office Building) Deadline18 Aug 2025 8826468 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline19 Aug 2025 8826473 Installation of Solar Streetlights (Barangay Managpi, Calapan City) Deadline19 Aug 2025 8826480 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS, BRGY. LOMOYON, DATU PAGLAS, SOUTH MAGUINDANAO Deadline19 Aug 2025 8826598 Procurement of Clinical Laboratory Reagents with Tieup Machine (Immunohematology) Deadline19 Aug 2025 8828804 PB-08-19-25 Procurement of SCHOOL SUPPLIES for Tabang Eskwela Progam - CO for the use of Different Public School in Tagum for the Month of August 2025 - for distributiion (PR#100-2 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8828847 One (1) Job Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Senior Citizen Building Deadline18 Aug 2025 8828857 One (1) Job Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Improvement and Expansion of Municipal Evacuation Center at Brgy. Malusgod, Pototan, Iloilo Deadline18 Aug 2025 8828864 1 unit Brand New Four-Wheel Drive Vehicle (Pick-up type), PR # 393-25 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8828867 Engagement of Services of a Speakers’ Management Bureau for the International Design Conference 2025 Deadline01 Aug 2025 8828945 Loyalty Incentives/Memorabilia - City Human Resource Management Office Deadline19 Aug 2025 8828999 PB-SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING & COMMISSIONING OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS (1 LOT) IB No. 2025-24 Deadline20 Aug 2025 8829032 7 unit Adult Weighing Scale, 60 kls, etc. PR # 577-25 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8829048 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Construction of Fence (Bridge) at Brgy. Don Luis - Brgy. Santo Cristo, San Jose, Batangas Deadline20 Aug 2025 8829049 Special Lightings for Culture and Arts Center Deadline01 Aug 2025 8829051 PR 221-25-03-0562, CONSTRUCTION OF TWO CLASSROOM BUILDING AT QUEZON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL (PHASE 2), BRGY. QUEZON. Deadline05 Aug 2025 8829054 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline19 Aug 2025 8829055 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline19 Aug 2025 8829057 Supply of Diesel Fuel for Mine 3 Coal Project Deadline19 Aug 2025 8829058 EVENT MANAGEMENT FOR THE 54TH ARAW NG KADINGILAN (PACKAGE) Deadline01 Aug 2025 8830163 Request for expression of interest for vendor pre-qualification in Philippines Deadline15 Sep 2025 8830165 Operational Research on Child Protection Systems Strengthening CPSS Modeling in the Philippines Deadline18 Aug 2025 8831833 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED AND WIND POWERED MODULAR COLD STORAGE FACILITY CONSISTING OF TWO (2) LOTS FOR ONION GROWERS COOP. AND ASSO. UNDE Deadline20 Aug 2025 8831883 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10 UNITS 1000 GALLONS CAPACITY FIRE TRUCKS (AUXILIARY FIRE PUMP) Deadline26 Aug 2025 8831915 Supply and Delivery of Electrical and Construction Materials for the Solar Power Revolution Program- Solar Street lighting Project Deadline18 Aug 2025 8831939 Procurement of drugs and medicine for On-Site Distribution Rural Wellness Access Deadline04 Aug 2025 8831985 PRINTING OF INFORMATION MATERIALS Deadline21 Aug 2025 8832020 For the Procurement/ Fabrication & Installation of Solar Panel at Barangay Salasa, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832024 Catering Services of Meals and Snacks for Various Activities Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832025 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 30 UNITS 500 GALLONS CAPACITY FIRE TRUCKS (PTO-DRIVEN) Deadline26 Aug 2025 8832028 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10 UNITS 1000 GALLONS CAPACITY FIRE TRUCKS (PTO-DRIVEN) Deadline26 Aug 2025 8832029 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Farm to Market Road (FTMR) at Upper Bliss, Brgy. Mabilao, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline12 Aug 2025 8832030 Rehabilitation of Bridge Approach Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832031 Construction of Farm to Market Road Going to Slaughter House Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832033 Rehabilitation of Drainage System at Pinamucan, Batangas City Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832036 Supplies for the Renovation of Office Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832037 PACKAGE I--CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT/REHAB. OF VARIOUS PROJECTS AT BRGY. SOLO, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline22 Aug 2025 8832038 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL INTENDED FOR REHABILITATION OF SLF ROAD, SINAPANGAN-BASAK ROAD, VILLAGE 1 STREET, VILLAGE 2 STREET, KILOYAO-KIBUDAKAN ROAD, KILOYAO-LUWAGO ROAD, USM ROAD, VIL Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832039 Procurement of rice for On-the-Ground Distribution Agrikultura at Kabuhayan Project "Mula Sakahan, Tungo sa Tahanan" in the province of Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832041 Supplemental Feeding Program for Day Care Children Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832042 Construction of New Agus 6 & 7 Hydro Power Plant Complex Office Building, Iligan City, Lanao del Norte Deadline27 Aug 2025 8832043 PACKAGE 05 - Equipment Rental for the Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Little Marawi, Tagoloan II Equipment Rental for the Construction of Drainage System, Brgy. Dimu Deadline28 Aug 2025 8832044 SUPPLY OF FOODS, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF DIVISION HRMPSB AND SUB-COMMITTEE ASSESSORS TRAINING AND DEEPENING ON CLASSROOM OBSERVATION AND PORTFOLIO ASSESSMENT Deadline13 Aug 2025 8832045 Labor and Materials for the Improvement of Chocolate Hills Complex Parking Area @ Buenos Aires, Carmen, Bohol Deadline26 Aug 2025 8832046 PACKAGE 03 - Equipment Rental for the Construction of Riverbank Protection, Brgy. Gambai, Lumba Bayabao Equipment Rental for the Construction of Riverbank Protection, Brgy. Lama Deadline28 Aug 2025 8832047 Supply and Delivery of Fuel Dispenser and Two (2) units Storage Tank for Gasoline and Diesel with Installation Deadline21 Aug 2025 8832048 PACKAGE 01 - Equipment Rental for the Construction of Lakewall, Brgy. Gata, Buadiposo Buntong Equipment Rental for the Construction of Lakewall, Brgy. Minanga, Buadiposo Buntong Deadline28 Aug 2025 8832049 PACKAGE 02 - Equipment Rental for the Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert (Single Barrel) at Polayagan Primary School, Brgy. Polayagan, Bubong Equipment Rental for t Deadline28 Aug 2025 8832051 Installation of CCTV Phase 4 Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832052 CONSTRUCTION OF IRRIGATION CANAL LINING CNSR IA AT PUROK 7, BRGY. APO MACOTE, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline27 Aug 2025 8832053 Repair/Improvement/Maintenance of Office Building Deadline07 Aug 2025 8832055 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Storage for Architectural and Engineering As-Built Plans, Construction related Documents and other Historical Records at North Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832060 25FM0060 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Construction of Road, San Fernando – San Jacinto � Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832061 25FM0059 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Construction of Road, San Fernando – San Jacinto � Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832062 Procurement of meals and snacks for the Drive Activity "Linis-Turismo: Bayanihan for Clean Sites" in the province of Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832063 25FM0058 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Construction of Road, San Fernando – San Jacinto Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832066 Procurement of catering services for the Forum Activity "HALAL Kita: Muslimpreneur Forum 2025" in the province of Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832069 Procurement of meals and snacks for the Campaign Activity "Go HALAL: Suporta sa Muslim Business Owners" in the province of Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832073 PR25-012: One (1) Lot Web Application Firewall (WAF) Upgrade Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832074 INVITATION TO BID TO SUPPLY LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT TULANG DAKU AND TULANG DIOT, ESPERANZA, SAN FRANCISCO, CEBU Deadline27 Aug 2025 8832092 Engagement of Consulting Services for the Development of the Competency Framework and Integration of Competency Framework in the Human Resource Management System (Re-Bid) Deadline25 Aug 2025 8832200 Construction/Installation of Solar Streetlights (17 Units), Barangay, Tabucan, Barotac Nuevo,Iloilo Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832238 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. TABAY Deadline26 Aug 2025 8832239 Supply and Delivery of 1-unit Brand New 15-Seater Commuter Van Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832277 5020201000-1196-2025 Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832281 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Cattle Multiplier Farm in Lumaba, Villaviciosa, Abra in support to Livestock Program Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832283 Installation of 10 Units Solar Street Lights w/ Steel Post at Sitio Sacsac, Bahay, Sibonga, Cebu Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832284 Purchase of medicines for use at National Tuberculosis Program Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832285 Supply and Delivery of Food and Non-Food Items for Marginalized Families in the Province by Maguindanao Del Sur. (PGO) Deadline08 Aug 2025 8832289 S2-HAB25-008 - Lease of 40 kW Modular Diesel Gensets for Habag Diesel Power Plant Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832290 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERIES, FROZEN GOODS, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS - SEPTEMBER 2025 Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832291 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE WITH GATE AT MACAAS PLANT NURSERY, TUBIGON, BOHOL - OPA Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832293 2ND POSTING FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MATERIAL FOR VAW DESK AND MANAGEMENT OFFICE AT THE SAN FRANCISCO INTEGRATED TRANSPORTATION TERMINAL AT HUBANG, SAN FRANCISCO, Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832294 For the Procurement/ Fabrication & Installation of Solar Panel at Barangay Magtaking, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832295 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4X44 AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION PICK-UP TRUCK FOR RESCUE VEHICLE TRANSPORT OF MDRRMO Deadline05 Aug 2025 8832296 Supply and Delivery of 117 units Personnel Carrier 4x4 under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA24PB-25-10G Deadline21 Aug 2025 8832297 Supplies, Materials, and Equipment for Skills Training in Hard Trade Program - PCSDO Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832298 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4X44 AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION PICK-UP TRUCK FOR RESCUE VEHICLE TRANSPORT OF MDRRMO Deadline05 Aug 2025 8832299 Procurement of Mini Dump Truck for Garbage Collection in the City of Naga, Cebu Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832300 Cost of meals and snacks of Laoag City Emergency Response Teams on duty during calamities from August - December 2025 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832302 RFQ NO. PCADG-TR-25-15 OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIAL EXPENSES Deadline07 Aug 2025 8832303 25F00514 Concreting of Brgy. Cahabaan to Brgy. Gabon FMR, Brgy. Cahabaan and Brgy. Gabon, Talisay, Camarines Norte, Talisay, Camarines Norte (2nd Legislative District) Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832304 Procurement of meals and snacks for the Forum Activity Halal Lifestyle Campaign -"Market HALAL: Suporta Para sa Lokal na Tatak" in the province of Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832305 Structured Cabling & ICT Components for the New DILG XI Building at Bago Oshiro, Davao City Deadline22 Aug 2025 8832307 Procurement of catering services for the Forum Activity Halal Consumer Rights Forum "Karapatan Mo, HALAL Dapat 'Yan!" in the province of Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832309 ROOFING OF BANTILIS,BAYAY BAKWITAN NAN CAGDIANAO (PHASEII) Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832310 Procurement of Desktop Computers for Various Offices at Batangas State University – Central Administration Deadline26 Aug 2025 8832311 RFQ NO. FG 83-2025-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXPENSES Deadline07 Aug 2025 8832315 25GL00005; P.R. No. 2025-06-049 dated 06/17/2025: Procurement of One (1) lot: Various Vehicle Parts and Electrical Parts, for use in the Preventive Maintenance of One (1) UD Croner Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832317 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Repair and Improvement of NSQCS CAR Satellite Office Building Phase III at Bulanao, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832318 Supply of Termite Control Program for various DepEd schools in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832319 25CSJ007 - CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF FEASIBILITY STUDY OF THE PROPOSED MANGUSU-MUTI DIVERSION ROAD, ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline07 Aug 2025 8832320 Supply and Delivery of Various Textbooks and Instructional Materials - Pasig City Library Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832321 Purchase of sports equipment for year-round implementation of SDO Binan City Sports Program in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832323 Construction of LDRRM Storage Room and Garage - Phase I, Municipal Site, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832325 INF ITB 25-081-A Construction of Potable Water System at Sitio Tantong, Brgy. Tinago, Norala, South Cotabato Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832327 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS WINES AND SPIRITS Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832328 CONSUL-25-008 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE STRUCTURAL INVESTIGATION AND SEISMIC ASSESSMENT OF THE PARKING BUILDING AT AMORANTO SPORTS COMPLEX, BARANGAY PALIGSAHAN Deadline07 Aug 2025 8832329 Construction of a New Regional Standards and Testing Laboratory Building in Palawan (Phase I) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832330 25-00026 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF PUGAD LAWIN HIGH SCHOOL AT BARANGAY BAHAY TORO Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832331 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND TOOLS Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832332 Construction of hazard Mitigation Project (River Protection - Barangay Poblacion) Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832333 25CSJ003 - CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAFFIC CONDITION ASSESSMENT OF AIRPORT-TURNO-SINAMAN BYPASS ROAD, ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline07 Aug 2025 8832334 Construction of Day Care Center Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832335 PROCUREMENT RENTAL OF SOUND SYSTEM, LIGHTS AND LED Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832336 25-00025 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF VARIOUS BUILDINGS AT PROJECT 6 ELEMENTARY SCHOOL IN BARANGAY PROJECT 6 Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832337 25CSJ002 - CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF FEASIBILITY STUDY OF THE PROPOSED BRGY. GATAS, KALAWIT TO BRGY. SAN FRANCISCO, LILOY, ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE BYPASS ROAD (PHASE I) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8832338 REBIDDING Repainting of Municipal Building and Rehabilitation of Stairs Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832339 PROCUREMENT OF 88,000 PCS BIRTHDAY CAKES FOR SENIOR CITIZEN BIRTHDAY CELEBRANTS FROM JULY 1 TO DECEMBER 31, 2025 - ITB NO. 2025-07-89 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832340 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for Physical Inspection and Appraisal of City-Owned Records – OGS (Re-bid) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832341 CID No. 24I00418: Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Facilities for Persons with Disabilities (PWD) and Elderlies/ Senior Citizens, including Gender-Responsive Facilities-R Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832342 Supply and Delivery of Common-use Supplies Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832344 PCADG-5020399000-112-2025 Other Supplies & Materials Expenses (DPCR) Deadline27 Aug 2025 8832346 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BRGY. TADLAC, ALITAGTAG, BATANGAS Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832347 25F00390 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Coastal Roads to Augment Resiliency of Coastal Communities - Construction of Coastal R Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832348 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Repair of Daycare Centers, Cabanatuan City Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832349 25-00021 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF CUBAO HEALTH CENTER AT BARANGAY KAUNLARAN Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832351 25-00029 PROPOSED RETROFITTING AT M.I.C.E IN QUEZON CITY HALL COMPOUND Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832352 QM PABAC1 046-25 Procurement of 311 each Battery 6TN (Maintenance Free) Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832353 3LSSM2025A-279 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832354 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF VARIOUS BUILDINGS OF THE COLLEGE 2025-14 Deadline22 Aug 2025 8832355 3LSSM2025A-278 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832356 25GIH0011-Supply and Delivery of Reflectorized Thermoplastic Pavement Marking Materials, for Routine Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges, DPWH-NSFDEO, Catarman, N. Samar Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832358 3LSSM2025A-277 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832360 SUPPLY DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FTI VEHICLES STICKERING Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832361 25N00277; CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT MAYAPAY MILITARY RESERVATION, BRGY. MAYAPAY, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832362 INVITATION TO BID 2025-07-027 | THE CONSTRUCTION OF OPD WALKING AREA AND COVERED WALKWAY Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832363 3LSSM2025A-276 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832364 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832365 25-00020 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF BALINGASA HEALTH CENTER AT BARANGAY BALINGASA Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832366 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Set of Hydraulic Cutter & Spreader for City Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832367 3LSSM2025A-273 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832368 Procurement of Vehicles for OBO in the City Government of Naga, Cebu Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832369 3LSSM2025A-256 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832370 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Covered Court at BJMP, Brgy. Naalad, City of Naga, Cebu Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832371 25AA0666 - CONCRETING OF BRGY. BAGO FMR, BRGY. BAGO, VINTAR, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832372 1060305000-607-2025 Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832373 3LSSM2025A-269 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832374 Construction of Cluster 66 Protected Area Management Office (PAMO) Building at Brgy. A.L. Micubo, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832376 3LSSM2025A-270 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832377 Procurement of Desktop Computers Deadline08 Aug 2025 8832378 3LSSM2025A-268 Training Expenses Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832379 3LSSM2025A-267 Training Expenses Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832380 3LSSM2025A-266 Training Expenses Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832381 PRN 065-MEDICAL GAS LINE SYSTEM/VALHEALTH-GSO-GOODS-2025 Deadline26 Aug 2025 8832382 3LSSM2025A-264 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832383 CONSTRUCTION OF ECO-SWP ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING WITH VIEWDECK Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832384 3LSSM2025A-260 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832385 3LSSM2025A-262 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832386 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FURNITURES AND FIXTURES FOR LUNG CENTER OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832387 IMPROVEMENT OF SLAUGHTER HOUSE BUILDING, DAJAY, SURALLAH, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832388 25GL00005; P.R. No. 2025-06-049 dated 06/17/2025: Procurement of One (1) lot: Various Vehicle Parts and Electrical Parts, for use in the Preventive Maintenance of One (1) UD Croner Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832389 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED SCHOOL BUILDING AT AMOYONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. AMOYONG, WAO, LANAO DEL SUR Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832390 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) CLASSROOMS AT PAGAYON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SITIO PULACAN, BRGY. PARK AREA, WAO, LANAO DEL SUR Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832391 3LSSM2025A-257 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832392 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832393 Commercial Rice for the 3rd Quarter Supply of National Law Enforcement Agencies and Peace Advocates in Support of the Peace and Order Program Implementation under PB-GOODS-PR No. 2 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832394 Supply & Delivery of Commercial Rice for 2nd Semester Serbisyo Caravan Activities under PB-Goods-PR No. 25-0610 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832395 IB No. 25-168: One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery and Testing of Nine (9) Units Cardiac/Patient Monitor with Transport Monitor and One (1) unit Central Monitor Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832396 IMPROVEMENT OF CAGDIANAO OPERATION CENTER Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832397 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT SAN ROQUE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832398 Procurement of Private Security Agency for Three (3) Years for CF - Ilocos Norte under ITB No. CB25-07-043COR Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832399 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED FOOD ITEMS FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING OF DAYCARE CHILDREN FOR ONE HUNDRED TWENTY (120) FEEDING DAYS (DOUBLE FEEDING) IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF AGUINALDO Deadline14 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us