Philippines Tenders - 30 July 2025 (Page 2 of 3)

543 tenders published in Philippines on 30 July 2025.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 July 2025, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Defence.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 July 2025.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

8832400 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE FOR MENRO OFFICE Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832401 Procurement of 1,524 packs Spaghetti Pasta with Sauce, 1kg et al. for CY 2025 Year-End General Assembly Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832404 Procurement of 1,524 packs Spaghetti Pasta with Sauce, 1kg et al. for CY 2025 Year-End General Assembly Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832408 Procurement of Enterprise Data Warehouse and Analytics System - Office of the City Mayor Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832409 25CG0286 - Concreting of Barangay Paralaya/Gulap Farm to Market Road, Barangay Paralaya and Barangay Gulap, Candaba, Pampanga Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832411 25FK0099-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities-Constr Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832413 25CG0285 - Concreting of Brgy. Vizal San Pablo Farm-to-Market Road, Brgy. Vizal San Pablo, Candaba, Pampanga Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832415 25CG0283 - Concreting of Barangay Gulap Farm to Market Road, Barangay Gulap, Candaba, Pampanga Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832416 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL 1 WATER SYSTEM (SOLAR WATER SYSTEM) Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832418 25CG0283 - Concreting of Barangay Gulap Farm to Market Road, Barangay Gulap, Candaba, Pampanga Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832420 25CG0282 - Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Paligui, Candaba, Pampanga Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832421 Construction of Reinforced Concrete Box Culvert of Sta. Maria Campus Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832422 various medicines for City Health Office Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832423 25CG0276 - Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Cuayan Bugtong, Candaba, Pampanga Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832424 5020399000-1167-2025 Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832427 25AA0673: CONCRETING OF BRGY. NAMOROC FMR, BRGY. NAMOROC, VINTAR, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832444 25CG0281 - Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Barangay Vizal Sto. Cristo, Candaba, Pampanga Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832471 25-00027 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CANOPY AT MAIN BUILDING AND REHABILITATION OF EIGHT (8) BUILDINGS AT E. RODRIGUEZ JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL IN BARANGAY N.S. AMORANTO Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832472 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MARINE ENGINE(MMO) Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832474 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MARINE ENGINE(MMO) Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832478 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS FOR THE REPAIR OF ELECTRICAL SERVICE POLES OF TRIPA DE GALLINA PUMPING STATION Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832483 25CG0277 - Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Tagulod, Candaba, Pampanga Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832484 P2025-20-53: CONSTRUCTION OF BALI-I SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832486 25CG0277 - Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Tagulod, Candaba, Pampanga Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832487 Construction of Child Development Center (CDC) Pabahay Relocation Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832488 Proposed Construction of the New DILG Bataan Two-Storey Provincial Office Building Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832489 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES MEALS WITH VENUE, ROOM ACCOMMODATION SERVICES & PACKED MEALS FOR THE PUBLIC SERVICE CONTINUITY PLAN FORMULATION WORKSHOP FOR BOHOL PROVINCIAL GOV Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832490 Procurement of Heavy Equipment’s as part of the component for the Construction and Development of Sanitary Land Fill, Dapa, Surigao del Norte Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832491 ESTABLISHMENT OF DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE (MO-EXECUTIVE) - PHP1,153,000.00 Deadline11 Aug 2025 8832492 Invitation to Bid for the Meals & Snacks to be served during (Implementation of Health PPAs-CHT, BHW's supervised ), (Committee Meetings ), (Local Health Board Meetings) (Conduct o Deadline21 Aug 2025 8832494 Establishment of One (1) Lot Regional IT Center Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832496 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEVENTY-EIGHT (78) HEADS UPGRADED BREEDER HEIFER Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832497 Procurement of COR. G.I. sheet by 10ft. for emergency shelter assistance (Housing Repair Materials) for typhoon EMONG totally damage Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832498 2025 125TH PUBLIC BIDDING – REHABILITATION OF FIRE PROTECTION SYSTEM AND FIRE DETECTION AND ALARM SYSTEM AT FIVE (5) STOREY OPD, LABORATORY AND ADMINISTRATION BUILDING Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832499 Four (4) Items Supply and Delivery of Various Ventilation and Airconditioning Equipment, per BSP Technical Specifications and Terms and Conditions Deadline05 Aug 2025 8832500 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOUR HUNDRED SIXTY-FIVE (465) UNITS COLLAPSIBLE DRYER CASE Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832501 Procurement of Services for the Roof Extension and Rehabilitation of the Maintenance Facility Upgrade of the Dolomite Beach PWD Ramp and Installation of Perimeter Fence at Mandamus Deadline05 Aug 2025 8832502 Purchase of LED Wall Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832503 Request for Quotation (Desktop Computer with AVR; etc.) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832504 ENG’G PABAC3 019-25 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Redesigning and Reroofing of HPA Building at Fort Andres Bonifacio, Taguig City Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832505 PROCUREMENT OF SCIENCE LABORATORY EQUIPMENT WITH BID NO. 25-07-144 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832506 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY LIBRARY AT BCS, CONTINUATION 2025-07-02-INFRA Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832507 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT SPECIAL STAIN SYSTEM MACHINE, RE-BID Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832508 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline26 Aug 2025 8832509 Purchase of Fertilizer for Municipal Agriculture Office Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832511 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF RESCUE TRUCK Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832512 For the Procurement/ Fabrication & Installation of Solar Panel at Barangay Magtaking, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832513 For the Procurement/ Fabrication & Installation of Solar Panel at Barangay Angarian, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832516 25CG0271 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services - Completion of Multi-Purpose Buildings, Mexico, Pampanga Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832517 25GBJ15 : Supply and Delivery of Solar Studs, Thermoplastic Powder (Yellow) and Primer for use in the Repair/Maintenance of various national roads and bridges of Nueva Vizcaya 2nd Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832519 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINE AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR USE AT THE RHU, LGU-GOA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832521 SERVICE PROVIDER FOR MANPOWER OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832523 Procurement of Emergency Response Vehicle Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832627 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Mission Control and Operations Visualization Platform Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832628 GOODS FOR THE 15TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline22 Aug 2025 8832680 Supply and Delivery of Vibratome (PR#: RGA-NIH-2025-312 - NATAD 1 Project) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832681 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 25C00582 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program – BIP - Evacuation Centers/Quarantine Facilities/Public H Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832694 Procurement of Private Security Agency Services for Three (3) Years of Casino Filipino - Angeles under ITB No. CB25-07-045COR Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832717 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV UNITS TO VARIOUS BARANGAYS (13, RICORRO, SAMAY, SANGALAN, ANAKAN, KAMANIKAN, KALIPAY, SANTIAGO & ALAGATAN) UNDER P.R. NO. 80-2024-08-1407 Deadline05 Aug 2025 8832726 Procurement of Subscription to Google Teaching and Learning Workspace Upgrade for One (1) Year - MIS Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832727 SVP-052-25: Supply and Delivery of ICT Semi-Expendable ICT Equipment Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832740 BID - High Pressure Washing Operations with Disinfectant and Clearing and Disposal of its Generated Waste in the Entire City of Manila for the period September 1 to December 31, 20 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832742 Replacement of unserviceable ICT equipments. Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832743 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 238 UNITS 500 GALLONS CAPACITY FIRE TRUCKS (AUXILIARY FIRE PUMP) BFP BAC IB No. 007 (G) s. 2025 Deadline26 Aug 2025 8832744 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF: Computer, Firewall/Anti-Spam/Anti-Spy License Renewal Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832745 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicine Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832747 Procurement of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle for San Lorenzo Ruiz General Hospital (SLRGH IB 2025-031) Deadline22 Aug 2025 8832748 RFQ 2025-029 - DELIVERY, SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF NETWORK STRUCTURED CABLING AND CCTV SYSTEM FOR THE PRC XII 3-STOREY CBLE VENUE Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832754 Supply of Diesel Fuel for use in Service Vehicles of DPWH Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832770 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Executive Desk and Workstations Deadline31 Jul 2025 8832774 25CSJ001 - CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF FEASIBILITY STUDY OF THE PROPOSED BRGY. MANTIVOH, SIBUCO, ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE TO BRGY. VITALI, ZAMBOANGA CITY DIVERSION ROAD (PHAS Deadline07 Aug 2025 8832777 Procurement of Palay Drying Services under Palay Price Support Program (Aliaga, N.E. Area) (Framework Agreement) (Re-Bid) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8832778 Contract for the One (1) Lot Systematic Replacement of Capacitor Bank under PR No. RS2-2502-085 and ITB No. 2503-56-11 Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832779 Procurement of rice for Relief Campaign Agri-Ayuda sa Bayan "Butil ng Sakahan, Sagot sa Gutom" in the province of Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832780 25-55-07 ALPHA "DEVELOPMENT OF NEW AIRPORT SITE AT NAGA AIRPORT (EARTHWORKS)" Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832781 25GL00006; P.R. No. 2025-06-049 dated 06/17/2025: Procurement of One (1) lot: Various Vehicle Parts and Electrical Parts, for use in the Preventive Maintenance of One (1) UD Croner Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832782 PB-25-413, Supply & Delivery of Veterinary Supplies to be used in the conduct of Animal Mission provincewide Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832783 PB-25-412, Supply & Delivery of Height & Weight Measurement Equipment for the nutrition program of Integrated Provincial Health Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832784 THREE (3) YEAR FLEET CARD PROGRAM FOR LUZON OPERATIONS GROUP (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline21 Aug 2025 8832785 TWO (2) UNITS 500-KVA GENERATOR SET AT SSS MAKATI BUILDING (RE-ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline21 Aug 2025 8832786 25-56-07 ALPHA "REHABILITATION OF PERIMETER FENCE ALONG THE ACCESS ROAD (AIRSIDE) AT BUSUANGA AIRPORT" Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832787 PACKAGE 04 - Equipment Rental for the Construction of Riverbank Protection, Brgy. Lumbac, Maguing Equipment Rental for the Construction of Water System Level 2 at Lacoto Ayaon M Deadline28 Aug 2025 8832788 Supply and Delivery of Sleeping Mats for Batang Pinoy 2025 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832789 [Re-Bidding] Procurement of Semi-Expendable Information and Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment and ICT Office Supplies for the Official Use of the Human Resources and Managem Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832791 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline07 Aug 2025 8832792 Procurement for the Calibration and Preventive Maintenance of Various Technical and Scientific Equipment for CY 2025 IB NO: BSWM-2025-07-060 Deadline26 Aug 2025 8832793 Procurement of meals and snacks for the Consultation Activity Halal Consumer Education - "Tamang HALAL: Konsultasyong Bukas Para sa Lahat" in the province of Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832794 Re-bid of Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Solar Power System in Support to Composting Facility for Biodegradable Wastes (CFBW) Operationalization for CY 2025- IB No. BSWM 202 Deadline26 Aug 2025 8832795 Procurement of catering services for the Consultation Activity Halal Certification Services - "Tanong Mo, Sagot Ko: Halal Certified Ba 'Yan?" in the province of Maguindanao Del No Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832796 “IMPROVEMENT OF GOVERNMENT FACILITIES (Construction of Fence, Plant Box, Concrete Pavement) Women Evacuation Center” Deadline21 Aug 2025 8832797 Procurement of meals and snacks for the Awareness Activity Halal Food Safety Program - "Kaligtasan sa Plato: HALAL at Malinis!" in the province of Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832798 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PETROLEUM, OIL, AND LUBRICANTS” Deadline21 Aug 2025 8832799 Procurement of catering services for the Awareness Activity "Kalusugan Muna: Alamin Bago Gamutin" in the province of Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832801 Invitation to Bid for the IMPROVEMENT AND CONCRETING ROAD AT BARANGAY LIBSONG EAST,LINGAYEN,PANGASINAN Deadline27 Aug 2025 8832802 Provision of Board & Lodging for the Phase 1 of Elevate: The Professional Learning and Development Program for School Heads of DepEd NCR Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832803 RFQ NO. FG 82-2025-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL AND LAB SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline07 Aug 2025 8832804 Contract ID No. 25GKE02 Supply & Delivery of 250 Bags Thermoplastic Paint and other items for use in CY 2025 Routine Maintenance (Carriageway & Roadside) Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832805 Purchase of furniture for use of various DepEd schools in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832807 CID No. 24I00419: Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement of Facilities for Persons with Disabilities (PWD) and Elderlies/Senior Citizens, including Gender-Responsive Facilities-Re Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832808 25CSJ006 - CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF FEASIBILITY STUDY OF THE PROPOSED KABASALAN-NAGA-TAMPILISAN ROAD, ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE AND ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY (PHASE I) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8832809 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832810 25CSJ005 - CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAFFIC IMPACT ASSESSMENT GOVERNOR CAMINS AVENUE–MCLL HIGHWAY–VETERANS AVENUE INTERSECTION; GOVERNOR CAMINS AVENUE–VITALIANO Deadline07 Aug 2025 8832811 25CSJ004 - CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF FEASIBILITY STUDY OF THE PROPOSED DUMALINAO-SOMINOT ROAD, ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR (PHASE I) Deadline07 Aug 2025 8832813 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 25C00581 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Ser Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832814 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832815 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT GARBAGE TRUCK (6CBM) Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832817 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 25C00580 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Ser Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832818 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 25C00579 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Rainwater Collector System, Province of Pampanga Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832819 Purchase of oil and lubricants for the payloader, compactor and declogging trucks of the City Government of Binan, Laguna Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832820 Provision and Installation of Fire Pump and Jockey Pump at CTE and SCJE Building of Main Campus Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832821 Invitation to Bid for the CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION WITH ROAD IMPROVEMENT AT SITIO PALARIS, BARANGAY POBLACION Deadline26 Aug 2025 8832822 CID No. 25I00197: Construction of Rainwater Collection System (RWCS) FY 2025 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832823 25GIH0009-Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Concrete, Hot-Laid (Plant Mix), for Patching Potholes and Other Defects on Bituminous and Concrete Pavements under the Routine Maintenance Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832824 CONSTRUCTION OF SSS WELLNESS FACILITY (MULTI-PURPOSE GYM) (3RD ADVERTISEMENT) Deadline21 Aug 2025 8832825 REHABILITATION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG LANDSLIDE PRONE AREAS Deadline28 Aug 2025 8832826 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LOTS OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832827 Development of Allen Municipal Wharf Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832828 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 9 UNITS SOLAR FLASHLIGHT AND ETC. Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832829 Comfort Room Renovation of School Buildings at Niugan Elementary School, Brgy. Niugan City of Cabuyao, Laguna Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832830 Freight Transport Services for transporting and delivering food and non-food items from DSWD Field Office 1 Regional and satellite warehouse to any LGUs and Prepositioning Area vic Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832831 INF-2025-0029 REBIDDING CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT MACA-AS PLANT NURSERY, TUBIGON, BOHOL -OPA Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832832 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Command Center Equipment with Citywide AI Surveillance System & Network Connectivity using Fiber Optic Cable (Phase 2) Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832833 Improvement of Barangay Access Road Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832834 Invitation to Bid for the IMPROVEMENT AND CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT DON GREGORIO TANDOC ST., TO CABURNAY ST., BARANGAY DOMALANDAN EAST Deadline26 Aug 2025 8832835 INVITATION TO BID 2025-07-026 | THE CONSTRUCTION OF BANTAY LODGE Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832836 PURCHASE OF WELFARE GOODS FOR THE OVERALL GUIDANCE ON THE RAPID TIME ELEMENT IN PROVIDING HUMANITARIAN ACTIVITIES AND RECOVERING FROM DISASTER Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832837 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for Municipal Health Office Use (PhilHealth Konsulta Drugs and Medicines) Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832838 Procurement of Commercial rice for relief operation (Typhoon Emong) Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832839 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOUR HUNDRED TWENTY-FOUR (424) HEADS UPGRADED BREEDER DOE Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832840 BID - Garbage Collection and Disposal Services for the Six (6) Districts of Manila for the period September 1 to December 31, 2025 - DPS Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832841 CONSTRUCTION OF MOTORPOOL BUILDING Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832842 Package 1 - Concreting of Central Panatan to Sitio Midtawa Barangay Road, Pigcawayan, Cotabato (By Straight Contract) Deadline21 Aug 2025 8832854 Job order: Construction continuance of Barangay Multi -purpose Building and Evacuation Center at Barangay Cadawinonan, Dumaguete City, Negros Oriental Deadline21 Aug 2025 8832856 Construction of Lined Canals & Various Mitigating Flood Projects of the municipality. Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832860 PURCHASE OF STARTER KITS FOR VARIOUS LIVELIHOOD PACKAGES Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832861 Project Ref. NO. 032-25 - Widening of the Road particularly from Turning Point at Sitio Aleb down to Crossing Phase 3 at Ucab, Itoogn, Benguet Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832863 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Repair of 4-Storey School Building @ San Josef National High School Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832866 25JG0060-Rebid - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Tabina, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832873 25FG0113 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Abo, Tigaon, Camarines Sur Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832875 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND DEVICES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES /HOSPITALS UNDER THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF BOHOL Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832882 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 986 PCS CORPORATE JACKET @ 1,465.00 PER PC Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832885 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY 2025-2026 Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832888 25FK0101-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Flood Mitigation Structures Protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities-Constr Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832890 Construction of Stage with Comfort Room in Brgy. Buer Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832891 Concreting of Pagsangahan- Huyon-Uyon-Sto. Niño Farm to Market Road Phase I, San Francisco Quezon Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832895 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Vehicle for Disaster Response and Rescue Activities - Van Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832897 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the use of City Health Office Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832904 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies 2025 (Framework Agreement) – PCCH & PCGH Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832907 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POULTRY AND MEAT PRODUCT - SEPTEMBER 2025 Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832908 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF AIR CONDITIONING UNITS FOR 3RD AND 4TH FLOOR OFFICES Deadline26 Aug 2025 8832909 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PUROPOSE HALL AT PUROK 7, POBLACION NEW TANGLAG Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832910 Improvement of Storage for Relief Goods (Food and Non-Food Items) Deadline18 Aug 2025 8832911 Completion/repair/upgrading of Dialysis Center – DOPMC, Mati City, Davao Oriental Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832913 Site Development and Embankment of Employees Village Deadline21 Aug 2025 8832914 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline13 Aug 2025 8832915 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FOOD ITEMS FOR HOSPITAL-PATIENTS USE Deadline04 Aug 2025 8832917 PB-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF BIOLOGICAL SAFETY CABINET IB No. 2025-27 Deadline22 Aug 2025 8832918 IB NO. 2025-FA-51 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL – SURGICAL SUPPLIES FOR DEPARTMENT OF SURGERY (LINE ITEM BIDDING) UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832919 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building for the use of USM Pigcawayan Campus at TESDA PTC, Poblacion 3, Pigcawayan, Cotabato (By Straight Contract) Deadline08 Aug 2025 8832920 25-00033 PROPOSED URBAN GREENING AND REVITALIZATION OF SB PARK Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832921 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD STUFF FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832922 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION AT BRGY. TABAY Deadline26 Aug 2025 8832924 PURCHASE OF BRAND NEW MINI DUMPTRUCK USED FOR MDRRMO Deadline15 Aug 2025 8832927 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 26 Units LED Street Lights (1.675 km) at Calat-an, Barangay Cartagena, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental (CGS-2025-W019) Deadline08 Aug 2025 8832930 Tools and jigs for Pangkabuhayan starter kits - MO (1488) Deadline26 Aug 2025 8832931 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT GARBAGE TRUCK FOR THE USE AT BRGY. ALANGAN, LIMAY, BATAAN Deadline13 Aug 2025 8832967 PURCHASE OF BINDER NOTEBOOK FOR SENIOR HIGH - SEF (1606) X Deadline26 Aug 2025 8832968 PROCUREMENT OF FURNITURE & FIXTURES FOR USE OF VARIOUS OFFICES/ HOSPITALS UNDER THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF BOHOL Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832975 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEN (10) UNITS BRAND NEW PORTALET FOR THE USE OF HEALTH PUBLIC SAFETY & ENVIRONMENT PROTECTION OFFICE Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832978 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Cattle Multiplier Farm in Ubao, Aguinaldo, Ifugao in support to Livestock Program Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832982 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Volleyball Sports Flooring and Equipment at Toledo Sports Center (Megadome)(negotiated) Deadline06 Aug 2025 8832983 REHABILITATION OF ADDITIONAL WELL FOR LEVEL II WATER SYSTEM (EXPANSION TO BRGY. BACOLOD AND CALASUCHE) Deadline20 Aug 2025 8832990 ITB No. 2025-36_PROCUREMENT OF RENEWAL OF DATABASE FIREWALL LICENSE WITH DATA RISK ANALYTICS Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832992 Construction of Soil Conservation Measures (CY 2024 Savings) at Brgy. Jaena Norte, Jamindan, Capiz Deadline26 Aug 2025 8832995 Procurement of Inks and Toners for the Use of Different Offices of WVMC, IB No. 2025-033 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8832996 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Aug 2025 8833003 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO STA. CRUZ INTEGRATED SCHOOL (IS) Deadline18 Aug 2025 8833004 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES, EQUIPMENT AND MATERIALS FOR TESDA TRAINING AT MALAYBALAY CITY TRAINING CENTER (PER LOT BASIS) CMO-MCTC, MALAYBALAY CITY. Deadline27 Aug 2025 8833005 RFQ NO. PCADG-TR-25-14 OFFICE SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline07 Aug 2025 8833006 Supply and Deivery of Heifer/Cow and Bull Deadline19 Aug 2025 8833008 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT, DUGPA, PINUKPUK Deadline12 Aug 2025 8833017 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Disaster Response and Rescue Eqiupment for CGSOF Deadline18 Aug 2025 8833019 Accommodation and Catering Services for the Conduct of the Training of RA 12009 New Government Procurement Act and its IRR Deadline19 Aug 2025 8833027 Construction of Street Cementing at San Antonio Street, Brgy. Rizal, Gamay, N. Samar Deadline19 Aug 2025 8833036 Supply and Delivery of Two Thousand Five Hundred (2500) Pieces Pack Bag w/ Ronda Probinsya Logo for the Province of Sarangani (RP) Deadline12 Aug 2025 8833037 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT FOR HEMODIALYSIS Deadline18 Aug 2025 8833038 Request for Quotation (31 sets of Desktop Computer with AVR) Deadline04 Aug 2025 8833039 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THE ADDITIONAL IT EQUIPMENT FOR PRC REGION IX-REBID Deadline06 Aug 2025 8833040 PRO CAR POL 08-08-2025 Deadline08 Aug 2025 8833045 Rehab/Improvement of Municipal ECO-SWM Area Deadline18 Aug 2025 8833061 CONSUL-25-007 CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE STRUCTURAL INVESTIGATION AND SEISMIC ASSESSMENT FOR THE QUEZON CITY CENTRAL WAREHOUSE AT BARANGAY PALIGSAHAN Deadline07 Aug 2025 8833081 Purchase of One (1) Unit Garbage Truck (Brand New) for the Municipality of Laur, Nueva Ecija Deadline07 Aug 2025 8833083 25GJB0004- Supply & Delivery of 328 pcs. Rotating Barrel 345mm x 480mm dia, 82 pcs Main Post 139.8mm dia. x 2.2m x 4.5mm thk, etc., For use in the Installation of Double Roller Saf Deadline19 Aug 2025 8833085 Purchase of Airconditioning & Airconditioning System 2025-05-0842; 07-0950; 04-0705; 05-0724 Deadline04 Aug 2025 8833086 PRN NO: 007-INSTALLATION&MAINTENANCEOFCCTV-UGONG-2025 Deadline06 Aug 2025 8833091 25CG0275 - Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Tenejero, Candaba, Pampanga Deadline19 Aug 2025 8833092 25CG0274 - Concreting of Brgy. Mandasig Farm-to-Market Road, Brgy. Mandasig, Candaba, Pampanga Deadline19 Aug 2025 8833093 PURCHASE OF ORGANIC FERTILIZER, FOR THE OFFICE OF THE MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURIST, MANAOAG, PANGASINAN Deadline18 Aug 2025 8833094 25RA0014 - Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Drainage Structure along Road -Bacolod North Rd (Old Route) - K0074+140 -K0074+304 Deadline19 Aug 2025 8833095 Procurement of Relief Goods (25kg Rice) to be used for CDRRMO Deadline04 Aug 2025
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us