Philippines Tenders - 6 January 2026 (Page 1 of 4)

659 tenders published in Philippines on 6 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 January 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Energy, Security Printing, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 1 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Energy, Security Printing, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

10860693 RFQ for the Establishment of Blanket Purchase Agreements (BPAs) for the Provision of Vehicle Rental Services for UNOPS Projects Activities in Mindanao, Philippines R Deadline12 Jan 2026 10860704 Meals ans Snacks Deadline09 Jan 2026 10860705 IB-2026-01-02 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES AND OTHER RELATED ITEMS FOR SCUAA Deadline29 Jan 2026 10860706 REBIDDING OF LOT 3: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SIX HUNDRED FIFTY (650) BAGS OPV WHITE CORN SEEDS - GLUTINOUS (CS) FOR ILOCOS SUR Deadline27 Jan 2026 10860707 RFQ NO. 03-2026 (SECOND POSTING) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOT 3: ASSORTED FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE 2026 PROVINCIAL MEET OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF HINGYON Deadline09 Jan 2026 10860708 ACQUISITION OF ADDITIONAL COCO COIR PROCESSING EQUIPMENTS FOR THE BULAWAN COCONUT FARMER'S AGRICULTURE COOPERATIVE (BUCOFAC) (PB-LAP-2026-001) Deadline28 Jan 2026 10860709 Lot 1 – Purchase of vegetables and other food items for SBFP SY 2025-2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10860910 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline09 Jan 2026 10860911 Catering Services re: Assess, Plan, Achieve: FY 2025 Performance Review and FY 2026 Operational Planning Workshop on January 19-22, 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10860912 CATERING SERVICES FOR 65TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY Deadline09 Jan 2026 10860913 Supply and delivery of various Food Items for Stock Pile for Relief Operation of the Province of Leyte Deadline26 Jan 2026 10860914 Meals & Snacks for 78th Linggo ng Labason (Founding Anniversary) Celebration 2026. Deadline13 Jan 2026 10860915 IB-2026-01-01 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES FOR FIRST QUARTER ACTIVITIES AT EVSU MAIN CAMPUS – FY 2026 Deadline29 Jan 2026 10860916 Meals and Snacks to be served during the Pandang Gitab Oriental Mindoro's participation at the Dinagyang Ilomination Festival of Light 2026 on 21-24 January 2026 in Iloilo City, Ph Deadline09 Jan 2026 10860918 Re-bidding of Supply and Delivery of Pantry Supplies to be used at the CADMINO-Business License and Permit Division (Business One Stop Shop-Taxpayer's Lounge) in the City of San Fe Deadline20 Jan 2026 10860919 Supply and Delivery of Meals (Lunch) and Snacks (Am & PM) - Consolidated (001) Deadline09 Jan 2026 10860920 R8 26-01-0062 Procurement of Food and Catering Services for BFAR8-SAAD Various Activities for FY 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10860921 VARIOUS FOOD & SUPPLIES FOR ARAW NG MAYBUNGA Deadline13 Jan 2026 10860922 DELIVERY AND SUPPLY OF SCHOOL/OFFICE SUPPLIES, CLEANING AND GRADUATION SUPPLIES FOR JANUARY TO MARCH 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10860923 Meals for Founding Anniversary Celebration 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10860924 Provision of Food Assistance for Barangay Secretary, Barangay Treasurer and BNS Deadline09 Jan 2026 10860925 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF CAINTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline09 Jan 2026 10860926 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF SCHOOLS DIVISION OF ISABELA – REGULAR MANCOM AND DEXECOM – LOT 1 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10860927 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF SCHOOLS DIVISION OF ISABELA – SEMINARS/TRAININGS/DSOW/ORIENTATION/WORKSHOPS – LOT 2 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10860928 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS, PROJECTS AND ACTIVITIES OF THE LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF ALEGRIA FOR CY 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10860929 Purchase of Additional Supplies for an Event in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline09 Jan 2026 10860930 Purchase meals and snacks for Bataan Foundation Day 2026 from January 5 to 11, 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10860931 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES FOR FIFTY (50) PAX DURING THE INSTITUTIONAL ACCREDITATION ON JANUARY 13, 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10860932 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUBSISTENCE AND MAINTENANCE OF THE 3 CENTERS SOCIAL DEVELOPMENT CENTER(SDC), TAHANANG MAPAGPALA CENTER (TMC), BAHAY PAG-ASA CENTER (BPC) (S Deadline28 Jan 2026 10860933 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOBILE KITCHEN FOR CALOOCAN CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT Deadline28 Jan 2026 10860934 Catering services and venue for Seminar-Workshop on BEGs/BEDs Deadline09 Jan 2026 10860935 Procurement of Meals with Venue and Snacks for Geopark General Coordination, Consultation, Focus Group Meetings and Community Caravan Deadline13 Jan 2026 10860936 Procurement of Snacks for the Management Council and Committee Meetings Deadline13 Jan 2026 10860937 Procurement of Meals with Venue and Snacks for the Management Council and Committee Meetings -GO Deadline13 Jan 2026 10860938 Procurement of Packed Meals for the quarterly designated property officers meeting- PGSO Deadline13 Jan 2026 10860939 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served during the Monthly Transport Coordinative Meetings and Weekly Joint Operation of the Transport Regulation Unit of CPOSCO in the City of Sa Deadline12 Jan 2026 10860940 RFQ NO. FG 182-2025-REQUEST FOR QUOTATION PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline12 Jan 2026 10860941 GOODS 2026-001(NP) Lease of Venue with catering services within Catbalogan City Deadline09 Jan 2026 10860942 Procurement of Catering Services during the Conduct of ISO Coaching and Mentoring Activity for the use of Sangguniang Panlalawigan, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-017). Deadline14 Jan 2026 10861044 Supply and Delivery of Solar PV Materials for Five (5) sites in BARMM Supply and Delivery of Solar PV Materials for Five (5) sites in BARMM Deadline14 Jan 2026 10861273 Supply and Delivery of Solar PV Materials for Five (5) sites in BARMM Deadline14 Jan 2026 10861700 INSTALLATION OF 8 UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline14 Jan 2026 10861765 Installation of 60 units Solar Street Lights at Barangay Roads Deadline30 Jan 2026 10862046 CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE BENCH FLUME WITH ACCESS ROAD FOR COLOCOL INTEGRATED NIS Solano, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline27 Jan 2026 10862049 FIREWORKS DISPLAY FOR THE OPENING PROGRAM OF 50TH SINULOG SA KABANKALAN ON JANUARY 9, 2026 AT KABANKALAN CITY PUBLIC PLAZA Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862050 Installation of 60 units Solar Street Lights at Barangay Roads Deadline30 Jan 2026 10862055 100-2025-12-2377 Supply and Delivery of Gasoline Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862061 Supply of Fuel and lubricants for the use of NIA IMO DDO Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862064 Printing, Reproduction and Delivery of Third and Fourth Quarter Examination Test Materials in all Learning areas Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862065 PURCHASE OF ENTERPRISE SERVICE MANAGEMENT (ESM) SYSTEM TO STREAMLINE AND DIGITALIZE PROCESSES FOR MAYOR'S OFFICE, IT OFFICE AND TOURISM OFFICE FOR 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862086 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR 50TH SINULOG SA KABANKALAN FESTIVAL Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862089 Procurement of Supply And Delivery Of HDPE Pipelines and Accessories for Bulan Sawmill SIP Deadline27 Jan 2026 10862090 Supply and Delivery of Heavy Equipment for road construction and maintenance Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862091 Repair and Maintenance of CCTV and Public Address Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862092 PURCHASE OF SOUVENIR PHOTO ALBUM FOR TOKEN TO VARIOUS VISITORS AT THE MAYOR'S OFFICE FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862093 CONSTRUCTION OF INTAKE, CANAL LINING , CANAL STRUCTURES AND PROTECTION WORKS FOR BINGO-GURAY CIS Dupax del Norte, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline27 Jan 2026 10862094 Construction of 2 units Barangay Basket Ball Court for Youth and Community Development Deadline30 Jan 2026 10862095 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING AND CANAL STRUCTURES FOR VARIOUS CIS Aritao & Bambang, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline27 Jan 2026 10862096 Procurement of Security Services for Department of Science and Technology Northern Mindanao Regional Office, JV Serina St., Carmen, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862097 REHABILITATION OF THE OPEN AUDITORIUM Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862098 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING AND CANAL STRUCTURES FOR DALIHAN CIS Dupax del Sur, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline27 Jan 2026 10862099 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING, CANAL STRUCTURES AND TERMINAL FACILITIES FOR LATERAL AA1 (STA 1+180 - STA 2+524 FOR NUEVA VIZCAYA BAGABAG IRRIGATION SYSTEM (NVBIS) Bagabag, Nueva Viz Deadline27 Jan 2026 10862100 Natawo SPIP NSIMO #16- 2026 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862101 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL OXYGEN REFILL TO BE USED IN OSPITAL NG IMUS FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862102 Desilting of creek Deadline30 Jan 2026 10862103 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING AND CANAL STRUCTURES FOR BAGBAG CIS Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline27 Jan 2026 10862104 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING, CANAL STRUCTURES AND TERMINAL FACILITIES FOR LATERAL AA FOR NUEVA VIZCAYA BAGABAG IRRIGATION SYSTEM (NVBIS) Bagabag, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline27 Jan 2026 10862105 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED PUMP IRRIGATION SYSTEM FOR VARIOUS SPIP Aritao/ Bayombong/ Kasibu/ Sta.Fe./ Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline27 Jan 2026 10862106 CONSTRUCTION OF CANALIZATION WORK( STA 2+475 - STA 4+298 MC) AND CANAL STRUCTURES FOR MAPALYAO SIP PHASE 1 Quezon, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline27 Jan 2026 10862107 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING, CANAL STRUCTURES AND TERMINAL FACILITIES FOR LATERAL AA1 (STA 0+000 - STA 1+180) FOR NUEVA VIZCAYA BAGABAG IRRIGATION SYSTEM (NVBIS) Bagabag, Nueva Vi Deadline27 Jan 2026 10862108 Construction of 2 units Barangay Basket Ball Court for Youth and Community Development Deadline30 Jan 2026 10862109 PURCHASE OF MAINTENANCE AND OPERATORSHIP SERVICES OF SEWAGE TREATMENT PLANT AT OSPITAL NG IMUS FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862110 Purchase of Brand-New Multi-Purpose Vehicle (17 Seaters) for DepEd Consolacion District 2 Use Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862111 100-2025-11-2348 Supply and Delivery of Gasoline and Diesel Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862112 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING & CANAL STRUCTURES FOR SUBLATERAL IJ FOR COLOCOL INTEGRATED NIS Villaverde, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline27 Jan 2026 10862144 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF CY 2026 OF KALINAWAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862145 PROCUREMENT OF FIVE (5) UNITS FARM TRACTOR UNDER CRFPSP-MCBF Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862146 PURCHASE REQUEST FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862147 Procurement of airfare with travel insurance and baggage allowance to Cagayan de Oro on January 13-16, 2026 to conduct monitoring and technical meeting of various AMNP projects - E Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862149 Installation of CCTV for monitoring of Flood and landslide Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862150 100-2025-12-2376 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862151 Procurement of Internet Connection for the Temporary Office for Six (6) months Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862152 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR THE FY 2026 AT DMW REGIONAL OFFICE 11 AND OFW LOUNGE Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862153 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR THE INSTALLATION OF ANTI-SLIP STAIR EDGE NOSING AND REPLACEMENT OF STAIRS HANDRAILS IN DEPED BUILDING 1 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862154 Purchase of Various Construction Materials for the Minor Repair and Maintenance of 4 Secondary High School and 3 Elementary School (Katidtuan, Matengen and Rebuken) Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862155 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. CAMIAS, PORAC, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862156 MULTIMEDIA AND POWER GENERATOR SYSTEM DURING THE 50TH SINULOG SA KABANKALAN FESTIVAL 2026(STAND BY AT THE CITY PLAZA) JANUARY 9, 2026 TO JANUARY 18, 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862157 RENTAL OF SOUND REINFORCEMENT AND ROOFING SYSTEM DURING THE 50TH SINULOG SA KABANKALAN FESTIVAL 2026 (STAND BY AT THE CITY PLAZA) JANUARY 9, 2026 TO JANUARY 18, 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862158 PURCHASE OF FUNERAL FLOWER TO BE GIVEN TO THE BEREAVED FAMILIES FOR THE 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862160 PURCHASE OF T-SHIRT WITH CUSTOMIZED DESIGN FOR 50TH SINULOG SA KABANKALAN FESTIVAL Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862162 Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand-New Utility Van (Dual AC) Second Posting Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862165 100-2026-01-009 Supply and Delivery of 3&1 Coffee Assorted, Biscuits, Candies, etc. Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862167 100-2026-01-005 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862168 Procurement of Wreaths (Fresh Flowers) for Various Occasion Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862170 Procurement of Purified Water/Refill for Official Consumption of City Officials and City Employees Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862171 Supply and Delivery of Fish for the SBFP Implementation (58 weeks- Jan- Mar 2026) SY 2025-2026 (DJALMCS) Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862173 Request for Quotation of Security Services Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862174 Procurement of Vehicle Parts & Accessories for Replacement of Toyota Hiace 2.8 GL Grandia A/T-9Q-020 Windshield Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862176 Supply and Delivery of Meat for the SBFP Implementation (58 weeks- Jan- Mar 2026) SY 2025-2026 (DJALMCS) Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862177 PURCHASE OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR INPATIENT IN OSPITAL NG IMUS FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10862180 100-2026-01-003 Procurement of Event Management Services Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862182 Procurement of Office Supplies and Other Supplies and Materials of Pisompongan ES Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862183 Procurement of supplies and materials for the proposed concreting of walkway, installation of covered pathwalk and repair of concrete canal cover. Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862184 Provision of personal accident insurance for SHS students and faculty during their Work Immersion Program Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862186 SOLID WASTE COLLECTION AND HAULING SERVICES FOR MAIN ROADS AND THOROUGHFARES OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline14 Jan 2026 10862187 25GR00019 - Procurement of Diesel Fuel for use in the Dredging of Malijao River, Victorias City, Negros Occidental using Amphibious Excavator 54 (K4-60) Deadline29 Jan 2026 10862188 OFFICE SUPPLIES EQUIPMENT AND OTHER CONSUMABLES Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862189 Janiotorial Services Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862190 R8 26-01-0093 Procurement of Petroleum Fuel, Oil and Lubricant (POL) Products for BFAR8 EPSDP Program Implementation FY 2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862193 Construction of Brgy. Tagaslian Water System Deadline22 Jan 2026 10862195 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-181-B Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862196 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD – BRGY. BUNGAHAN, LIAN, BATANGAS / 2026-LIAN-03 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862200 Supply and Delivery of Various Spare parts for the Maintenance of Road grader and two units HINO Dump truck in the Municipality of san Enrique Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862201 Supply and Delivery of UPS Battery Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862202 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Four (4) Units Air Curtains for HP Machine Enclosure Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862204 PRINTING OF DIPLOMA AND RIBBON FOR GRADUATES AND KINDERGARTEN COMPLETERS OF TAGUMPAY E/S SY 2025-2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862209 FURNISHING OF MATERIALS AND RENTAL OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE REHABILITATION OF DAY CARE CENTER II AT PUROK 2 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862210 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures for the Local Government Unit of Mulondo Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862212 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Black Silk Braided Surgical Suture and other medical supplies Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862214 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF TRUMPA Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862215 R8 26-01-0010 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the daily operation, maintenance, and minor improvements of BFAR-UEP Tilapia Hatchery Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862217 R8 26-01-0002 Procurement of Agricultural Supplies for the operation of Laoang Multi-Species Hatchery Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862218 Provision of Meals for the official basketball team of LGU Panaon under the sports development program for the month of December, 2025 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862220 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD – BRGY. LUMANIAG, LIAN, BATANGAS / 2026-LIAN-02 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862221 "Supply and Delivery of DC Nebulizer Unit Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862222 Meals for Senior Citizen's Day in celebration of Founding Anniversary 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862224 "PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICING (PMS), INSPECTION, AND NECESSARY REPAIR OF GENERATOR SET" Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862225 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Battery for Dell Inspiron 15 5570 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862226 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD – BRGY. KAPITO, LIAN, BATANGAS / 2026-LIAN-01 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862228 Procurement of Office Supplies for Use of Various Departments of the Local Government Unit of Mulondo Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862229 Supply and Delivery of Office Uniforms for PICCI Rank-and-File Employees Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862230 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT ZONE IV Deadline15 Jan 2026 10862231 ADDITIONAL APPROPRIATION FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL AT PUROK CURVADA, BRGY. TAGAKPAN, TUGBOK DISTRICT, DAVAO CITY Deadline15 Jan 2026 10862233 Photo and Video Coverage for Founding Anniversary of the municipality Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862235 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Network, Security, and Telecommunications Infrastructure (Telephone System/IP PABX) for the Film Development Council of the Phil Deadline02 Feb 2026 10862236 RFQ>>> Hillside National High School- Procurement of Security Services for CY 2026 I ABC=Php 240,000.000 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862237 One (1) Unit Brand New "75 KVA YTO FLEETPOWER GENERATING SET" Deadline19 Jan 2026 10862238 Various Laboratory Supplies - PR IHG-2025-268-A Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862240 Procurement of Civil Works for the Construction of Various Projects Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862241 Repair of Roof and Waterproofing of Wall at SDO Laguna Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862242 RFQ 25-6049 Paints Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862243 Hire of Sounds and Lights for the celebration of Founding Anniversary of the municipality Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862245 Various Laboratory Supplies - 28233-B Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862246 MOS2026-001 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862248 Food, Accommodation, and Venue for PRIME HRM Level II: Strategic Performance Management Workshop on January 19-23, 2026 in General Santos City. Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862249 (0005) QUARTERLY PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE PROGRAM FOR UTZ MCHINE Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862250 National Immunization Program. CHO Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862251 RFQ 2026-09 Various Meat for Charter Day Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862252 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TENTS FOR SUB-STATIOND FOR FIQU OPERATIONS USE Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862253 2025-324 - PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF SB BUILDING Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862254 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR FIQU OPERATIONS USE Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862256 Bio Security Shower Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862257 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE FIXTURES FOR FIQU OPERATIONS USE Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862259 Purchase of Motorcycle with sidecar for garbage collection Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862264 Security Services of Davao Oriental Polytechnic Institute Agri-Fishery Area for January-December 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862267 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE RENTAL OF DARMO CAUAYAN FOR THE PERIOD OF JANUARY TO DECEMBER 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862269 Rehabilitation/Impt. Potable Water Supply (level II) at Brgy. Cabubuhan, Mag. Mis. Or. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10862270 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CLEANING MATERIALS FOR JANUARY TO MARCH MOOE 2026 TO STO. NIÑO INTEGRATED SCHOOL – SHS Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862271 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM (PHASE 1) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862272 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL – BRGY. PUTINGKAHOY, LIAN, BATANGAS / 2026-LIAN-09 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862273 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Phosphate Buffer Concentrate 200ml/bottle and RHIVDA test 3 HIV 1/2 20 tests/box Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862274 COPIER RENTAL / PRINTING SERVICES Deadline14 Jan 2026 10862275 Procurement of Utility Service of Enrica Sandico Integrated School Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862276 Supply of Laboratory grade 0.5% sodium hypochlorite solution, 1L - PR IHG-2025-235-B Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862277 Gift Checks for PEATC Employees-REPOST Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862279 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR (30KVA). Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862280 Purchase of 6,000 Liters Diesel Fuel Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862281 GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT SEMINAR Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862282 PR# 25-5451- PIIPO OFFICE USE Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862284 FREIGHT HANDLING SERVICES Y2026 FOR PAG-IBIG FUND CDO ATAS, HBC, LAPASAN, CARMEN BRANCHES & GINGOOG & MAMBAJAO MSO Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862285 Fuel (Gasoline and Diesel) and Lubricants supply intended for the government vehicles, motors, equipment and machines. Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862286 PROCUREMENT OF RICE FOR RAMADAN 2026 Deadline27 Jan 2026 10862287 CONSTRUCTION OF MINI-GYM @ San Roque Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862289 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipment to be used by Vice Mayor's Officeand SB Office in the Municipality of San Enrique, Iloilo Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862290 R8 26-01-0058 Procurement of Shooting Equipment and Printed Communication Materials for the Production and Distribution of Information Materials in support to Fisheries Related IEC Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862291 Board & Lodging for the conduct of GAD Planning and Budgeting for FY 2026 and Accomplishment Report Crafting for FY 2025 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862292 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF USED SACKS FOR DENR-NCR FOR CY 2026 (PR2026-009 2026-0102026-016) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862294 Supply of Sodium keratan sulfate from shark cartilige - PR IHG-2025-248 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862295 Procurement of Security Services for Senior High School Area Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862296 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL WITH PATHWAY AT PUROK 2 - 3 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10862298 PR# 25-5301- ECCMH- SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF AIRCON Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862299 Electrification of Namunganayan Site Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862300 PR# 25- 5238- DBFDH FOR HOSPITAL USE Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862302 Request for Quotation (Lease of Equipment: Stanchions; etc. for Oath Taking & Roll Signing Ceremonies of the 2025 BAR Passers) Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862303 Improvement of Waterworks System at Valaga, Mabini, Bohol Deadline27 Jan 2026 10862304 Bi-annual Preventive Maintenance of the 2 units BSD Multi-puncher - PR IHG-2025-265 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862305 PR# 25-4673- PMTC TRAINING MATERIALS FO SHIELDED METAL ARC WELDING Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862385 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Set Tire, 8.25x16.00 with flap and tube Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862389 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment (PR RGA-CM-2025-628 - HIV-VITRO Project) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862391 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF THE PCGG SERVICE VEHICLES FOR FY 2026 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862393 Installation of Solar Streetlights (One Job), Brgy. Corot-on, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline15 Jan 2026 10862394 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QTR Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862397 SECURITY GUARD SERVICES FROM JANUARY TO DECEMBER 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862401 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment (PR RGA-COM-2025-1003 HIV Vitro project) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862404 T.PALMA GIL: SECURITY SERVICES (WATCHMAN) FY 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862406 INSTALLATION OF 8 UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline14 Jan 2026 10862411 Supply and Delivery of Ready Mixed Concrete 3000 PSI Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862412 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR CALAMBA CITY SCIENCE IS Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862414 Request for Quotation (Hotel Accommodations for the Writeshop on Proposed Guidelines in Fixing Child Support) Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862415 PURCHASE OF CANOPY TENT Deadline12 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us