Philippines Tenders - 6 January 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

659 tenders published in Philippines on 6 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 January 2026, across industries like Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Logistics, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

10862416 Sound System Rentals Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862417 Annual Preventive Maintenance of 2 units IWATA Aircooler - PR IHG-2025-329 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862419 1000 PC PRE-FILLED SYRINGE WITH LIDOCAINE AND CHLOREXIDINE GLUCONATE 11ML Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862420 GENERAL SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862421 Laboratory supplies and Consumables Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862422 ONE (1) JOB FURNISHING OF MATERIALS, LABOR, AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF ABACA BRIDGE IN SITIO FACULTAD BRGY. ABACA, SAN ENRIQUE, ILOILO Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862424 Board and Lodging for the conduct of Regional Seminar-Workshop on the Consolidation of CY 2025 Year-End Financial Reports and Reconciliation of Reciprocal Accounts on January 13-16 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862425 REPAINTING OF 3RD FLOOR HALLWAY AREA AT NEW TAYTAY PUBLIC MARKET BUILDING A BRGY. SAN JUAN, TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862427 Production of Story Books and Learning materials in ARAL Program (ROI-25-2631). Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862428 SVP-2026-1-01 Purchase of Customized Heart-Shape Medal with Lace and Trophies for Provincial Meet (1st Quarter CY-2026) Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862430 Supply and delivery of office supplies to be used forhte preparation of reports of School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Implementing Schools SY 2025-2026 (ROI-24-0435 dated March 22 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862431 Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862432 Modification of Intake Structure (continuation), Construction of Protection Dike left side (U/S & D/S) and right side (D/S) portions of the Dam of Suawan River–Tamugan SIP CY 202 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862433 Procurement of Communication Equipment for the Bids and Awards Committee Secretariat to be used for the Video Recording and Live Streaming of BAC Conferences. Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862434 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CALOOCAN CITY MEDICAL CENTER (SUBJECT TO FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline28 Jan 2026 10862436 Procurement of Office and School Supplies and Equipment Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862437 IMPROVEMENT/CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862438 SALUG NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL CONCRETE PATHWAY: MEO (0015) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862440 Construction of Three (3) Storey Public Market Annex Building at West-Poblacion, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline05 Feb 2026 10862441 Supply and delivery of training materials for the conduct of Revised K-12 Training for Untrained Grade 2, 3, 5 and 8 Teachers Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862442 CGM-RFQ-GOODS-158-2025-Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for use in the Office of the SP Secretary Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862443 International Courier Services - PR IHG-2025-207 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862444 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CALOOCAN CITY NORTH MEDICAL CENTER Deadline28 Jan 2026 10862445 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIETARY FOOD SUPPLIES FOR CALOOCAN CITY NORTH MEDICAL CENTER (SUBJECT TO FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline28 Jan 2026 10862447 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR BALAY SILANGAN OF CALOOCAN ANTI-DRUG ABUSE OFFICE (SUBJECT TO FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline28 Jan 2026 10862448 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMON-USE SUPPLIES TO BARAS-PINUGAY INTEGRATED HIGH SCHOOL-SENIOR HIGH DEPARTMENT Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862449 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION# 26-01-0001 - FOOD AND VENUE IN ISABELA CITY Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862476 Request for Quotation-Computer Units for NCAE Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862480 Hiring of security guards to maintain a secure environment for DMW RO XIII personnel and clients. Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862481 P.R. NO. 25-12-1633 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862483 PURCHASE OF RICE Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862485 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF I.T EQUIPMENT OF MIAO - PR#25-11-1063 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862487 PRINTING OF TEST MATERIALS FOR 3rd QUARTER SY 2025-2026 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862490 Installation of led lights Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862533 Supply & Delivery of Medicines for Health Services Deadline29 Jan 2026 10862536 PROCUREMENT FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE - TRANSFORTATION EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862537 Provision for One (1) Lot CD Asia Premium Online Subscription for Twelve (12) Months (Project ID No. SVP-2025-271a-CDASIA) Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862538 Procurement of Services for the Printing and Production of Bay Breeze Outputs for Academic Year 2025-2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862539 1 1 UNIT "Aircon, Floor Mounted Type Air Conditioning Unit, Supply and delivery of one (1) unit 4.0 HP Floor Mounted Inverter Type Air Conditioning Unit, Inverter Type, complete wi Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862553 Supply, Installation and Delivery of 18 KW Hybrid Solar System with 20 KW hour Life PO4 Battery Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862603 PR 1-25-11-2082, FOR USE OF PNP SAN CARLOS. Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862614 Printing and Delivery for 3rd Periodical Test Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862616 PURCHASE OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862617 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT & DEVICES Deadline14 Jan 2026 10862618 Board and Lodging For the conduct of Data Validation and Reconciliation of 2025 Fourth Quarter and Annual FHSIS Reports for the Province of Pangasinan on February 2-4, 2026 and F Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862621 PURCHASE OF MOTORCYCLE WITH SIDE CAR AND SIREN 2P Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862624 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES OF MBO - PR#25-12-1121 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862625 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 3-UNIT TRANSFORMERS Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862626 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS Deadline14 Jan 2026 10862630 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMON-USE SUPPLIES TO BARAS-PINUGAY INTEGRATED HIGH SCHOOL-JUNIOR HIGH DEPARTMENT Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862631 Repainting of the School Facade-shs Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862633 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY Deadline23 Jan 2026 10862634 FURNISHING OF MATERIALS AND RENTAL OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK 1 TO 7 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862635 PRINTING OF 3RD PERIODIC TEST FOR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862637 JANITORIAL SERVICES Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862638 30 BOT LIQUID CONCENTRATE DISINFECTANT + CLEANER Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862639 RFQ - WINDOW BLINDS FOR OFFICE Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862640 100 BOX DISINFECTING CAPS Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862641 CONCRETING OF SOUTH PAAROL ROAD Deadline20 Jan 2026 10862642 “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR DARANGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL” Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862643 Construction of Covered Court, Nakalaya Elementary School, Jose Panganiban, Camarines Norte Deadline29 Jan 2026 10862644 Construction of Farm to Market Road, Brgy. Tigbinan, Labo, Camarines Norte Deadline29 Jan 2026 10862645 80 pieces of 12w,1000lm Ecolum Day Light and etc... Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862646 Procurement of Fuel (Diesel) for use of the Office of the Vice Governor Deadline14 Jan 2026 10862648 Purchase of Farm Machinery/Equipment for Registered Farmers, Burgos, Ilocos Sur Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862649 Construction of Covered Court, Mateo Era Elementary School, Brgy. Bakal, Paracale, Camarines Norte Deadline29 Jan 2026 10862650 Procurement of Billing Invoice Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862651 Rehabilitation/Purchase of Medical Supplies for Health Services Deadline29 Jan 2026 10862652 Supply and Delivery of Fuel and Lubricants Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862653 RFQ 25-5058 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862654 Construction of Covered Court, Brgy. San Francisco, Labo, Camarines Norte Deadline15 Jan 2026 10862655 Construction of Farm to Market Road, Brgy. Man-ogob, San Vicente, Camarines Norte Deadline15 Jan 2026 10862656 Construction of Barangay Road, Brgy. Calasgasan, Daet, Camarines Norte Deadline15 Jan 2026 10862657 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Antipolo, Garcia-Hernandez, Bohol Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862658 Supply and Delivery of Spare Part (Hospital Equipment) for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862659 Office Supplies, Equipments and Consumables Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862661 3RD QUARTER EXAM Deadline14 Jan 2026 10862662 RFQ NO. 26-005 Supply and Delivery of Various Blood Bank Reagents and Supplies (16 Line Item) Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862663 RFQ 25-5823 CRAYONS JUMBO 8'S Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862665 Customization and Fabrication of Mobile Laboratory Using Toyota HiAce Grandia Tourer Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862669 PR 1-25-10-2017, FOR USE OF THE CSWD OFFICE. Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862671 Smart TV 32" 1 Unit Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862672 MOOE-June and September Supplies- 2025 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862680 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF THIRD QUARTER TEST PAPERS S.Y. 2025-2026 TO PLANTERS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862682 Concreting of FMR-Masaba Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862683 PR 4-25-11-2090, FOR USE IN THE REDUCTION AND TO EFFECTIVELY DESSIPATE THE ACCUMULATED HEAT EMMITTED BY THE VARIABLE SPEED DRIVES AND BREAKERS IN THE ELECTRICAL CONTROL ROOM OF THE Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862684 PRINTING AND REPRODUCTION OF TEST PAPER 3RD QUARTER Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862685 Various Office Supplies Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862687 4TH QUARTER BDF CONCRETING OF PATHWAY @ FARMERS VILLE NEGO Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862688 Supply and Delivery of Levitiracetam (25-4258) Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862690 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862691 Supply and Delivery of Meat and Chicken Supplies Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862692 Widening of Taberna Road Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862694 Construction mof FMR-San Pedro to Cangcosme Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862695 PROCUREMENT OF MECHATRONICS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR CALAMBA CITY SCIENCE IS Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862696 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR CALAMBA CITY SCIENCE IS Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862698 Purchase of Sports Equipment Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862699 Quarterly Preventive Maintenance of Fire Detection and Alarm System (FDAS) of DENR IV-A, Regional Office for CY 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862700 Construction of One (1) unit School Building (3 Classrooms) located at Abang Suizo Integrated School, Brgy. Buenaflor Deadline27 Jan 2026 10862702 Re-Bidding for the Drugs and Medicines for Medical Mission - City Health Services Office Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862703 F1KD Dietary Supplementation Program for 20 Barangays of the City of Tacurong Deadline27 Jan 2026 10862705 Re-Bidding for the Installation of Water Supply System, Prk.Bagong Silang, Brgy. Kalandagan, Tacurong City Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862706 Office and Other Supplies for the Commission on Audit Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862707 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline28 Jan 2026 10862709 Supply & Delivery of Various Photographic Equipment for GOV-2025-3254 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862710 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY ROAD AT NAMANTAO, BACACAY, ALBAY Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862712 IB No. 26-067 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS TYPES OF BLOOD BAGS – TIE-UP CONTRACT FOR PERIOD OF FIVE (5) YEARS (LINE BIDDING – 2 LOTS) (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR CY 2026) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862713 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862714 Contract Package 2026-01 (20% Priority Projects) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862716 OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES AND MANDATORY BILLS FOR 1ST QUARTER Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862718 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline16 Jan 2026 10862719 CONCRETING OF BRGY ROAD Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862720 Concreting of 0.172km Access Road Deadline16 Jan 2026 10862721 DELIVERY AND SUPPLIES OF COMMON USE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SCHOOL AND OFFICE USE Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862722 Provision of security agency of PENRO Mountain Province for FY 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862731 Purchase of Assistive Devices Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862733 Mayor's Office Gasoline, Unleaded, Regular, and Diesel, Oil for the use of Mayor's Office Vehicles and lights monitoring of motorcycle Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862740 PROCUREMENT OF 7 UNIT OF LAPTOP FOR EMB MIMAROPA REGION Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862741 PRINTING OF 3RD QUARTER TEST PAPER Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862742 Conversion of Manual to Motor Operated Roll-up Door Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862744 Supply and Delivery of Bondpaper Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862745 (26-00001) FOOD, DOG Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862746 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Local Development Council Meeting, Deliberation and Consultation for 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga subject to Orderin Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862748 Supply and Delivery of Concrete Cylindrical base PVC pipe bollards to be used within the City of San Fernando, Pampanga thoroughfares Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862749 BARANGAY ROAD SHOULDERING - SITIO SORON - HINGATMONAN, BALAMBAN, CEBU Deadline14 Jan 2026 10862750 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE I) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862751 RFQ 25-5941 SIGN PEN BXRT-V7 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862752 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT AMBULANCE VAN Deadline16 Jan 2026 10862753 Supply and Replacement of Inverter Drive Controller of Elevator Unit located at DPD Building BIR RR1 and RDO 6 East Pangasinan Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862754 ITB- PURCHASE OF TOILET CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862755 Concreting of 0.158km Access Road with Pipe Culvert Deadline16 Jan 2026 10862756 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLY Deadline27 Jan 2026 10862757 Concreating of Barangay Road (River Side) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10862758 ACPUSTA YEAR END THANKSGIVING PARTY Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862759 FOR FIRST QUARTER SERVICES Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862760 REHABILITATION/CONCRETING OF ABADILLA FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862761 RFQ No. 1720-25 1 lot High performing Desktop and Laptop with accessories Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862762 Proposed Repair of Fencing of Covered Court at Brgy. San Juan, San Pablo City Deadline15 Jan 2026 10862764 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the celebration of 36th Civil Registration Month (CRM) Activities with a theme: “CRVS: The Future of Seamless Services” Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862765 PROCUREMENT OF SOFTWARE AS SERVICE FOR LGU MABUHAY Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862766 Improvement of School Facilities Deadline15 Jan 2026 10862767 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION WATER SYSTEM AT POBLACION, SIRUMA, CAM. SUR Deadline12 Jan 2026 10862768 Purchase of materials ,supplies , tools and equipment for clearing/ cleaning operations Deadline13 Jan 2026 10862769 Purchase of Birthday Cake for PWD Deadline23 Jan 2026 10862770 Procurement of Potable Water – Junior High Deadline09 Jan 2026 10862882 Supply and delivery of Various Medical Supplies for Provincial Health Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 10862994 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES, EQUIPMENT AND CONSUMABLES Deadline12 Jan 2026 10863070 IB2026-01-0020: Procurement of Comprehensive ICT Maintenance Services for the Philippine Competition Commission Data Center Infrastructure – Precision Airconditioning System Deadline26 Jan 2026 10863114 Subscription to warranty and maintenance services for the Systems and Database Application Servers of the OP-PMS Sub-central Units in South Luzon and Western Visayas Deadline12 Jan 2026 10863115 SVP 25-0026 - Procurement of Office Supplies for the use of Planning and Design Section, Iloilo 1st District Engineering Office, Rizal Street, Guimbal, Iloilo Deadline13 Jan 2026 10863263 Supply and delivery of Various Essential Medical Equipment for Abuyog District Hospital Deadline26 Jan 2026 10863264 Supply and delivery of Various Essential Medical Equipment for Tabango Community Hospital Deadline26 Jan 2026 10863265 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline09 Jan 2026 10863266 Support Services charged to Regular Funds Deadline09 Jan 2026 10863267 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Coaster 4.1L Diesel Manual Transmission To be used as Rescue Vehicle Deadline26 Jan 2026 10863268 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR LOT PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES IB NO. 2026-002 (RE-BIDDING) Deadline26 Jan 2026 10863269 PRINTING AND REPRODUCTION OF QUARTERLY EXAMINATIONS FOR USE OF PUPILS OF ROSARIO OCAMPO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline09 Jan 2026 10863270 Supply and delivery of Various Essential Medical Equipment for Carigara District Hospital Deadline26 Jan 2026 10863271 Procurement of Job Order / Contract of Service for DTI Samar Provincial Office for the period of January to March 2026 under Negosyo Center Program. Deadline09 Jan 2026 10863272 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE MOOE, & BDRRMF ( ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES, MEDICINE & OTHER PROPERTY PLANTS & EQUIPMENT ) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10863273 Supply and delivery of Various Essential Medical Equipment for North Western Leyte District Hospital Deadline26 Jan 2026 10863274 Supply and delivery of Various Essential Medical Equipment for BDH, LPH, ODH and MBVMH in the Province of Leyte Deadline26 Jan 2026 10863275 Procurement of Utility Service of Sto. Rosario Elementary School Deadline09 Jan 2026 10863276 Procurement of Job Order / Contract of Service for DTI Samar Provincial Office (Jan-May 2026) Deadline09 Jan 2026 10863277 RFQ NO. 2025-12-470-PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE 2026 DIVISION SCHOOLS PRESS CONFERENCE (DSPC) Deadline09 Jan 2026 10863279 Improvement of 2 Irrigation Systems at Surong Deadline27 Jan 2026 10863280 Supply and delivery of Various Essential Medical Equipment for Hilongos District Hospital Deadline26 Jan 2026 10863281 PROCUREMENT OF FIBER CAST 6 X 5 AND FIBER CAST 4 X 5 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10863284 2,964 bags Portland Cement, etc. (11 items). Deadline14 Jan 2026 10863286 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON USE SUPPLIES AND CLEANING MATERIALS Deadline09 Jan 2026 10863287 Digitalization of Payments for Collection and Disbursements: Finance Request, General Revenue Collections, and Admin Service Systems Deadline28 Jan 2026 10863289 Building Maintenance (Repair/Improvement of Municipal Hall) @ Santiago, Ilocos Sur Deadline26 Jan 2026 10863290 Procurement of Industrial Ceiling fan, 30” Stand fan, 16” Stand fan Deadline27 Jan 2026 10863291 Procurement of 1 unit 2 Door Refrigerator/Chiller and 1 unit Freezer Deadline27 Jan 2026 10863292 30 units Battery Pack (Motorola XIR-3688) etc. Deadline09 Jan 2026 10863293 REBIDDING OF LOT 1: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIVE HUNDRED SIXTY-SIX THOUSAND TEN (566,010) BOTTLES LIQUID NITROGEN FERTILIZER Deadline27 Jan 2026 10863295 25FK0171- Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Multi Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services-Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline26 Jan 2026 10863296 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWELVE THOUSAND FIVE HUNDRED (12,500) PACKS BIO FERTILIZER Deadline27 Jan 2026 10863297 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) Units Brand-New Motorcycles to be used for the effective monitoring of Barangays and Business Establishments of the City Environment and Natural Re Deadline12 Jan 2026 10863326 PROCUREMENT OF HYBRID YELLOW CORN SEEDS Deadline09 Jan 2026 10863791 Procurement of Utility Service of Jose P. Dizon Elementary School Deadline09 Jan 2026 10863833 Installation of Solar Street lights of brgy san miguel Deadline16 Jan 2026 10863839 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR OFFICE USE FOR JANUARY TO MARCH 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10863923 Supply and Delivery of Mayor’s Permit and Various ID’s for City Business Permits and Licensing Office Deadline09 Jan 2026 10863940 Service Provider for the Logistical Requirements of Safety and Security Personnel for ATF 2026 Deadline09 Jan 2026 10863941 Supply and Delivery of Refilled Medical Oxygen Deadline09 Jan 2026 10863947 CONSTRUCTION OF PARKING SHED AND COMFORT ROOM AT PARKING AREA AND INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC MARKET BUILDINGS ROOFING INSULATION Deadline20 Jan 2026 10863988 PURCHASE OF FUEL FOR DAY TO DAY OPERATION Deadline09 Jan 2026 10864042 Procurement of A4 bondpaper and RISO Material consumables for Student Learning Resources (Lot-B Riso materials) Deadline09 Jan 2026 10864052 PURCHASE OF HAND-HELD RADIO Deadline12 Jan 2026 10864113 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Deadline09 Jan 2026 10864186 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL Deadline09 Jan 2026 10864187 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline09 Jan 2026 10864191 (26_0003) SERVICES AND MATERIALS: PRINTING OF VARIOUS QUALITY FORMS OF SEAPORT DEPARTMENT Deadline09 Jan 2026 10864197 RESTORATION AND INSTALLATION OF FUNCTIONAL CCTV CAMERA Deadline09 Jan 2026 10864200 PURCHASE OF PRINTER INKS AND TONERS WITH FREE USE PRINTERS FOR THE OPERATIONS OF THE GOVERNMENT UNIT OF ALEGRIA FOR CY 2026 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10864204 OFFICE SUPPLIE AND DEVICES Deadline09 Jan 2026 10864206 1 lot SUPPLY,DELIVERY,INSTALLATION,CONFIGURATION,TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 3 METER HEIGHT BY 4 METER WIDTH LED WALL AT DAPCC TAGAYTAY . Deadline09 Jan 2026 10864212 Procurement of A4 bondpaper and RISO Material consumables for Student Learning Resources (Lot-A A4) Deadline09 Jan 2026 10864215 Supply, Delivery, and Fabrication of Eight (8) Units of Seaweed E-Carts to be awarded to identified Beneficiaries of Fisheries Post Harvest Livelihood Project for CY 2025 Deadline26 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us