Philippines Tenders - 13 January 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

669 tenders published in Philippines on 13 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 January 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Security Printing, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Security Printing, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

10942470 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR JLGMH PULMONARY DIAGNOSTIC SERVICES AND CONSUMABLE SUPPLIES FOR CY 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10942473 RFQ No. 26-036: Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Video Laryngoscope with One (1) Blade Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942475 RFQ No. 26-034: Supply and Delivery of Two (2) units Brain Function Consciousness Monitor Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942477 P.R No. 25-12-1656: Various IV Fluids Deadline27 Jan 2026 10942484 RFQ No. 26-033: Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Therapeutic Ultrasound Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942485 RFQ NO. 26-01-010 - PROCUREMENT OF COURIER SERVICE FOR INBOUND AND OUTBOUND TRANSACTIONS Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942488 EIM NC III Tools Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942489 Supply and Delivery of Dental Air Compressors and Dental Chairs Deadline03 Feb 2026 10942490 TIPPING FEE FOR GARBAGE COLLECTION C.Y. 2026 (KANLURAN) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942492 Installation of Directional Signages (April 2025) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942495 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR STA. CATALINA NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942497 2025-12-0514 -SBFP - NUTRICOOKIES Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942499 Supply and Delivery of Genuine Maintenance box for Epson Printer WF-C5790, L3210 & 5290. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942500 Cluster a. Construction of Pathway Purok 1, Barangay Bocohan, Lucena City b. Construction of Pathway Purok 2, Barangay Bocohan, Lucena City Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942502 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR ENTREPRENEURAL DEVELOPMENT (EDT) FOR BPBH APPLICANTS FOR THE MONTH OF JANUARY TO MARCH 2026 FOR ALL THE PROVINCES (INCLUDING BAGUIO-BENGUET) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942504 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942508 CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM/ RIVER CONTROL (812M) AT PUROK BAYABAS - PUROK MANGGA - PUROK CAIMETOHAN, BRGY. CALAJO-AN, MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline02 Feb 2026 10942512 25CB-GSCEPA-694(R) PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT (Rebid) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942513 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942514 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Materials for the Career Expo: Find Your Perfect Fit! (Cebu North Leg). Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942515 Office Supplies of Siaton NHS for 1st Quarter of 2026 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942517 2025-12-0513 SBFP- CRACKERS W/ JUICE Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942520 Procurement of Office Supplies – Senior High Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942521 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINE Deadline02 Feb 2026 10942522 GOODS-2026-01-16: PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR ROAD/BRIDGE MAINTENANCE, THIS CITY. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942524 Repair of School Buildings Deadline21 Jan 2026 10942526 Improvement of Dumga Multi-Purpose Pavement (MATERIALS ONLY) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942527 Construction of Multi-Purpose Stage (Phase 1), located at Barangay San Juan, Talalora, Samar Deadline03 Feb 2026 10942538 Repair / Rehabilitation of Two(2) Day Care Center (Phase 1) @ Bolo, Labrador, Pangasinan Deadline03 Feb 2026 10942541 CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ROADS (40M X 6.20M X 0.20M THICK) AND DRAINAGE (340M) AT PUROK NANGKA, BRGY. LINAO, MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline02 Feb 2026 10942544 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION/ RETAINING WALL (128M) WITH CONCRETE PAVEMENT AT PUROK ABUNO, BRGY. TUNGHAAN, MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline02 Feb 2026 10942547 Invitation to Bid - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DELIVERY TRUCKS AND LIGHT UTILITY VANS (PHilMech-CTF-GOODS-26-01-02-REBIDDING) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10942549 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS, SO. PROPER TO RESEARCH, BRGY. TAMLANG Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942551 25CB-GSCEPA-645(R) PROCUREMENT OF PLAQUES AND TROPHY (Rebid) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942554 25CB-GSCEPA-623(R) PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA (Rebid) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942556 PROVISION OF FISHING GEAR/GILL NETS (COMPLETE SET, MUNICIPAL WIDE) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10942560 PURCHASE OF SPORT (BOXING) EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Jan 2026 10942561 2025-12-503: Furnishing and delivery of various toner kit intended for the photocopying machines of this District, DPWH - Mindoro Oriental District Engineering Office, Masipit, Cal Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942563 REHAB. IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER (Gymnasium room) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10942564 IRFQ FOR TRAINING SUPPLIES IN WELDING TECHNOLOGY Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942565 MOOE-2026-01-001 To purchase office supplies, equipment and consumables for use at Pagudpud South Central Elementary School Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942568 REPAIR & REHABILITATION OF SCHOOL BUILDINGS, DIAN-AY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. DIAN-AY Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942570 SUPPLY AND FABRICATION OF TENT COVER Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942572 Procurement of Farm Machineries and Equipment to be given to ARBOS under the CRFPS-Sustainable Livelihood Support for Disaster Affected Areas for CY 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942573 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies (PR# 25-11-1740) Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942575 2025-300-12-0057 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEEDS USED TO SUPPORT THE PROGRAM FOR THE FARMERS IN ADDRESSING THE EL NIÑO PHENOMENON Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942578 GOODS-2026-01-14: PURCHASE MUSHROOM PRODUCTION STARTER KIT FOR CSWDO, THIS CITY. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942581 25CB-GSCEPA-677(R) PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS FOR TUBERCOLOSIS AND LEPROSY (Rebid) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942584 Purchase of furnitures for the Primary Care Facility-Infirmary Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942586 PURCHASE OF ADDITIONAL OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CLEANING MATERIALS Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942590 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF ALL LIGHT AND HEAVY VEHICLES OF THE LGU- BATO, LEYTE Deadline02 Feb 2026 10942592 25CB-GSCEPA-676(R) PROCURMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CDRRMO (Rebid) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942594 IMPROVFEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL (COVERED COURT) @ UNION NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942595 PROCUREMENT AND PRINTING OF VARIOUS SHIRTS AND TARPAULINS TO BE USED FOR VARIOUS OFFICES UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline04 Feb 2026 10942597 Provision of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for DEPOev MIMAROPA Service Vehicles for DEPDev & RDC Related Activities in Metro Manila for CY 2026 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942599 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY 2026 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942600 to be used at the o0ffice of Business Permit and Licensing office, Nabua, Camarines Sur Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942607 Procurement of Goods (Token for EVRAA 2026), DepEd, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline02 Feb 2026 10942608 Purchase of Medical and Utility Supplies for the Office of the City Mayor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942614 25CB-GSCEPA-625(R) PRINTING SERVICES (Rebid) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942615 RFQ No. 01.001s.2026 Procurement of Security Services for DHSUD RO 4A for FY 2026 (11 months) Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942619 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS @ BRGY UPPER PULACAN, LABANGAN, ZDS Deadline25 Feb 2026 10942621 For use in different barangays of this city. CMO Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942622 Renewal Lease of Residential/Office Space (Lease of Property and Venue) for Biliranon 1, Establishment of Balay Biliranon Facility in Tacloban City Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942624 NANGKA ES - OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942625 pURCHASE OF iNK Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942628 PROCUREMENT OF TWO(2) UNITS RESCUE SERVICE VAN Deadline23 Jan 2026 10942630 R8 26-01-0129 Procurement of Materials for the Tilapia Production in Pond Culture under the SAAD FPL Program in Southern Leyte Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942641 Purchase of Equipment for a Yearly Event in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942642 Various materials for the Repair of School Library at Taft National High School, Brgy. Taft, S. C. (Bonok-Bonok Festival Incentive 2025). CEO Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942647 PROCUREMENT OF NSPC UNIFORM, FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE 2026 NATIONAL SCHOOLS PRESS CONFERENCE Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942648 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies & devices for use of Provincial Accounting Office.ABC PHP176,310.00 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942649 R8 26-01-0123 Procurement of Supply and Materials to support the Regular Operations and Maintain Efficient Workflows at Jiabong Aquaculture Production and Technology Cente Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942651 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines and Medical Equipment for CY 2026 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10942655 RFQ 3-0126-004 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942658 25CB-GSCEPA-674(R) PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS FOR MENTAL HEALTH FOR CHO (Rebid) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942659 Purchase Business Sticker for LGU-TRINIDAD BUSINESS ONE STOP SHOP Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942662 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for Minor Repair at Tagaonan ES, Carmen 1 District Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942664 Support Services charged to Regular Funds Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942665 Renewal Lease of Residential/Office Space (Lease of Property and Venue) for Biliranon 2, Establishment of Balay Biliranon Facility in Tacloban City Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942667 RENTAL OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT-PHOTOCOPYING MACHINE Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942672 R8 26-01-0108 Procurement of Submersible Pump to be used in the operation and maintenance of Jiabong Aquaculture Production and Technology Center Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942674 Procurement of Decoration Services for the Parade and Convergence activity in Participation for the BARMM Founding Anniversary Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942690 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies and Materials for Festival of Talents 2026 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942691 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER OF FY 2026 (JANUARY TO MARCH 2026) Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942697 RFQ2026-003_Document Delivery Services Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942698 DELIVERY AND SUPPLIES OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR SCHOOL USE Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942702 8 unit of standard for single storey and 8 pcs electrical- surface mounted circuit, for temporary workspace and storage facilities for the Municipal Assessor's Office of; Daanbanta Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942705 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT BRGY. CAMPOS & POBLACION Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942708 Purchase of Trash Bins with Frame Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942709 To procure of office supplies for blended learning, examination, recognition/graduation rites of learners and operations/reports of the school. Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942710 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR MOBILE LIBRARY SERVICE FOR THE OFFICE OF THE VICE MAYOR/MUNICIPAL LIBRARY FOR THE MONTH OF JANUARY, FEBRUARY AND MARCH, 2026. Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942715 Construction of Drainage Canal Cover along Burgos Street at Brgy. Don Ramon Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942717 MEDICINES FOR OPERATING ROOM OF VGDH Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942718 CID# 26GJG005 (SVP) - Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for use in the service vehicle with plate # AOB-666, VY-3458, NCR-2338, CAK-1266, KCB-4831 and AAR-9148 in the Construction Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942720 REBID Completion of the Construction of 1 Storey 4 Classroom Building (with common toilet) with provision of rainwater collector, school furniture, solar PV, energy system @ Lumato Deadline02 Feb 2026 10942723 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Fence at Sanitary Landfill located at Brgy. Victoria, Aurora, Isabela Deadline03 Feb 2026 10942726 Purchase of Utility Supplies for the Office of the City Mayor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942727 Water Service Connection and Fitting Materials Deadline22 Jan 2026 10942730 Supply & Delivery of materials for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall (ADDITIONAL), Brgy. Barraca, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942731 Purchase of Medical Supplies for the Respiratory Department of the Pagamutan ng Dasmariñas Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942739 Rental of Warehouse for the DTI-CAR Regional Office Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942740 To procure of office supplies for blended learning and examination. Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942742 PUBLIC REBIDDING FOR PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND SERVICES FOR POC FACILITIES CY 2026 OF ONE (1) LOT HAULING OF HOSPITAL INFECTIOUS HAZARDOUS WASTE BASED ON DOH MANUAL ON HEALTH CARE Deadline02 Feb 2026 10942744 REHABILITATION OF NURSERY @ BRGY UPPER PULACAN, LABANGAN, ZDS Deadline25 Feb 2026 10942745 Supply and Delivery of Printing Equipment and Various Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942747 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Oter Maintenance Requirement for CGETDC FY 2026 (LOT 3,LOT 4 & LOT 5) 2ND POSTING Deadline02 Feb 2026 10942748 R8 26-01-0046 Procurement of Semi-expendable machinery for the Guian Marine Fisheries Development Center (GMFDC) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942749 2 pcs. G.I Ball Valve 3 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942751 RFQACAES-01-2026 Procurement of the Services of one (1) Security Guard Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942753 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO PANTAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR 1st QUARTER OF CY 2026” FOR Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942755 UNIFORM FOR PARTICIPANTS DURING CEBU PROVINCIAL SPORTS AND CULTURAL FESTIVAL 2026 (PROVINCIAL MEET 2026) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10942757 Supply & Delivery of Drug Testing Kit and Professional Fee of Drug Testing Services needed for Anti-Drug Campaign Program (1st Quarter C.Y. 2026).(SVP 26-B-006) Deadline27 Jan 2026 10942758 CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR UPDATING/UPGRADING OF FEASIBILITY STUDY FOR HIMOGA-AN MINI-HYDROPOWER PROJECT AT BARANGAY MAQUILING, SAGAY CITY Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942759 Purchase and Delivery of One (1) Lot Goods and Grocery Items Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942761 Installation of Street Lights from Sitio Laguna to Sitio Beta (Cayangwan, Makato, Aklan) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10942762 REPAIRS AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF SMWD TWO (2) AND THREE (3) – WHEELED VEHICLE FLEET Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942763 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT RESCUE MOTORIZED BOAT Deadline30 Jan 2026 10942765 Procurement and Installation of a CCTV Monitoring System Deadline02 Feb 2026 10942766 Supply of Fuel and Lubricants Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942768 BIDDING AND PROCUREMENT FOR OF AUDIO EQUIPMENT, WATER SYSTEM ACCESSORIES, JANITORIAL SUPPLIES, AND ADVOCACY MATERIALS – Q1 2026 FOR BESCENTRAL Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942769 INFRA-2026-01-02 CONSTRUCTION OF COLD STORAGE AT FISH PORT (PHASE III) INCLUDING INSTALLATION OF REFRIGERATION EQUIPMENT AND MACHINERIES 1SAIP25-8000RF-2E Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942770 PROCUREMENT OF POLO SHIRTS FOR THE CONDUCT OF VARIOUS ACTIVITY OF CLMD UNDER ADVANCE PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR CY 2026 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942774 Purchase and Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942775 INVITATION TO BID FOR FUEL, OIL, LUBRICANTS AND SERVICING (BID NO. 260203-06) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10942776 BOARD AND LODGING FACILITY FOR THE CONDUCT OF STRATEGIC PLANNING ACTIVITY FOR CY 2027 ON JAN. 27-30, 2026 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942782 Supply of office supplies, medicines and kits, office equipment and furniture and fixture Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942786 Purchase of Fuel Oil and Lubricants Expenses for the Repair and Maintenance of Tineg, Roads Deadline02 Feb 2026 10942791 School and office supplies for February 2026 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942795 Meals, Snacks, and Venue for the Participants to the Conduct of Training on Division IPBT Orientation (3 days) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942797 INSTRUMENT TABLE (2) Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942798 Request for Quotation (Supply and Delivery of 1 set of Video Camera) Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942799 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE OF BASKETBALL COURT Deadline30 Jan 2026 10942802 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Civil Center Phase II Deadline02 Feb 2026 10942803 25KJ0135: Construction of School Building, Tabid Elementary School, Brgy. Tabid, Ozamiz City, Misamis Occidental Deadline03 Feb 2026 10942805 Concreting of Wave Breaker at Brgy. Tagubanhan Deadline04 Feb 2026 10942806 25KJ0137: Construction of School Building, Liboron Elementary School, Brgy. Liboron, Don Victoriano, Misamis Occidental Deadline03 Feb 2026 10942810 SOUND SYSTEM (for Convention Center use) Deadline27 Jan 2026 10942813 CB(B)-26-003 (CEO-INFRA) COUNTERPART FOR CORE SHELTER ASSISTANCE PROGRAM (CSAP) (SITE DEVELOPMENT PLAN FOR DELA PAZ RELOCATION KALUBIHON, DALIPUGA), Kalubihon, Barangay Dalipuga, Deadline03 Feb 2026 10942816 IB Widening of Existing 3-Barrel Box Culvert; Road Concreting with Slope Protection and Rehabilitation of Existing Drainage Canal at Barangays Bantugan & Malasin, Pozorrubio, Pan Deadline04 Feb 2026 10942819 PR No. 25102746 – Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Motor Vehicle (Multipurpose Vehicle) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10942823 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL AND OIL (MMO) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10942825 EARLY PROCUREMENT OF RICE (FOCUS ON MILITARY OPERATION) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10942826 CONST. OF MULTI-PURPOSE SHED AT SITIO MASLOG, BRGY. PANIKIAN Deadline27 Jan 2026 10942837 RFQ for Printing and Delivery of Test Paper Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942852 Repair and Rehabilitation of Bayanihan Multi-purpose Covered Court (Flooring & Stage) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10942855 To procure purified drinking water for pupils and teachers for SBM-WINs Program. Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942859 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TENTS FOR SUB-STATION FOR FIQU OPERATIONS USE Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942861 Representation Expenses 2026-01-0459 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942862 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR FIQU OPERATIONS USE Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942864 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR FIQU OPERATIONS USE Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942866 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE FIXTURES FOR FIQU OPERATIONS USE Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942867 INSTALLATION OF GUARD RAILS AT BRGY. STO. TOMAS, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline04 Feb 2026 10942868 Construction of School Building – Tagubanhan Elementary School Deadline04 Feb 2026 10942869 SUPPLY,DELIVERY,TESTING & COMMISSIONING OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942871 Installation of Solar LED Streetlights with Posts and Pedestals Deadline21 Jan 2026 10942882 Purchase and Delivery of One (1) Lot Grocery Items Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942884 Supply and Delivery of Floor Matting and Mattress Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942885 PR 1-26-01-0013, FOR USE OF VARIOUSE SERVICE VEHICLES OF THE CITY MAYOR'S OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942888 Invitation to Bid for Eligibility and to Bid for the Repair/Improvement of MHO Building Deadline03 Feb 2026 10942889 1 lot Gasoline (1st quarter of 2026), PR # 01-26 Deadline03 Feb 2026 10942891 PURCHASE AND DISTRIBUTION OF BLACK CANVASS FOR AIR-CURED TOBACCO FARMERS Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942894 IB No. 2026-01-001-G: SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE MEDICAL UNIT (SURGERY SECTION) Deadline05 Feb 2026 10942895 Supply and Delivery of Gen. Merchandise for Sinulog Festival 2026 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942896 A. CONSTRUCTION OF GYM AT NAMAGTEY, BAKUN; B. CONSTRUCTION OF GYMNASIUM AT TANAS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (FORMERLY NAMAGTEY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10942897 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Concreting of Footpath at Purok Gusaran, Nansiakan Deadline27 Jan 2026 10942899 Supply and Delivery of Aggregates used the Rehabilitation and Improvement of Municipal Streets, this Municipality Deadline27 Jan 2026 10942900 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE 1ST QUARTER OF CY 2026 OF BUHANGIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942901 IMPROVEMENT OF SINACBAT SCHOOL OVAL, SINACBAT, BAKUN Deadline03 Feb 2026 10942904 CONSTRUCTION OF FISHING DECK AT BARANGAY BATERIA Deadline20 Jan 2026 10942908 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF 1 LOT EQUIPMENT FOR INNOVATING TRADITION: A TECHNOLOGICAL BOOST FOR PANSIT PARAU PRODUCTION IN PILAR Deadline23 Jan 2026 10942910 (0012) Services : rental of portable toilets Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942911 Rehabilitation of Brgy Road (Purok 2), Brgy. Arawane, Daram, Samar Deadline02 Feb 2026 10942914 Procurement of Agricultural inputs to be given to ARBOS under the CRFPS-Sustainable Livelihood Support for Disaster Affected Areas for CY 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10942915 650 X 3 METERS UPGRADING/CONCRETING OF ZONE 1 , LOOB ROAD Deadline22 Jan 2026 10942916 ITB No.004.26- 1 unit Hemodynamic Monitoring Simulator Deadline05 Feb 2026 10942917 ITB No.003.26- 2 units High-End 2D/3D/4D Echo Doppler Deadline05 Feb 2026 10942919 Transportation and Hauling Services for Sinulog Festival 2026 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942926 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Learning Resources & IECA Materials Production, Documentation and Coverage of Sports and Other Activities (NIRAAM) of DepED, Division of Bacolod Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942936 RENTAL OF SOUNDS, LIGHTS AND STAGE FOR SINULOG SA MINGLANILLA 2026 AT MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline16 Jan 2026 10942983 INVITATION TO BID FOR FUEL, OIL, LUBRICANTS AND SERVICING (BID NO. 260120-09) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10943022 INVITATION TO BID NO. UPRIIS-DIII-2026-08 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10943023 INVITATION TO BID NO. UPRIIS-DIII-2026-09 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10943024 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM @ BATTITIW, PATACAN, DUPAG Deadline26 Jan 2026 10943026 Provision of IT Equipment & Office Supplies for the Implementation of SARAI Regional Hub Deadline02 Feb 2026 10943027 REPAIRS AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF SMWD TOYOTA FLEET Deadline16 Jan 2026 10943028 PROCUREMENT OF SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS EQUIPMENT (SME) PACKAGES TO PUBLIC ELEMENTARY, JUNIOR, AND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLS through Small Value Procuremen Deadline16 Jan 2026 10943031 Procurement of Service Rentals of Sounds, Lights, Venue Decoration for 2nd Digital Bangsamoro Summit Deadline16 Jan 2026 10943032 Purchase of Board and Lodging for Division Seminar Workshop on MIND MATTERS: A Gender-Responsive Mental Health and Wellness Workshop under PR No. GCD 01-007-01-26 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10943033 INVITATION TO BID NO. UPRIIS-DIII-2026-05 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10943035 INVITATION TO BID FOR MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (BID NO. 260203-08) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10943037 INVITATION TO BID FOR ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT AND APPLIANCES - A (BID NO. 260203-05) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10943038 RFQ for the Procurement of Foam and Sheet Cover Deadline16 Jan 2026 10943039 RFQ for the Procurement of Led Light Bulb 9 watts and Flat Recess Type Bulb 12 watts Deadline16 Jan 2026 10943041 ENGAGEMENT OF PROFESSIONAL PHOTOGRAPHY AND VIDEOGRAPHY SERVICES Deadline16 Jan 2026 10943042 GOODS-2026-01-22: PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY THE OFFICE OF COUNCILOR MA. ALICIA ELENA V. ARIOSA, THIS CITY. Deadline19 Jan 2026 10943043 INVITATION TO BID FOR IT PROVIDER (BID NO. 260203-02) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10943044 PURCHASE OF TIRES FOR MUNICIPAL MAYORS OFFICE SERVICE VEHICLES Deadline16 Jan 2026 10943045 INVITATION TO BID NO. UPRIIS-DIII-2026-02 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10943047 RENTAL OF STAGE, LIGHTS & SOUND SYSTEM Deadline16 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us