Philippines Tenders - 13 January 2026 (Page 4 of 4)

669 tenders published in Philippines on 13 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Energy, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Security Printing.

This is page 4 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 13 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Oil and Gas, Energy, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

10943048 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline21 Jan 2026 10943050 Modification of intake structure at SFIAM Dam; fabrication and installation of sluice gate at Delis Dam; repair of canalization works along the main canal and the Lateral E – Ext Deadline02 Feb 2026 10943051 INVITATION TO BID NO. UPRIIS-DIII-2026-01 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10943053 INVITATTION TO BID FOR COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 260120-12) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10943055 Procurement of Office and Janitorial Supplies Deadline16 Jan 2026 10943056 ARTISTIC DIRECTOR DURING SINULOG SA MINGLANILLA 2026 AT MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline16 Jan 2026 10943057 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 260120-11) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10943062 UPLB-S-007-01-26, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW APPLIANCES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline20 Jan 2026 10943067 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES FOR BARANGAY GOVERNANCE AND ACCESSIBILITY Deadline27 Jan 2026 10943072 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (Erythrocyte Sedimentation Rate (ESR), Tubes/Pipettes - Immersion Oil) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10943075 Supply and Delivery of Examination Package 1&2 (2026-01-0004) Deadline16 Jan 2026 10943084 Security Services for Himamaylan New City Hall, Brgy. Talaban, Himamaylan City New Public Market, Brgy. Caradio-an, Himamaylan City and Sanitary Landfill, Brgy. II-Poblacio, Himama Deadline16 Jan 2026 10943091 ONE (1) JOB FURNISHING OF MATERIALS, LABOR, AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL GYM, MANOLO ST., BRGY. POBLACION ILAYA, SAN ENRIQUE, ILOILO Deadline02 Feb 2026 10943092 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Bio-Fertilizer (By Lot) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10943094 Procurement of 1st Quarter of FY 2026 Supplies and Materials Deadline16 Jan 2026 10943099 UPLB-S-008-01-26, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW CHEMICALS AND CHEMICAL PRODUCTS FOR INSTITUTE OF CHEMISTRY Deadline20 Jan 2026 10943100 FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR JLGMH DIALYSIS SERVICES CY 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10943103 CONSTRUCTION OF WAITING SHED AT ZONE 4 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10943106 Purchase of Construction materials and Supplies for Drilling Construction in Hincayan Elem. School Brgy. E. Lopez, Silay City. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10943108 Supply & Delivery of Purified Drinking Water for CY 2026 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10943109 25MI0118 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF RIO GRANDE DE MINDANAO REVETMENT 4, BRGY. LUMAYONG, KABACAN, COTABATO (PHASE I) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10943111 Clean-up & Clearing Operation & Repairing of Seven (7) Classrooms at Botoc ES, Loay, Bohol under the Disaster Preparedness and Response Program (DPRP) FY 2025 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10943112 PURCHASE OF 6 CYLINDER DIESEL ENGINE (JAPAN SURPLUS) AT MALUMPATI PUMPING STATION Deadline16 Jan 2026 10943113 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Jan 2026 10943116 Supply and Delivery of Road Surfacing Materials, and Job-Order for the Improvement and Maintenance of Access Road Along Canals of Luna Deadline19 Jan 2026 10943119 Rehabilitation of Brgy. Gym Stage and Dressing Rooms Deadline21 Jan 2026 10943120 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Inorganic Foliar Fertilizer Deadline03 Feb 2026 10943122 Supply and Delivery of Purified Drinking Water for CY 2026 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10943123 Air Conditioning Maintenance Services Deadline16 Jan 2026 10943124 Live-in Seminar Package Deadline20 Jan 2026 10943126 RFQ No. 26-037: Supply and Delivery of Four (4) units Enteral Feeding Pump Deadline19 Jan 2026 10943340 Procurement of Airfare and Boat Ticket for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline15 Jan 2026 10944332 MPW-BDEO-SF-02-25 Installation of Solar Street Lights, Brgy. Portholland Zone 4, Maluso, Basilan Deadline03 Feb 2026 10944338 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline20 Jan 2026 10944694 Installation of Three (3) units Solar Street Light at Apalang Road @ Brgy. Bolo, Labrador, Pangasinan Deadline03 Feb 2026 10944698 International Financial Management Specialist Deadline18 Jan 2026 10944701 Installation of NIne (9) units Solar Street Light at Karangalaan Road @ Brgy. Bolo, Labrador, Pangasinan Deadline03 Feb 2026 10944703 INSTALLATION AND MAINTENANCE OF SOLAR LIGHTS AND PUBLIC ADDRESS ALONG BAMBANG, BOCAUE, BULACAN Deadline20 Jan 2026 10944706 Installation of Twelve (12) units of Solar Street Light at Sitio Quiray - Don Pedro Brgy. Ball, Labrador, Pangasinan Deadline03 Feb 2026 10944738 Experimental Study on an Agricultural Microbial Inoculant Product for the Remediation of Soil Acidification Deadline16 Jan 2026 10944739 Consultancy Services for Management design and supervision of construction MDSC including gender equality and social inclusion GESI implementation Deadline16 Jan 2026 10944740 Country Operations Advisor Deadline17 Jan 2026 10944741 Manager Data Analyst ERP Deadline17 Jan 2026 10944742 International Economist Deadline18 Jan 2026 10944743 Private Sector Investment Specialist Deadline18 Jan 2026 10944744 Consultancy Services for Design Review Institutional Strengthening and PPP Commercialization for the ML-1 Karachi-Rohri 480 km Upgradation Project Deadline18 Jan 2026 10944745 Airport PPP Specialist Deadline19 Jan 2026 10944746 G0867-MLD Strengthening Gender Inclusive Initiatives Project CW-03 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10944747 Investment Readiness and Financial Advisory Consultant Deadline21 Jan 2026 10944748 National Consultant 1 - Accounting Specialist Deadline21 Jan 2026 10944751 Installation of Six (6) units Solar Street Light at Mabolo Road and Dorongan Road @ Brgy. Bolo, Labrador, Pangasinan Deadline03 Feb 2026 10944792 Installation of Six (6) units Solar Street Light at Don Pablo Camacho Road (PHASE III) @ Brgy. Bolo, Labrador, Pangasinan Deadline03 Feb 2026 10944906 SUPPLY & PROVISION & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AT BRGY. AWA-AN AYUNGON, NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline21 Jan 2026 10944992 Construction of check structure dam and provision of solar powered pump and installation of HDPE irrigation facilities of Hasbang Gutnga Creek-Asinan SIP CY 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10944999 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline20 Jan 2026 10945015 IB Supply, Delivery & Installation of 6.2kWp Grid-Tied Solar Power System with Net Metering for Seventeen (17) Barangays of Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline04 Feb 2026 10945062 PB 2026-IP-02 Solar Power and Upgrading of Electrical System (2nd Bidding) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10945238 ADDITIONAL SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline21 Jan 2026 10945281 ITB-KOR: 26-01-0002 CMO-BDP - INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS ALONG ANTIPOLO ST., BRGY. GPS, ALONG POSADAS ST., BRGY. GPS, ALONG AQUINO ST., BRGY. ZONE II, ALONG DOÑA LOURDES, Deadline03 Feb 2026 10946071 MON 1 Local Project Manager Stakeholder Coordinator for the ADB Rangeland Carbon Restoration Project Deadline15 Jan 2026 10946074 Detailed design and Construction Supervision Consultant for Farmers Enterprise Innovation Centre FEIC and Farmers Advisory and Capacity Development Centre FACDC Deadline15 Jan 2026 10946120 CONSTRUCTION / INSTALLATION OF WATER SYSTEM FOR SLAUGHTER HOUSE AT PRK. PANANGGALON BRGY. POBLACION Deadline04 Feb 2026 10946337 Diesel Fuel for the Concreting of Brgy. Mainit to Brgy. Agnaga Trunkline Deadline21 Jan 2026 10946500 Procurement of Drone for Official Use of MPPL - RFQ No. 2025-07-223 v2 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10946560 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AND STREET LIGHTS INSTALLED Deadline20 Jan 2026 10947071 Printing of Third Quarter Examination SY 2025-2026 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10947073 Printing of SHS Midterm Exam - Second Semester SY 2025-2026 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10947083 Procurement of Printing Services for 3rd Quarter Examination Deadline15 Jan 2026 10947149 Printing of Third Quarter Exam of JHS and SHS Students Deadline16 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us