Philippines Tenders - 17 January 2026 (Page 1 of 6)

1,166 tenders published in Philippines on 17 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 January 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 1 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

10995758 AE2026-01-007 SEEDS FOR KOMPREHENSIBO AND PROPAGATION FOR NURSERY Deadline19 Jan 2026 10995759 GOODS 2026-011 (NP) Supply and Delivery of Various Seeds and Seedlings, Catbalogan City Deadline20 Jan 2026 10995760 American Lemon, yellow in color Deadline21 Jan 2026 10995761 1 LOT MEALS (2 VIANDS + DESSERT/FRUIT)... Deadline20 Jan 2026 10995762 1 LOT OF MEALS (3 VIANDS + DESSERT/FRUIT).... Deadline20 Jan 2026 10995777 REBIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VEGETABLE SEEDS Deadline26 Jan 2026 10995778 RFQ 2026-20 Procurement of Coconut and Raw Camote Deadline20 Jan 2026 10995779 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 2601068 CAT. 35 GROCERIES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10996725 1 LOT MEALS (3 VIANDS + DESSERT/FRUIT), TABLE ASSISTED.... Deadline20 Jan 2026 10996727 RFQ_26010080_EVSU_Banana Slicer Deadline19 Jan 2026 10996728 1 LOT MEALS (3 VIANDS + DESSERT/FRUIT), TABLE ASSISTED.... Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998393 FOOD FOR 7TH BANGSAMORO FOUNDATION DAY CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998417 Use for BAWAD water quality monitoring for the year 2026. Deadline22 Jan 2026 10998445 SEMINAR ON RRACS, CODI AND ARTA (OTHER SUPPLIES) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998446 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR F.Y. 2026 FOR FOUR CAMPUSES OF SORSOGON STATE UNIVERSITY with Project ID No. SorSU-2026-001 Deadline05 Feb 2026 10998447 SUPPLY OF UNIFORMS FOR 2026 CARAA MEET Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998448 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of IT and Office Equipment for Barangay Day Celebration Tokens for Sandurot Danawanon 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998449 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF ONE UNIT EMERGENCY TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline06 Feb 2026 10998450 Procurement of Goods (Fuels and Lubricants for Dumptruck, Ambulance & other LGU Service Vehicle use) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998474 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR COMMUNITY BASED SYMPOSIUM DILAOGUE OF MPOC - PR#26-01-0011 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998475 RFQ Number: 26-01-0038 Catering Services for Various Activities in Zamboanga City Deadline22 Jan 2026 10998477 PB-02-10-26 Procurement of Infrastructure Project: One (1) lot Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall) at Brgy. Liboganon, Tagum City (PR#300-26-01-00002) Deadline10 Feb 2026 10998478 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR SUPPORT TO MADAC OF MPOC - PR#26-01-0006 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998479 Supply and Delivery of Chemical Products (PR RGA-CM-2025-744 - HIV Vitro project) 2nd Deadline21 Jan 2026 10998480 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for NBL 2025, 2nd Conference (Continuation) (Framework Agreement) Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998481 Procurement of 1 Unit Brand New Pick-up Vehicle Deadline02 Feb 2026 10998482 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL, AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE USE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline03 Feb 2026 10998483 25BB0184 - Repair/Restoration/Replacement of Damage Classroom at Fula Elementary School Barangay Fula, Buguey, Cagayan Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998484 Improvement of Barangay Road Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998485 Improvement of Barangay Road Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998486 DELIVERY OF SCHOOL AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998487 PURCHASE OF ACTIVITY SUPPLIES – T-SHIRT FOR THE 1ST QUARTER Deadline03 Feb 2026 10998488 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AT TAGNAI, LOWER TUYO BARANGAY TUYO BALANGA CITY BATAAN. Deadline27 Jan 2026 10998489 25BB0183 - Repair/Restoration/Replacement of Damage Classroom at Aridowen Elementary School Barangay Aridowen, Sta. Teresita, Cagayan Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998490 Procurement of Goods (Standby Foods and Non-Foods of LGU Sogod), Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998491 Procurement of Goods (Meals during the Regional Schools Press Conference (RSPC) 2026 LGU Night Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998492 Procurement of Goods (Electrical Materials for the Installation of LED Wall at Gymnasium) Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998493 25BB0180 - Repair/Restoration/Replacement of Damage Classroom at Mission Elementary School, Barangay Mission, Sta. Teresita, Cagayan Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998494 PURCHASE OF ACTIVITY SUPPLIES - RICE FOR THE 1ST QUARTER Deadline03 Feb 2026 10998495 Supply and Delivery of Rice Sacks (Framework Agreement) Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998496 PROCUREMENT OF CLASSROOM AND OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR SMVPLMIS ELEM Deadline22 Jan 2026 10998498 Purchase of two (2) units Garbage Truck to be used for the Solid Waste Management of the Municipality of Nagcarlan, Laguna. Deadline04 Feb 2026 10998499 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Tabugon Local Access Road (Purok Liwayway) Phase II Deadline04 Feb 2026 10998500 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC FACILITY - ESTABLISHMENT OF MUNICIPAL MUSIC ROOM Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998501 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Pandan Local Access Road (Sitio Canduyong) Deadline04 Feb 2026 10998502 Meals and AM Snacks for the conduct of YAKAP Caravan for Self-Paying Members (February to April 2026) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998503 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP AND PRINTER Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998504 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Lonoy CIS, Jagna, Bohol Deadline22 Jan 2026 10998505 RFQ NO. 26-0002 SVP - SUBSCRIPTION OF NEWSPAPER FOR CY 2026 (COVERING JANUARY TO DECEMBER 2026) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998506 REI NO. GOP/25-DSWD-005 - HIRING OF CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF VIOLENCE AGAINST WOMEN AND THEIR CHILDREN (VAWC) INFORMATION AND MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline10 Feb 2026 10998507 Provision of Courier Services (Domestic) in the DOLE-Central Office for a Period of One (1) Year Re-Bidding Deadline10 Feb 2026 10998508 FIT-OUT CONSTRUCTION FOR NLRC XI OFFICE Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998509 Food, Venue and Accommodation for Three (3) days for Sixty-Eight (68) pax per PR No. 2026-01-0005 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998510 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS DURING THE INFORMATION AND EDUCATION CAMPAIGN ON LATE REGISTRATION AND LEGITIMATION TO 2026 MASS WEDDING COUPLES AT MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998511 Food, Venue and Accommodation for Two (2) days for Sixty-Seven (67) pax per PR No. 2026-01-0004 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998512 AE2026-01-010 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THEOPERATION TIMBANG PLUS (OPT) TRAINING/ RCBMS TRAINING Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998513 Road Concreting at Brgy. Maluno Sur Deadline30 Jan 2026 10998514 Food Catering and Services for the Conduct of Training on Good Agricultural Practices (GAP) on Coconut Production and Management (Batch 19) on February 19-20, 2026 at Guiuan. Deadline21 Jan 2026 10998515 Replacement of Roofing of AFP Theater (1st Rebidding) Deadline03 Feb 2026 10998516 Bacterial Filter compatible to existing High Flow Machine, Flex Tube connector for Tracheostomy, Breathing circuit 2 limbs compatible to existing trasnport ventilator Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998517 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Mangotmog-Buwaya road Deadline03 Feb 2026 10998518 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Songculan CIS, Siquijor, Siquijor Deadline22 Jan 2026 10998519 Construction of Stage (Annexed to Multi Purpose Building) at Barangay Ibabang Yuni Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998520 Renovation and Extension of 911 Command Center at Masigasig Center, Camp BGen Oscar M Florendo, Parian, City of San Fernando, La Union Deadline04 Feb 2026 10998521 AE2026-01-009 WELFARE SUPPLIES FOR OPENING AND KICK-OFF CEREMONY AND CULMINATING ACTIVITY Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998522 Procurement of Catering Services for the Training on Oral Communication and Negotiation Skills for the Non-Teaching Staff of DepEd Malaybalay City Division Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998523 Procurement of Ground Handling Service for the Regional Participation of the Department of Tourism Region IV-A to the ASEAN Tourism Forum (ATF) 2026 on January 24-31, 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998524 Supply and Delivery of Emergency Lights in the Residence Hall Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998525 AE2026-01-008 PURCHASE OF HEATING, VENTILATION, AND AIR CONDITIONING UNIT AT SATELLITE EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER-WAWA EVACUATION CENTER Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998526 SUPPLY OF FOOD VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE CONDUCT OF DIVISION ORIENTATION AND INDUCTION PROGRAM FOR BEGINNING TEACHERS (IPBT) BATCH 2 Deadline30 Jan 2026 10998527 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE TOP OVERHAULING OF UNIT NO. 7 600KW CUMMINS GENERATING SET OF TINGLOY DPP Deadline03 Feb 2026 10998528 Procurement of One (1) Security Guard Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998529 ROOMS, VENUE AND MEALS FOR CAPACITY BUILDING SEMINAR FOR LABOR ARBITERS, EXECUTIVE CLERK OF COURT II AND ATTORNEY VI Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998530 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for LAC for the months of January, February and March 2026 and Early Registration of Kapitbahayan Elementary School Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998531 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INKJET PRINTERS Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998532 NCB-INFRA-QIMO-03-26 Deadline28 Jan 2026 10998533 Supply and Delivery of Refrigerator (Upright Chiller) in Residence Hall Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998534 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Canyayo Local Access Road (Sitio Capid) Phase I Deadline04 Feb 2026 10998535 Renovation of CSCRO IV Central Records Area Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998536 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998537 Meals & Snacks for SLEDEVU (January 26-30, 2026) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998538 Procurement for the Provision of Primary Internet Connection Service for the Regional Office XI Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998539 Printing Services Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998540 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Agmanic Local Aacess Road (Sitio Binaluca) Phase III Deadline04 Feb 2026 10998541 Supply and Delivery of Five Hundred (500) pcs. Volumetric Water Meter 1/2" for Silay City Water District Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998542 ITDI-260014-GENERAL CHECK UP AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ISUZU TRAVIZ (SNJ-8399) W/ AIRCON REPAIR TINT AND NEW TIRES INCLUSIVE OF LABOR Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998543 RRCY MDT MEETING (FEBRUARY - DECEMBER 2026) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998544 FLOAT FOR 7TH BANGSAMORO FOUNDATION DAY CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998545 Chlorine Mixing Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998546 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Tinangnan-Ubojan-Cabulihan CIS, Tubigon, Bohol Deadline22 Jan 2026 10998575 2 UNITS BRANDED DESKTOP COMPUTER WITH LICENSES AND OTHER ITEMS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998591 CONFERENCE TOKENS FOR THE 5TH INTERNATIONAL ISLAMIC FINANCE CONFERENCE (IIFC) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10998592 Request for Quotation for the quarter supplies and delivery Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998593 Supply and Delivery of Funeral Wreaths (Framework Agreement) Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998594 Improvement of Office Building (Vice Mayor's Office) - VMO Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998595 SEMINAR ON RRACS, CODI AND ARTA (FOOD CATERING) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998596 25BB0176 - Repair/Restoration/Replacement of Damage Classroom at Caroan Elementary School Barangay Caroan, Gonzaga, Cagayan Deadline22 Jan 2026 10998597 Procurement of Supplies and Materials (Plastic Pallets) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10998598 Provision of Laboratory Equipment for IDIG Project: Enhancing Practical Learning in Renewable and Thermal Energy Through Modern Photovoltaic and Steam Engine Laboratory Systems - Deadline13 Feb 2026 10998599 25BB0174 - Repair/Restoration/Replacement of Damage Classroom at Ipil Elementary School, Brgy. Ipil Gonzaga, Cagayan Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998600 2026-01-028-Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Venue for the Conduct of 1st Management Committee Meeting for CY 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998601 NCB-GOODS-ISA10-26-RSCIS-MARANNAO-Marannao Small Water Impounding System, San Mariano, Isabela Deadline04 Feb 2026 10998602 Supply and Delivery of Plaques for CvSU PRAISE AWARDEES Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998603 NCB-GOODS-ISA09-26-RPNIS-DARIS-Dabubu River Irrigation System, San Agustin, Isabela Deadline04 Feb 2026 10998604 PROJECT # 26-004 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PURIFIED VERO CELL RABIES VACCINE FOR NATIONAL RABIES PREVENTION CONTROL PROGRAM 1ST QUARTER 2026 - CHO Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998605 SES 2026-01-001 Procurement of Security Services Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998606 PROJECT # 26-003 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES - FREE ACCESS OF COMMON ANTI-HYPERTENSIVE AND ANTI-DIABETIC MEDICINES FOR SWEET HEARTS CLUB MEMBERS 1ST QUARTER 2026 - C Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998607 Supply and Delivery of Rings for CvSU Foundation Day 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998608 PROJECT # 26-002 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION (CENTRALIZED) FOR LGU OFFICES - OCM-ICT Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998609 1 LOT HYDROPHONICS SET-UP INCLUSION OF: HYDROPHONICS GROW TRAYS (NFT SYSTEM) WATER PUMP ( SUBMERSIBLE) AND OTHER ITEMS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998610 CONCRETING OF NRJ NUEVA GRACIA ROAD Deadline04 Feb 2026 10998611 5 CAN ACRYLIC CEMENT, CLEAR FAST SET, WATER THINK, 1/4 PRINT OR 4 oZ OR 118ml AND OTHER ITEMS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998612 40 BOTTS PRINTER INK (10 BLACK,10 RED,10 BLUE & 10 YELLOW) AND OTHER ITEMS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998613 25PL0125 – LOCALLY-FUNDED PROJECTS - National Building Program - Buildings and Other Structures - Multipurpose / Facilities - Construction of IAS Building, Camp Juan M. Duyan, Ta Deadline05 Feb 2026 10998614 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT SANITARY LANDFILL PHASE II Deadline28 Jan 2026 10998615 Supply and Delivery of Solar Panels Phase 3 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998616 SOCIO CULTURAL AND FESTIVE ACTIVITIES FOUNDING -ANNIVERSARIES @ BRGY. BULACAN MABINI BATANGAS Deadline26 Jan 2026 10998617 Procurement of Electrical Suppliers for the Improvement of the SHS Electrical Shop Room-Wiring Board Construction for National Competency Assessment Preparation Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998618 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for use in the Construction of Waiting Shed for Zone 1, 2 & 5 at Brgy. Caranhug, Javier, Leyte. Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998619 PRINTING MATERIALS FOR THE THIRD PERIODICAL EXAMINATION OF JHS AND SHS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998620 BFP NEW YEAR'S CALL AND COMMAND CONFERENCE (OTHER SUPPLIES) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998621 500 PAX BUFFET MENU PLAIN RICE BEEF STEAK, FISH FILLET W/ TARTAR SAUCE AND OTHER ITEMS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998622 Procurement of Semi-Expandable ICT Equipment under Project Techquipped and Serbisyo Eskwela Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998623 Small Value Procurement - Supply and Installation of Accordion Doors, Glass Doors and Partitions for the Improvement of Ophthalmology Complex Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998624 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CHO Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998625 Supply of meals, accommodation and venue for official use during the conduct of Capacity Building on Trading, Technology Introduction and Food Safety of Fresh and Processed Fishery Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998626 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for use in the Construction of Concrete Pathwalk at Brgy. San Sotero, Javier, Leyte. Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998627 25PL0126 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – Basic Infrastructure Program - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of School Buil Deadline05 Feb 2026 10998628 12 KIT ANTI HCV REAGENT 100T Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998629 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for use in the Construction of Perimeter Fence at Daycare Center of Brgy. San Sotero, Javier, Leyte. Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998630 700 REAMS BOND PAPER: MULTI PURPOSE (COPY) A4, 70Gsm Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998631 Supply of Construction Materials for Bugsoc Integrated CIS, Sierra Bullones, Bohol Deadline22 Jan 2026 10998632 19 BOX BALLPEN BLACK 12's FINE POINT AND OTHER ITEMS Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998633 Procurement of Tokens for the Head of Delegation and Working Group Level Delegates for ASEAN Chairship 2026 Related Meetings in December 2025 and 1st Quarter of 2026 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998634 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Logarita Riverside CIS, Bilar, Bohol Deadline22 Jan 2026 10998635 Equipment Rental for the Establishment and Development of Santa Fe Bay Park and Recreation (Phase II) Deadline04 Feb 2026 10998636 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Establishment and Development of Santa Fe Bay Park and Recreation (Phase II) Deadline04 Feb 2026 10998637 PR# 2026-01-0114S (COMPUTER SUPPLIES) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10998638 Restoration/ Construction of Canal Lining. Remove and Replace of Main Canal at Sta. 0+005.00 - 0+060.00, Sta. 0+060.00 - 0+0466.00, Deadline28 Jan 2026 10998639 Purchase & Delivery of Customized Shoes and Sandals for Ilocos Sur Festival 2026 (Miss Ilocos Sur, Mr. Ilocos Sur and Ilocos Sur Pride Queen) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998640 pr# 2026.01.015 Service Provider for the Enhancement, Hosting, Support, and Maintenance Services for the TPB Corporate Website and Domain Name Registration and Hosting Services for Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998641 supplies of materials cctv cmera Deadline26 Jan 2026 10998643 20 UNITS BRANDED TABLET Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998644 Diesoline (Road Rehabilitation) at Datal Fufo, Brgy. Nomoh Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998645 Road improvement on critical areas along Bangseg to Apao Proper Deadline26 Jan 2026 10998646 BLGU-MALAGUICAY-AL-01-2026 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD PHASE III BRGY MALAGUICAY ABUYOG, LEYTE Deadline27 Jan 2026 10998647 25RA0031 - Construction of Farm-to-Mill Road, So. Binolwangan to So. Patag Duitay, Barangay Guimbala-on, Silay City, Negros Occidental Deadline05 Feb 2026 10998698 Rehabilitation of Poblacion - Tumbal Road Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998699 25PL0136 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads - Tabuk-Banawe via Tan Deadline05 Feb 2026 10998700 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Poblacion Local Access Road (Sitio Suong Goria) Phase II Deadline04 Feb 2026 10998701 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Guinbirayan Local Access Road (Purok Bagong Buhay) Phase II Deadline04 Feb 2026 10998702 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Mat-i Local Access Road (Sitio Centro) Deadline04 Feb 2026 10998703 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Danao Norte Local Access Road (Purok Tabing-Daan) Phase IV Deadline04 Feb 2026 10998704 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Rehabilitation of Magsaysay Local Access Road (Sitio Sambiray) Phase I Deadline04 Feb 2026 10998705 Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Riprapping of Danao Sur Local Access Road (Sitio North Proper) Deadline04 Feb 2026 10998706 26GGI0004 - Supply/Delivery of Various Construction Materials for use in Routine/Roadside Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998707 26JG0010 - ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE - TERTIARY ROADS: SINDANGAN-BAYOG-LAKEWOOD RD - K1715 + (-074) - K1718 + 000 ASPHALT OVERLAY Deadline06 Feb 2026 10998708 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF OTHER INFRASTRUCTURE ASSESTS (REGULAR MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY/ MUNICIPAL ROADS) Deadline05 Feb 2026 10998709 Rehabilitation of Alinaya Barangay Road Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998714 ID Lanyard Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998752 Purchase & Delivery of Customized Commendation Folder for the Office of the Provincial Administrator Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998770 HBAC-B-2026-01-0045 PAPER TISSUE 2-PLY Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998771 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998772 NETWORK PRINTER, HEADSET, 2 TB STORAGE, UTP CABLE, WEBCAM, TRIPOD, LABELLER PRINTER, SSD512GB, DDR4 FOR DESKTOP, DDR4 FOR LAPTOP, WIRELESS ACCESS POINT, WIRELESS HDMI, MULTI VIDEO Deadline21 Jan 2026 10998773 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (Antibody Diluent for Immunohistochemistry - Desmin Test Reagent) Deadline05 Feb 2026 10998774 For use in the operation of service vehicles of Administrative Section, Quality Assurance Section, Finance Section and GenSet of ICT for the 1st quarter CY-2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998775 FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS FOR SLSU VEHICLES (PROCUREMENT) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998777 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Barangay Sinangguyan, Don Carlos, Bukidnon Deadline30 Jan 2026 10998778 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for use of Gilberto O. Teodoro Memorial Hospital (Rebid) Deadline09 Feb 2026 10998779 26GGI0001 - Supply/Delivery of Painting Materials for use in Routine/Roadside Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998780 RFQ No. 004-OHJ-01-13-26 Pasig City, Metro Manila Hall of Justice Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998781 26GBE01: Provision of Security Services for DPWH - Isabela 1st District Engineering Office for One Year with Three (3) Licensed Security Guards for Seven (7) Days a Week (Monday to Deadline05 Feb 2026 10998782 Procurement of Medical Equipment for use at the Pedia Department of TPH (Rebid) Deadline09 Feb 2026 10998783 Procurement of Tools and Specialized Equipment – Senior High Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998784 Road Concreting, Binaybayon Complex, Brgy. Hibunawan, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline04 Feb 2026 10998785 Construction of 3-Storey School Dormitory Deadline04 Feb 2026 10998786 supplies of solar street lights Deadline26 Jan 2026 10998787 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment of BFAR RFO I Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998788 Supply and Delivery of Various Antiseptic / Disinfectant - Failed Items from PB VMC-2026-014 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998789 PURCHASE OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline10 Feb 2026 10998790 26GCJ0002 - Procurement of Diesel,Gasoline, and LPG for the Operation of Construction and Heavy Equipment Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998791 Procurement of printing of IEC materials (FC-4A-26-013) Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998792 FOOD STUFF INTENDED FOR ATHLETES DURING TRAINING FOR PROVINCIAL MEET 2026 Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998793 Procurement of Full Sublimation T-Shirt with Graphic Lay-Out Design for GPRH Employees of the Godofredo P. Ramos Hospital, Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026-030). Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998794 supplies of christmas gift giving Deadline26 Jan 2026 10998795 RFQ Number: 26-01-0043 Food and Hotel Accommodation for Various Activities in Zamboanga City Deadline26 Jan 2026 10998796 PURCHASE OF FUEL Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998797 Const./Imprvt. of Provincial Road, Bgy. Makinhas, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline04 Feb 2026 10998798 Labor and Materials for the Regular Maintenance of BFAR RFO I Airconditioning Units Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998799 Security Services Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998800 Procurement of Full Sublimation Polo Shirt for the Celebration of Hospital Day 2026 of the Ibajay District Hospital, Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026-029). Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998801 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, CONFIGURATION AND INSTALLATION SUBSCRIPTION OF PRIMARY INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER (ISP) ONE (1) YEAR SUBSCRIPTION Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998802 PURCHASE OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline10 Feb 2026 10998803 P.R. 26-004 “Office Supplies for the upcoming CHED Evaluation for University Status” Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998804 Supply and Delivery of Meals / Food Supplies Deadline20 Jan 2026 10998805 Machining of ZPPSU R&D (Maize Sheller) Hammer Mill Deadline21 Jan 2026 10998806 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. HEALTH STATION Deadline23 Jan 2026 10998807 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WAVE BREAKER (Bati-Bati) (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10998808 CFL-Various Ink para sa KWF Deadline21 Jan 2026 10998809 Repair and Maintenance of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Equipment of Concepcion District Hospital Deadline21 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us