Philippines Tenders - 17 January 2026 (Page 5 of 6)

1,166 tenders published in Philippines on 17 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 January 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, IT-Access Control, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 5 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 17 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, IT-Access Control, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11001513 25BB0178 - Repair/Restoration/Replacement of Damage Classroom at Eduardo B. Batalla Elementary School, Brgy. Jurisdiction, Lal-lo, Cagayan Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001514 LIGHTS AND SOUND SYSTEM RENTAL FOR THE FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY OF TALISAY BATANGAS Deadline26 Jan 2026 11001515 Procurement of Goods (Materials for the Distribution to Affected Persons during Calamity) Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001516 Security Surveillance Detection Equipment Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001517 Service Awardees and Retirees Pictorial Package for CvSU Foundation Day 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001518 Office Equipment Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001519 Minor Repair of Four (4) Classrooms, Infrastructure/Physical Improvement Renovated/Repaired Classrooms at Anonang Elementary School, Inabanga, Bohol Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001520 PURCHASE OF ACTIVITY SUPPLIES – GROCERIES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER Deadline03 Feb 2026 11001521 25BB0179 - Repair/Restoration/Replacement of School Building, Licerio Antiporda Sr. National High School - Sta. Isabel Extension, Building 1 ( 1 Storey 2 Classroom) : Building 2 (1 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001522 2026-01-010-Procurement of Security Services for Division office Proper from January 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001523 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001524 RFQ LUNCH MEAL AND SNACKS 2026-01-001 Deadline22 Jan 2026 11001525 PROJECT # 26-005 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES 1ST QUARTER - CHO Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001526 RENOVATION OF OLD BARANGAY HALL AT UPPER TUYO BARANGAY TUYO BALANGA CITY BATAAN. Deadline27 Jan 2026 11001527 NCB-GOODS-ISA05R-26-RPNIS-SPCIS-San Pablo-Cabagan Irrigation System, Cabagan, Isabela Deadline04 Feb 2026 11001528 NCB-GOODS-ISA04R-26-RPNIS-MRIS-Mallig River Irrigation System, Mallig, Isabela Deadline04 Feb 2026 11001529 Procurement of Transportation Services for the Division Participants to the 2026 Regional Schools Press Conference Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001530 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline21 Jan 2026 11001531 NCB-GOODS-ISA08R-26-RPNIS-PSRIS-Pasa Small Reservoir Irrigation System, City of Ilagan, Isabela Deadline04 Feb 2026 11001532 SVP BAC-2025-12-1071 (12-0698) REPROCESS / SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF PHOTOELECTRIC INSTRUMENTS Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001533 Provision of supplies and materials need for Minor Repair of 6 Classroom of San Francisco NHS, Placer, Surigao del Norte Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001534 Purchase of Other Supplies and Materials Expenses (Sports Materials) Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001535 Supply of van hire for the official use during the conduct of Capacity Building on Trading, Technology Introduction and Food safety of fresh and processed Fishery Products and busi Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001536 10 LOT PURCHASE OF SETS OF PRINTER INK WITH FREE-USE OF PRINTER ORIGINAL INK Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001537 BFP NEW YEAR'S CALL AND COMMAND CONFERENCE (FOOD CATERING) Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001538 Purchase of Office Supplies Expenses Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001539 Procurement of Printing Supplies for the Participation in the 2026 7th Bangsamoro Foundation Day Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001540 Provision of Semi-expendable-Office Equipment - JHS Fund Deadline22 Jan 2026 11001541 Supply and Delivery of MHO Drugs and Medicines Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001542 Rfq for the Procurement of Various Laboratory Supplies Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001543 Supply and Delivery of Fire Truck Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001544 Materials for the Improvement of Assessment Center Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001545 Procurement of High-Performance Ultra-Slim Laptop for Philippine ASEAN Chairship 2026 Related Meetings Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001546 Supply and delivery of various construction materials for use in the Construction of Material Recovery Facility at Brgy. Caraye, Javier, Leyte. Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001549 Vehicle Repair and Maintenance of Backhoe Loader NIF19-08 (Front Tires) Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001550 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND CONFIGURATION OF PERIMETER FIREWALL - LAYER 1 (LICENSE SOFTWARE) ONE (1) YEAR SUBSCRIPTION Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001551 PCESSC PR No. 2026-01-001 SECURTIY SERVICES FOR SCHOOL PREMISES @ PANABO CENTRAL ES-SPED CENTER Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001552 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ENDPOINT SECURITY 330 LICENSE SOFTWARE ONE (1) YEAR SUBSCRIPTION Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001553 supply, delivery, installation, testing, and commissioning of wall mounted air conditioning unit Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001554 Procurement of Business Plates and Stickers for the Issuance of Business Permits and Licenses for CY 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001556 Request for Quotation for the Supply and Delivery of Rack-mount server Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001557 IB 2026-01-0022 Provision of Transaction-based Licenses of Enterprise Cloud-based E-signature Service for the Philippine Competition Commission Deadline04 Feb 2026 11001558 Supply and Delivery of Scaffolding materials for the maintenance team of the General Services Unit Deadline21 Jan 2026 11001559 HBAC-B-2026-01-0044 SOAP POWDER Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001560 Procurement of LED Wall for Public Market, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline09 Feb 2026 11001561 CONSTRUCTION OF PRODUCTION WELL 12" DIAMETER BI AND STAINLESS WELL CASING AT 90M DEPTH Deadline05 Feb 2026 11001562 Supply and Delivery of Hardware & Construction Materials for the Development of the Vicinity of the Municipal & Legislative Building Deadline05 Feb 2026 11001563 24BC0163 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings in Cagayan 2nd-Repair of School Building at Balingit Elementary School Pamplona, Cagayan Deadline05 Feb 2026 11001564 RFQ_26010078_EVSU_Coconut Processing Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001565 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment for City Health Office 1 (Philhealth Yakap Program) Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001566 FUEL FOR THE MONTH OF JANUARY Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001567 MGPINSVP 2026-002 - Supply, Delivery and Installation of Biometric Machine for Attendance Monitoring and Evaluation Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001568 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Other Chemicals and Filtering Supplies for Laboratory Used during Animal Disease Diagnosis in RADDL Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001569 Chlorinator Machine /Chlorine metering pump Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001570 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Cubicles, Glass Partitions and Tinting of Existing Glass Windows, Dismantle and Transfer of Existing Doors in the Legislative Building Deadline05 Feb 2026 11001571 Purchase of Fuel Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001572 24BC0160 - Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings in Cagayan 2nd-Repair of School Building at Abulug School of Fisheries, Abulug, Cagayan Deadline05 Feb 2026 11001573 HBAC-B-2026-01-0043 PAPER TOWEL INTERFOLDED Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001574 PR NO. 26-01-051 CATERING SERVICES Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001575 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS (OFFICE EQUIPMENT) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001576 2 units Rescue Vehicle Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001577 HBAC-B-2026-01-0046 AIR FRESHENER 150g Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001578 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES / RFQ 2026-01-034-LS Deadline21 Jan 2026 11001579 RFQ Number: 26-01-047 - PROCUREMENT OF TARPAULIN Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001580 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Paratuberculosis and Bluetongue Virus Elisa Kit used for testing in Bacteriology and Virology unit of RADDL Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001581 RFQ_26010087_ZPPSU_Maize Sheller Deadline21 Jan 2026 11001582 Procurement of Catering Services for the Walima Ash-Shukr (Thanksgiving Kanduli) in Celebration of Bangsamoro Foundation Day on January 22, 2026, at the BTA Parking Space, Bangsamo Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001583 PR NO. 25-11-05A-0100 Supply and Delivery of 1,100 pcs VALVE, ANGLE W/LOCK WING (FTE x FTE);BRASS; 15mmØ x 20mmØ Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001584 Purchase of TWS Water Meters Deadline10 Feb 2026 11001585 Supply and Delivery of Laptop used by Field Health Workers for Data Recording and Reporting of the Municipal Health Office Deadline26 Jan 2026 11001586 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT Deadline21 Jan 2026 11001587 RFQ 2026-22 Procurement of assorted goods for Bakery Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001588 PROCUREMENT OF TOBACCO FARM INPUTS AND EQUIPMENT FOR TOBACCO FARMER Deadline30 Jan 2026 11001589 RFQ_26010075_ZPPSU_Maize Sheller Deadline21 Jan 2026 11001590 GOODS 2026-008 (NP) Supply and Delivery of Training Kits, Catbalogan City Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001591 25BC0098 - Conservation and Restoration of Gabaldon and Other Heritage School Buildings-Claveria CS, Claveria Cagayan Deadline05 Feb 2026 11001592 BATAAN-ZAMBALES REVIEW AND PLANNING SESSION FOR CY 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001593 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS GOODS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11001594 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 140 UNITS 300 WATTS INTEGRATED SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY POBLACION, TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline09 Feb 2026 11001595 Contract Package for the Construction of School Building at Cabulanglangan Elementary School, Barangay Cabulanglangan, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline05 Feb 2026 11001596 PR NO. 25-12-07-0103 Supply and Delivery of 6 units EXTRA HEAVY DUTY TENT Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001597 25EE0089 (R-1)-Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Funda Elementary School, Cuyo, Palawan Deadline04 Feb 2026 11001598 Procurement of Tokens for Hosting of Regional Management Committee (REMANCOM) Meeting on feb 2-3, 2026 Deadline21 Jan 2026 11001599 Improvement of Barangay Plaza Phase 2 Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001600 3 units Chair, Gang (3-seater) with backrest, stainless steel etc. Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001601 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES / RFQ 2026-01-025-MSD Deadline21 Jan 2026 11001602 1 pc Clutch Master CYL; 1 pc Clutch Release CYL Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001603 Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001604 PURCHASE OF INSTALLATION OF CTTV CAMERA AND MONITORING SYSTEM Deadline22 Jan 2026 11001605 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND CONFIGURATION OF INTERNET NETWORK FIREWALL-LAYER 2 (LICENSE SOFTWARE) ONE (1) YEAR SUBSCRIPTION Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001606 Purchase and installation of Closed-circuit television (CCTV) in Barangay Bantog Santa Maria Pangasinan Deadline05 Feb 2026 11001607 Installation of Solar Lights at San Vicente West, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline05 Feb 2026 11001608 Continuation of the Construction of Bio Control Laboratory Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline05 Feb 2026 11001609 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS (OUTDOOR) LOCATED AT BARANGAY PALIPARAN III, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline06 Feb 2026 11001610 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR PRINTING OF SF 9 AND HEALTHCARD Deadline26 Jan 2026 11001611 280 PIECE ADULT/PEDIATRIC FLOW SENSOR Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001612 301468-2026-01-001 Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001613 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of CT Contrast Injector Disposable Sterile Dual Syringe Kit Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001614 supplies of materials cctv cmera Deadline26 Jan 2026 11001615 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Drug Eluting Balloon Catheter Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001616 Procurement of Fuel (Diesel) for the operation of heavy equipment, service vehicles, etc. in Project Management Division I, II, III of PEO Deadline28 Jan 2026 11001617 Supply and Delivery of Sporting Materials for Intramural Meet 05D (ATH) A03-F05-2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001618 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of NGT Fr 18 coiled 125cm and other medical supplies Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001619 PROCUREMENT FOR OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS EXPENSES - TABLES, CHAIRS AND CABINETS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES REQUESTED BY CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001620 Purchase of Construction Materials for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Day Care Center) , Surabay, R. T. Lim, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline26 Jan 2026 11001621 SUBSCRIPTION OF INTERNET LEASED LINES Deadline10 Feb 2026 11001622 Construction of Solar Drier Deadline22 Jan 2026 11001624 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES TO BE USED FOR IMPROVEMENT OF GSO BUILDING AT JHCSC MAIN CAMPUS MATI, SAN MIGUEL, ZDS. Deadline21 Jan 2026 11001625 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of 0.9% Sodium Chloride 100ml and other drugs and medicines Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001626 supplies of christmas gift giving ham Deadline26 Jan 2026 11001627 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall, Brgy. Alimono, Passi City, Iloilo/CEO Deadline03 Feb 2026 11001628 Catering Services for the Conduct of Various Regulatory Training Programs of BFAR RFO I Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001629 Procurement of various office common supplies for DOST Northern Mindanao operations in Cagayan de Oro City Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001630 26GGI0003 - Supply/Delivery of Various Thermoplastic Paint for use in Routine/Roadside Maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001631 Small Value Procurement - Procurement of Chronic Hemodialysis Catheter Sets (Permanent Catheter) Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001632 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF ENTRANCE SIGNAGES FOR THE SANTIAGO CITY PUBLIC MARKET DEVELOPMENT Deadline10 Feb 2026 11001633 Purchase of Communication Equipment for the Speech Laboratory - Colegio de Alicia, Sunny Brook, Poblacion, Alicia, Bohol (Re-Bidding) Deadline27 Jan 2026 11001634 Procurement of Mobile Phones for Meter Reader Deadline21 Jan 2026 11001635 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment and Peripherals for the City Health Department, Ormoc City. Deadline26 Jan 2026 11001636 PURCHASE OF MOTORCYCLE W/SIDECAR (RESCUE VEHICLE) FOR BARANGAY IRAYANG SOLONG, MINALABAC, CAMARINES SUR Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001637 Supply and delivery of 5 rolls UV Film, 10 units Plastic Drum & 30 rolls PP Twine 4-ply for use of Provincial Agriculture Office.ABC PHP229,500.00 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11001638 Provision of Rice packages for the 7th BFD convergence activity Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001639 26GCJ0001 - Procurement of Diesel and Gasoline for the Operation of Service Vehicles Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001640 LIBI-RFQ-2026-IT01 Procurement of Laptop Computer Deadline26 Jan 2026 11001642 CFL-Various Office Supplies para sa KWF Deadline21 Jan 2026 11001643 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR EIM NC II TRAINING AND ASSESSMENT Deadline21 Jan 2026 11001644 Purchase & Delivery of Assorted Medicines for the Medicine Assistance Program for Ilocos Sur Indigents (MAPISI) Program Deadline04 Feb 2026 11001645 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND FURNITURE Deadline22 Jan 2026 11001646 Supply and delivery of 300 pcs Macroset, 300 pcs Microset & 900 pcs I.V. Cannula for use of Northwestern Leyte District Hospital, Calubian, Leyte.ABC PHP266,100.00 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11001647 Procurement of Anti-Rabies Vaccines for Animal Bite Treatment Center (Rebid) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11001648 Water System Materials (Improvement of Water System) at Barangay Malbang Deadline26 Jan 2026 11001649 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES / RFQ 2026-01-015-MSD Deadline21 Jan 2026 11001650 Procurement of Catering Services during the Conduct of ISO Coaching and Mentoring Activity for the use of Sangguniang Panlalawigan, Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026-028). Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001651 SUPPLIES OF CHRISTMAS LIGHTS DECORATION Deadline26 Jan 2026 11001652 Supply and Delivery of Mangrove Crabs for Fish Seed Production Project Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001653 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, OTHER SUPPLIES, MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND SEMI-EXPENDABLE PPE Deadline21 Jan 2026 11001654 PROCUREMENT FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE - BUILDINGS & OTHER STRUCTURES: PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ELEVATORS FOR THE YEAR 2026 REQUESTED BY CITY GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001655 Supply and Delivery of Chemicals and Chemical Products (PR#: RGA-CPH-2025-123 - ONE ARM Project 3) Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001656 Installation of Solar Lights along Asingan-Urdaneta Road, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline05 Feb 2026 11001657 1 Software Development and Integration 1 lot Deadline05 Feb 2026 11001658 PROCUREMENT OF TABLE WITH CHAIR Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001659 42 cu.m. Sand (Std.Spec.) and other items for Construction/Rehabilitation of Shoreline Protection Structures in Coastal Barangays in Calindagan, Mangnao, and Banilad – (Construct Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001660 JOB ORDER: To supply labor & materials for the PROPOSED SWIMMING POOL Brgy., E. Lopez, SILAY CITY. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11001661 Labor and Materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY LANDFILL, PHASE II, Barangay Mudan, Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline26 Jan 2026 11001662 Supply and Delivery of Milkfish Fry/Fingerlings for Cage for Livelihood Project Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001663 Sashes, Bouquets, Gowns, Swimsuits/Swimwear and Attires for Ilocos Sur Festival 2026 (Miss Ilocos Sur, Mr. Ilocos Sur and Ilocos Sur Pride Queen) Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001664 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SOFTWARE SUBSCRIPTIONS (SECOND BIDDING) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11001665 200 PCS. 5F JR4(TERUMO) Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001666 Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Health and Nutrition Building 05D (MR) A02-F05-2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001667 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE DAILY OPERATION OF BIDS AND AWARDS COMMITTEE-SECRETARIAT, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001668 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Feb 2026 11001669 PROVISION OF ACCOMMODATION INTENDED FOR LGU GUESTS FOR THE FIRST QUARTER, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001670 SVP-2026-1-04 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies for ZDSMC-Clinical Laboratory Use (1st Quarter CY-2026) Deadline21 Jan 2026 11001671 Procurement of Goods Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001672 Procurement of 60 sets token (FC-4A-26-010) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001673 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING Deadline29 Jan 2026 11001674 ONE (1) JOB FURNISHING OF MATERIALS, LABOR, AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONCRETING OF SITIO FACULTAD, BRGY. ABACA, BRGY. ROAD IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF SAN ENRIQUE, ILOILO Deadline06 Feb 2026 11001675 17 KIT HBSAG II REAGENT-ARC 100T Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001676 ITDI-260010-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline21 Jan 2026 11001677 Procurement of Goods Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001678 Procurement of Rental of Sound System for the conduct of Meetings of Elementary/Secondary Teachers and School Heads for CY 2026 thru Ordering Agreement (January to April 2026) of t Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001679 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR BTR 1ST QUARTER CONSUMPTION Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001680 Procurement of Goods Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001681 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF HEAVY DUTY GLASS/BOTTLE CRUSHER Deadline21 Jan 2026 11001682 Supply and delivery of 500 bots Plain LR 1ltr, 500 bots Plain NSS 1ltr & 250 bots D5 LR 1ltr for use of Northwestern Leyte District Hospital,Calubian,Leyte.ABC PHP150,000.00 Deadline27 Jan 2026 11001683 Construction/Improvement of Drainage Canals Public Market - Calaocan Deadline27 Jan 2026 11001684 Procurement of Goods Deadline21 Jan 2026 11001685 Conduct procurement of potable drinking water to JHS Learners Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001686 REPAIR OF SENIOR CITIZEN AND PWD OFFICE AND LIVELIHOOD CENTER PHASE 2 SITE LOCATED AT BARANGAY PALIPARAN III, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline06 Feb 2026 11001687 Uniforms for the Use of Barangay Health Workers, Cabatuan, Iloilo Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001688 PROCUREMENT OF COURIER SERVICE PROVIDER FOR FY 2026 Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001689 Procurement of Goods Deadline22 Jan 2026 11001690 Tarpaulin Production for Various Activities for the first quarter of 2026 Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001691 Procurement of food and accommodation for 2 days (FC-4A-26-008) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001692 VITAMINS & MEDICINES FOR CHILDRENS Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001693 EXTENSION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (FRONT) LOCATED AT BARANGAY PALIPARAN III, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline06 Feb 2026 11001694 1 LOT Supply and Delivery of Filters for John Deere Generator Model Type 4045TFM85 of BRP Hydrographer Andres Hizon and BRP Hydrographer Cayetano Palma Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001695 Supply and Delivery of Infrared Thermometer for NMIS Meat Inspection Officers (MIOs) for Second Border Inspection at the DA-NMIS Licensed Cold Storage Warehouses Deadline20 Jan 2026 11001696 ITDI-260013-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline21 Jan 2026 11001697 One (1) Lot - 4 pcs Injector Nozzle; 4 pcs Injector Washer; 4 pcs Injector O-ring Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001698 40 BOX OF 12 STRATAFIX 4-0 Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001699 Pipeline Installation (Level III) for Barangays at Brgy. Patag, Ormoc City. Deadline09 Feb 2026 11001700 Procurement of 8pcs tokens (FC-4A-26-007) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001701 REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL (POBLACION) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001702 TANOD PARAPHERNALIA Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001703 "PROCUREMENT OF FERTILIZER AND INSECTICIDE FOR DISTRIBUTION TO ALL TOBACCO FARMERS OF THE MUNICIPALITY” UNDERTAKEN THROUGH EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY Deadline04 Feb 2026 11001704 MUSICAL COMPOSITION AND ARRANGEMENT OF MAGDADARAN TALIP FESTIVAL MUSIC FOR THE TAN OK NI ILOCANO FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001705 RFQ Number: 26-01-0042 Food and Hotel Accommodation for Various Activities in Zamboanga City Deadline26 Jan 2026 11001706 PSA Field Verification and LCR Investigation Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001707 Supply and Delivery of Vaccine for use of SOCCSKSARGEN General Hospital Deadline22 Jan 2026 11001708 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL BOARD (10KW) Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001709 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of Emergency Disaster Go Bags for Hydrography Branch Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001710 PROVISION OF SECONDARY INTERNET ACCESS SERVICE.... Deadline06 Feb 2026 11001711 Distribution Line of Patanad Level III Water System Deadline05 Feb 2026 11001712 Labor and Materials for the Construction/Improvement of Lined Canal at Alasas, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline10 Feb 2026 11001713 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT COMFORT ROOM, 2 UNITS HANDWASHING FACILITY Deadline23 Jan 2026 11001714 14 BOX OF 36 SURGIPRO 4-0 V20 VP521X 36'S Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001715 Procurement of Accommodation with Breakfast for the Conduct of Solar Technicians Training Deadline21 Jan 2026 11001716 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011074 CAT. 94 SERVICES Deadline19 Jan 2026 11001717 Purchase & Delivery of Assorted Janitorial & Other Supplies for the Office of the Governor Deadline04 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us