Philippines Tenders - 29 January 2026 (Page 1 of 11)

2,152 tenders published in Philippines on 29 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 January 2026, across industries like Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Energy, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics.

This is page 1 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, IT-Access Control, Energy, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Real Estate, Security Printing, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11151190 Janitorial Services (March to September 2026) Deadline05 Feb 2026 11151191 Invitation to Bid for the Fabrication and Installation of Solar Powered Street Light along Core Local Road at Brgy. Puting Kahoy, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline18 Feb 2026 11151192 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS (17 UNITS) AT F. MANALO ROAD, ALAPAN II-B Deadline12 Feb 2026 11151193 CONSTRUCTION OF CENTER ISLAND WITH STREETLIGHTS (26 UNITS) AT MALAGASANG-BUCANDALA-ALAPAN BYPASS ROAD, ALAPAN I-C AND IMUS BLVD., BUCANDALA IV Deadline12 Feb 2026 11151194 Invitation to Bid for the Fabrication and Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights along Core Local Road at Brgy. Madalunot, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline18 Feb 2026 11151217 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF School Supplies, materials and equipment-ELEM Deadline05 Feb 2026 11151219 Purchase Order of Office Suplies Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151221 SITE DEVELOPMENT AT LASIP GRANDE MULTI PURPOSE HALL, LASIP GRANDE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline18 Feb 2026 11151222 Replacement of Wheel Gear and Linkage for DepEd Nissan Urvan Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151224 Procurement of Trucking Services for the Transfer of Grains of NFA Central Visayas Region for the Calendar Year 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11151225 LAND DEVELOPMENT OF NEW SCHOOL SITE (PHASE 1) AT BARANGAY MALAGASANG I-A Deadline12 Feb 2026 11151227 SITE DEVELOPMENT (FILLING, CONCRETING, PATHWAY, AND DRAINAGE) AT POGO LASIP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL PHASE II, BRGY. POGO GRANDE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline18 Feb 2026 11151228 CONSTRUCTION OF BJMP FEMALE DORM FACILITY AT BARANGAY PALICO IV Deadline12 Feb 2026 11151230 IMPROVEMENT OF PERIMETER WALL AT BJMP, PALICO IV Deadline12 Feb 2026 11151233 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES / DEPARTMENTS USE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline18 Feb 2026 11151239 Invitation to Bid for the Fabrication and Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights along Core Local Road at Brgy. Limbang na Bata, City of Calaca, Batangas Deadline18 Feb 2026 11151240 Request for Quotation - Fingerprint/Face Scan Machine with Software Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151241 NP SVP 02-GOODS-2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151242 Installation of Additional Solar Panel at Brgy. Carosucan Norte, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline13 Feb 2026 11151243 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SEMI-EXPANDABLE- ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151244 INvitation to Bid for the Fabrication and Installation of Solar Powered Street Light along Core Local Road at Brgy. Cahil, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline18 Feb 2026 11151245 Procurement of Events Management for the Celebration of the 1st Sikhayani Festival of LGU-Paniqui for C.Y. 2026 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11151247 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR IMMUNIZATION PROGRAM OF RHU - PR#26-01-0115 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151248 GOODS-2026-01-29: PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES TO BE USED BY THE CITY INFIRMARY, THIS CITY. Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151249 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151250 Concreting of Farm to Market Road located at Barangay San Fernando Deadline16 Feb 2026 11151251 Supply and Installation of One (1) unit Machine Room Type Passenger Elevator located at New City Hall Deadline16 Feb 2026 11151252 Provision of Meals and Snacks for the preparation of the CARAA Venue for 15 days Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151253 Limpapa ES - Procurement of School & Office Supplies - 01-27-2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151254 Food and Accommodation during the Quality Assurance of Gender and Development (GAD) Information ,Education, and Communication (IEC) Materials Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151256 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials (Danao) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151258 Contract ID No. 26K00015 - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges, Dilausan Br. (B02067MN) along Marawi-Masiu Rd Deadline16 Feb 2026 11151260 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE (CABBUNAN) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11151261 Contract ID No. 26KE0013 - (Re-Bidding) Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Maac, Guinsiliban, Camiguin (124.795876333°,9.126966000°) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11151263 Contract ID No. 26K00013 - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Taraka Br. 2 (B02062MN) along Marawi-Masiu Rd Deadline16 Feb 2026 11151264 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW MDRRMC SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline26 Feb 2026 11151265 Contract ID No. 26K00009 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Puerto - Claveria Bypass Road, Brgy. Rosario Section, Sta. 19+855 - Sta. 20+855, Tagoloan, Misamis Oriental Deadline16 Feb 2026 11151266 Procurement of Manipulative Toys for Kindergarten Learners of Surigao del Norte Division through Small Value Procurement Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151267 Contract ID No. 26K00012 - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Taraka Br. 1 (B02061MN) along Marawi-Masiu Rd Deadline16 Feb 2026 11151268 GOODS-2026-01-88: PURCHASE OF OF SPAREPARTS FOR REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT, THIS CITY. Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151269 PROVISION OF BOARD AND LODGING FOR LEADERSHIP CAPACITY BUILDING FOR SELG/SSLG AND TEACHER-ADVISERS Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151270 Contract ID No. 26K00008 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Cagayan de Oro (PCE) Bypass/ Alternate Road Extension (Jct. Lumbia/ CDO-Camp Kibaritan Road-Pagatpat-Jct. BC Deadline16 Feb 2026 11151271 Contract ID No. 26K00011 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, CDO-Opol-El Salvador-Alubijid-Laguindingan Airport (Pueblo de Oro/CDO Airport to Jct. BCIR Laguindingan) Mou Deadline16 Feb 2026 11151272 ROAD CONCRETING (200 MM) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11151273 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendables Supplies of SJMC Deadline18 Feb 2026 11151274 Supply and Delivery of Various Planting Materials Deadline16 Feb 2026 11151275 ROOM FLOOR TILINGS (TLE AND ENGLISH FACULTY ROOMS Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151276 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Van Deadline18 Feb 2026 11151277 BARANGAY ROAD/CONCRETING/REHABILITATION/LINE CANAL WITH COVER Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151278 Office Supplies for 1st Quarter 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151279 GOODS-2026-01-86: PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES TO BE USED BY THE OFFICE OF CITY ENGINEER, THIS CITY. Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151280 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS (IT EQUIPMENT) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151281 PROCUREMENT OF DRRM SUPPLIES Deadline03 Feb 2026 11151283 Repair & maintenance of Service Vehicle - Toyota Hi Ace Commuter 3.0 DSL-ZM-013 w/ Plate No. SDA 1132 (MDRRMO). Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151287 MOHON NHS - MEALS (AM/PM SNACKS AND LUNCH) FOR THE PARTICIPANTS FOR DIVISION MEET 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151289 Invitation to Bid for the Fabrication and Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights along Core Local Road at Brgy. Matipok, Calaca City, Batangas Deadline18 Feb 2026 11151290 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TISSUE AND HAND SOAP Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151291 Contract ID No. 26KE0004 - (Re-Bidding) Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide - Secondary Roads, Camiguin Circumferential Road - K0005+934 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11151293 MATERIALS FOR DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT (DRRM) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151295 Purchase of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Expenses use in the Operations of the Sangguniang Bayan Office, Bunawan, Agusan del Sur for the Calendar Year 2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11151296 2025-WSO6: Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Lot I for Repair of Water Supply Level 2 with 2hp Solar Pump Water System at Lower Taviran, Mother Kabuntalan, Maguindanao Del Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151297 Procurement of Meals (Snacks (AM/PM) & Lunch) of the participants for the Talisay City Division Meet 2026 (SHS) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151298 PR No. 100-2026-0083 4 units Needle Destroyer for DGTHMC use Deadline17 Feb 2026 11151300 PR No. 100-2026-0080 Various non-perishable food supplies (1st Quarter) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11151301 2025-VCO1: Supply and Delivery of Fuel for Vegetation Control from Brgy. Pinaring to Brgy. Panatan, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151302 CONCRETING OF BRGY. ROAD @ BRGY. PAING, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151303 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL @ BRGY. PAING, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151304 Construction of Concrete Bleacher & Fence of the New Covered Court at Brgy. Carosucan Norte, Asingan, Pangasinan Deadline13 Feb 2026 11151305 Purchase of Vehicle use for the Transportation of Market & Slaughterhouse of the Municipality of Bunawan, Agusan del Sur Deadline12 Feb 2026 11151306 Purchase GAMOT PHILHEALTH MEDS Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151307 Purchase of Office Equipment Supplies & Consumables use for the Sangguniang Bayan Office for the 1st Quarter CY 2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11151308 Installation of Gabions and Slope Protection Works at Landslide Prone Areas Deadline17 Feb 2026 11151309 2025-SP05: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot II for Repair of Slope Protection at Brgy. Ruminimbang, Parang-Barira Road, Barira, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151310 PROJECT # 26-006 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INTERNET SUBSCRIPTION (CENTRALIZED) FOR LGU OFFICES - OCM-ICT Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151317 PB-26-055, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for mental health patients Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151318 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF School Supplies, materials and equipment Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151319 PB-26-053, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for mental health patients Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151320 2025-SP06: Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials Lot I for Repair of Slope Protection at Brgy. Aratuc, Nituan-Buldon Road, Buldon, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151321 Purchase of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants Expenses use in the Operations of the Municipality of Bunawan, Agusan del Sur for the Calendar Year 2026 Deadline17 Feb 2026 11151322 Proposed Road Rehabilitation located at Purok Tumpok, Barangay Zone 15 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11151324 Purchase of materials for the Completion of Multi Purpose Building Deadline16 Feb 2026 11151326 PB-26-052, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for mental health patients Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151328 PB-26-051, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for mental health patients Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151330 PR No. 100-2026-0084 1 unit Glass/Vial Crasher for DGTHMC use Deadline17 Feb 2026 11151331 Proposed Road Rehabilitation located at Barangay Efigenio Lizares Deadline16 Feb 2026 11151332 PB-26-033, Supply of Petroleum Products to be used for the peace and order campaign and law enforcement related activities Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151333 Purchase and Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for Proposed Rehabilitation of Concrete Pavemnet at Juan Hesido St. Deadline05 Feb 2026 11151334 Proposed Road Rehabilitation located at Esmeralda 3, Barangay Katilingban Deadline16 Feb 2026 11151335 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SPACE RENTAL FOR CY 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151336 Proposed Road Rehabilitation located going to New Dumpsite, Barangay Concepcion Deadline16 Feb 2026 11151337 Proposed Road Rehabilitation located at Hacienda Pantayanan, Barangay Concepcion Deadline16 Feb 2026 11151338 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL AND DENTAL EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Feb 2026 11151339 Proposed Deep Well Drilling located at New Talisay Public Market, Barangay Zone 12-A Deadline16 Feb 2026 11151340 2025-VCO2: Supply and Delivery of Fuel for Vegetation Control along Datu Odin Sinsuat - Upi - Datu Blah Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151341 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Laptops and Tablets (421485-2) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151353 I. Procurement of services for the printing of Certificates / Diploma S.Y. 2025-2026; II. Procurement of services to print early enrolment tarpaulins and printed materials in suppo Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151356 Supply and Delivery of Medicines and Laboratory/Dental Supplies Deadline18 Feb 2026 11151357 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Installation of Solar Street Light at Poblacion, Mogpog Deadline05 Feb 2026 11151358 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PRINTER FOR MPDC - PR#26-01-0162 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151359 Supply and Delivery of Paints and Painting Materials for Art Exhibition Activities Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151363 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR MARINE FISH CAGE CULTURE Deadline06 Feb 2026 11151365 Preventive Maintenance of Air-conditioning Units with Different Horsepower and Toner Deadline18 Feb 2026 11151368 Repair of Rizal DayCare Center (Roof); ALS Building (Roof) and Senior Citizen Center (Roof) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151369 421574 1 Lot Catering service Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151371 CID No. 25I00206: Construction of Phase 2 Development of the OCD 8 DRRM Training Center in Tacloban City Deadline17 Feb 2026 11151372 Purchase of Sound System Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151373 Procurement of Repair Materials for maintenance of Various Classroom Facilities (Feeding Center, Grade 2 footwalk and grade 5 and 6 room) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11151380 Orani North ES DRRM Trash Bags Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151381 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151382 SVP BAC-2025-11-1015 (11-0663) / SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS STICKERS FOR BIOMEDICAL Deadline03 Feb 2026 11151383 Procurement of Office Partition including Installation for Cashier's Office and Legal office of this Division. Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151384 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151386 SUPPORT TO EMERGENCY OPERATION (EOC) 24/7 BUILDING AND OTHER STRUCTURE (IMPROVEMENT OF EMERGENCY OPERATION) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11151387 RENTAL OF WARDROBES AND MATERIALS FOR MR. & MS. BALATAN 2026 [GOODS-SVP-2026-01-008] Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151388 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF FMR SABUD - SITIO MAMPUIT - PR#26-01-0170 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151389 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF I.T EQUIPMENT FOR VICE MAYOR'S OFFICE - PR#26-01-0030 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151391 Joint DILEEP and CLPEP Quarterly Meetings Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151392 Supply and Delivery of Meals for CGWCEISC Various Activities FY 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151394 GOODS-2026-01-85: PURCHASE OF TIRES FOR CONSTRUCTION & HEAVY EQUIPMENT, THIS CITY. Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151395 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151398 EVENT COORDINATOR SERVICES FOR PCGG 40TH ANNIVERSARY Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151400 MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT Deadline05 Feb 2026 11151401 Rehabilitation of Solar Drier @ Sitio Panamsamon Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151402 Supply and Delivery of Weighing Scale Deadline19 Feb 2026 11151403 Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights in Kauswagan Provincial Hospital Deadline19 Feb 2026 11151405 Construction of Legislative Building Extension Phase 2 (Pantry/Kitchen) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11151406 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR TOURISM OFFICE - PR#26-01-0126 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151409 Supply and delivery of Office Equipment and Furniture for HR and Budget Section of this Division. Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151411 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151412 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151413 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR BARANGAY LEVEL RENEWAL OF CROPS AND LIVESTOCK AND INSURANCE DAY 1 TO DAY 12 MONTH OF FEBRUARY 2026. Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151415 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Evaluation of Teacher I Applicants for the School Year 2026-2027 on February 2-6, 2026 at the designated venues. Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151417 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE CONSUMTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE OF MDRRMO - PR#26-01-0160 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151418 PROCUREMENT OF 3 SETS GYMNASTICS WAG,ETC. BY PGO Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151420 PROCUREMENT OF 4300 PIECES TUMBLER VACUUM FLASK,ETC. BY PGO Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151421 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials for the 1st Quarter of 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151422 PROCUREMENT OF 10 UNITS SIPHONING OF SEPTIC TANK BY PGO Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151423 Procurement of Office Supplies for the 1st Quarter of 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151424 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE ROAD LINE CANAL AT BRGY. MAPAYAG, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline18 Feb 2026 11151426 Meals & Snacks During Tax Information Drive On Local Taxes & Fees (19 Brgys) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11151427 PURCHASE OF PLAQUE Deadline05 Feb 2026 11151428 Supply and Delivery of Food, Venue, and Accommodation for the conduct of 2026 1st Quarter Industry Tripartite Council Meetings on February 10-11, 2026 in General Santos City, on Fe Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151429 SET UP, DECORATION AND RENTAL OF LIGHT AND SOUNDS FOR MR. & MS. BALATAN 2026 [GOODS-SVP-2026-01-007] Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151431 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Waterworks System at Brgy. Malayak, Mogpog Deadline05 Feb 2026 11151432 PURCHASE OF MEAT FOR MASANAO SUPPLIES Deadline05 Feb 2026 11151434 Procurement of Training Supplies Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151435 Construction Supplies and Materials of Yugo-Bantales Elementary School Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151437 Procurement of Rental of Lights, Sound System, LED Wall and Stage for Intarmurals 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151438 Procurement of Lease of Venue with Accommodation and Meals and Snacks for the conduct of Operations Sector CY 2026 Operational Planning dated February 2-6, 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151439 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT SAGIP SAKA FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FISH TO EVERSLEY CHILDS SANITARIUM AND GENERAL HOSPITAL (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11151441 Procurement of Security Services covering March 1, 2026 to December 31, 2026 in the Department of Agriculture-RFO 8 and its facilities/stations Deadline16 Feb 2026 11151442 PROCUREMENT OF 60 PIECES ARCHERY TARGET FACE,ETC. BY PGO-ADMIN Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151443 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) A4 DUPLEX SHEET-FED SCANNER FOR THE PROCUREMENT UNIT AND RECORDS UNIT Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151444 Supply Delivery and Installation for the Improvement of Waterworks System (Installation of New Submersible Pump from the existing Pumping Station,Danao, Malusak, Candahon, Bintakay Deadline05 Feb 2026 11151446 CUSTOMIZED DUFFLE BAG FOR PCGG 40TH ANNIVERSARY Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151447 FIRST MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE (MANCOM) MEETING FOR CY 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151448 Rental of sound system for YAKAP Philhealth Orientation Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151450 HEAVY EQUIPMENT RENTAL FOR PIPELAYING AND PIPE REPLACEMENT/REHABILITATION PROJECTS OF 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151451 DOH/CHD12/GOODS 2026-01-001-02-Family Planning Supplies Deadline18 Feb 2026 11151452 BULK Procurement of Petroleum Fuel, Oil and Lubricant (POL) Products for the Santiago Water District (SANWAD) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11151453 Improvement of Water Treatment Plant Deadline05 Feb 2026 11151454 Purchase of Escalator guide rail to be use in the Office of the Municipal Mayor Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151455 RFQ# Hauling and shipping of mycorrhizal inoculants (HI-Q VAM 1) through courier service for CY 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151457 Office Supplies - LTI Jan Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151458 Supply and Delivery of Calculator Deadline19 Feb 2026 11151459 Road Concreting at Barangay Timala, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline05 Feb 2026 11151460 PURCHASE OF FURNITURES AND FIXTURES FOR THE USE OF OTON COMMAND CENTER, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON, ILOILO Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151461 GOODS-2026-01-82: PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR WORKSHOP ON HUMAN RESOURCE AND GENDER AWARENESS CAPACITY BUILDING PROGRAM FOR PUBLIC SERVANT, THIS CITY. Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151462 PURCHASE OF REFRIGERATOR AND AIRCON Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151464 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for Trainings, Seminars, Workshops, Conference and Meetings of DepEd Caraga Regional PAPs for February-March 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151466 PROVISION OF CATERING SERVICES INTENDED FOR MEETINGS AND LGU GUESTS FOR THE FIRST QUARTER REQUIREMENT OF MAYOR'S OFFICE, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151467 Supply and Delivery of Refrigerator Deadline19 Feb 2026 11151469 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING/EVACUATION CENTER (SK BUILDING) AT BANGAN, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline06 Feb 2026 11151470 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL LOWER BANGAD, TINGLAYAN, KALINGA Deadline18 Feb 2026 11151472 Supply and Delivery of Food Packs for the Different School Events Deadline05 Feb 2026 11151473 Improvement/ upgrading of Bacolod-Mate Provincial road. Deadline19 Feb 2026 11151474 Supply and Delivery of Hydraulic Pump Assembly to be used for Compactor SAB 6277, CAJ 7484 and SNA 6698 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151475 CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF ON-SITE ASSESMENT PRIME HRM LEARNING & DEVELOPMENT & REWARDS & RECOGNITION SYSTEM FOR LEVEL II MATURITY OF HRMO - PR#26-01-0039 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151476 Supply & Delivery of Engine Oil & Oil 68 for the Motor Pool of Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151477 Procurement of hardware materials and equipment rental for the construction/rehabilitation of Gender-Responsive Sanitary Toilet facilities at Tomagodtod Elementary School, Brgy. To Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151478 PROCUREMENT OF BHW AND BNS UNIFORMS,UMBRELLA,BAGS, CAPS AND OTHER EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11151479 One (1) Lot Medical Retainer Services for Y2026 of BSP Butuan Branch Deadline03 Feb 2026 11151481 Supply and delivery of 30 pcs. Wooden Flag Pole with City Seal Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151482 26GJD0004 - Procurement of Instant Cold Mix Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151483 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REPLACEMENT TIRES FOR BACKHOE LOADER ASSIGNED AT NARRA NWSS OFFICE Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151484 Supply and Delivery of Rabies Vaccine for Human Use for Animal Bite Center - City Health Office, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151485 Construction of CR with Septic Tank and Driveway for the Dairybox Store at Ballesteros Cagayan Deadline06 Feb 2026 11151486 Purchase of Laboratory Reagent for Municipal Health Office Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151488 Supply Delivery of Laser Jet Pro Toner Cartridge HP 230 A Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151489 catering services Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151490 UPLB-RQ-01-033-26-RES Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151491 26GJD0003 - Procurement of Steel Brush and Reflectorized Traffic Paint Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151492 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151494 Supply and Delivery of Rice (Assistance to Measles and Rubella Vaccination) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11151495 MATERIALS FOR COMMUNITY ASSISTANCE FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS - M.O Deadline05 Feb 2026 11151496 DOH/CHD12/GOODS 2026-01-006-Medical Supplies (Assistive Devices) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11151497 Procurement of ICT Equipment @ City Budget Office, Tabuk City, Kalinga Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151500 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR BPP NC II ASSESSMENT (WALK IN) SAINT VINCENT SCHOOL AND QSU-MADDELA UNDER QSU-BACMADD2026-05-SSP-01-003 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151501 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 2-BARREL BOX CULVERT AT BRGY. NAMOCON, TIGBAUAN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11151502 LABOR FOR THE CONCRETING OF FOOTWALK Deadline05 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us