Philippines Tenders - 29 January 2026 (Page 4 of 11)

2,152 tenders published in Philippines on 29 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 January 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Defence, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 4 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Defence, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11151971 26GBI02 - Supply and Delivery of -230- gal Reflectorized Paint (White) etc. for use in the maintenance of National Roads and Bridges Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151972 2026 Valentine's Day Celebration.CHRMO-022 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11151974 SUPPLIES AND DELIVERY SUPPLIES FOR 3RD QUARTER EXAMINATION S.Y: 2025-2026 AT CATARMAN NHS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11151976 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTWALK AT BARANGAY IGDAMPOG NORTE, TUBUNGAN, ILOILO Deadline06 Feb 2026 11151977 Provision of Meals and Snacks for Provincial Budget Office 1st Quarter Meeting for FY 2026 on February 9, 2026. Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151979 Supply and Delivery of Tarpaulin and Sash for the 2026 RSPC. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11151981 Improvement of Basketball Court - San Isidro Deadline16 Feb 2026 11151983 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline04 Feb 2026 11151984 SVP-2026-1-03R1 Garbage Collection and Hauling Services (Waste Management) for ZDSMC for the Months of February to July (CY-2026) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11151986 T-SHIRTS with Collar for 2026 BIR Tax Campaign Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151988 Supply and delivery of Other Supplies for the Career Expo 2026. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11151994 Catering Services of Meals for the BOD Regular Meetings and other Special Meetings for the Month of February to December 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151996 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the 2026 RSPC. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11151997 Request for Quotation on Office Equipment Parts and Accessories Deadline02 Feb 2026 11151999 PURCHASE OF FOOD COMMODITIES (IP ACTIVITY) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152005 SUBSCRIPTION AND IMPLEMENTATION OF ENHANCE TAX REVENUE ASSESSMENT AND COLLECTION SYSTEM (E-TRACS) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152007 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES INCLUDED IN THE INTEGRATED MANAGEMENT OF CHILDHOOD DISEASES-RHU/PMNP CATANAUAN, QUEZON Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152008 Request for Quotation on Drugs and Medicines Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152010 Purchase of Clinical Chemistry - EasyLyte Machine (Electrolytes) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152012 Request for Quotation on Cleaning Materials Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152013 Purchase of ICT Equipment for use at the Office of the Secretary to the Sanggunian Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152015 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM AND FABRICATION OF TOOL CABINETT Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152017 REMOVAL OF SLIDES AND ROAD WIDENING ALONG ABUBUTOK TO LIBSONG ACCESS ROAD Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152018 (2FB)N26-01-013 OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152020 Procurement of Construction Materials for the Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline05 Feb 2026 11152021 Procurement of 1 Lot Disaster Response and Rescue Equipment. Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152023 3,000 ltrs Diesel Fuel and 2,000 ltrs gasoline unleaded for the fuel requirements of various CEO vehicle/equipment (Change to fuel and oil)/GSO Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152026 Invitation to Bid for TWO-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline23 Feb 2026 11152027 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE AT THE LEFT AND RIGHT SIDE OF OTEK STREET, RIZAL MONUMENT WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 9940-26-05 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11152030 Civil Works by Contract for the Construction/Installation of 33 Units SOLAR LED Lights for Brgy. Mahayahay Deadline17 Feb 2026 11152032 (2FB)N26-01-012 SUBSCRIPTION-MOBILE Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152035 Invitation to Bid for CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM LEVEL 3 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11152037 Procurement of Hardware Materials for the Rehabilitation of Brgy. road P1 and P7 Deadline05 Feb 2026 11152040 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines for the Veterinary Section Activities Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152041 Line Ditch @ Purok 1 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152044 10,000 ltrs Diesel Fuel for various vehicle and equipment assigned to the different offices/GSO Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152045 Supply and Delivery of Booklets for Use by the Credentials Committee for CVIRAA 2026. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152048 (2FB)N26-01-011 HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION EQUIPMENT Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152057 Agricultural Products Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152058 Foldable Training Table to be used for ATI-RTC XI Training Hall Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152059 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR REWIRING OF ATLEAST 10 CLASSROOMS AT ALAE CES Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152061 600 ltrs Gasoline, 3,600 ltrs Diesel Fuel Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152064 INVITATION TO BID FOR 2026(G)-001 Catering Services for Palarong Bicol 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152065 LAND IMPROVEMENT WITH RETAINING WALL OR COVERED COURT (PHASE 1) AT MAINIT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. MAINIT, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11152067 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH FABRICATION STEEL COVER OF CANAL, BRGY. PINAMIHAGAN, CULABA, BILIRAN Deadline16 Feb 2026 11152069 A-26-003:Procurement of Vegetable Seeds, Fertilizers, and farm Support for the 50-Square Meter Household Gardening Program and Communal Garden per Barangay Program at LGU Sapang Da Deadline09 Feb 2026 11152072 RFQ- (2026-45) Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152091 ACQUISITION OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT (1 DUMP TRUCK & 1 HYDRAULIC EXCAVATOR) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11152092 Purchase and Delivery of Lighting Materials for Trade Fair (Tourism Office) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152094 Procurement of RISO Ink and master copy and Ink Toner for Photocopier of Patricia Homes ES Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152096 Supply and delivery of construction materials for the Improvement of Brgy. Plaza at Brgy. San Isidro, Hernani E. Samar Deadline05 Feb 2026 11152097 Request for Quotation (PRSD-2026-01-0039 Electrical Wire) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152100 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline05 Feb 2026 11152101 S/D OF THREE (3) PCS CLUTCH MASTER AND SIXTEEN (16) OTHER LI OF SFS, SFR(A), PA (PHP 126,200.00) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152102 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT - 8 cu.m. DUMP TRUCK FOR SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT OF MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11152104 Purchase of Heavy Duty Printer for ECCD Program Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152105 PEST CONTROL SERVICES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11152108 Desktop Computer with Printer with complete accessories-Mayor-Admin Deadline05 Feb 2026 11152109 Calling for Services for the Installation of Camera and other Electronic Connections for the Digitalization & Monitoring System at LDRRMO Operation Center LDRRMO, Deadline09 Feb 2026 11152110 FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF RESCUE VEHICLE (AMBU 1 1301-1576988) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152113 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES PACKAGE 1-B: FAST MOVING – EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) RE-BIDDING WITH IB NO.2026-02-19(03) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11152117 INVITATION TO BID FOR 2026(G)-003 Supply, Delivery, Installation, & Commissioning of Remote Monitoring Weather Station and Remote Rainfall Monitoring System Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152120 Conduct Procurement for the Refill of 50 kg 1 tank Gasul Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152121 S/D OF SIXTY-ONE (61) BAGS CEMENT AND THIRTY-TWO (32) OTHER LI OF LRS, LRR, PA (PHP 200,000.00) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152126 Catering Services, Venue & Accommodation for Bicol Oral Health Conference 2026 on February 5, 2026 in a hotel in Legazpi City Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152128 Procurement of capital outlay for FY 2026 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152129 Procurement of Materials for the Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Health Center Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152131 For Use of Building Maintenance of this Office (Soft broom, good quality and etc.) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152133 162 PCS LECHON AND ANOTHER ITEM Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152135 Supply and Delivery of Various Toners (PR# 25-11-1669) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152138 S/D OF EIGHT (8) TINS QDE AND THIRTY ONE (31) OTHER LI OF SFS, SFR(A), PA (PHP 224,150.00) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152140 Procurement of Rice - SP-RFQ-2026-01-016858 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152143 Installation of cctv Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152144 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AUTOMATIC FIRE ALARM SYSTEM (AFDAS) FOR OFFICE BUILDING AND NEW PMO BUILDING Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152145 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS & FITTINGS - 36 ITEMS (PR#59054) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152146 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD AT BARANGAY BAGALANGIT, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11152147 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served for the Crafting of Public Service Continuity Plan in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152148 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES, DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline05 Feb 2026 11152150 Procurement of Rice - SP-RFQ-2026-01-016859 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152153 26-01-0003 RICE MAYOR HILARION A. RAMIRO SR. MEDICAL CENTER Deadline06 Feb 2026 11152154 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Focal Persons Quarterly Meetings for Health and Wellness Program for Persons with Disabilities (HWPPWD) and Prevention Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152158 AIRCON (RFQ0130) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152160 G-2025-1396 Supply and Delivery of Service Vehicle, Cooperatives and Livelihood Development Department Deadline16 Feb 2026 11152162 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the Quarterly Blood Services Network (BSN) Conference (Zone B) on March 25, 2026, June 24, 2026, September 23, 2026 and November 12, Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152164 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline06 Feb 2026 11152166 Printing of Magazines, Literary Folio and Newsletter of The Forum Publication Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152168 Procurement of Office Equipment for the use at the office of the Mayor Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152170 6,675 Liters Diesel and other items for Slaughterhouse operation./CEED/Slaughterhouse operation Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152171 REPAIR OF TWO CLASSROOMS/REPAIR OF SCHOOL COURT AT P. ANAHAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. P. ANAHAO, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11152175 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11152176 Supply and Delivery of Rabies Vaccine for the Animal Bite Section Deadline11 Feb 2026 11152178 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152180 Job Order: To furnish the food requirements (packed meals) for the the participants and various committees for the on- ground promotions through the celebration of National Arts Mo Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152182 INFRA2026-09 Rehabilitation of one (1) unit classroom building at Kilangan Elementary School Deadline16 Feb 2026 11152183 PR No. 26-12-0035: Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle for EMED Operation Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152185 IMPROVEMENT OF SCHOOL BUILDING AT NAG-IBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY NAG-IBA, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11152187 RFQ- (2026-51) Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152189 Provision of Assistive Devices Assistance to Treatment & Rehabilitation Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152190 PROCUREMENT OF STAC OPERATIONAL SUPPLIES Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152191 (2FB)N26-01-010 RENOVATION OF BUILDING Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152198 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Supplies for NDA-CVD Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152200 Procurement of Anti Rabies Vaccine for RHU, Burgos, Pangasinan Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152202 INFRA2026-08 Rehabilitation of one (1) unit classroom building at Linandangan Elementary School Deadline16 Feb 2026 11152204 Delivery of materials for rehabilitation of line canal Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152206 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT UNDER SEF FOR CY 2026 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152208 Senior High School Request - Supplies and Materials Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152215 (2FB)N26-01-002 CCTV Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152216 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS (SUPPLY/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR ST. LIGHTS) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152217 PROCUREMENT OF UNIFORMS FOR CHILD DEVELOPMENT WORKERS (CDW) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152218 (PASSO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Meals and Snacks Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152220 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Review of 2026 AOP Submissions: CHD Program Manager and Reorientation on LIPH and AOP Processes on February 13, 2026 i Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152222 Catering Services, Venue and Accommodation for the conduct of Semi-Annual Forum on Fund Utilization Report Processes with the P/C/M Accountants on March 26, 2026 in a Hotel in Dara Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152223 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of the ATIng Extension on Wheels Community Caravan B3 under the RCEF Program in Alubiji Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152225 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR FIRST SEMESTER 2026 OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline17 Feb 2026 11152227 ITB Roads26 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152229 PURCHASE OF ASSORTED CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE OPENING AND IMPROVEMENT OF LUPAO-CHAPAHAN-CHALENGAY FMR (AWAYAN) Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152232 Road Concreting of the Farm-to-Market Road in Isolated Areas Deadline17 Feb 2026 11152234 Supply and Delivery of Purified Drinking Water for BFAR-National Capital Region for FY 2026 (PR26-01-003) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152235 26-01-0017 MEDICAL SUPPLIES MAYOR HILARION A. RAMIRO SR. MEDICAL CENTER Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152237 Additional materials for recognition and graduation rites Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152239 Purchase and Delivery for Dental Supplies for Orion RHU Dental Clinic Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152243 Supply, delivery and installation of airconditioning units at different offices of LGU Pilar Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152244 ITB No. 03-2026 (First Posting) Various Infrastructure Projects Deadline05 Feb 2026 11152249 Purchase of 26,315 pcs. Coconut Seed Nuts Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152250 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE SPARE PARTS PER PR NO. 2026-10-0015 Deadline06 Feb 2026 11152252 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REBLOCKING/CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. BALUBAD, PORAC, PAMPANGA Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152255 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies to be used at RHU Laboratory for the Month of February 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152256 CAT.10 Sharps container, 10L (NRL-SACCL) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11152258 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL FOR PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CRAFTING OF COMPREHENSIVE DEVELOPMENT PLAN (CDP) AND LOCAL DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT PROGRAM (LDIP) PHASE 2 OF TALU Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152259 Catering Services to be served during the Package of Technology in Aquaculture training for TD Beneficiaries in the Province of Quirino Deadline06 Feb 2026 11152262 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Raboes Vaccine B.P. for Human-use to be used at RHU Animal Bite Center for the Month of February 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152264 Catering Services for the Free Mass Civil Wedding on February 27, 2026- MCRO Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152266 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF PAGING SYSTEM (INFORMATION SYSTEM) AT BARANGAY MALIMATOC-2, MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11152267 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CONCEPCION IBABA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL SARIAYA, QUEZON Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152268 Supply and Delivery of Uniforms/Sports Equipment/Supplies and Materials/Diesel/Drugs and Medicines (DepEd) Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152269 Supply and Delivery of Meals to be served during the Bench Marking Activity of the City Public Employment Services Office for the year 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152271 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LPG REFILLS 50KG. Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152272 25GE0070 – Last Mile Schools Program, Paaralan ng Buhay ng Naoway, Sibunag, Guimaras Deadline17 Feb 2026 11152275 (2FB)N26-01-005 ANTIDYSLIPIDEMIA Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152278 Purchase of Wedding cakes, rings and wedding gift used for the free civil wedding on february 27, 2026. Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152280 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served during the conduct of various trainings and activities under RCEF-TES in Misamis Oriental for CY 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152281 Electrical supplies Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152283 REHABILITATION OF ORANI MUNICIPAL PLAZA Deadline18 Feb 2026 11152284 Procurement of Meals and Snacks during the Conduct of MANCOM Council Meeting Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152287 G-2025-1405 Supply and Installation of Office Furniture and Fixtures, City Social Services Department - Office of the City Mayor/Gender and Development Deadline16 Feb 2026 11152289 VET-26-34-SVP CATERING SERVICES Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152290 Photocopier-LCRO Deadline05 Feb 2026 11152292 REPAIR OF THE OFFICE OF THE ASEC FOR OPERATION UNDER FY 2025 GAAB Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152295 PROCUREMENT OF PORTABLE BLUETOOTH SPEAKER Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152299 PR 26-01-010 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF SCHOOL FACILITIES Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152301 Provision of Food for the BWC-Provincial Office Series of Activities for the Period of November - December 2025 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152302 Procurement of wellness uniform for the health and fitness program of GSIS Cagayan de Oro Branch Office for CY2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152303 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTING SYSTEM Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152304 101-26-0139 - 1,285 KITS NBS Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152307 PCN-OTHERGOODS-2026-001 (JANITORIAL SERVICES CY 2026) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152309 2ND POSTING ON THE PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FROM JANUARY TO DECEMBER 2026 FOR MALAPOC NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152311 One Job Order for the Repair and Maintenance of Municipal Vehicle, Nissan Urvan/SNJ 2870 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152313 ITB Catering Services26 Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152314 Purchase and Installation of Aircon @ Satellite Tourism Office Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152316 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRES FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT AND LIGHT VEHICLES UNDER GENERAL FUND FOR THE 1ST HALF OF CY 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11152318 Supply and Delivery of Medicines to be used at RHU Pharmacy for the Month of February 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152320 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR TECHNICAL TRAINING OF GSIS CAGAYAN DE ORO BRANCH OFFICE CY 2026 Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152321 Catering Services to be served during the Package of Technology in Aquaculture training for TD Beneficiaries in the Province of Nueva Vizcaya Deadline06 Feb 2026 11152323 Procurement of Steel Metal Rack for Trade Fair (Tourism Office) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152327 Construction Materials & Supplies Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152328 S/D OF FOUR (4) PCS HYBRID HARD DRIVE (HHD) 2TB AND TWENTY (20) OTHER LI OF HAR, PA (PHP 223,697.00) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152330 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES & CONSUMMABLES Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152334 Labor and Materials for the proposed FMA room at BFAR RO2, Tuguegarao, City, Cagayan for FMA room Deadline06 Feb 2026 11152335 Procurement of materials for the Construction of Fence of the Barangay Deadline04 Feb 2026 11152336 Procurement of Catering Services01-001(B)SP Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152337 Supply and Delivery of Medicines (Philhealth) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11152340 2025-12-0335 Procurement of office supplies to be used in DPWH Bukidnon 2nd DEO Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152343 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152347 Printing and Delivery of Materials for Trade Fair (Tourism Office) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152348 RFQ-12-0321 Furnishing of materials to be used as road safety and for emergency along national roads and bridges Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152350 S/D OF ONE (1) PC POWER SUPPLY UNIT AND FIVE (5) OTHER LI OF HAR, PA (PHP 95,750.00) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152351 RFQ PR No. 2025-12-0082 Supply and Delivery of Consumables for FujiXerox ApeosPort V C5576 Multifunction Copier Machine Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152360 Procurement of Low Earth Orbit Satellite to Centers for Health Development (CHDs) Offices and Select DOH Hospitals Deadline25 Feb 2026 11152365 OFFICE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES FOR BEKES ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152367 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR USE AT THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE AND BARANGAY HEALTH STATIONS IN THE MUNICIPALITY Deadline17 Feb 2026 11152369 CAT.22 Test tubes (10 ml) (Main Laboratory) Deadline18 Feb 2026 11152377 OFFICE EQUIPMENT SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152378 Purchase of laboratory supplies for the 1st quarter Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152379 Supply/ Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for Peace and Order Operation (PR# 2026-01-0057) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11152381 Supply/ Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for Heavy Equipment and Various Vehicles (PR# 2026-01-0059) Deadline17 Feb 2026 11152383 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYBRID RICE SEEDS CONSISTING OF FOURTEEN (14) LOTS FOR DISTRIBUTION UNDER RICE PROGRAM FOR CY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11152385 Construction of City Day Care Playground and Parent's Lounge at CGC Complex Deadline19 Feb 2026 11152387 REHABILITATION OF COVERED COURT (STAGE AREA) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11152389 Completion of 42-Classrooms, 4 Storey w/ Roof Deck Phase 2 Cugman National High School, Cugman; SN 12 - 2026 Deadline19 Feb 2026 11152392 PURCHASE MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE BLOOD BANK OF THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline18 Feb 2026 11152394 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED DAILY UNIFORMS FOR SPED AND KINDERGARTEN STUDENTS IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2026-2027 Deadline18 Feb 2026 11152398 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricant for LCT Isla de Pitogo for CY 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11152401 To provide LIGHTS and SOUND SYSTEM RENTALS for the IBAYAW MUSIKFEST and TAWO-TAWO FESTIVAL (RE-BID) NP/PB 26-C-015 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152402 For the use of City Engineer's Office.524 Deadline03 Feb 2026 11152403 CONSTRUCTION OF 25 UNITS STREETLIGHT WITH UNDERGROUND WIRING AT BRGY. 04 POBLACION, HERNANI E. SAMAR Deadline05 Feb 2026 11152404 INFR-26-007- REHABILITATION OF SCHOOLS (TROPICAL VILLAGE NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, PARKLANE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AND LUIS S. FERRER III NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL) AT BARANGAY SANTIAGO AND BARA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11152406 MDF PACKAGE 27-2025 PROJECT: CONSTRUCTION OF SHED FOR WASTE MANAGEMENT MACHINERIES AT SAYET, CALIKING, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline17 Feb 2026 11152408 Customized Thermal Paper (with SCWD logo/ unique watermarks) Deadline02 Feb 2026 11152411 PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline19 Feb 2026 11152413 PROCUREMENT OF UTILITY PICK UP TRUCK WITH DROPSIDE CARGO BED FOR APPREHENDED MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline06 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us