Philippines Tenders - 9 February 2026 (Page 2 of 9)

1,678 tenders published in Philippines on 9 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Medals & Coins, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas.

This is page 2 of 9 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Park Management, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Medals & Coins, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Education & Training, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11306435 RENOVATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline13 Feb 2026 11306436 CONSTRUCTION OF BLEACHERS AT COVERED COURT, INSTALLATION OF STEEL MATTING FENCE , REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY HALL Deadline13 Feb 2026 11306437 CONCRETING OF U ROAD @ BRGY. SAN MIGUEL Deadline20 Feb 2026 11306438 REHABILITATION OF SWIMMING POOL Deadline20 Feb 2026 11306486 Procurement of Grocery Items Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306487 ENHANCEMENT/LANDSCAPING OF SAINT ANNE PARK, BARANGAY POBLACION DISTRICT 1 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11306488 Procurement of Drugs and Medicine for the 1st Qtr 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306489 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Rehabilitation of Damage Infrastructures and Facilities (Caniwalan Timber Bridge) at Sitio Caniwalan, Barangay Magsidel, C Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306490 Procurement of Food for Patients Surgery at Tebow Cure Children's Hospital, Davao City Under P.R. No. 60-2026-01-0080 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11306491 QUOTATION NO. 26-02-134 = VEHICLE RENTAL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306492 100-2025-11-2318 Supply and Delivery of Filling materials, Gravel bedding, 2”x2”x12 Coco Lumber, G.I Pipe, etc., Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306500 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR USE AT NIA APAYAO IMO Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306511 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL III Deadline27 Feb 2026 11306512 26JF0085 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Ipil National High School (School ID: 303838), Barangay Ipil Heights, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline26 Feb 2026 11306513 Procurement of Office Fixtures, Cabinets, and Furnitures Deadline26 Feb 2026 11306514 26JF0078 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building- (Covered Court) Sta. Clara Elementary School (School ID: 125725)-BarangaySta. Clara, Naga, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline26 Feb 2026 11306515 Archery - 8 pc Archery Target face 80 cm. Official, etc. (184 items) Deadline13 Feb 2026 11306516 26JF0076 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building- (Covered Court) Datu Tumanggong Elementary School (School ID: 125889), Barangay Datu Tumanggong, Tungawan, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline26 Feb 2026 11306517 Procurement of Meals-Lunch,AM/PM snacks (2300 pax) for the farmers, Guests, and VIPs for the launching of AGRISENSO Plus Lending Program in Bais City, Negros Oriental on February Deadline10 Feb 2026 11306518 Supply and Delivery of Catheterization Laboratory Miscellaneous Items Deadline13 Feb 2026 11306519 26NB0015, Butuan City-Talacogon-Loreto-Veruela-Sta. Josefa – K1338+766 – K1339+119.25, Talacogon, Agusan del Sur Deadline25 Feb 2026 11306520 26JF0074 - Construction Of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Barangay Taway, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.80741, 122.58691) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11306521 PROCUREMENT OF UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline18 Feb 2026 11306522 PR NO. 2026-02-05 REMOVE AND REPLACE OF CONCRETE PAVEMENT, BRGY. SILJAGON, MAPANAS, NORTHERN SAMAR Deadline26 Feb 2026 11306523 26NE0043-Construction of New Bridges - Codcoran Br. (Parallel Br.) along Dinagat - Loreto Rd, Brgy. Garcia, Libjo, Dinagat Islands Deadline26 Feb 2026 11306524 26JF0070 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Barangay Bangco, Titay, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.86174, 122.48484) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11306525 26JF0051 - Concreting of Road Sta. 0+000 to Sta. 0+574, Barangay Taway, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline26 Feb 2026 11306526 GROUND IMPROVEMENT OF ANNEX BUILDING Deadline13 Feb 2026 11306527 26NE0041-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (DTI Negosyo Center), Barangay Escolta, Dinagat, Dinagat Islands, (9.961709, 125.593166) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11306528 Purchase of 1 Unit Three Wheeler Vehicle for General Services Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306549 Supplies and Deliveries of Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials or Various Expenses for Executive Programs and Activities for City Mayor's Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306569 Supplies and Deliveries of Repair and Maintenance of Building and Other Structures for City Engineering Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306574 2026-01-0467 Procurement of Meals Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306580 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306581 PR-2026-MEO-C7-0017 - Procurement of Services for the Preventive Maintenance and Cleaning of Aircons at Casa Real and Annex Building Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306583 Supply and delivery of Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306584 Installation/Supply and Delivery of Solar Powered Street Light at Brgy. Esperanza and Esperanza Dos Deadline03 Mar 2026 11306585 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for BJMPRO-XII for the First Quarter of 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306586 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306590 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF NEW FLAGLETS AT VARIOUS BRIDGES WITHIN THE CITY OF SORSOGON Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306591 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for BJMPRO-XII PDL for February 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306592 Procurement of ICT Software Subscription Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306594 2026-01-0465 Procurement of Meals Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306595 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306596 Catering services, Accommodation, and Van Rental Services for the Cross-Regional Learning Journey: Sharing Innovations in Agricultural Training and Extension at DA-ATI-Region VI, A Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306597 2026-01-0315 Procurement of Meals Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306606 2026-01-0425 Procurement of Communication Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306614 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials (Hygienic/Rehabilitation/Livelihood Supplies) for BJMPRO-XII PDL for the Month of February 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306636 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306649 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials (Hygienic/Rehabilitation/Livelihood Supplies) for BJMPRO-XII PDL for the Month of January 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306651 Procurement of Office and Janitorial Supplies to be used by the Sangguniang Panlungsod Office (1st Quarter) 2026 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306652 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF BOTIKA Deadline20 Feb 2026 11306653 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 132 BAGS WELL-MILLED RICE FOR THE CONDUCT OF ANTI-VIOLENCE AGAINST WOMEN AND THEIR CHILDREN/ 18TH DAY CAMPAIGN TO END VAWC SEMINAR Deadline16 Feb 2026 11306655 Supply and Delivery of Plaques and Medals for the Various Activities of the City Government of Kidapawan Deadline13 Feb 2026 11306656 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY OUTPOST Deadline13 Feb 2026 11306657 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Patrol Car for the use of City Government of Kidapawan Deadline13 Feb 2026 11306658 RFQ 25-12-0155-03 LAPTOP COMPUTER WCPU Deadline13 Feb 2026 11306659 Procurement of vehicle stickers, permits and business plates for Business-One-Stop-Shop of LGU- Business Permit and Licensing Unit (BPLU) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11306660 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for the Water System Projects of Various Barangays of Kidapawan City Deadline13 Feb 2026 11306661 26GEE0006-Supply and Delivery of Tires for Dump Truck H3-7017 and Stake Truck H2-367 use at DPWH Coron Sub- Office , Coron, Palawan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11306662 26GEE0003-Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts for Kneading Machine Model AX350D use at DPWH Palawan 1st DEO, Maintenance Section, Roxas, Palawan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11306663 Procurement of Food for the Conduct of Coordination Meeting of School DRRM Coordinators Deadline11 Feb 2026 11306664 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURES OF JALAUR PROPER RIS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11306665 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURES OF STA. BARBARA RIS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11306666 CONSTRUCTION OF DIVERSION WORKS OF IGANG CIS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11306667 25KF0086: Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) Repair of Classrooms Batch-1, Repair/Rehabilitation of Twelve (12) Classroom Pantao Ragat Agro-Ind. HS, Pantao Ragat, Lanao del No Deadline25 Feb 2026 11306668 Supply/Delivery of Air Freshener, Alcohol Ethyl, Bleaching Liquid, etc. Deadline10 Feb 2026 11306670 Rehabilitation of Brgy. Road, Brgy. Ubian, Maasin, Iloilo Deadline19 Feb 2026 11306671 Rehabilitation of School Buildings and Other Related Infrustructure Deadline02 Mar 2026 11306672 20 gallons of bio degreaser etc. PR-2025-8751-00033 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11306673 Construction of ZN-PAIC Consolidation Center for Mango Growers at Barangay Upper Irasan, Municipality of M. Roxas 01-001(O) PEO Deadline03 Mar 2026 11306676 Meals and Snacks to be served during Barangay Assembly in Roxas on February 18, 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11306677 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONTINUATION OF COVERED COURT PHASE II Deadline13 Feb 2026 11306678 Procurement of Materials for Window Grills Deadline16 Feb 2026 11306704 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306706 Supply and delivery of Drugs and Medicine Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306707 Supply and delivery of Grocery Items Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306708 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306709 2026-01-0507 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306710 2026-01-0479 Procurement of Laboratory and Medical Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306711 2026-01-0469 Procurement of Jeep Rental Services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306712 85806_ Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Supplies for the Meter Laboratory Building Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306713 SUPPLY OF LABOR FOR TGHE SEPTIC VAULT SIPHONING AT RDC, MAXSECAMP, AND MEDSECAMP Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306714 2026-01-0460 Procurement of Sintra Boards Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306716 2026-01-0505 Procurement of Medical Grade Oxygen (Refill) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306717 Supply and Delivery of Sound System to be used by CAYSMNHS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306718 2026-01-0461 Procurement of Polo Shirt/T-Shirt Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306719 2026-020 Supply Delivery & Spreading of Aggregates for NIA BIMO Pampanga Area Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306721 2026-01-0234 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306723 2026-01-0233 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306724 PROCUREMENT OF BRIDAL GOWN AND GROOM PACKAGE FOR MASS WEDDING, SAN JOSE CITY, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306725 2026-01-0387 Procurement of Supplies Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306726 2026-021 Supply Delivery & Spreading of Aggregates for NIA BIMO San Rafael Area Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306727 2026-01-0376 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306728 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES and RELATED ITEMS INTENDED FOR TEACHING & NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL OF MUZON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306729 2026-01-0357 Procurement of Sports Materials Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306792 2026-01-0383 Procurement of Supply, Delivery, and Installation of YAKAP Lighted Signages and Materials Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306815 2026-01-0330 Procurement of Van Rental Services Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306864 9 PACK REUSABLE EEG ELECTRODES GOLD CUP 72 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306866 Meals and Snacks for Candon City Music Program Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306867 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011880 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306868 Catering for Mandatory Training for Coops (Fundamental of Coops and Cooperative MGT. and Governance) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306869 Spare Parts (Light Vehicles) for the use of Legislative Department > SVP 26-0628 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306872 Electrical and Construction for the use of BULAWAN FESTIVAL 2026/Provincial Activities > SVP 26-C0100 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306874 PURCHASE OF RICE SUPPORT TO CAA DETACHMENTS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306875 Provision of Farm Equipments For the provision of livelihood grants to Repungpongan Amayan Iraya Pag Abra de Ilog (RAIPA). Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306877 Service Order for Event Organizer (B5-26-01) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306881 Procurement of Pest Control Services for the Ospital ng Paranaque 1 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306882 BM2026-02-041 PERISHABLE INGREDIENTS TO BE USED FOR VARIOUS LGU MEETINGS AND EVENTS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306883 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Special Services Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11306884 100-2026-01-053 Procurement of Advertisement for approved Ordinances and Resolution Deadline09 Feb 2026 11307019 9 PACK REUSABLE EEG ELECTRODES GOLD CUP 72 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11307020 Meals and Snacks for Candon City Music Program Deadline09 Feb 2026 11307029 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011880 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline09 Feb 2026 11307030 Catering for Mandatory Training for Coops (Fundamental of Coops and Cooperative MGT. and Governance) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11307031 Spare Parts (Light Vehicles) for the use of Legislative Department > SVP 26-0628 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11307034 Electrical and Construction for the use of BULAWAN FESTIVAL 2026/Provincial Activities > SVP 26-C0100 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11307036 PURCHASE OF RICE SUPPORT TO CAA DETACHMENTS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11307037 Provision of Farm Equipments For the provision of livelihood grants to Repungpongan Amayan Iraya Pag Abra de Ilog (RAIPA). Deadline09 Feb 2026 11307038 Procurement of Pest Control Services for the Ospital ng Paranaque 1 Deadline09 Feb 2026 11307039 BM2026-02-041 PERISHABLE INGREDIENTS TO BE USED FOR VARIOUS LGU MEETINGS AND EVENTS Deadline09 Feb 2026 11307040 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Special Services Office Deadline09 Feb 2026 11307041 100-2026-01-053 Procurement of Advertisement for approved Ordinances and Resolution Deadline09 Feb 2026 11307042 Service Order for Event Organizer (B5-26-01) Deadline09 Feb 2026 11308436 Supply and Delivery of Catering Services (Food Packs) with Provision of LED Wall and Sound System for the Conduct of Distribution of Certificate of Land Ownership Award (CLOA) E-Ti Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308439 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL- REHABILITATION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROADS AND OTHER INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS (Construction of New Cebu to Pimbalayan FMR) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11308440 25FM0091 Reconstruction of San Pascual - Claveria Road, K0021+910 RS, Brgy. Mapanique, San Pascual, Masbate Deadline05 Mar 2026 11308441 25FM0092 Reconstruction of San Fernando Talisay Road, K0002+970-K0003+050 LS, Brgy. Progreso, San Fernando, Masbate Deadline05 Mar 2026 11308442 25FM0088 Reconstruction of San Pascual-Claveria Road, K0049+615-K0049+680 LS, Brgy. Poblacion, Claveria, Masbate Deadline05 Mar 2026 11308443 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS- REHABILITATION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROADS AND OTHER INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS (Construction of New Cebu to Pimbalayan FMR) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11308445 Road Concreting at Barangay Bitaugan, Homonhon Island, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline18 Feb 2026 11308446 Road Opening of Farm to Market Road Deadline16 Feb 2026 11308447 Supply & Delivery of Various construction materials for use in the Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Zone III, Brgy. Amamperez, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308448 Package 3- EDF 1st Semester CY 2026-Rehabilitation & Concreting of Various Pavement at Various Barangay (Malanduague, Bangilan, Bannawag, Salapungan & Dagupan) in Kabacan, Cotabato Deadline25 Feb 2026 11308449 Contract ID 25JH0012 - Road Widening along BCR (Lamitan-Tipo-Tipo Tumahubong Rd) K 0048+1670 - K 0048+2895, K 0048+12307 - K 0048+13150, K 0048+13199 - K 0048+14472, K 0048+14472 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11308450 25FM0090 Reconstruction of San Pascual-Claveria Road, K0047+493 - K0047+541 RS, Brgy. Poblacion, Claveria, Masbate Deadline05 Mar 2026 11308451 CLIMATE RESILENT ROAD- CONSTRUCTION OF PCCP AT LINGATING BAUNGON BUKIDNON Deadline26 Feb 2026 11308452 ROAD CONCRETING FROM MARIPOSA TO SITIO LOMOCLOC (PHASE 1) Deadline05 Mar 2026 11308757 Request for Quotation No. 17-020526 Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses for February 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308783 Food and Accommodation for the S&G Capacity Building for External Evaluators on March 2-6, 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11308785 Food Packs (26-01-0006) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308787 RFQ 3-0226-036 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308790 Digitalization of Payments for Collections and Disbursements: Finance Request, General Revenue Collections, and Admin Service Systems Deadline02 Mar 2026 11308791 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT ELECTRONIC HOG SCALE Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308792 Procurement of ICT Supplies & Acc Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308794 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for the 77th Araw ng Lala 2026 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11308796 SVP 26-0104 - 5,660 btls. ENERGY DRINK Deadline12 Feb 2026 11308797 MEO - Spare Parts for DT-01,02, Loader & Backhoe Terex Deadline11 Feb 2026 11308799 Provision of grocery supplies for MFBM employees during the Month of Ramadhan 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308802 Purchase of Food and Drinks for the use of DepEd - Division of Biñan City for the 2026 Regional Schools Press Conference (RSPC) in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308803 MO-Peace & Order - Hardware Materials for Bigaan Detachment Deadline11 Feb 2026 11308805 Bid No. 26-0247 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT (LAPTOP COMPUTER) - MO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11308806 ALL IN ONE PRINTER - MED SERV. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11308807 Twenty (20) sets Solar Street Light 2000W and Three (3) other line items Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308808 Office Supplies, Other Supplies and Materials for Bloodletting Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308811 Bid No. 26-0243 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT (LAPTOP) - MIO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11308812 RFQ 3-0226-024 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308813 Drone Package (with Flight Training) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11308814 Procurement and delivery of printing supplies for the reproduction of Office Documents, Midterm Examinations and various Offices use Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308815 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS AND EARLY WARNING DEVICE AT HIGH RISK AREAS (RIVERS/BRIDGES, SHORELINES, FLOOD PRONE AREAS, ETC. ) TALISAY, BATANGAS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11308816 Security Guards for March to December 2026 (10 months), 8 hours duty per day Deadline11 Feb 2026 11308817 1 LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERIES Deadline11 Feb 2026 11308818 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS FOR DIFFERENT LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM Deadline16 Feb 2026 11308819 Purpose: To be used for the installation of proposed disaster response system for Learning Continuity Package ( 1unit). Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308820 Bid No. 26-0226 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT (DESKTOP COMPUTER) - MDRRMO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11308821 PR# 26-0304- VG- MEALS TO BE SERVED FOR THE VARIOUS CONSULTATIVE MEETINGS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308822 Supply and Delivery of Fuels used for Administrative Vehicles, Patrol Boats and Government Vehicles for Social Services for the month of February 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308823 Supply and Delivery of Various Laptop Computers Deadline03 Mar 2026 11308824 Request for Quotation No. 3-020526 Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses for January 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308825 RESOURCE SPEAKER/TRAINING PROVIDER FOR TRAINING ON IT ESSENTIALS & TRAINING ON MS OFFICE (WORD, EXCEL, POWERPOINT) Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308826 SUPLLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11308827 MO-Peace & Order - Additional Food Supplies for CAA's Deadline11 Feb 2026 11308828 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR FUND 05 - FIDUCIARY - CONSOLIDATED (LOT BIDDING) LOT 2 - LOT 6 (2ND POSTING) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11308829 2026-002-006-001 TVs and Printers - Culianan NHS Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308830 RFQ 01-02-2026 Item B Deadline12 Feb 2026 11308831 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF PIGS TO BE BUTCHERED DURING THE GRAND CANAO OF THE GRAND MARCH FESTIVAL 2026 AT LOMON, PAYKEK, KAPANGAN, BENGUET ON MARCH 4, 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11308832 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Feb 2026 11308833 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for the Construction and Renovation of the Old FPA Four (4)-Storey Office Building Deadline11 Feb 2026 11308834 Provision for supplies of Assessor's Office Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308835 Catering Services during the conduct of Training on Sustainable Corn Production in Sloping Area (ScoPSA) on March 10-12,2026 at Isarog Calaguas Hall, ATI RTC V, Diversion Road, San Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308836 2026-025 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Water Pump for NIA Bulacan IMO Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308837 Internet Subscription for PRO XI Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308838 Food Catering Services for the conduct of Innovate, Integrate, Market: Launch Your Agricultural Product with Confidence on April 7- 10, 2026 in Palo, Leyte. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11308839 Procurement of Medical Supplies for MHO Deadline13 Feb 2026 11308840 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Materials for IBC New Studio (PR No. 13336) Deadline11 Feb 2026 11308841 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT (ICTE) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11308842 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRAINING MATERIALS FOR COOKERY (NCII), BREAD AND PASTRY PRODUCTION (NCII) SUBJECT TO FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline18 Feb 2026 11308843 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for the Construction and Renovation of the Old FPA Four (4)-Storey Office Building Deadline11 Feb 2026 11308844 Supply and Delivery of Database/Application Server with UPS (PR# A050005026) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11308845 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED GARMENTS FOR VARIOUS PROGRAMS Deadline16 Feb 2026 11308846 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses P.R. No: 2026-02-2170 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308847 Meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of Distribution of E-titles,CLOA's,Certificate of Condonation and Release of Mortgage (CoCRoM) cum FME turn-over on February 17, 20 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308848 26GJF0029 - Diesel to be used in the service vehicles in this district Deadline13 Feb 2026 11308849 LINE PROCUREMENT OF OXYGEN TANK REFILL Deadline11 Feb 2026 11308850 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for BHWs - MPGO Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308851 Semi-Expendable Machinery & Equipment Exp.- Ofice Equipment for teachers, and other stakeholders Deadline13 Feb 2026 11308852 MOVING UP SUPPLIES Deadline13 Feb 2026 11308853 Provisions for Catering Services for HB for 24-26 February 2026 Deadline10 Feb 2026 11308854 Procurement of Repair and Replacement of Parts for Various Medical Equipment; Deadline11 Feb 2026 11308855 Provision of Catering Services Deadline10 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us