Philippines Tenders - 9 February 2026 (Page 7 of 9)

1,678 tenders published in Philippines on 9 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, IT-Software, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Energy, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 7 of 9 for tenders published in Philippines on 9 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, IT-Software, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Defence, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Energy, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11314496 Rehabilitation of Various Footbridge (Masipag-Amontay Footbridge) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11314497 Bid No. 26-0321 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES - FOR MHO & GSO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11314498 RFQ- Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the use of BFP BARMM Deadline11 Feb 2026 11314499 Bid No. 26-0319 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - FOR MTO, MO-COMELEC, MO-MTC, MO-IAS. MO-BIR, MCRO & MENRO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11314501 Bid No. 26-0315 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MASSO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11314502 Bid No. 26-0317 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES - MTDMO, MO-MTC, DILG, MCRO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11314503 Bid No. 26-0314 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MACCO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11314504 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR THE PRINTING OF UNIFORM AND JERSEY OF PLAYERS FOR DSWD 75TH ANNIVERSARY CY 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11314505 One Ilocos Sur Night Female Artist Performer (Singer and Songwriter with Live Band)-Ilocos Sur Festival 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11314506 INSTALLATION/REHABILITATION OF CCTV CAMERAS Deadline17 Feb 2026 11314507 Purchase and Delivery of School & Office Supplies - SHS 1ST QUARTER MOOE 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11314508 Purchase and Delivery of School & Office Supplies - 1ST QUARTER MOOE 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11314509 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment and Software and Office Equipment Deadline19 Feb 2026 11314510 Procurement of medicines Deadline16 Feb 2026 11314511 Educational Materials and Materials Deadline11 Feb 2026 11314512 REPAIR OF DAMAGED ROOFING PORTION AND IMPROVEMENT OF PERIMETER LIGHTING OF OPEN GYMNASIUM Deadline12 Feb 2026 11314513 Procurement of Labor, Supplies and Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of Toyota Hiace Commuter Service Vehicle (Plate No. SND8621) of the City Schools Division of Biñan Deadline11 Feb 2026 11314514 Provision of Office , Teachers' Supplies and Printing Materials for Quarterly Test Deadline12 Feb 2026 11314515 Procurement of Various Construction Materials & Supplies-Barangay Eastern Poblacion,Lopez Jaena Deadline09 Mar 2026 11314516 RETOOLING & REFITTING OF BRGY. HEALTH STATIONS (SATELLITE)RURAL UNIT HEALTH Deadline16 Feb 2026 11314517 One Ilocos Sur Night Band Performer-Ilocos Sur Festival 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11314518 TABLES, CHAIRS RENTAL AND HALL DECORATION FOR MASS WEDDING Deadline16 Feb 2026 11314520 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AT PUROK 2 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11314604 Purchase and Delivery of Well-Milled Rice for Ilocos Sur District Hospital-Narvacan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11314605 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for the Office of SPM Ericson G. Singson Deadline12 Feb 2026 11314606 Supply/Delivery of 30 pcs. of Monobloc Lounging Bed. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11314607 Purchase and Delivery of Athletic Uniformsto be used by the Itogon Athletes during the CARAA 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11314608 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for the Provincial Assessor's Office Deadline12 Feb 2026 11314609 Purchase and Delivery of Office Supplies & Consumables for Suyo PNP Municipal Station Deadline12 Feb 2026 11314610 PROCUREMENT OF SUBMERSIBILE PUMP AND OTHER MATERIALS FOR WATER SYSTEM @ P-1 POBLACION KADINGILAN BUKIDNON Deadline11 Feb 2026 11314611 Purchase and Delivery of Rock Salt and Distilled Water for Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang Deadline12 Feb 2026 11314743 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR MRF EXPANSION AT AYUGAO AND PILI Deadline16 Feb 2026 11314819 Procurement of Ammunition (Cal. 9mm and Cal.5.56mm) for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline11 Feb 2026 11315067 Supply and Delivery of Floor Dust Wide Mop, Grass Cutter, High Pressure Washer, Wireless Air Blower, Garden Hose, Hedge Trimmer, Pruning Cutter, Home Tool Kit, Wrench Cordless and Deadline11 Feb 2026 11315437 Procurement of Various Construction Materials at Ticulio Elementary School Deadline12 Feb 2026 11315438 Concreting of Road to Calay Integrated School at Puting Bato Brgy. Lun Masla Deadline10 Mar 2026 11315439 Road Concreting, Pagsal-ayon, Nalundan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11315440 Construction of Additional Pathway Deadline17 Feb 2026 11315441 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road Deadline16 Feb 2026 11315442 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline16 Feb 2026 11315443 SUPPLY and DELIVERY OF MATERIALS ON SITE DEVELOPMENT FOR MUNICIPAL COMPLEX, BRGY. SAN JOSE-GENERAL LUNA QUEZON ITB1-2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11315444 SUPPLY and DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF EVACUATION CENTER, BRGY. SAN JOSE-GENERAL LUNA QUEZON ITB4-2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11315604 Proposed Purchase of Calamity Supplies and Equipment at Barangay San Francisco, San Pablo City, Laguna Deadline20 Feb 2026 11315620 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Materials for Improvement of Tanod Outpost Deadline23 Feb 2026 11315621 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline16 Feb 2026 11315622 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTIN MATERIALS (FOR THE INSTALLATION OF RAMP AND CANAL AT SUPER HEALTH CENTER, MIARAYON) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11315827 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT E-BIKE FOR BRGY NILOMBOT Deadline16 Feb 2026 11315828 Procurement of Supplies for Project READ TO GROW & Projects STALLS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11316579 25FL0133-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sorsogon State University-Bulan Campus, Bulan, Sorsogon (Readvertisement-previously 25FL0106) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11316580 Procurement of Construction Supplies and Materials for the Construction of Stock Room Deadline18 Feb 2026 11316581 Purchase of Construction materials and supplies for the: Rehabilitation of Water Supply System at Portulin, Pangantucan Bukidnon Deadline02 Mar 2026 11316582 Materials for the improvement of Senior Citizen Center of Brgy. Catmon Deadline16 Feb 2026 11316589 Purchase of Materials for the Maintenance of SB Building Deadline12 Feb 2026 11316615 REGRAVELLING OF VARIOUS BARANGAY ROADS, UNISAN, QUEZON Deadline02 Mar 2026 11316654 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Purok 3, Barangay Binatagan Deadline02 Mar 2026 11316655 Concreting of Barangay Road at Purok Mabuhay, Barangay Bagong Sikat, SJOM Deadline03 Mar 2026 11316749 SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR RESTORATION AND STRENGTHENING OF STRUCTURAL INTEGRITY OF ASSESSMENT CENTER Deadline12 Feb 2026 11316865 INSTALLATION AND PURCHASE OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11316925 Rehabilitation/Installation of Solar Lights Deadline16 Feb 2026 11316944 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF DILAPIDATED ROOFING, GUTTER, AND DOWNSPOUT OF GATCHALIAN BUILDING Deadline12 Feb 2026 11317079 MEDICINE SUPPLIES Deadline16 Feb 2026 11317080 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11317081 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines and Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline04 Mar 2026 11317082 26-02-0015 CHO - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR MENTAL HEALTH PATIENTS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11317083 ITB No. (GDS) 2026-02-017 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY REAGENTS, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline03 Mar 2026 11317090 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline12 Feb 2026 11318004 Conduct an Assessment on the Implementation of the EPR Act Deadline16 Feb 2026 11318121 Provision of Multifunction Printers and Related Services Provision of Multifunction Printers and Related Services Deadline20 Feb 2026 11318126 Employee Assistance Program for WPRO Employee Assistance Program for WPRO Deadline13 Feb 2026 11318174 Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of Commercial Freeze Dryer Deadline09 Feb 2026 11318424 Supply and Delivery of Brass Water Meter (1/2 diameter) with tail piece Deadline11 Feb 2026 11318438 Professional Service Provider for Institutional Capacity Strengthening of BWC Professional Service Provider for Institutional Capacity Strengthening of BWC Deadline20 Feb 2026 11318443 Supply and delivery of equipment on compliance to sea products’ standards for the Seaweed Research and Development Center (SEARDEC), Mindanao State University (MSU) Tawi-Tawi; Ba Deadline12 Feb 2026 11318757 Supply and Deliver of Water Meter with QR Code Deadline13 Feb 2026 11318802 supply and Delivery for the Installation of Solar Powered Street Light to Various Sitio Deadline16 Feb 2026 11318855 Procurement/Installation, Supply and Delivery of Solar Powered Street Light at Brgy. Bitoon Deadline03 Mar 2026 11318912 Purchase and Delivery of Construction Materials & Supplies for Proposed Construction/Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline13 Feb 2026 11318966 PURCHASE OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11318970 Installation and Rehabilitation of Solar Lighting Deadline16 Feb 2026 11318976 ISTALLATION OF HEAVY DUTY SOLAR LIGHTS PANELS AT BDRRM COMMAND CENTER BUILDING Deadline20 Feb 2026 11318983 Procurement/Installation, Supply and Delivery of Solar Powered Street Light at Brgy. Benit Deadline03 Mar 2026 11319357 Installation of 333 Units of 60 Watts LED Solar Powered Streetlights (Spacing=25m ; Height=6m) at Bancod, Indang, Cavite Deadline26 Feb 2026 11319444 INSTALLATION OF PHOTO VOLTAIC(PV) SOLAR POWER SYSTEM Deadline13 Feb 2026 11319474 Supply and installation of solar street lights along municipal and barangay roads Deadline12 Feb 2026 11319506 RFQ- Printing Services: Community Relations and Women's Month Advocacy Materials for the use of BFP BARMM Deadline11 Feb 2026 11319508 procurement and installation of solar streetlights at Barangay Sta. Rosa, Sta. Maria, Pangasinan Deadline26 Feb 2026 11319509 Bid No. 26-0322 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT ( BIO METRIC MACHINE & TABLE MICROPHONE) - MHRMO & SB-LEGISLATIVE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11319512 Bid No. 26-0316 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT (DESKTOP COMPUTER) - MSWDO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11319556 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline12 Feb 2026 11319569 Supply and delivery of fuel for university vehicle, standby power generator, lawn mower and brush cutter use Deadline11 Feb 2026 11319570 Procurement on Medical Services for Assessment of Disability or Impaired Learner Deadline11 Feb 2026 11319571 Procurement of Travel & Tour Management and Ground Handling Services for the ZamPen PEP Norte–Sur Circuit: Zamboanga del Sur Leg on February 17-19,2026 Zamboanga Del Sur Deadline11 Feb 2026 11319572 Bid No. 26-0318 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MO,DILG & MTDMO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11319573 Bid No. 26-0313 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - MASSO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11319574 Bid No. 26-0320 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES - FOR MASSO AND MHSO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11319575 Bid No. 26-0311 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT (LAPTOP) - GSO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11319576 Bid No. 26-0308 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT (DESKTOP COMPUTER) - MEO OPERATION Deadline16 Feb 2026 11319577 supply and delivery of various supplies and materials for Different Activities Deadline11 Feb 2026 11319578 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Administrative and Executive Office (PR# 2026-02-0097) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11319579 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL ALONG BUAYA RIVER at Brgys. Balidbid & Lucbuban, Salcedo, Ilocos Sur Deadline27 Feb 2026 11319580 Supply & Delivery of Various Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables use for the anti-Illegal Logging Program for 1st quarter, Himamaylan City Deadline11 Feb 2026 11319581 Supply/Delivery of Training Materials for Basic Welding, Basic Driving, and Basic Automotive Mechanic Skills Training (PR# 2026-01-0074) Deadline19 Feb 2026 11319582 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION at Poblacion Norte, Salcedo, Ilocos Sur Deadline27 Feb 2026 11319583 INSTALLATION OF HIGH-DEFINITION MONITORING SYSTEM Deadline16 Feb 2026 11319584 One Ilocos Sur Night Male Artist Performer (Singer and Songwriter)-Ilocos Sur Festival 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11319585 LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM Deadline11 Feb 2026 11319587 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOT BRIDGE Deadline16 Feb 2026 11319589 Purchase and Delivery of School, Office and Completion Supplies - JHS 1ST QUARTER MOOE 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11319592 Procurement of Sound System and Microphone Equipment for School Deadline12 Feb 2026 11319594 One Ilocos Sur Night Male Artist Performer (Singer and Songwriter)-Ilocos Sur Festival 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11319597 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline19 Feb 2026 11319599 Purchase and Delivery of School, Office and Graduation Supplies - SHS 1ST QUARTER MOOE 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11319601 Miss Ilocos Sur 2026 Female Pageant Host-Ilocos Sur Fesival 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11319602 One Ilocos Sur Night Male Artist Performer-Ilocos Sur Festival 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11319604 Miss Ilocos Sur 2026 Pageant Judges-Ilocos Sur Fesival 2026 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11319607 Improvement /Rehabilitation of Evacuation Center at Purok 4 Deadline11 Feb 2026 11319608 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT PUROK 5 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11319928 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 20 UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT ALL PUROKS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11320042 DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (ZONE 1 to ZONE 7) Deadline16 Feb 2026 11320123 Procurement for Supply and Installation of a Solar Power System at the Supreme Court Compound, Baguio City (Rebidding) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11320131 Construction of Perimeter Fence of LGU Slaughter House in Barangay San Arcon, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline27 Feb 2026 11320136 Installation of Solar Streetlights @Purok6 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11320186 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE FOOTBRIDGE AND STREET LIGHT @ BRGY SINALMACAN, MATNOG, SORSOGON Deadline16 Feb 2026 11320190 Provision and Installation of 136-Units Solar Street Light (For 2- Relocation Site) Deadline02 Mar 2026 11320231 SOLARIZATION OF STREETLIGHTS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11320233 SOLAR STREETLIGHTING Deadline20 Feb 2026 11320259 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 20 UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT ALL PUROKS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11320336 Procurement of Transportation Services for the conduct of the CALABARZON Regional Tour Guiding Course on February 9–March 12, 2026, in Laguna Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320337 Installation of Solar Lights- Brgy. Cadanglaan, Sinait, Ilocos Sur Deadline13 Feb 2026 11320339 PURCHASE OF FOOD AND DRINKS INCLUDING CANDIES AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS EVENTS OF BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION OFFICE Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320341 Installation of Solar Lights- Brgy. Macabiag, Sinait, Ilocos Sur Deadline13 Feb 2026 11320344 RFQ-308106-2026-02-002 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320346 Procurement of various medicines for Animal Bite Treatment Center Deadline16 Feb 2026 11320347 Installation of 44 units 60 watts LED Solar Powered Streetlights (Spacing = 25m, Height = 6m) at Brgy. Miguel Mojica, Mendez-Nuñez, Cavite Deadline26 Feb 2026 11320349 REPAIR AND INSTALLATION OF ADDITIONAL CCTV SURVEILLANCE SYSTEM Deadline16 Feb 2026 11320351 Installation of solar lighting system at Brgy. Cogon, Panitan, Capiz Deadline17 Feb 2026 11320353 PROCUREMENT OF PACKED MEALS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320354 PROCUREMENT OF PACKED MEALS Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320405 Supply/Delivery of Smart Led TV. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320406 Supply/Delivery of Eggplant, Beans Veg., Ladies Finger, etc. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320407 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE OPEN LINED CANAL @ BARANGAY LABOY, MATNOG, SORSOGON Deadline16 Feb 2026 11320412 Procurement of Cleaning, Safety, and Utility Supplies for MENRO Personnel Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320413 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT PUROK STA. CRUZ (PHASE 3) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11320414 Purchase of materials for framing of different size of tarpaulins for advertisement and greetings of the City Government of Imus for year 2026. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320415 Procurement of Wing Van for Kadiwa Project Deadline10 Mar 2026 11320416 Procurement of End of School Year Picture Package for Grade 10 and Grade 12 - SY 2025-2026 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320417 Bid No. 26-0310 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT (DESKTOP COMPUTER) - GSO Deadline16 Feb 2026 11320418 Procurement of General Merchandise Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320419 Procurement of Waste Management Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320420 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER TANK Deadline16 Feb 2026 11320421 Road Concreting, Camanda-at, Canluto to Danao Deadline02 Mar 2026 11320422 Supply and Delivery of Office Equipment, Supplies and Consumables Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320423 Bid No. SGOD -2026-0001 PR No. 2026-01-0009 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320424 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for OLSAT Exam (answersheet) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320425 Bid No SGOD-2026-002 PR No. 2026-01-0010 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320426 MULTIVITAMINS INTENDED FOR USE BY PREGNANT AND LACTATING WOMEN AT MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320427 Bid No. 26-0241 PROCUREMENT OF ANIMAL FEEDS - MAGSO/MIADLRC Deadline16 Feb 2026 11320428 Repost: Tricycle Operators and Driver’s Association (TODA) Boundary Hulog Project as per Mun. Ord. No. 101-2023 and Small Business Entrepreneurs Motorcycle/Tricycle Assistance Pr Deadline16 Feb 2026 11320429 Bid No. OSDS-2026-0027 PR No. 2026-01-0032 Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320430 barangay supplies & materials Deadline16 Feb 2026 11320431 EQUIPMENT INTENDED FOR THE OFFICE OF MUNICIPAL CIVIL REGISTRAR Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320432 INSTALLATION OF BARANGAY STREET LIGHTS Deadline17 Feb 2026 11320433 Pakyaw Labor for Repair/Rehabilitation of Water System at Brgy. Calbayog, Malilipot, Albay Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320434 Procurement of Blankets as Tokens for Teachers Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320435 HAULING AND DISPOSAL OF GARBAGE (DOMESTIC WASTE) IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF BALAGTAS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11320436 Procurement of Various Machineries, Construction Tools and Supplies for the Procurement of Twenty-Five (25) Units Raft Oyster/Mussel Package for the Raft Oyster/Mussel Culture Proj Deadline16 Feb 2026 11320437 rocurement of Various Machineries, Construction Tools and Supplies for the Procuduction of Concrete Products Project of KALIPI Association of Brgy. Aranguel, President Roxas, Capiz Deadline16 Feb 2026 11320438 Purchase of Materials for the Installation of Solar Lights System Deadline16 Feb 2026 11320440 Supply and Delivery of Foods (Breakfast, Lunch, Snacks AM/Pm for Bisitang Bayan at Bagac, Bataan Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320441 Consultancy Services for the preparation and writing of the PQA Application Report, including orientation, data gathering, validation, alignment with PQA criteria, and submission-r Deadline13 Feb 2026 11320442 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11320443 Procurement of Egg Machine, Layer Feeds and Various Agricultural Tools for the Egg Machine Production Project for Amoma Sanyog Pandagat Pandan Farmers Association of Brgy. Pandan, Deadline16 Feb 2026 11320444 Installation of 44 Units 60 Watts LED Solar Powered Streetlights (Spacing=25m ; Height=6m) at Brgy. Panungyan II, Mendez-Nuñez , Cavite Deadline26 Feb 2026 11320445 Supply and Delivery of 10,000 ltrs. Diesel (To replenish stocks at Motorpool Oil Depot, For use of various service vehicles, dump trucks and equipment of the province) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320447 Supply and Delivery of 566 Kits of Continuous Glucose Monitoring (CGM) Sensor Deadline18 Feb 2026 11320448 Installation of 44 units 60 watts LED Solar Powered Streetlights (Spacing = 25m, Height = 6m) at Brgy. Anuling Lejos II, Mendez-Nuñez, Cavite Deadline26 Feb 2026 11320449 Printing of 2,000 pads Administrative Fee Receipts (For use of various Municipalities in Pangasinan) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320450 25CSDI05 - Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Sub-Surface Soil Exploration and Geotechnical Investigation (Boring) with Detailed Geological Investigation for the Rehabilitatio Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320451 SVP 2026-240 NEWSPAPER PRINTING Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320452 Purchase of Meals and Snacks for 1st Quarter 2026 (GAD, LCPC, PWD & Senior Citizen) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11320453 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Installation and Improvement of Water Supply System at Tamban Port, Brgy. Tamban, tinambac, Camarines Sur Deadline16 Feb 2026 11320454 Procurement of Supply & Delivery of Photocopier Rental Service for the period March to December, 2026 Deadline16 Feb 2026 11320455 Procurement of Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Environmental Impact Assessment at LUBG with final report Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320456 Procurement of Office Supplies for Office Use Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320457 Purchase of Medical Supplies & Instruments Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320458 RFQ No. 211-2026-G (1 Canvass)(food supplies) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320459 RFQ No. 207-2026-G (1 Canvass)(food supplies) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320460 IB NO. 26-083 Supply and Delivery of Antibodies for Immunofluorescence Microscopy (Line Bidding – 1 Lot and 2 Line Items) Deadline04 Mar 2026 11320461 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY 2 Deadline04 Mar 2026 11320462 RFQ No. 209-2026-G (1 Canvass)(vehicle spareparts) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320463 RFQ No. 202-2026-G (1 Canvass)(food supplies) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320464 RFQ No. 201-2026-G (1 Canvass)(food supplies) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320465 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND OTHER FOR FIRSTQUARTER OF DECALACHAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 2026 Deadline13 Feb 2026 11320466 Procurement of Jersey Uniforms for FSC-SBO Inter-School Sportsfest (Opening Program) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320467 RFQ No. 204-2026-G (1 Canvass)(food supplies) Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320468 PROCUREMENT OF ENERGY BOOSTERS FOR CVIRAA 2026. Deadline12 Feb 2026 11320469 Procurement and Delivery of Labor and Materials for Upgrading of ORED Meeting Room with Pantry Deadline16 Feb 2026 11320470 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot ICT Equipment Deadline02 Mar 2026 11320471 Procurement of Training Supplies for the Conduct of Post Disaster Needs Assessment (PDNA) Training to capacitate the Regional DRRM Personnel on PDNA in Agriculture Sector Deadline16 Feb 2026 11320472 INSTALLATION OF RAILING Deadline17 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us