Philippines Tenders - 18 February 2026 (Page 2 of 5)

842 tenders published in Philippines on 18 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 February 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Telecom, Education & Training, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Telecom, Education & Training, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Defence, Renewable Energy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11473477 Construction Materials & Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11473478 PR No. 100-2026-0223 Meals and snacks for Economic policy program/climate change awareness, in aid of legislation Deadline26 Feb 2026 11473479 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline04 Mar 2026 11473480 PR No. 100-2026-0219 Procurement of 1 meal and 2 snacks for Coordination meeting with the Office of the Provincial Governor (February to March 2026), 1st Quarter Deadline26 Feb 2026 11473481 PR No. 100-2026-0214 Tarpaulin Printing Deadline26 Feb 2026 11473484 PR No. 100-2026-0220 Meals and snacks for Legislative support program on the importance of Agriculture in food sustainability and poverty reduction effort in the Province of Zamboa Deadline26 Feb 2026 11473486 PR No. 100-2026-0218 Procurement of 1 meal and 2 snacks for Exit Conference CY 2026 with Commission on Audit (COA) and PLGU-Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline26 Feb 2026 11473487 SOLID WASTE AND MANAGEMENT PROGRAM SUPPLIES AND CLEANING MATERIALS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11473489 Provision of meals, snacks and accommodation to be served during the conduct of Training on the Establishment and Management of Gulayan sa Bayan Projects in Ilocos Region. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473492 Provision of meals and snacks to be served on-site during the conduct of KADIWA ng Pangulo in Ilocos Region. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473494 BRGY ANTI DRUG ABUSE COUNCIL FUND CAPABILITY BUILDING SEMINAR Deadline06 Mar 2026 11473496 Preventive Maintenance Services (PMS) of Airconditioning Units with Repair and Replacement of Worn-Out Spare Parts for the period March to December 31, 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473498 Procurement of Materials for Construction of Reinforced Concrete Pipe Culvert (RCPC) Cross Drain with Head Wall. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473500 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Heavy-Duty Full-Color Multifunction Printer (Copier/Scanner) for use in the Provincial Planning and Development Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473502 Delivery of Audio and Visual Equipment for ICPA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473505 Supply of 1 unit android tablet for the use of the Division Manager Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473507 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units of High-End Desktop Computers for use in the Provincial Planning and Development Office Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473509 GAD TRAINING FOR TEACHING AND NON-TEACHING PERSONNEL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473512 LIVELIHOOD PROJECT FOR LAMOFA AND LMBOA Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473514 DOLE - NIR YEAR-END-PERFORMANCE ASSESSMENT (YEPA) AND LABOR INSPECTION (LI) FORUM Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473516 Installation of Public Address System Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473518 Lot 5- Pompano Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473520 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Advocacy materials for various activities of 4K program Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473523 18 units Battery, 12 volts, 13 plates , N70 (MF) and 60 units Tire, Tubeless - 11R x 22.50 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473525 PURCHASE OF PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline04 Mar 2026 11473527 LOT 1: 504 ltrs. Gasoline and 8,226 ltrs. Diesel Fuel; LOT 2: 60 liters Gasoline, Special and 1,200 liters Diesel, Fuel; LOT 3: 41,700 liters Gasoline and 52,680 liters Diesel Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473530 Purchase and Delivery of Dialysis Treatment Package for Ilocos Sur Provincial Hospital-Gabriela Silang Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473531 PURCHASE OF BARANGAY OFFICIALS AND FUNCTIONARIES UNIFORM Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473533 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473535 Procurement and Delivery of Feed Pelletizer Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473537 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROADS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11473539 Gears and Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473541 REHABILITATION OF SEWERLINE ALONG CHANUM STREET, OTEK STREET, RIZAL MONUMENT AREA BARANGAY, WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 8918-25-069 (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT-TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11473544 Supplies and Delivery of Office and School Supplies. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473545 Installation of Perimeter Fence at Purok Uno Gym Deadline09 Mar 2026 11473548 Paper Shredder Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473549 Procurement of sounds and lights during the 43rd Araw ng Nagtipunan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473550 Construction of Strong Motion Borehole Stations - Manila - Pasay Area and Pasig - Marikina Area Deadline09 Mar 2026 11473551 Construction and Opening of Farm to Market Road - Abaya-Kilang, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline11 Mar 2026 11473552 Concreting of Lined Canal at Purok Pag-ibig Deadline09 Mar 2026 11473553 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE @ PUROK 3, BAROY, KADINGILAN, BUKIDNON Deadline24 Feb 2026 11473554 COMPLETION FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY PUROK – 2 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11473555 Concreting of Bañes village Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473556 IMPROVEMENT OF BASKETBALL COVERED COURT AT VICTORIA VILLAGE WITH PROJECT ID NO. 8918-26-01 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11473558 Improvement/ Reblocking of Colong-Colong-Tul-ang-Rizal-Naligusan-Naile-San Jose-Monlaque Road, Ibajay, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 082 Series 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473559 Procurement and Delivery of Veterinary Drugs and Animal Health Supplies for Various NLP-LEED Projects Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473560 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Ambulance (Van Type Vehicle) for City Health Office (REBID) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11473561 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCING OF BRGY. CEMETERY LEVEL VI Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473562 Procurement of Projectors, Printer, Photocopier machine and flash drive for various LGU Offices Deadline26 Feb 2026 11473563 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW DUMPTRUCK (4X4 6 Wheelers, 6 Cubic) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473564 Booklet (Medicines and Grocery with LGU logo and picture of Mayor) for the Ormoc City Person with Disability Affairs Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473565 Construction of Raba Water System, Raba Godod Zamboanga del Norte Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473566 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL PUROK 2 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473567 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAYS IN PUROK 1 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473568 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE AND CANAL IN PUROK 1 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473569 Dologon NHS - Kiharong Annex Provision of Office supplies and consumables shs Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473570 Procurement of Materials for Construction of Reinforced Concrete Pipe Culvert (RCPC) Cross Drain with Head Wall and Wingwall 60"Ø Culvert. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473571 RFQ No. 26-0006B SVP - PR02-0065 RSCWC VII office supplies FY2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473572 25IH0102(Readvertised)-Construction of Classrooms, San Vicente CS, San Vicente, Northern Samar Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473573 Dologon NHS - Kiharong Annex JHS Provision of Office supplies and consumablesm 1st Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473574 25IH0101(Readvertised)-Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Dalaquit Elem School, Capul, Northern Samar Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473575 PROVISION OF FOOD (SNACK AM/PM) FOR SB INSET Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473576 RENOVATION OF DAYCARE CENTER Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473577 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNTING PARAISO DAY CARE CENTER Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473578 Procurement of materials for the Implementation of Flood and Erosion Control Projects of the barangay Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473579 Supply and Delivery of Communication Equipments Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473580 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR SAN VICTOR CIS - CY 2025 CONTRACT VARIANCE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473581 26CSJG18 - Subsurface Exploration (Calyx Drilling Activities) for the Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads - Sindangan- Deadline24 Mar 2026 11473582 INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FOR BADEO BARRIO SCHOOL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473583 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL @ F. ALIPIO ST. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11473584 Provision of meals and accommodation for facilitators and participants during the conduct of Climate Risk Vulnerability Assessment (CRVA) Focus Group Discussion (FGD) (Day 1-2) and Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473585 ITB 2026-02-20 Procurement of Five Hundred Fifty One (551) Units TV, Smart 55" LED for Grade 1 Classrooms and Several Kinder Classrooms Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473586 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL (GABION) 120 METERS IN PUROK-6 & 7 AT BRGY. PALEG Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473587 REHABILITATION/ UPGRADING OF BARANGAY ROAD WITH DRAINAGE IMPROVEMENT AT SERAFICA STREET, BRGY. POBLACION, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11473588 REHABILITATION/ UPGRADING OF BARANGAY ROAD WITH DRAINAGE IMPROVEMENT AT ESTAYO STREET, BRGY. POBLACION, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline09 Mar 2026 11473589 PURCHASE OF 33 UNITS CHEST FREEZER FOR 33 CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTERS AT MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473590 PURCHASE OF HINO 300 SERIES WITH 15-FOOTER DROPSIDE BODY FOR MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE KADIWA PROGRAM Deadline27 Feb 2026 11473591 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL (PHASE 2) AT BARANGAY IBABA, BAGAC, BATAAN Deadline27 Feb 2026 11473592 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL (GABION) IN BRGY. DITAWINI Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473593 Emergency Procurement of Electrical and Water Sanitation Materials for Mayon Evacuees Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473594 PURCHAS OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473595 PROVISION OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR REHABILITATION RENOVATION OF RIVERSIDE DAY CARE CENTER BRGY. RIVERSIDE SULAT EASTERN SAMAR Deadline24 Feb 2026 11473596 LOT 2: CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF EXTENSION SUPPORT ACTIVITIES FOR OTHER STAKEHOLDERS IN THE PROVINCE OF MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473597 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND CUSTOMIZED ITEMS FOR THE 18TH FOUNDING ANNIVERSARY OF PUP- SAN JUAN AND ROUND TABLE DISCUSSION FACULTY RESEARCH 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473598 Road Concreting at Zone 5 Baculio Compound Deadline11 Mar 2026 11473599 MICRONUTRIENTS SUPPLEMENTATION FOR CHILDREN & PREGNANT WOMEN/IMMUNIZATION FOR PREGNANT WOMEN. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11473600 Supplies & Materials, Tools & Equipment in preparation for 2026 Compliance Audit in UTPRAS Registration and Assessment Center Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473601 PROVISION OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE CONDUCT OF 1ST QUARTER NSED 2026 - LOT II Deadline24 Feb 2026 11473602 Road Concreting with Drainage at Zone 5 Olape Compound Deadline11 Mar 2026 11473603 PROVISION OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR REHABILITATION RENOVATION OF MABINI DAY CARE CENTER AT BRGY. MABINI SULAT EASTERN SAMAR Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473604 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND ACCOMMODATION AND FORMULATION OF GAD DATA BASE, GAD PLANNING AND BUDGETING 2027 CUM GST FOR NEWLY ELECTED MUNICIPAL, OFFICIALS ON MA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473605 STATE OF WOMENS ADDRESS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11473606 PROVISION OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR REHABILITATION RENOVATION OF HAMORAWON DAY CARE CENTER, SITIO HAMORAWON BRGY. STO. NINO SULAT EASTERN SAMAR Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473607 Procurement of Meals Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473608 MATERIALS FOR EOSY, SPORTS MATERIALS, OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473609 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1-UNIT PICK UP VEHICLE (4X4 MANUAL TRANSMISSION, WHITE COLOR AND FREIGHT ON BOARD TO JOLO) WITH COMPLETE EMERGENCY COMMUNICATION DEVICE OF PROVINCIAL DISAS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473610 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473611 B20260426 - Procurement of Fuel Additives & Lubricants for the repair and maintenance of various equipment Deadline12 Mar 2026 11473612 Purchase of Transmission of Dump Truck (SKE652), GSO-LGU, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473613 5020399000-134-2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473614 1.INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL AT BRGY. PLAZA 2.IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473615 PURCHASE OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS W/POLE (ITB NO.4) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11473616 25RC0018 – Construction of 2STY 8CL School Building, Sipalay City NHS, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473617 B20260422 - Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for animal production and re-stocking project Deadline12 Mar 2026 11473618 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473619 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts use for Maintenane of Grader (XCMG) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11473621 INSTALLATION OF OUTDOOR CLOSED CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) SYSTEM Deadline12 Mar 2026 11473622 ITB 25-0174-A - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Vehicle, Truck Type, Brand New, 6-Wheeler. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473623 Catering Services for Public Hearing and Committee Meeting Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473624 Procurement of Diesel, Gasoline and Engine Oil for the use of Dr. Rafael S. Tumbokon Memorial Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-093). Deadline26 Feb 2026 11473625 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for the use of Blood Bank Section of Dr. Rafael S. Tumbokon Memorial Hospital, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-072) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473626 Catering Services for LGU Giporlos Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473627 Procurement of Materials for the Rehabilitation of ZPPSU Laboratory and Classroom Deadline26 Feb 2026 11473628 Supply and Delivery of Concrete Breaker Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473629 25FH0101 (RE-INVITATION) - BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) (BATCH 1) – REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS – BUENAVISTA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, CARAMORAN, CATANDUANES Deadline12 Mar 2026 11473630 25FH0098 (RE-INVITATION) - BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) (BATCH 1) – REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS – CANLUBI ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, PANDAN, CATANDUANES Deadline12 Mar 2026 11473631 25FH0094 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM – BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) – MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF TESDA B Deadline12 Mar 2026 11473632 25FH0100 (RE-INVITATION) - BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) (BATCH 1) – REPAIR/ REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS – PATAGAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SAN MIGUEL, CATANDUANES Deadline12 Mar 2026 11473633 101-26-0221 - CITIZEN'S CHARTER/CUSTOMER FEEDBACK SURVEY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473634 Supply and Delivery of Dehumidifier; PR No. 25-4631 dated October 09, 2025. Deadline24 Feb 2026 11473635 101-26-00184 - REAGENTS FOR RMMMH Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473636 101-26-0222 - 390 PCS STANDING WREATH SPECIAL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473637 Procurement of Air-conditioner for various LGU Offices Deadline26 Feb 2026 11473638 Concreting of Local Access Road at San Isidro-Maui Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473639 B20260424 - Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for the consumption of the three (3) Davao del Norte Hospitals (Regulated Drugs and Medicines) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11473640 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC TOIET AT MPC Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473641 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT DISASTER RESCUE & RESPONSE VEHICLE TO BE USED BY THE MDRRM OFFICE FOR MOBILITY PURPOSES & IMMEDIATE RESPONSE DURING DISASTERS & CALAMITIES IN THIS MUNICIPA Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473642 B20260326 - Procurement of Construction Supplies for repair and maintenance of various Provincial Roads and Bridges within District 2 of Davao del Norte Deadline12 Mar 2026 11473643 MDF PACKAGE 6-2026 PROJECT: IMPROVEMENT ALONG IMPAWA ROAD AT PAOAY, ATOK, BENGUET Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473644 MDF PACKAGE 4-2026 PROJECT: IMPROVEMENT OF BANGAWAN ROAD AT ABIANG Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473645 B20260327 - Procurement of Construction Supplies for repair and maintenance of various Provincial Roads and Bridges within District 2 of Davao del Norte Deadline12 Mar 2026 11473668 Supply and Delivery of Uniform for the Bataan Death March Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473669 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW MINI BUS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473671 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR LSPU SYSTEM FOR 2026 (April to December) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11473672 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS MOBILE RICE MILL WITH GENERATOR SET FOR SUPPORT TO THE ENTERPRISES ESTABLISHMENT IN THE AMIA VILLAGES UNDER AMIA PROGRAM 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11473673 Procurement of Brand New Desktop Computer with UPS for the use of Godofredo P. Ramos Hospital, Province of Aklan (Re-Bidding) (ITB No. 2026-094). Deadline26 Feb 2026 11473674 Uniform for 2026 Western Visayas Regional Athletic Association Meet of Committee Chairman, Committee C-Chairman and Committee Members/CMO P784,570.00 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473675 BDF & RRMF, 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473676 LSSM2026A-164 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473677 Rent expenses for Transportation in the conduct of 2026 Regional Athletic Association Meet (RAAM) Live-In Training Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473678 CONCRETING OF 450 L.M. ROAD (SINGLE LANE) @ SITIO NAMENG BRGY. KONEL, SARANGANI, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL Deadline02 Mar 2026 11473679 Procurement of Materials for Rehabilitation of Barangay Maniha Evacuation Center (Re-Bid) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11473680 Purchase of Meals (Day 1) for use in the 2026 Regional Athletic Association Meet as requested by DepEd Lucena (PR# 0061) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473681 Purchase of Meals (Day 2) for use in the 2026 Regional Athletic Association Meet as requested by DepEd Lucena (PR# 0062) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473682 One (1) Job Catering for WVRAA Opening/WVRAA Welcome Dinner/CMO P1,000,000.00 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473683 Purchase of Meals (Day 4) for use in the 2026 Regional Athletic Association Meet as requested by DepEd Lucena (PR# 0064) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473684 Construction of Drainage System at Castillo Deadline26 Feb 2026 11473685 Procurement of Training Supplies Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473686 Provision of Proficiency Testing (PT) Program Soil Analyses for official use at the Regional Soils Laboratory with PR# 2026-02-0555 with an ABC P 200,000.00. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473687 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD AT PUROK 4, SITIO SEAMAN, KIMLAWIS Deadline26 Feb 2026 11473688 Purchase and Delivery of Janitorial & Other Supplies for the Office of SPM Victor N. Singson Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473690 Purchase of Seven Hundred Fifty (750) Cubic Meters Filling Materials (Bagaso) for use of Solid Waste Management Division as requested by City General Services Office (PR# 0055) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473691 Procurement of Printing Services for the Implementation of Various FSP Activities in MIMAROPA for CY2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473692 Concreting of Shalom road section(JPR-Shalom, Batad, Iloilo Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473693 Purchase of Sports Uniform for use in the 2026 Regional Athletic Association Meet as requested by DepEd Lucena (PR# 0060) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473694 PROVISION OF FOOD AND VENUE FOR THE CONDUCT OF 2-DAY TRAINING ON INVENTORY, VULNERABILITY AND RISK ASSESMENTS AND ACCESSIBILITY AND GENDER-RESPONSIVENESS AUDIT OF CRITICAL INFRASTR Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473695 Purchase of Sports Uniform for use in the 2026 Regional Athletic Association Meet as requested by DepEd Lucena (PR# 0057) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473696 PURCHASED OF PLASTIC SHREDDER Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473697 Purchase of Multi-Function Ink Tank Printer and Various Inks for use of City Engineering Office - Building Permit Division (PR# 0052) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473698 INSTALLATION OF WATER SYSTEM PHASE-11 Deadline27 Feb 2026 11473699 Procurement of Security and Safety Services (PB-02-26) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473700 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BARCODE PRINTER (26-0227) Deadline24 Feb 2026 11473701 Acquisition of Multicab 4x2 Deadline03 Mar 2026 11473702 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY PUROK – 1 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11473703 1.REPAIR OF MARCELO BRIDGE 2. RENOVATION OF DAYCARE CENTER 3.CONASTRUCTION OF PATHWAY IN PUROK 2 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473704 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473705 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline12 Mar 2026 11473706 Services - For the provision of siphoning and cleaning services for the placenta pit, septic tank, and sewage treatment plant (STP) of OMSDH. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473707 Procurement of Musical Instruments for SDO Cauayan City Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473708 Provision of meals, snacks and accommodation to be utilized during the conduct of Capability Building for LGUs and Bantay Presyo Monitoring Team: Orientation Seminar in the impleme Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473709 Rehabilitation of Pier/Wharf Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473710 Supply & Delivery of 1-lot hardware and construction supplies for Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sherwood, Albuera, Leyte Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473711 PB-PROCUREMENT OF AGENCY SERVICES ON THE PROVISION OF TWENTY-FIVE (25) DRIVERS AND THREE (3) AUTOMOTIVE MECHANICS FOR BICOL MEDICAL CENTER FOR TEN (10) MONTHS IB No. 2026-05 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473712 Provision of meals and snacks to be served during the conduct of Participatory Rural Appraisal (PRA) Updating of the Special Area for Agricultural Development Program Phase 2 Benef Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473713 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY MACHINES TO BE USED IN LABORATORY RHU I OFFICE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473714 Services - For the hauling of hazardous/ infectious healthcare waste of OMSDH. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473715 Concreting of Road in Front of Barangay Hall at Guijo St., Purok Masigla Barangay Gulang-Gulang, Lucena City (Rebid) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473716 ONSITE CATERING for Technical Briefing,/Capacity Building and Field Day/Harvest Festival in REGION IVB Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473717 Procurement of Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473718 Procurement of Medical Supplies for Clinic use Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473719 PB 2026-006 REHABILITATION OF SERICULTURE BUILDING INTO MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (POBLACION SUR) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473720 ONSITE CATERING for Technical Briefing/Capacity Building & Farmers Field Day/Harvest Festival in Reg XIII Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473721 Construction of Barangay Road at Hermana Fausta Housing Project , Purok Ilang-Ilang, Brgy. Mayao Silangan, Lucena City (Rebid) City Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473722 Procurement of Semi-Expendable - Office Equipment Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473723 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473724 Procurement of Semi-Expendable - Machinery (Sewing Machine) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473725 Construction of Drainage Canal, Purok Nangkaan, Barangay Ilayang Talim, Lucena City (Rebid) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473726 LOT 22: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DENTAL AND SUPPLY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473727 PROCUREMENT OF SPORTS EQUIPMENT 2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11473728 Numeracy Materials Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473730 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473731 LOT 21: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY REAGENTS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473732 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473733 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT TOYOTA TAMARAW UTILITY VAN Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473734 P.R. No. 2026-02-005 dated 02/02/2026 Supply and Delivery of Materials to be used in WC 10 Activity 121 and Activity 122 along Catanduanes National Secondary and Tertiary Roads (1s Deadline03 Mar 2026 11473735 LOT 18: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL AND OTHER SURGICAL SUPPLIES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473736 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR SCHOOL CLINIC USE Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473737 LOT 12: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GLOVES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473738 B20260455 - Procurement of 2-units 4x4 Vehicles (Brand New) for PEO 1st and 2nd District use Deadline12 Mar 2026 11473739 ONSITE CATERING for Technical Briefing, Capacity Building ,Farmers' Field Day in REG VI(IloIlo) Deadline23 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us