Philippines Tenders - 18 February 2026 (Page 4 of 5)

842 tenders published in Philippines on 18 February 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 February 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 18 February 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Energy, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11473968 INSTALLATION OF ELEVATOR AT CВAO OFFICE, DPS COMPOUND, WITH PROJECT IDENTIFICATION NO. 1011A-25-01 (NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT-TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11473969 [26-01-Goods-Nagtablaan] INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHT WITH CCTV Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473971 Improvement of Libacao-Ganzon Road, Libacao, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 081 Series 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473972 LOT 4: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EMERGENCY MEDICINES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473973 Procurement of Various Equipment to be used by Various Barangays Associations and School, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473974 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS OF VAW DESK AND GAD FOCAL QUARTERLY COORDINATION MEETING Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473975 ONSITE CATERING for Technical Briefing, Capacity Building & Farmers' Field Day in REG VI(Capiz & Aklan) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473976 PROVISION OF ONSITE CATERING for ABFS for Rice and Corn in REGION VII Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473977 Improvement of Malinao-Madalag Road, Malinao-Madalag, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 084 Series 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473978 Improvement of Numancia-Joyao-Joyao-Aliputos-Ibao-Lezo Road, Numancia-Lezo, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 086 Series 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473989 CONSTRUCTION/INSTALLATION OF CCTVS ALONG THE NATIONAL RD. ACCIDENT PRONE AREAS Deadline27 Feb 2026 11473993 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL & OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11473994 Procurement of Sand and Gravel for Barangay Site Ground Concreting. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473995 Acquisition of Spare Parts and Repair Services for Municipal Ambulance, RHU Deadline26 Feb 2026 11473996 Procurement of Materials for Barangay Site Ground Concreting. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473997 25AJ0112 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facilities, Municipality of Bayambang, Pangasinan Deadline10 Mar 2026 11473998 MOOE IST QUARTER 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11473999 PROCUREMENT OF GOOD FOR CONSTRUCTION OF SK HALL PHASE 1(NOT INCLUDING TILES, RI, PAINTING WALLING WORKS ,PUNCUST OF ELECT SYSTEM , CEILING FRAMING WORKS, AND STAIRS RAI Deadline11 Mar 2026 11474000 REHAB/IMPROV OF MUNICIPAL COVERED COURT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11474001 Construction of Sarawagan Water System, Sarawagan Godod Zamboanga del Norte Deadline10 Mar 2026 11474002 Purchase of various materials/supplies needed in the DRRM facilities Deadline23 Feb 2026 11474003 REHABILITATION OF WHEELGUARD IN PUROK 1 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11474004 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AND BLEACHERS Deadline25 Feb 2026 11474005 26CSJG22 - Subsurface Exploration (Calyx Drilling Activities) for the Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads - Sindangan- Deadline24 Mar 2026 11474006 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR THE CONTINUATION OF CONCRETE PAVEMENT @ J.C. LANGAMAN ST. Deadline27 Feb 2026 11474007 Renovation of Comfort Rooms Deadline23 Feb 2026 11474008 RENTAL OF LED WALL, LIGHTS AND SOUNDS,BACKLINE TRUSSES STAGE FOR BARANGAY CITY HEIGHTS 36TH FOUNDATION ANIIVERSARY (MARCH 8-14,2026) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11474009 25IH0103(Readvertised)-Improvement of Road, Sitio Binisitahan, Brgy. Villa to Brgy. Villahermosa, Lavezares, Northern Samar Deadline10 Mar 2026 11474010 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR PATIENTS AND RHU USE Deadline27 Mar 2026 11474011 26CSJG23 - Subsurface Exploration (Calyx Drilling Activities) for the Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Buug-Bayog Diversion Road FS15248MN, Sta. 0+250 - Sta. 0+265, Za Deadline24 Mar 2026 11474012 26CSJG20 - Subsurface Exploration (Calyx Drilling Activities) for the Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads - Sindangan- Deadline24 Mar 2026 11474013 REHABILITATION OF RESILIENT MULTI PURPOSE HALL OF BARANGAY Deadline25 Feb 2026 11474014 SUPLY AND DELIVERY FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL @ PUROK BANG-AR Deadline27 Feb 2026 11474015 Provision of meals and accommodation for facilitators and participants during the conduct of Climate Risk Vulnerability Assessment (CRVA) Focus Group Discussion (FGD) (Day 1-2) and Deadline23 Feb 2026 11474016 ITB 2026-02-21 Procurement of Nine Hundred Eighty- Two (982) units Laptop for Grade 1 Classrooms and Several Kinder Classrooms Deadline10 Mar 2026 11474017 PROVISONS OF VITAMINS AND MEDICINES Deadline27 Feb 2026 11474018 26CSJG16 - Subsurface Exploration (Calyx Drilling Activities) for the Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Tertiary Roads - Jct. Dumal Deadline24 Mar 2026 11474019 Provision of meals and accommodation for facilitators and participants during the conduct of Climate Risk Vulnerability Assessment (CRVA) Focus Group Discussion (FGD) (Day 1-2) and Deadline23 Feb 2026 11474020 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, BRGY. NAVALUAN, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN (PHASE 1) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11474021 PURCHASE OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS (RED) WITH EMBOSE FOR VARIOUS EVENTS OF LGU-MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline25 Feb 2026 11474022 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY WATER SYSTEM Deadline25 Feb 2026 11474023 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD, BRGY. MALABAGO, MANGALDAN, PANGASINAN Deadline25 Feb 2026 11474024 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNITERRUPTED POWER SUPPLY (UPS) 1000VA Deadline23 Feb 2026 11474025 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BGY. STO. DOMINGO, MILAOR, CAMARINES SUR Deadline27 Feb 2026 11474026 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Super Health Center Deadline11 Mar 2026 11474027 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11474028 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL/EVACUATION CENTER/PAINTINGS Deadline05 Mar 2026 11474030 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIELD SUPPLIES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11474031 Construction of 2-Storey Multi-Purpose Building Deadline11 Mar 2026 11474032 Supply and Delivery of 4,000 pieces of Company ID Cards for use of Cebu Provincial Government Employees Deadline23 Feb 2026 11474033 27,837 liters Diesel, etc. (3 items Deadline09 Mar 2026 11474034 RELOCATION SURVEY FOR PROPOSED LOCAL GOVERNMENT CENTER Deadline23 Feb 2026 11474036 B-GOODS-PB-PK2-26-004-PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES AND VITAMINS OF BARANGAY PASONG KAWAYAN II Deadline23 Feb 2026 11474037 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 5TR Split-Type Ceiling Suspended Air-Conditioning Unit for the Office of the Director IV, Finance Services Department located at the 8th Floor Deadline23 Feb 2026 11474038 PROCUREMENT OF MEASURING DEVICES TO BE DISTRIBUTED IN THE 20 BARANGAYS OF MILAOR Deadline27 Feb 2026 11474045 REPAIR OF TALIBOY-OC CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER BUILDING Deadline25 Feb 2026 11474046 Construction and Opening of Farm to Market Road - Abaya-Kilang, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline11 Mar 2026 11474047 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD - SITIO PATANOR, NAGSINGCAOAN, GALIMUYOD, ILOCOS SUR Deadline11 Mar 2026 11474048 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CATERING SERVICES Deadline25 Feb 2026 11474049 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION (BUROL) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11474099 SUMBILING NHS 001-Q1-2026 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11474100 RREHAILITATION OF ROOFING (BRGY. GYMNASIUM) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11474101 Procurement of Materials for Repairs of JHS Campus Multi Purpose Stage Deadline24 Feb 2026 11474102 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPETITIVE BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TOTE BAG HYGIENE KIT AND BHW PREGNANCY TRACKING KIT (Per Lot Bid) under RBAC II-2026-005 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11474103 MOOE & BDRRM 2026 Deadline26 Feb 2026 11474104 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR KOREA-PHILIPPINES SEAFOOD PROCESSING COMPLEX, CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11474105 Construction of One (1) Storey Two (2) Classroom School Building Deadline10 Mar 2026 11474106 PURCHASE OF SHREDDER MACHINE WITH HOUSING AND COMPOSTING FACILITY Deadline11 Mar 2026 11474107 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL @ BARANGAY VI, BANTAY, ILOCOS SUR Deadline25 Feb 2026 11474108 Procurement of Food for the Conduct of 2-day Gender and Development Training Deadline23 Feb 2026 11474109 Procurement of Food for the Conduct of BIDA AWARDS Program Deadline23 Feb 2026 11474110 Procurement of Medicines and Medical Supplies for School Personnel and Learners Deadline23 Feb 2026 11474111 Invitation to Bid for Competitive Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of Dental Supplies and Materials for DOH MIMAROPA CHD (Lot Bid) under RBAC II-2026-004 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11474112 Construction of Multi-purpose Hall Deadline26 Feb 2026 11474113 25IH0109-Construction of Multi Purpose Building Phase I, Bobon, Northern Samar Deadline10 Mar 2026 11474114 INVITATION TO BID FOR Supply and Delivery of 6 units Decorticating Machine for implementation of National Urban and Peri-Urban Agriculture Program (NUPAP) FY 2026 (per lot basis) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11474115 25IH0107(Readvertised)-Construction of Multipurpose Building, Government Center, Catarman Northern Samar Deadline10 Mar 2026 11474116 25IH0106(Readvertised)-Construction Multipurpose Building, Brgy. Dalakit, Catarman Northern Samar Deadline10 Mar 2026 11474212 Policy Consultant Policy Consultant Deadline25 Feb 2026 11474352 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTING Deadline25 Feb 2026 11474538 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY. HALL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11474539 Procurement Of Venue With Meals And Accommodation For The Conduct Of Fiscal Year 2025 Year-End Assessment, Fiscal Year 2026 Strategic Planning, And Capacity Development Activities Deadline23 Feb 2026 11474540 BLGU-GUINTAGBUCAN-AL-01-2026 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL BRGY GUINTAGBUCAN ABUYOG, LEYTE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11474541 REPAIR/REHAB OF MUNICIPAL EVACUATION CENTER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11474542 Procurement of Solar Panel for Multipurpose Building, Godod Zamboanga del Norte Deadline10 Mar 2026 11474544 Paddy Boots for Trainings under Rice Program Deadline23 Feb 2026 11474551 procurement of office supplies and devices for Natumolan Elementary School Deadline23 Feb 2026 11474564 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES Deadline23 Feb 2026 11474574 Purchase and Installation of Gym Equipment at Lucena City Convention Center, Brgy. Mayao Kanluran, Lucena City as requested by City Engineering Office (PR# 0056) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11474576 Purchase of Meals (Day 10) for use in the 2026 Regional Athletic Association Meet as requested by DepEd Lucena (PR# 0070) Deadline25 Feb 2026 11476145 Procurement of Medicines of Rural Health Unit, Godod, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476149 PR No. 100-2026-0215 Procurement of 1 Unit Photocopier for PGO Office use Deadline26 Feb 2026 11476220 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD WITH SEAWALL AT SITIO LAMBINGAN, BARANGAY PAPAYA, TINGLOY, BATANGAS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11476221 PURCHASE OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE FURNITURE AND FIXTURE (INDUSTRIAL FAN, MONOBLOC CHAIR, SPEAKER, MIXER AND MICROPHONE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476222 Provision fo Supplies & Materials & Consumables Deadline25 Feb 2026 11476223 PROVISION OF ESSENTIAL 180-DAY COMPLEMENTARY FEEDING AND DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION SERVICES FOR CHILDREN AGED 6-23 MONTHS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476224 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the 1st Quarter of 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11476225 Supply & Installation of Airconditioning System Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476226 Purchase of Image Projector Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476227 FIRE FIGHTING EQUIPMENT Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476228 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11476229 GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476230 SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline06 Mar 2026 11476231 HIV/AIDS AWARENESS AND PROVISIONS OF TARPAULIN AND SHIRTS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11476232 PR No. 100-2026-0222 Meals and snacks for Legislative youth program on entrepreneurship and businesses leadership and civic involvement, mental health, recreation and leisure activ Deadline26 Feb 2026 11476233 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline04 Mar 2026 11476234 PR No. 100-2026-0221 Meals and snacks for Community-based program on coastal environment/coastal resources and protection in various in municipalities of Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline26 Feb 2026 11476235 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines Deadline25 Feb 2026 11476236 RFQ-2026-II-23-07- CATERING SERRVICES (TRAINING OF BLS AND FAM) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476237 RFQ-2026-II-23-02- CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS (IMPROVEMENT OF MEDICAL OUTPOST- VILLAFONT) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476238 PROCUREMENT OF ATHLETIC UNIFORMS FOR THE PARTICIPANTS OF THE 2026 EVRAA ATHLETIC MEET Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476239 Preventive maintenance and calibration of various measuring equipment/devices in DA-PREC, Main & Sta. Barbara Breeding Center, Sta. Barbara Pangasinan Deadline25 Feb 2026 11476240 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORTATION (CHARTER BUSES) FOR THE PARTICIPANTS OF THE EVRAA 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476241 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR BARANGAY Deadline25 Feb 2026 11476246 Purchased of Office Equipment for Data Banking Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476248 UPDATING AND MAINTENANCE OF BGY. GAD DATABASE Deadline06 Mar 2026 11476251 RFQ-2026-II-23-01- 1 UNIT LAPTOP (MAYOR'S OFFICE) Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476252 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476254 Procurement of Various Hemodialysis Supplies for B. Braun Machine (OMMC-PR 236) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476256 ITB 26-0033 - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Vehicle, Truck Type, Light Duty, Brand New & etc. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476257 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476259 PROCUREMENT OF FIREWALL REPORTING APPLIANCE Deadline11 Mar 2026 11476263 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PRODUCTION AND POST-HARVEST MACHINERIES FOR IMPLEMENTATION UNDER CORN PROGRAM 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11476266 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF AN INVENTORY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM FOR THE BUREAU OF COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476302 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476306 Procurement of Janitorial Services for Casino Filipino Angeles for Two (2) Years under ITB No. CB26-02-005COR Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476322 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476324 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476329 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476331 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476332 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE HIRING OF SECURITY SERVICE PROVIDER Deadline09 Mar 2026 11476335 Purchase of LED TV to be used in the Office of the Secretary to the SP Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476339 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476340 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476342 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE MUNICIPALITY OF PAGSANJAN (MUNICIPAL FACILITIES) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476346 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL (SANTOLAN) Deadline27 Feb 2026 11476347 Construction Materials & Supplies Deadline27 Feb 2026 11476348 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476349 ADVOCACY CAMPAIGN IN COMMEMORATION TO THE WOMENS MONTH Deadline06 Mar 2026 11476350 UPGRADING OF BARANGAY ROAD WITH SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline26 Feb 2026 11476351 Construction of Bridge at Sitio Parao-Agacili, Naisud, Ibajay, Province of Aklan (Re-bidding) with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 091 Series 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476352 Improvement of Regador-Naile-Cabugao-San Jose-Monlaque Road, Ibajay, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 087 Series 2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476353 ONE (1) LOT PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICE OF TWENTY-SIX (26) AIR CONDITIONING UNITS FOR 01 MARCH TO 31 DECEMBER 2026 Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476354 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES AND WINS Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476355 Repair and Rehabilitation of existing dilapidated canal lining at main canal and construction of protection dike at downstream area of Parat Dam Padada RIS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476356 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Concreting of Barangay Roads at Various Barangay, Barangay Cabungahan, Danao City Deadline18 Mar 2026 11476357 25RC0016– Construction of 1STY 5CL School Building, Tugas Integrated School, Brgy. Cabadiangan, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476358 ITB 26-0030 - Supply and Delivery of 3,130 pcs Blood Pack. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11476359 25RC0017 – Construction of 2STY 8CL School Building, Genaro P. Alvarez Elementary School, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476360 25RC0019 – Repair/Rehabilitation of Classroom, Barangay V ES, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476361 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES OUTSIDE DBM INTENDED FOR MUNICIPAL DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT OFFICE, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476362 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Slope Protection of Landslide Prone Areas at Sitio Awihaw, Barangay Sta. Rosa, Danao City Deadline18 Mar 2026 11476363 Catering Services in Support to National Oral Health Month Celebration Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476364 VARIOUS OTHER SUPPLIES FOR 1ST QUARTER Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476365 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF SEVEN (7) UNITS AMBULANCE FOR EMERGENCY OPERATIONS AND OTHER INCIDENTS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476366 Procurement of IT Equipment and Peripherals for the City Accounting Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476367 ITB 26-0029 - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Computer Server & 1 unit UPS. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11476368 Procurement of Tracksuit for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476369 PB NP 25-0064-B - Supply and Delivery of 13 units Airconditioner. Deadline25 Feb 2026 11476370 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW ROAD GRADER FOR USE OF OFFICE OF THE CITY ENGINEER Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476371 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF P.E. UNIFORM FOR KINDER, GRADE 1, 2 & 3 FOR BIHIS MAKISIG PROGRAM OF CITY GOVERNMENT Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476372 Repair and Rehabilitation of existing dilapidated canal lining and canal heightening of Main Canal along Supplementary Dam of Badagoy CIS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476373 Procurement of Computer for the Local Economic Development and Investment Promotion Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476374 25RC0010 – Construction of 1STY 1CL School Building, Bino Elementary School, Kabankalan City, Negros Occidental Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476375 Supply and Delivery of Outdoor Playground Devices for Day Care Children Deadline06 Mar 2026 11476376 Catering Services for ECCD External Evaluation, MSWD, LGU, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476377 BOARD AND LODGING-FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE REGIONAL CONSULTATION ON THE REVIEW AND AMENDMENT OF THE LOCAL GOVERNMENT CODE OF 1991 (BATCH 1) Deadline26 Feb 2026 11476378 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Old Multi-Purpose Building – Libay Wharf (Phase II) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11476379 Meals and snacks for different trainings and seminars to be conducted at FAES OPAg, Demonstration Farm Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476380 Procurement of Combination Roller Blinds for the City Civil Registrar, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476382 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS INTENDED FOR MUNICIPAL ENVIRONMENT AND NATURAL RESOURCES OFFICE BOAT TO BE USED FOR HAULING OF SOLID WASTE IN ISLAND AREAS IN THIS MUN Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476430 PROCUREMENT OF HP107A BLACK ORIGINAL LASER TONER CARTRIDGE Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476440 PURCHASE OF LAPTOP Deadline27 Feb 2026 11476443 PURCHASE OF CCTV EQUIPMENT Deadline02 Mar 2026 11476447 Procurement of Medical Oxygen Manifold Valve 165kg/cm2, Crogenic Type Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476480 Policy Consultant Deadline25 Feb 2026 11476487 PURCHASE OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline02 Mar 2026 11476956 Supply and Delivery of Fresh Fruits Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476957 5020301000-139-2026 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476959 PURCHASE OF CONSUMABLES FOR PUBLIC SCHOOLS IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11476960 Procurement of various spare parts and labor for repair/replacement and maintenance of two (2) units LGU Tumauini Garbage Compactor and one (1) unit Coaster Deadline10 Mar 2026 11476961 Artistic Work Services for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476962 Hotel Accommodation (with meals) for the City Planning and Development Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476963 Purchase of Activity T-shirts for 2026 for Cordova Primary Health Care Facility Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476964 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the Business Permits and Licensing Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476965 Supply and Installation of Tire Replacement with Parts and Labor Included for All Service Vehicles and Delivery Truck of APO-PUI Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476966 e Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials for the Concreting of Farm to Market, Brgy. Aglosong, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline11 Mar 2026 11476967 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476968 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for the City Cooperative Development Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476969 PURCHASE OF OFFICE TABLE Deadline27 Feb 2026 11476970 Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Office Supplies for 1st Quarter Batch 1 C.Y 2026 of Various Offices Deadline11 Mar 2026 11476972 Upgrading/Improvement of Local Access Roads at Cantularoy, Sibonga, Cebu (0.20m x 5.00m x 500.90m) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11476973 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 13 UNITS GRAIN MOISTURE METERS TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO CORN FARMERS REGIONWIDE UNDER THE CORN PROGRAM FOR FY 2026 W/ PR NO. 2026-01-0324 & ABC - PHP 325,000.00 Deadline24 Feb 2026 11476974 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PRINTING MATERIALS TO SUPPORT THE FOOD PRODUCTS EXHIBIT AND AGRICULTURAL PRACTICES DISSEMINATION CARAVAN OF MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE, THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline23 Feb 2026 11476975 Procurement of Vegetable Seeds Deadline25 Feb 2026 11476976 PROCUREMENT OF ADVERTISING AGENCY SERVICES FOR THE CONCEPTUALIZATION, DESIGN, FABRICATION, INSTALLATION OF A CUSTOMIZED EXHIBITION BOOTH FOR THE 11TH INTERNATIONAL TRAVEL FESTIVAL Deadline23 Feb 2026 11477251 Barangay 811 MOOE BDF 2026 Deadline25 Feb 2026 11477823 PURCHASE OF 500 PCS BRASS WATER METER 1/2 Deadline20 Feb 2026 11479897 Delivery of materials for the Installation of 50 units Solar Power Lights Deadline24 Feb 2026 11479958 Procurement of Solar Panel to be used for Barangay Cogon for Sustainable Water in a Container (SWaC) Deadline24 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us