Philippines Tenders - 4 March 2026 (Page 5 of 11)

2,185 tenders published in Philippines on 4 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 March 2026, across industries like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medals & Coins, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 5 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Medals & Coins, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11677023 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS NEEDS FOR RESIDENTIAL CLIENTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677024 26PC0020:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO TRADES, INDUSTRIES AND ECONOMIC ZONES (ROADS LEVERAGING LINKAGES FOR INDUSTR Deadline24 Mar 2026 11677025 REHAB/RENOVATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline12 Mar 2026 11677026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT BRGY. VILLA ROSE, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677027 Procurement of 1 set Large Electromechanical Siren Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677028 Supply and Delivery of Double Lumen Tube Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677029 960AMDW,, R&M-Other Structures Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677032 PRINTING CONSUMABLES (SC) IGI 2ND QTR Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677033 1,541 PCS. PAMPHLET-FULL COLORED BACK TO BACK C2S MATERIAL OFFSET PRINTING Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677035 4-in-1 Multifunction Printer and etc.... Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677037 COASTER/MINI BUS FOR THE USE OF CDRRMO AS ITS MOBILE COMMAND CENTER Deadline25 Mar 2026 11677038 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT LAPTOP Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677039 Refill of Fire Extinguisher Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677042 Construction of Solar Streetlights Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677044 SOLAR STREET LIGHTS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO DIFF BRGYS /GROUPS/INDIVIDUALS Deadline25 Mar 2026 11677046 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment for DOST-PCAARRD funded project for DNA Barcoding and Population Genetics of Lake Lanao of CNSM, MSU Marawi Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677047 FUEL FOR PNP,AFP,PNP MOBILE,CAFGU,COASTGUARD AND RMFB Deadline16 Mar 2026 11677048 Supplies and Equipment for Computer Systems Servicing NC II Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677076 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLY OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE FOR PATIENTS/CLIENTS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677094 CHICKEN AND FROZEN PRODUCTS FOR HOTEL AND CAFÉ (BAO) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677142 109 PACKS AM SNACKS Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677143 Purchase of Various Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Ambulance Unit detailed at the Pagamutan ng Dasmariñas Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677144 RFQ 2026-02-003 IT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677145 Supply and Delivery of Minimum Essential Medium Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677146 26EF0020-Rehabilitation / Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads Puerto P Deadline24 Mar 2026 11677147 PURCHASE OF ACCIDENT INSURANCE COVERAGE FOR AUTHORIZED BARANGAY OFFICIALS, SANGGUNIANG KABATAAN,COMMUNITY VOLUNTEERS AND CITY FRONTLINE PERSONNEL Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677148 EPSON INK 003, EPSON INK 664, INK BROTHER, INK HP , ALL COLORS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677149 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Other Supplies and Materials for Mayor’s Office Deadline24 Mar 2026 11677150 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AT ZAMBOANGA CENTRAL SCHOOL SPED CENTER Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677151 Procurement of Water Supply Materials Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677152 Purchase and Delivery of PE Hose for distribution Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677153 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials and ICT Equipment Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677155 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials for Fabrication of Wooden Casket Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677156 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICE FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF PHILIPPINE MUTISECTORIAL NUTRITION PROJECT (PMNP) Deadline25 Mar 2026 11677157 Procurement of Office Supplies to be used at City Mayor's Office Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677158 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677159 MKNA-GSO 26-0102 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials for New DSWD Office Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677160 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677161 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677162 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677163 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CERVICAL & BREAST CANCER ELIMINATION PROGRAM Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677165 PURCHASE OF BLOOD PRESSURE APPARATUS AND CUFF FOR OFFICAL USE OF GAMES AND AMUSEMENTS BOARD MEDICAL SECTION Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677167 2026-FEB-160 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD FOR THE KICK OFF CEREMONY OF WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677169 AGRICULTURAL PRODUCTIVITY PROGRAM Deadline11 Mar 2026 11677172 26JE0010 – Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads Dipolo – Miligan – San Isidro Diversion Road, Barangay Miligan – Barangay San Isidro Section, Zamboanga del Sur Sta. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677174 IMPROVEMENT OF PARKING AREA AT RURAL HEALTH UNIT 1 AT ZAMORA ST., BRGY. BURGOS-REGIDOR, DUMANGAS, ILOILO Deadline11 Mar 2026 11677176 To purchase office supplies for school operations and recognition/graduation activities Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677178 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Various Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Machinery and Equipment Deadline24 Mar 2026 11677181 PROCUREMENT OF MEDAL Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677183 PR No. 2026-02-029 Procurement of office supplies and devices for use in the Maintenance Section DPWH2ndDEO Divisoria, Zamboanga CIty. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677185 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHT (COBRA TYPE) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677187 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Concreting of Brgy. Farm to Market Road at Brgy Wide, Brgy Villa Teresita, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677189 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR OF ROOFS AND WALLS FOR GRADE 2 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677192 26FJ0020 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Public Water Supply System, Barangay Panisija Deadline24 Mar 2026 11677194 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Road Opening/Widening of Farm to Market Road Brgy Wide. Calaoagan, San Guillermo, Isabela Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677196 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall (roofing of pathway within the perimeter fence-back & right wings) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677198 Procurement of Other Supplies (GAD) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677201 Supply and delivery of Office Supplies,Materials and Equipment (PB GOODS 2026-02) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11677203 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Roxas Memorial Provincial Hospital Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677205 REPOSTING OF PNEUMONIA VACCINE FOR NATIONAL IMMUNIZATION PROGRAM AND ADULT IMMUNIZATION PROGRAM Deadline25 Mar 2026 11677207 Improvement of Del Mar Child Development Center at Del Mar, Mabini, Bohol Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677225 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW PICK - UP SERVICE VEHICLE WITH LGU LOGO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677226 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for the Rehabilitation of Dilapidated Child Development Center Mahayahay DCC, Sitio Tuburan DCC Balit Deadline16 Mar 2026 11677227 Purchase of Other Supplies for the Office of the City Mayor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677228 Concreting/Improvement of Footpath, Sitio Belen, Brgy. Rosal, Libacao, Aklan Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677229 RFQ_26020632_MIRDC Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677230 FUEL FOR MAYOR'S OFFICE AND EMERGENCY SITUATION Deadline16 Mar 2026 11677231 PURCHASE OF DESKTOP COMPUTER WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677232 26EF0017 Road Widening - Secondary RoadsPuerto Princesa South Rd - K0182 + 475 - K0184 + 340 Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11677233 RFQ 2026-02-001 CERTIFICATE HOLDER Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677234 Procurement of Supplies and materials for Recognition & Graduation Ceremony Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677235 Improvement of Multi-purpose Building Deadline13 Mar 2026 11677236 Engagement of Services for Fountain Maintenance in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677237 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUUPLIES OF CONSUELO NHS FOR 1ST QUARTER 2026 SENIOR HIGH Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677238 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT FOR EMERGENCY RESPONDERS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11677239 26FJ0010: CSSP – BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major / Strategic Public Buildings / Facilities – Construction of Road, Barangay Rizal, Deadline24 Mar 2026 11677241 Purchase of Various Supplies for the Beautification and Landscape Unit of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677242 COMPLETION OF PERIMETER FENCE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677243 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677244 Procurement of Five (5) Units of Laptop Computer Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677245 APRIL PROCUREMENT FOR JHS (2026) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677246 300,000 PCS SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT CAMPAIGN PROGRAM BROCHURE Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677247 Concreting of Drainage Canal Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677248 REHABILITATION OF MUNICIPAL GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677249 SUPPY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR SHS GRADUATION AND RECOGNITION DAY Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677250 NUC w/ MONITOR AND PERIPHERALS RFQ NO 2026-031 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677251 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677252 G-2026-0026 Supply and Delivery of I.T. Equipment, City Agricultural Services Department Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677254 Improvement of Multi-purpose Building Deadline13 Mar 2026 11677255 Supply and Delivery of Goods for Office Supplies Expense of OG4,H9ID,PA (467,310.00) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677256 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) units of Industrial Ceiling Fan PBD GOODS-2026-002 Deadline11 Mar 2026 11677257 STANDARD FIRST AID (SFA) TRAINING Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677258 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS VEGETABLE SEEDS FOR MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE OFFICE USE, LGU-MERCEDES, CAMARINES NORTE. 2ND POSTING Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677259 Supply and Delivery of Printer Toner (MMO) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677260 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT DNHS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677261 Procurement of two(2) units Ink Printer and two (2) units Paper Shredder - RFQ No. 2026-02-110 OM-CITYAD Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677262 PRINTING AND BINDING SERVICES FOR GRADUATION CEREMONY FOR SY 2025-2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677263 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines for the City Health Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677264 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT/WIDENING OF CORE LOCAL ACCESS ROADS FARM TO MARKET ROADS @ BANABA, SAN PASCUAL, BATANGAS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11677265 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline11 Mar 2026 11677266 supply & delivery office supplies (IGI) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677267 PROCUREMENT OF Customized DILG Coaches’ PIN- Level 1 & 2 (TOKENS AND AWARDS) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677268 RFQ NO. 161 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677269 Supply of Laboratory Supp;ie and Re-agents Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677270 Request for Quotation for the Provision of Catering services to be served for 'Training for Clusters Batch 9: Training on Upload Rice Production and Management for Clusters on June Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677271 supply of consolidated furniture (raf) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677272 Repair and Maintenance of School Buildings-Repair of Old ELS Classrooms to be converted to Additional Student Activity Center Facilities (Negotiated Procurement-Two Failed Bidding) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677274 Construction of Barangay Solar Streetlights, Brgy. Daja Maasin, Iloilo Deadline12 Mar 2026 11677277 Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New Rescue Truck Deadline27 Mar 2026 11677278 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Supplies and Printer Inks (MBO) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677280 INSTALLATION OF BARANGAY SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline11 Mar 2026 11677281 Installation of solar Lights - Brgy. San Pedro. Pilar, Capiz Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677283 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIREWORKS FOR THE 2026 CAVRAA MEET Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677284 Supply and Delivery of 1-Unit Generator Set Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677285 Engagament of Services and Purchase of Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of an Ambulance Unit detailed at the Pagamutan ng Dasmariñas Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677286 Supply and Delivery of Various Specialized Enteral Nutritional Formulas Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677287 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT Deadline11 Mar 2026 11677288 Supply & Delivery of Medicine for Medical Clinic of BukSU Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677289 Supply and Delivery of Laminator Machine and Laminating Film for Office of the Senior Citizen Affairs, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677290 TF(FF)-26-01-124 Office supplies Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677291 Project Ref. No. 024-26: Construction of Protection Wall at Purok III (below Bentres-Carantes Res.) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11677292 Procurement of 130 boxes of medicines for use of Tuberculosis Patients in the Rural Health Unit, Brgy. Lingaling, Tumauini, Isabela Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677293 WATER SYSTEM BAHAY PAGASA AT SITIO BAITO Poctoy, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677294 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677295 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUUPLIES OF CONSUELO NHS FOR 1ST QUARTER 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677296 Supply and Delivery of Goods for RM Building Expenses of OG4,H9ID,PA (423,000.00) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677297 Procurement of Removal and Replacement of Floor Tiles at the Ground and 2nd Floor of the Bureau of Customs Port of Cagayan de Oro Building Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677298 Supply of Fuels and Lubricants for Road Maintenace at Purok 3, purok 4 Purok New Caridad, So. Napanlahan, So. Dilion, & Purok Kanit Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677299 ICT SUPPLIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677300 Catering Service fo RAPID NPCO activities covering the period March to June 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677301 CONCRETING OF 250m SITIO PENDULUNAN TO CADAYONAN FMR Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677302 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MECHANICAL AND ELECTRICAL SPARE PARTS FOR FG WILSON & PERKINS GENERATING SETS OF GILOTONGAN DPP Deadline19 Mar 2026 11677303 SVP 2026-421 AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677304 PROCUREMENT OF TESTING/ASSESSMENT EQUIPMENT /TOOL Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677305 Supply and Delivery of Subscription of SDG Impact Dashboard Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677306 Procurement of Various Office Supplies, Consumables and Equipment used in Different LGU Offices, LGU, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677307 Job Order: To furnish food, venue and facilities for 45 pax during the Peer Facilitating and Life Skills Training on April 24 - 26, 2026 at Dumaguete City for use during the conduc Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677308 Construction of Maguitawa Solar Dryer Pavement Phase I Deadline18 Mar 2026 11677309 Purchase of Office Equipment Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677310 BASIC LIFE SUPPORT TRAINING Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677311 RFQ 25-5958 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677312 SVP 2026-454 OFFIEC SUPPLIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677313 PURCHASE OF GRANULE CHLORINE Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677314 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROVISION OF MEDICINES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677315 INVITATION TO BID FOR HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES IB 2026-02-0008 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677316 SVP 2026-452 OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677317 Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (For Mapping/Agriculture/Volumetrics) for SARAI Operations in Bukidnon Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677318 Civil Works by Contract for the Construction of Annex Building (Super RHU) Deadline24 Mar 2026 11677319 Fire Prevention Month Activities 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677320 Catering Services for the Office of the Office of the Governor Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677321 Procurement of Various Office Supplies and Equipment for DOST-CEST Program, LGU, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677322 Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the use of Various Davao de Oro Provincial Hospital (Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies) 1st qtr. > SVP 26-C0082 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677323 Hiring of Coaster Van Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677324 TARLAGO ES PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677325 PURCHASED OF MOTORIZED DUAL DRUM COMPOSTER , PURCHASED MINI MULTI PURPOSE SHREDDER Deadline16 Mar 2026 11677326 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CATANAUAN CENTRAL SCHOOL Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677328 Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677329 Drugs and Medicines Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677330 Supply and Delivery of Clinical Lab & Medical Equipment Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677332 Installation of Solar Powered Street Lights Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677333 PR 1-26-02-0245, FOR USE IN THE BUSINESS PERMIT & LICENSING OFFICE, CITY MAYOR'S OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677334 Firewall Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677336 BAC-AP-26-02-0138 LOCAL MONITORING COMMITTEE VEHICLE Php 1,189,000.00 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677337 Procurement of Tire (with Tube & Flap) - CENRO-RFQ-2026-02-017008 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677338 Purchase of Customized Medals for an Event in the City of Dasmariñas Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677339 100 box Amlodipine 5mg tablet, 100s, etc. PR # 129-26 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677340 Agriculture-Nursery Slope Protection - Brgy. San Jose Brgy. San Jose, Tandag City Deadline31 Mar 2026 11677341 TALAGA E.S PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE SUPPLIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677342 518 box Albendazole 400mg, etc. PR # 120-26 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677344 PROCUREMENT OF PHILHEALTH CORPORATE JACKET Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677345 Maintenance of Garbage Compactor Truck (All Truck) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677346 CB(B)-26-006V (SP)Re-Bid PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT PICK UP TRUCK Deadline24 Mar 2026 11677347 PR 1-26-01-0106, TO BE USED IN THE OFFICE OF THE CITY TREASURER. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677348 Food for GAD Training Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677349 FOR BJMP TRAINING (DRESSMAKING/ TAILORING) Deadline11 Mar 2026 11677350 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011664 CAT.27 FURNITURE AND FIXTURES (ERGONOMIC AND EUROTECH) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677351 SUPPY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FIVE (5) UNITS OF INDUSTRIAL FAN FOR BRGY. BUNLAN, SANTANDER, BRGY. POBLACION II, MALABUYOC, BRGY. CANDULING, MALALAY & CANSAYAHON, RONDA, CEBU Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677352 Garbage Hauling and Disposal Services of Municipal Solid Waste in the Municipality Deadline12 Mar 2026 11677353 Construction of Water Reservoir Deadline17 Mar 2026 11677354 Procurement and Delivery of Test Papers Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677355 'PROCUREMENT OF HOTEL ACCOMMODATION WITH CATERING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF DIVISION PARENT & STAKEHOLDERS ENGAGEMENT SESSION ON KAAGAPAY PROGRAM TO PILOT SCHOOLS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677356 Procurement of Office Supplies, Semi-Expendable Equipment, Printing Services, and Medical & Health Supplies for 1st Quarter MOOE 2026 of Lajala Integrated School Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677357 EMERGENCY PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR 2026 AT RHU, MUNICIPALITY OF MABINI, BATANGAS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677358 2026_012-RFQ-PURCHASE OF PRINTER INK (EPSON AND HP) FOR PRINTING INVITATIONS, CERTIFICATES, DIPLOMA FOR MOVING-UP, RECOGNITION DAY AND GRADUATION DAY SY2025-2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677359 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for the Rehabilitation / Repair of Daycare Center Balit and Coalicion Deadline16 Mar 2026 11677360 5% GAD Plan & Budget FY 2026 (Buntis Day Celeration) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677361 NAWF-0126-002 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677362 Supply/Delivery of Diesel and Gasoline Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677363 NAW-0126-001 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677364 PR#26-03-0035-C Electrical Supplies (MARKET) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677365 Procurement of Security personnel services for Atty. Celso M. Reyes Integrated National High School - Senior High School Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677366 Procurement of Medicines for Dental Services Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677367 Supply & delivery of 2nd qtr office supplies and consumables Deadline11 Mar 2026 11677368 Procurement of Materials for the Kalap Festival Street Dancing Competitions Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677369 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677370 PR#26-03-0051-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (SP) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677371 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED OFFICE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF AGUINALDO (FIRST QUARTER) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677372 PR#26-03-0045-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (SP) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677373 PR#26-03-0050-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (SSP-SP) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677374 PR#26-03-0053-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (CVM-SP) Deadline06 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us