Philippines Tenders - 4 March 2026 (Page 6 of 11)

2,185 tenders published in Philippines on 4 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 March 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Medals & Coins, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 6 of 11 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Medals & Coins, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Meters, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11677375 PR#26-03-0047-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (SP) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677376 2026_011-RFQ-PURCHASE OF PARCHMENT PAPER, DIPLOMA JACKETS, RIBBONS FOR GRADUATES AND PARENTS, MEDALS FOR AWARDEES AND OTHER SUPPLIES FOR RECOGNITION AND GRADUATION Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677377 PR#26-03-0043-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (SP) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677378 Procurement of Medicines and Medical Supplies for Operation Tuli 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677379 Purchase of Office Equipment for Senior High School Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677380 PR#26-03-0041-R Repair and Maintenance of City Hall Vehicle (CVM-SP) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677381 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR BALEY NE PANULUAN TE INAYAMAN Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677382 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR SAN JOSE ES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677383 016 Supply and Delivery of Medicines and Medical Supplies - Hospital Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677384 Procurement of Office, Janitorial, and Different Program Materials for Plaridel ES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677385 26JC0048 - Construction of Concrete Road - Construction of Road, Boundary Sibatog to Marupay, Brgy. Sibatog, Pres. Manuel Roxas, Zamboanga del Norte - Sta. 16+500 - Sta. 16+700 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11677386 PUBLICATION OF MUNICIPAL ORDINANCES Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677387 Supply and delivery of various IT Equipments/Parts for the Provincial Government of Leyte Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677388 26JC0018Construction of Drainage Structure along Road - Dipolog-Sindangan-Liloy Rd - K1889+700 - K1890+000 Deadline24 Mar 2026 11677389 One (1) Lot for the Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies of Burauen District Hospital (inclusive of Hardware and Point of Sales System) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677390 Procurement of Security Services for Leyte Provincial Government Offices, Building and Facilities for the period from May 1, 2026 to April 30, 2027 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677391 Semi-Expendable Machinery & Equipment and Other Supplies & Materials for the General Services Unit of Guimaras State University Deadline11 Mar 2026 11677392 CONSTRUCTION OF MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677393 IMPROVEMENT OF POTABLE WATER LEVEL 2 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677395 Procurement of IT Equipment for Strengthening Nutrition Service Delivery through BNS Training Course and Equipment Support Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677397 5667 bot. Ferrous Sulfate, Syrup, 60 ml, etc. PR # 113-26 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677398 Fire Extinguisher, ABC dry chemical refill with fire extinguisher sign Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677399 700 tablets Acetylcysteine 600g effervescent tablet, etc. PR # 116-26 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677401 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRONE CAMERA Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677402 PR 1-26-01-0186, FOR THE USE OF SCCADAC IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF CBDRP DAILY SESSIONS, REGULAR QUARTERLY AND SPECIAL MEETINGS, BARANGAY DRUG CLEARING PROGRAM, RANDOM DRUG TESTING Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677404 To support the logistical requirements of 102Bde,1ID, PA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677405 procurement of mangrove propagules Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677406 PROCUREMENT OF DOCUMENT SCANNER FOR E-FILING OF DOCUMENTS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677407 LIVESTOCK ECONOMIC ENTERPRISE DEVELOPMENT OF THE DEPARTMENT OF AGRICULTURE FOR CATTLE PRODUCTION (SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FORAGE CHOPPER) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677409 100 pcs. Visipaque 320 (100cc) Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677410 AGENCY GUARD TO AUGMENT THE DUTY OF SECURITY GUARDS (2 LOTS) Deadline19 Mar 2026 11677411 Provision of Supplies and Materials for the Installation of Solarlights (P1, P2, P3) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677412 PURCHASE OF BISCUITS AND BOTTLED WATER FOR SENIOR CITIZENS AND PWD'S CASH AND BIRTHDAY GIFT PAYOUTS Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677414 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677415 (25BH0354) Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Asphalt Overlay along Santiago -Tuguegarao Road – K0329+(-102) – K0329+120, Rizal, Santiago City, Isabela Deadline24 Mar 2026 11677416 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies ( PR RGA-NIH-2025-796 - LIQUID BIOPSEE PROJECT) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677417 Purchase Materials for the Concreting of Roads at Purok Mabuhay, Barangay Punong Grande, LGU-Banga, South Cotabato Deadline17 Mar 2026 11677418 PR 1-26-02-0383, TO BE SERVED FOR THE BASIC FIRE FIGHTING (BFF) TRAINING COURSE PARTICIPANTS ON MARCH 23-25, 2026. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677419 PURCHASE OF TEN (10) UNITS OF PASSENGER VAN FOR THE USE OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF ORIENTAL MINDORO - GOVERNOR'S OFFICE Deadline24 Mar 2026 11677420 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT TO BE USED BY THE OFFICE OF THE PROVINCIAL ACCOUNTING - MDN Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677421 Supply and Delivery of Medals and Glass Trophy for the City Mayor's Office, Ormoc City. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677422 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF BRGY. ROAD AT PUROK 6, COLORADO, SAN GUILLERMO, ISABELA Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677423 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Devices for immediate use of Housing Management Division, MSU Marawi Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677424 Janitorial Supplies for WINS Program Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677425 Rental of Buses to Transport Spectators to Support Binibining Kanlahi & Ginoong Kanlahi, and Students Joining the Street Dance Competition for the 10th Kanlahi Festival Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677426 Purchase of feeds Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677427 Procurement of Veterinary Products and Supplies for the Spay and Neuter of Dogs and Cats Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677428 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE MEDALS, PLAQUES, AND CUSTOMIZED CERTIFICATE HOLDERS FOR MOVING UP AND GRADUATION CEREMONY ( G10 AND G12) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677429 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT 4 WHEELED VEHICLE (VAN) Use for transportation of SB Officials and Staff during Official Travels and Field Works In and Out of the Municipality. Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677430 REPAIR & IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH CENTER Deadline11 Mar 2026 11677431 Various Agricultural Products Deadline31 Mar 2026 11677432 Project GesMea, Oplan Enrollment, Als, PWD, SDRRM, Office Supply & Janitorial Supply Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677433 Office Supplies Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677434 Barangay Basketball League Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677435 Procurement of Equipment for the new Building to support for the Repair and Maintenance of ICT Equipment of PENRO’s and CENRO’s Deadline11 Mar 2026 11677436 Supply and Delivered Various Service Connection Materials and Water Meter for Hagonoy Water District Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677437 Procurement of School Supplies to be distributed in Selected Traditional Madrasah Learners in Maguindanao del Norte, Maguindanao del Sur and Special Geographic Area to be Assisted Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677438 CSSU SUPPLY (PR#2026-02-0339) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677439 Procurement of Salt - OMA Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677440 Supply and Delivery of Office and IT Equipment to be used at Agriculture Office Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677441 Construction of Diversion Dam Deadline18 Mar 2026 11677442 Purchase of Anti-Rabies Vaccine & Euthanizing Agent Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677443 Engagement of Services for the Installation of Sound System at the City of Dasmariñas Arena Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677444 Supply and Delivery of PVC Pipes 4" Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677445 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Computer Systems Servicing (CSS) NC II Supplies and Materials for Program Registration for FY 2026 Intra-Regional Compliance Audit Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677446 ONE JOB SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVESION( CCTV )CAMERAS OF BARANGAY IGANG Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677447 PROCUREMENT OF BARANGAY PUBLIC SAFETY OFFICER (BPSO) SUPPLIES Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677448 Purchase One Thousand Four Hundred (1,400) Sacks of Well Milled Rice for the Pagkaon Para sa Masa Program Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677449 Purchase of Various Supplies for the Bureau of Jail Management and Penology-Male Dormitory of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677450 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677451 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KITCHEN EQUIPMENT Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677452 Office and Other Supplies and Materials - WINS, GAD, SDRRM Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677453 Supply & Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677454 Supply and Delivery of Cap (white) & 3 others Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677455 ITB 26-0030-A - Supply and Delivery of 3,130 pcs Blood Pack. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677456 MKNA GSO 26-0100 Child Development Center Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677457 Procurement for the Repair and Maintenance of LGU Service Vehicle SBA 1223-Isuzu D-max Deadline16 Mar 2026 11677458 Supply and Delivery of Inks/Cartridge Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677459 Procurement of Rice - CMO-RFQ-2026-02-017021 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677460 2026_013-RFQ-PURCHASE OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677461 Purchase of Parts and Consumables for the Repair and Maintenance of a Truck detailed at the Office of the City Mayor of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677462 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677463 Piping Preventive Maintenance- Non- Destructive Test, Ultrasonic Thickness Test, Dye Penetrating Test. Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677464 PAGRO - Doe - babae and Buck - lalaki Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677465 Purchase of Various Parts and Consumables for the Repair and Maintenance of a Motor Vehicle detailed at the Public Information Office of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677466 Supply/Delivery of Plastic Chairs and Portable Folding Plastic Tables for PWD's(PR# 2026-02-0150) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677467 006 RFP 2026 Proposed Small Bridge Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677468 PAGRO - Pullets and Cockerel Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677469 Purchase of Various Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Motor Vehicles detailed at the Office of the CIty Veterinarian of the City of Dasmariñas Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677470 PR 18-26-02-0334, FOR USE OF RIPRAPPING WORKS AT AGRICULTURE CENTER (46.00 LN.M.), BRGY. PROSPERIDAD. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677471 ESTABLISHMENT OF SHED HOUSE at Odiongan Municipal Nursery Rizal, Odiongan, Romblon Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677472 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE (REFER FUND CY 2026 POW) OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT ASSIGNED AT SCSIMO Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677473 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE USE OF ELECTRICAL SECTION OF PGSO MAINTENANCE DIVISION Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677474 Provision of Office & Other Supplies and Consumables Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677475 Supply and Delivery of Job Order Uniform Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677476 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR STATE OF THE BARANGAY ADDRESS Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677477 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES TO MALY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677478 PR 9-26-02-0352, FOR THE USE OF SAN CARLOS CITY HOSPITAL. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677479 Supply and Delivery of Garments Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677480 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE MEDALS FOR THE RECOGNITION DAY OF NON-GRADUATING CLASSES (GRADE 7, 8, 9, AND 11) Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677481 Procurement of Office Supplies and Equipment for Strengthening Nutrition Service Delivery through BNS Training Course and Equipment Support Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677482 CONSTRUCTION OF 2ND STORY OF MP HALL Deadline11 Mar 2026 11677483 (25BH0357) Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) (Batch 1) – Priority School Facilities and New Construction of Classrooms – Construction of 4STY 20CL (Phase II – 2STY10CL Deadline24 Mar 2026 11677484 PR 1-26-02-0337, FOR FABRICATION OF FOUR (4) UNITS OFFICE TABLE OF THE BUSINESS PERMIT & LICENSING OFFICE, CITY MAYOR'S OFFICE, THIS CITY. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677485 Supply and Delivery of Alternator and Main Cap Bolt Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677486 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR NEW CONNECTION AND LEAK REPAIR Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677487 Invitation to Bid for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Wharf. Deadline11 Mar 2026 11677488 Procurement of Massage Chair for the Office of the President Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677489 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROJECT ENTITLED SUPPLY OF LIGHT DUTY LATHE MACHINE FOR COEA MECHANICAL ENGINEERING LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677490 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR JHS RECOGNITION RITES FOR SY 2025-2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677491 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline24 Mar 2026 11677492 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SCI-LIKSIK Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677493 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for Peoples Park Gymnasium Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677494 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR ENGINE OVERHAUL AND REPLACE DEFECTIVE PARTS OF MITSUBISHI FB L-300 NN4048 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677495 RENTAL OF 2 UNITS VAN ON MNARCH 16, 18-20, 2025 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677496 Supply and Delivery of Engine for the Repair of Vehicle (Hyundai Starex SKM 140) of City Mayor's Office, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677497 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD PUROK 3 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677498 Purchase of Sports Supplies and Equipment for the City Schools Division Office of Dasmariñas Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677499 Procurement and delivery of printing supplies for 4th Periodic test Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677500 Purchase Materials for the Concreting of Roads at Sitio Libas, Barangay San Vicente, LGU-Banga, South Cotabato Deadline17 Mar 2026 11677501 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for Fabrication of Dormitory Bunk Beds of HMD, MSU Marawi Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677503 PR 1-26-01-0118, FOR THE USE OF THE CITY MAYOR'S OFFICE. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677504 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF BENTENG BIGAS MERON (BBM) NA PROGRAM Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677505 Installation of Streetlights (One Job), Brgy. Maite Pequeño, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline13 Mar 2026 11677506 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY.MULTI-PURPOSE GYM Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677507 PURCHASE OF FOOD PACKS AND BOTTLED WATER FOR THE D'DALAYAY FESTIVAL 2026 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677508 PROCUREMENT OF PROJECT GEPA (GENERALS PAG-ANGAT NG ANTAS) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677509 Preventive Maintenance of Air conditioning units in BIR RR4 Complex Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677510 BAC-AP-26-02-0116 FOR USE IN BACOLOD CITY GOVERNMENT CENTER CCTV Php 216,000.00 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677511 Catering Services for Office of the Governor Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677512 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677513 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677514 Land Survey in various barangays in Tanauan City Deadline24 Mar 2026 11677515 BAC-AP-26-02-0137 FOR USE OF THE MANAGEMENT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AND COMPUTER SERVICES Php 235,170.00 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677516 Catering Services for the Office of the Office of the Governor Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677517 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE CANAL WITH STEEL COVER AT VILLADIEGO ST. OF THIS BARANGAY MACAMOT, BINANGONAN, RIZAL Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677518 BAC-AP-26-02-0135 FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE (TRANSPORTATION VEHICLE) OF VARIOUS OFFICES AND DEPARTMENTS Php 233,406.00 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677519 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011841 CAT. 60 TIRE, BATTERIES AND ACCESSORIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677520 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for Various Office use. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677521 BAC-AP-26-02-0126 FOR USE IN BACOLOD CITY GOVERNMENT CENTER (LOBBY, MASKARRA HALL, HALLWAYS, ANNEX & ALL COMFORT ROOMS) Php 496,643.00 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677522 Catering Services for the Office of the Governor Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677523 1 unit Stand Fan (18”) and other items for use in CSWDO/PWD/CSWDO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677524 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26012031 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677525 Purchase of Anti Rabies Vaccine to be used in RHU I, LGU-Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677526 Medicine Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677527 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011906 CAT. 25 FOOD SERVICES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677528 Procurement of Sporting Goods Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677529 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Tapaz District Hospital Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677530 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR THE 1ST QUARTER, CY 2026 Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677531 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE-ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677532 Procurement of medicines and supplies to be used for RHU, Carmen, Cebu Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677533 Supply and Delivery of Rice Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677534 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011569 CAT. 56 SPARE PARTS AND ACCESSORIEESS OR LIGHT AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677535 INSTALLATTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT AT BARANGAYS BERTESE, ILOG BALIWAG & SAN MIGUEL Deadline13 Mar 2026 11677536 PR#26-03-0039-C Janitorial Supplies (CHO) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677537 RFQ-DVO PR NO. 26011956 CAT. 59.1 SUB CATEGORY MEDALS & TROPHIES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677538 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677539 PR 1-26-01-0216, FOR USE OF THE CITY ENVIRONMENT MANAGEMENT OFFICE, CEMO, THIS CITY. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677540 PR 1-26-01-0210, TO BE USED BY THE CITY TOURISM OFFICE. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677541 OFFICE EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES CONSUMABLES Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677542 PROCUREMENT OF I UNIT AIRCONDITIONER Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677543 PR#26-03-0038-C Janitorioal Supplies (MARKET) Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677544 1 lot - 8 pcs Tire 215 70 R16; 4 pcs Tire 265 65 R17; 8 pcs Tire 265 60 R18 Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677545 Procurement of Tokens and Awards Deadline06 Mar 2026 11677546 PR 1-26-01-0145, FOR USE OF VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENT ASSIGNED AT CED, THIS CITY. Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677547 PURCHASE OF BREEDER CATTLE AND BULL TO ESTABLISH A CATTLE MULTIPLIER FARM IN THE MUNICIPALITY TO INCREASE LOCAL BEEF PRODUCTION AND CONTRIBUTE TO BEEF AVAILABILITY AND AFFORDABILIT Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677548 One (1) Lot for the Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies of Dr. Manuel B. Veloso Memorial Hospital (inclusive of Hardware and Point of Sales System) Deadline23 Mar 2026 11677553 DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) UNIT INDUSTRIAL FAN, BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO, DIFFUN, QUIRINO Deadline12 Mar 2026 11677554 Graduation Materials Deadline11 Mar 2026 11677557 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION OF ACCOMMODATION OF SUPPORT TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT MEETING FOR THE MONTH OF MARCH 2026-PGO Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677558 Supply and delivery of Spare parts of Grader and for Doosan Solar 225 LC-V Crawler Excavator (Repair & maintenance of government heavy equipment) Deadline12 Mar 2026 11677559 Procurement of Advocacy Shirt for the National Women's Month Celebration Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677560 (PAO) REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ) For the Procurement of Agricultural Inputs Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677561 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Rehab./Imp. of Water System Deadline11 Mar 2026 11677562 Purchase of Medicines for Aide to Individuals in Crisis Situation Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677563 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677565 PURCHASE OF AIRCONDITION (CABINET TYPE) FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677568 IB NO. 2026-FA-17 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 43,615 KGS OF CHICKEN UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT (AFTER TWO FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11677570 BR GOODS REHABILITATION OF CANAL Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677571 Procurement of tools and equipment for the project "PROVISION OF LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE QUALIFIED SKILLED WORKERS IN THE PROVINCE of MASBATE" of Masbate Provincial Office with 76 be Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677574 To support the logistical requirements of 102Bde,1ID, PA Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677575 CATERING SERVICES FOR WOMEN'S MONTH CELEBRATION Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677576 GOODS-2026-03-185 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE USE BANANA TISSUE CULTURE LABORATORY AND NURSERY AT MACASING, THIS CITY. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677577 Supply and Delivery of Medicines for Medical Missions for Men and Women Deadline24 Mar 2026 11677578 Construction of Comfort Room in Carmen Elementary School, San Agustin, Romblon Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677579 Farm Machinery Shed Electrification Deadline11 Mar 2026 11677580 Purchase of Basketball Rings Deadline11 Mar 2026 11677581 Construction of Police Outpost (3 Units) in Claveria, Cagayan Deadline24 Mar 2026 11677582 Procurement of Hardware - SB Engada Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677583 CONDUCT OF BDS FOR EPAHP SUSTAINING SITE CY 2026 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677584 Procurement of Hardware & Construction Supply - SB Legaste Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677585 1st Quarter Office Supplies Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677586 Supply and Delivery of Journals Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677587 MNHS-SHS-RFQ-2026-01-001 Deadline10 Mar 2026 11677588 Supply and Delivery of Heigh/Length board for RHU and Lying-in of PMNP-PGB tranche 2 Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677589 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE EXTENSION BUILDING AT LIASAN ES Deadline11 Mar 2026 11677590 GARBAGE DISPOSAL UNIT Deadline11 Mar 2026 11677591 Procurement of Hardware & Construction Supply - SB Engada Jr. Deadline09 Mar 2026 11677592 SAMAL SOUTH ES DRRM 2026 SUPPLIES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11677593 3000 SET ADMITTING KIT Deadline09 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us