Philippines Tenders - 6 April 2026 (Page 2 of 3)

552 tenders published in Philippines on 6 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 April 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Energy, Defence, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Energy, Defence, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12282359 2026-03-1512 Procurement of Supplies Deadline07 Apr 2026 12282360 Procurement of Vehicle Repair and Maintenance Deadline07 Apr 2026 12282361 Rehabilitation of Barangay Footbridge Deadline24 Apr 2026 12282362 Procurement of Goods - Catering Services NSPC 2026 Dolores NHS Deadline08 Apr 2026 12282363 Procurement of Various Furniture for Medical Clinic at Talisay and Drafting Technology at Alijis Campus Deadline10 Apr 2026 12282453 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRRM UNIFORMS Deadline24 Apr 2026 12282457 S20261408 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline08 Apr 2026 12282584 Supply and Delivery of Coffee and Table Book Deadline07 Apr 2026 12282587 2026-03-1513 Procurement of Meals Deadline07 Apr 2026 12282589 Installation/Fabrication of Solar St.Light Deadline13 Apr 2026 12282599 Purchase/Installation of Solar Street Light System Deadline24 Apr 2026 12284012 Tender No. 2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135695 Construction of Two (2) Pilot-Scale Halal Certified Feedmill in various areas in the Bangsamoro Autonomous Region in Muslim Mindanao (BARMM) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12284514 Long-Term Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Distilled/Purified Drinking Water Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284516 Various Materials for the CE Programme of Puerto Princesa City Deadline11 May 2026 12284521 MSME Digitalization Policy and GEDSI Assessment (IC) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12284899 Containerized Plastic Recycling Facilities Deadline30 Apr 2026 12285196 PURCHASE OF TOOLS FOR TECHNICIANS AND WORKSHOPS UNDER PHILIPPINES HCFC PHASE-OUT MANAGEMENT PLAN STAGE III 190173 Your Bid must be submitted in TWO (2) SEPARATE PARTS, one of whic Deadline14 Apr 2026 12285200 REQUEST FOR PROPOSAL: Tender No.2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/136252- Services for Baseline Assessment, Inventory, Mapping, and Technical Design for Urban Aquaculture Pilot Development Deadline19 Apr 2026 12285216 MSME Digitalization Policy and GEDSI Assessment (IC) MSME Digitalization Policy and GEDSI Assessment (IC) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12285220 Quantitative Survey on Child Early & Forced Marriage & Union in Brooke’s Point, Palawan and Catbalogan, Samar Quantitative Survey on Child Early & Forced Marriag Deadline20 Apr 2026 12285318 Provision of Outsourced Operational Support Personnel for Records, Archives, Mailroom, Shipping, and Inventory Operations Provision of Outsourced Operational Suppo Deadline15 Apr 2026 12285335 Tender No. 2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135972 Multi-purpose Processing Center in Maluso, Basilan, BARMM, Philippines Tender No. 2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135972 Multi-purpose Pro Deadline14 Apr 2026 12285341 Tender No. 2026/FAPHI/FAPHI/135689 Construction Community Fish Landing Center, Penansaran, Datu Blah Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte, BARMM, Philippines Tender No. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12285415 Security Services of United Nations Agencies based in Mindanao (LTA Establishment for 5+2 Years) Security Services of United Nations Agencies based in Mindanao (LTA Deadline30 Apr 2026 12285433 Learning to Earning Pathways (LEaP!) Sakto Skills Serye (SSS) Phase 2: Development of Micro-courses and Course Kits for Competency-based Pathways Learning to Earni Deadline14 Apr 2026 12285615 Procurement of Solar Streetlights Deadline13 Apr 2026 12285765 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT PUROK 1 TO PUROK 5 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12286368 UNDP-PHL-00885: Supply lumber, boat engines & materials for 51 banca in Basilan Deadline10 Apr 2026 12286517 Supply and Delivery of Sewing Machine and Accessories in Caloocan City Deadline15 Apr 2026 12286555 Supply and Delivery of 3D Printer and Scanner in Puerto Princesa, Palawan Deadline09 Apr 2026 12286557 Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of Plastic Shredder and Desiccant Dryer Deadline10 Apr 2026 12286560 Integrated Waste Processing and Plastic Recycling Systems Deadline30 Apr 2026 12286562 Various Waste Management and Circular Economy equipment Deadline30 Apr 2026 12286627 Integrated Waste Processing and Plastic Recycling Systems Integrated Waste Processing and Plastic Recycling Systems Deadline30 Apr 2026 12286628 Various Waste Management and Circular Economy equipment Various Waste Management and Circular Economy equipment Deadline30 Apr 2026 12286631 Supply and Delivery of 3D Printer and Scanner in Puerto Princesa, Palawan Supply and Delivery of 3D Printer and Scanner in Puerto Princesa, Palawan Deadline09 Apr 2026 12286632 Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of Plastic Shredder and Desiccant Dryer Supply, Delivery, and Commissioning of Plastic Shredder and Desiccant Dryer Deadline10 Apr 2026 12286664 Various Materials for the CE Programme of Puerto Princesa City Various Materials for the CE Programme of Puerto Princesa City Deadline11 May 2026 12286688 Long-Term Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Distilled/Purified Drinking Water Long-Term Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Distilled/Purified Drinking Water Deadline13 Apr 2026 12286708 Supply and Delivery of Sewing Machine and Accessories in Caloocan City Supply and Delivery of Sewing Machine and Accessories in Caloocan City Deadline15 Apr 2026 12286743 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Regional Fisheries Research Center (RFRC) Bongao, Tawi-Tawi Philippines Rehabilitation and Improvement of Regional Fisheries Rese Deadline22 Apr 2026 12287453 Request for Quotation for the provision of Cloud Contact Center for the Private Sector Partnerships of United Nations High Commissioner for Refugees Philippines Re Deadline10 Apr 2026 12288416 Construction and Installation of Street Light (Solar Panel Drive) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12288565 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS (7PUROK) BRGY. NAHAWAN, CLARIN, BOHOL Deadline20 Apr 2026 12288572 Purchase of Solar Light Deadline14 Apr 2026 12288624 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS OF BARANGAAY TABTBAGAN,BANNA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline20 Feb 0006 12288783 purchase solar panel Deadline10 Apr 2026 12291191 IC for the Development of Communication Strategy and Materials Deadline20 Apr 2026 12291722 IC for the Development of Communication Strategy and Materials IC for the Development of Communication Strategy and Materials Deadline20 Apr 2026 12292186 Office Equipment Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292187 Small Value Procurement – Provision of Training Venue, Participant Accommodation, Catering Services and Transportation for Toxicology Referral and Training Center Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292188 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292189 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES FOR MUNICIPAL HEAVY EQUIPMENT (RE-POSTING) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292193 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Transformers at the Multi-Purpose Building (Farmers’ Convention Center) located at Nueva Ecija Fruits and Vegetables Seed Center Compound, Br Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292194 2026-009-NON-FOOD ITEMS-BDRRM-MAYSAN Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292197 Supply & Delivery of Training Supplies Expenses (NCEBde) (SVP) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292198 Construction of Barangay Perimeter Fence Phase 6 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292199 RFQ for the Procurement of Various Medical Supplies and Equipment Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292203 Supply & Delivery of Semi-Expendable Furniture & Fixture (NCEBde) (SVP) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292205 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENTS FOR THE ONE STOP SHOP/ BUSINESS PERMIT SYSTEM Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292206 rehabilitation of sidewall cladding and stage Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292207 Procurement of Infrastructure Projects Lot 1:Improvement of Public Toilet Lot 2: Concreting of Roads (Nagcularan-Cayubog) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292208 Supply and Delivery of Assistive Devices (Framework Agreement) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292209 PROCUREMENT OF LIVESTOCK Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292210 PROCUREMENT OF TIRES FOR MUNICIPAL VEHICLES (RE-POSTING) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292211 Supply & Delivery of Drugs & Medicines (NCEBde) (SVP) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292212 PROCUREMENT OF PWD BOOKLET Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292213 Small Value Procurement – Repair and Replacement of parts of Ventilator Machine for PULMONARY Section Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292214 Supply & Delivery of Semi-Expendable Other Equipment (NCEBde) (SVP) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292215 Purchase of Tarpaulin and Mesh Tshirt for use in Pico de Loro Wellness Trek of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292216 Delivery of Various Office Supplies to SJNHS Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292218 Purchase of Sympathy Flowers to be given to 4Ps member in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292219 Purchase of Printer for use in MCR Office of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292220 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT P-1 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12292221 Purchase of meals too be serve on PLEB Monthly meeting of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292222 Purchase of Airconditioning Unit for use in Assessor's Office of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292223 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO KINAGATAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE 2ND QUARTER OF CY 2026SUPPLY AND DELIVERY TO KINAGATAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE 2 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292224 Purchase of Various Materials for use for the repair of deepwell at Brgy. Caingin, Maragondon, Cavite Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292225 Purchase of senior citizen id and booklet of LGU Maragondon, Caviite Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292226 Purchase of Office Supplies for use in Philhealth Assessment Forms in the Municipal Health Office of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292227 Purchase of Refrigerator for use in storage of vaccine in Municipal Health Office of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292228 Purchase of Refrigerator for use in storage of vaccine in Municipal Health Office of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292229 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH STEEL GRATING AT LAVENDER ST. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12292230 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts for Various LGU-Owned Equipment and Vehicles - Various Offices Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292231 FABRICATION OF STEEL GRATING AT SAMPAGUITA ST. EXTENSION Deadline17 Apr 2026 12292232 ATI-RTC 02 RFQ NO.2026-03-063 PPEs for the conduct of Training under Rice Program Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292233 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LARYNGOSCOPE Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292234 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expandable: Machinery and Equipment - MHO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292235 Construction of Footbridge @ Proper to Purok 1, Tungkay, Toledo City. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292236 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expandable: Machinery and Equipment - DepEd Sipocot 1 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292237 26JI0061 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Imelda, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.642297, 122.939262) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292238 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expandable: Machinery and Equipment - DepEd SSD Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292239 26JI0059 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mayabo, Payao, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.496918, 122.823847) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292240 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BUAN COMPOUND, BRGY. PALAT, PORAC, PAMPANGA Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292241 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expandable: Machinery and Equipment - BFP Sipocot Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292242 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Equipment to be used in the DA-RFO III Lactation & Breast Feed and Clinic Room with PR No. 2026-03-1348 & ABC of PhP 151,880.00 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292243 Supply and Delivery of Oxygen Tank Carriage Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292244 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Regulator with Flow Meter (Tank Type) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292245 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK 2, BRGY. PALAT, PORAC, PAMPANGA Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292246 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT P-16 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12292247 Purchase of Food for Feeding Program of Malnourished Children of Barangay Plaza Aldea, Tanay, Rizal Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292248 ADDITIONAL SUPPLIES, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF LED STREETLIGHTS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292249 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT P-7 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12292250 Purchase and Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292252 NIGHTLY PATROL & SURVEILLANCE Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292289 26JI0038 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Balogo, Payao, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.528783, 122.859598) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292290 PR# 2026-03-0024 dated March 26, 2026, Procurement of food and lease of venue for the conduct of Division Convergence of Education Leaders (DCEL), DepEd, San Carlos City, Negros Oc Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292291 26JI0036 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building of Barangay Guintolan, Imelda, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.61045, 122.921493) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292293 Catering Services for conduct of Semestral Assembly on Safe Motherhood Program Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292294 REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL WOMENS AND SC HALL Deadline15 Apr 2026 12292295 Labor and Materials for the Repair and Improvement of Various Buildings of Research Outreach Stations for Implementation under 2026 Modernization R/D Fund Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292296 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR FIRST AID AT BARANGAY SAN FRANCISCO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292297 20 kls Welding Rod and 8 L/I Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292298 Catering Services for Tampisaw Festival 2026, SBO-LGU, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292299 Concreting of Barangay Road Deadline17 Apr 2026 12292300 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies - MHO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292301 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies - MHO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292302 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies - MHO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292303 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies - MHO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292304 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FURNITURE & FIXTURES Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292305 Mayor's Cup Inter-Barangay League 2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292307 PB-04-14-26 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies for the Concreting of Sidewalks/Pathways at corner J.l. Mirafuentes St. going to Mary's St., Prk. Santan, Magugpo Nor Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292310 2026-008-FOOD ITEMS-BDRRM-MAYSAN Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292312 IMPROVEMENT OF CONCRETE PATHWAY Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292314 2026-002-OFFICE EQUIPMENT-KARUHATAN Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292316 26PI0073 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indus Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292318 2026-001-INFRASTRUCTURE-KARUHATAN Deadline24 Apr 2026 12292320 Continuation of Construction of Drainage Canal at zone 4 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292323 Procurement of Various Tire Wheel – SOYMPH & PPPDO Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292324 26PI0069- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Ro Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292326 26PI0065- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System- Asset Preservation Program- Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, a Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292328 26PI0063- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM- Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP- Multi- Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi- Purpose Build Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292330 26PI0067- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads- Sec Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292332 Mariveles National High School - Malaya SHS Procurement of Office, School and Janitorial Supplies Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292334 Annual/Consultation Workshop on Gender Analysis, Gender Mainstreaming and preparation for 2027 Barangay GAD Plan and Budget Deadline20 Apr 2026 12292336 Purchase of Emergency Medicines and Medical Supplies for Ambulance Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292339 Purchase of sublimation warmer Summer League Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292341 Construction of MPB (Stage) Sitio Arado 2 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12292345 Setting-up Indoor Playground Deadline20 Apr 2026 12292347 Fabrication of Purok ARC Deadline20 Apr 2026 12292348 PROCUREMENT OF FULLY AUTOMATED CHEMISTRY ANALYZER AND SUPPLIES Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292349 Construction of Public Toilets Deadline20 Apr 2026 12292352 Procurement and Installation of Live Streaming Camera System Deadline20 Apr 2026 12292354 25KF0092:Basic Education Facilities Fund (BEFF) Last Mile Schools (LMS) Program-Batch 1 Construction of (1) Storey Three (3) Classroom School Building, Pantaon PS, Poona-Piagapo, L Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292356 Purchase of Furniture and Fixtures & Equipments Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292358 Procurement and Installation of CCTV in Various Areas of Barangay Silangan Deadline20 Apr 2026 12292361 PROCUREMENT OF GO BAGS UNDER LDRRMO CALAMITY FUND FOR THE USE OF CITY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT OFFICE Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292365 IMPROVEMENT OF SENGI BAILEY BRIDGE PHASE II, AMPUSONGAN, BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292367 RICE TERRRACES RESTORATION/REHABILITATION AT KAYAPA AND POBLACION , BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292369 IMPROVEMENT OF SOOKAN-GAMBANG PROPER FMR, GAMBANG, BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292372 Purchase of Water Dispenser for use in RHU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292374 Procurement of Commercial Rice Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292376 Procurement of Automotive Diesel Fuel - PEO-Motorpool Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292378 Procurement of Various Office and Housekeeping Supplies - OVG, PTO and SLPL Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292380 Furnishing Labor, Materials and Equipment Rental for the Repair / Rehabilitation of Sibuyao Elementary School, Brgy. Sibuyao, Torrijos, Marinduque Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292381 Furnishing Labor, Materials and Equipment Rental for the Repair / Rehabilitation of Mampaitan Elementary School, Brgy. Mampaitan, Mogpog, Marinduque Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292382 Procurement of Refilled Medical Oxygen - SOYMPH Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292383 Supply and Delivery of Other Supplies Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292384 Supply and Delivery of Sports Competition Uniform (To be given to School Division Office I Pangasinan) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292385 QCTAC-26-SA-0311C PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND OTHERS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292386 Purpose: To Support the Training Requirements for Sailor Basic Course (SBC): Student Requirements Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292388 Supply and Delivery of Fittings for Silay City Water District Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292389 RFQ 26-1090 Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292391 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for 7RCDG, RESCOM, PA Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292392 Supply and delivery of Sports Uniform Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292393 SOLAR POWER SYSTEM PHASE 1 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292395 QCU-26-SERVICES-0352 SUBSCRIPTION TO SATELLITE INTERNET SERVICE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292396 Procurement of Fuel (Diesel) for Peace & Order Monitoring within AOR, Monitoring of Anti-illegal Drug Activities & Monitoring of anti-illegal Fishing Activities Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292397 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Installation of Solar Streetlights at Brgy. Balite, Calapan City Deadline15 Apr 2026 12292403 Medicines for LPH-Dr. J.P. Rizal Memorial District Hospital Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292404 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines 03-006(V)PDH Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292405 2026-03-1484 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292407 Laboratory supplies for LPH-Bay District Hospital Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292408 Medicines for LPH-Luisiana District Hospital Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292409 OCM-26-GARMENTS-0498 PROCUREMENT OF COSTUMES FOR QUEZON CITY PERFORMING ARTS DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION INC. (QCPADFI) SCHOLARS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292410 Continuation of Banga Farm to Market Road Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292412 OSR(LIGA)-26-AAS2-0439B SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SPLIT TYPE AIRCONDITIONING UNIT Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292413 Supply and Delivery of 820 pcs. Monoblock Chair without Arm (For distribution to different barangays/ schools/ associations within 3rd District of Pangasinan) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292414 QCPC-26-JS2-0492 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS (DOORMAT & OTHERS) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292415 X-RAY ROOM LEAD LINING & GENERAL RENOVATION Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292416 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR CONSRUCTION OF BARANGAY DIRTY KITCHEN Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292417 Printing of 554 pcs. Various Tarpaulins for Programs, Projects and Activities of the Provincial Government Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292418 COMPLETION OF 2 CLASSROOMS WITH COMPLETE FACILITIES at Bone North Integrated School, Aritao, Nueva Vizcaya Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292419 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Supplies (For use of Urdaneta District Hospital) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292420 Establishment of Cluster Sanitary Landfill @ Saint Bernard, Saint Bernard, Southern Leyte Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292421 Supply and Delivery of Vegetable Seeds Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292422 Completion of Multi-Purpose Livelihood & Training Center, Barangay Cawayanan, Bontoc, Southern Leyte Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292423 Supply and Delivery of Hydraulic Oil for the Maintenance of Municipal Heavy Equipment(Backhoe,Backhoeloader,Grader,D31592) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292424 CONSTRUCTION OF SINGLE BARREL CULVERT ACROSS MUYAS CREEK ALONG BRGY. ALLAB-BRGY. LANAO KURAN CORE LOCAL ROAD Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292426 Construction of DILG PWD Ramp and Pathway, DILG - Southern Leyte Provincial Office Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292427 Supply and Delivery of spare parts for the repair and maintenance of municipal vehicle (RTC940,MV2589,WQW292,SAB6368,SGB355,SCA2853) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292428 PB 2026-017 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL PROTECTION ADJACENT TO FARMLANDS – MAYNGANAY SUR Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292429 Rescue Tools and Equipment for the use of Tubungan Fire Station Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292430 REHABILITATION OF HANGING FOOTBRIDGE (NAPALICO-DATU LADAYON) AT SITIO MATIGOL, DATU LADAYON ARAKAN, COTABATO Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292431 PROCUREMENT OF CLINICAL LABORATORY REAGENTS WITH TIE-UP MACHINE FOR HEMATOLOGY ANALYZER Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292432 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Supplies 03-023(G)ZNMC Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292433 PB-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF HISTOPATHOLOGY EQUIPMENT IB No. 2026-09 Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292434 Continuation of Canal Lining along Barangay Road to Tabbayagan River, Tubongan Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292435 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF FOOD PACKS FOR THE RESIDENTS OF BARANGAY BANI Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292436 IB-2026-GOODS-015-01-0406 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES, REAGENTS, AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE BLOOD BANK OF ILOCOS SUR MEDICAL CENTER Deadline28 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us