Philippines Tenders - 6 April 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

552 tenders published in Philippines on 6 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12292437 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY. BUSOK-BUSOKAN Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292438 Rehabilitation of Roofing at CESU Storage Area, Bautista Avenue South, Brgy. Sampaloc IV, City of Dasmariñas, Cavite Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292439 SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE CAPITAL OUTLAY & BDF ( I.T.C.E. ) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292440 Procurement of Landscaping Services of the COMELEC IFO Bldg. of Region II Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292441 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF MUNICIPAL WATER WORKS Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292442 Construction of Speed Humps at Dasmariñas City Warehouse located at Brgy. Zone III, City of Dasmariñas, Cavite Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292443 Supply and Delivery of Megaphone for the use of Ilocos Norte Provincial Police Office for 2nd Quarter CY 2026 under PAPAGDDC Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292444 PAISD-26-EM-0400 EVENT MANAGEMENT FOR MAKI FESTIVAL Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292445 PURCHASE OF HOUSE WIRING MATERIALS Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292446 Improvement of BS Social Work Laboratory College Building I located at Brgy. Burol Main, City of Dasmariñas, Cavite Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292447 PROCUREMENT OF HYDROPONIC GROWING KIT Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292448 LEDIPO-26-EM-0446 EVENTS MANAGEMENT OF INVESTORS SUMMIT: A BUSINESS INNOVATION ROADSHOW Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292449 PROCUREMENT OF ORGANIC FERTILIZER Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292450 QCPC-26-OE-0493 PROCUREMENT OF DIGITAL VOICE RECORDER AND PAPER SHREDDER Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292451 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292452 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel 03-072(A)PGO Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292454 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines 03-003(U)SOIF Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292455 For use in the implementation of Operasyon Tulong Iligtas and Kalikasan Program and other office projects, programs and activities. Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292456 BCRD-26-HLMF-0309B HOTEL ACCOMMODATION AND OTHERS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292457 Meals and snacks for Training & Seminar of the Field Agricultural Extension Services-Office of the Provincial Agriculturist (FAES-OPAg) Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292458 QCADAC-26-HLMF-0429 HOTEL ACCOMMODATION AND OTHERS FOR TRAINING OF BARANGAY ANTI-DRUG ABUSE COUNCIL ON REVITALIZATION PROGRAM Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292459 Procurement of Brand New Branded Desktop Computer with UPS for the use of Provincial Budget Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-184) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292460 (FA 2026-011 Rebidding) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292461 Opening with Concreting of Road, Brgy. Togbongon, Surigao City Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292462 Establishment of Bamboo Nursery Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292463 Concreting of Farm to Market Road, Brgy. Orok, Surigao City Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292464 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies 03-007(R)LDH Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292465 Repair and Maintenance of Nissan Urvan (Pl. No. SFA 1064) - Vice-Mayor's Office Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292466 (FA 2026-003 Rebidding) Supply and Delivery of High Alert Medicines (HAM) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292467 Opening with Concreting of Road, Brgy. Danao, Surigao City Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292468 REHAB AND IMPROVEMENT OF ATAYAN-DALIP-AC-AYOSEP FMR, BALILI (PHASE I) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12292469 Catering services Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292470 Purchase of 1-unit Emergency Patient Transport Vehicle - Paculob Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292471 Procurement of Materials for the Construction of Five (5) Metering Posts along C6 Bypass Road, Barangay Banaba to Barangay Gulod Malaya, San Mateo, Rizal Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292472 Procurement of Construction Materials for Construction of Public Toilet (Bgy. Proper) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12292473 PROCUREMENT OF MULTICROP GRATER Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292474 Procurement of Various Office & Housekeeping Supplies (M3BL) Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292475 Construction of School Building, Brgy. Cabongbongan, Surigao City Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292476 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292477 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Level III Water System, Brgy. Bonifacio, Surigao City Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292478 Improvement/Rehabilitation of SP Members Comfort Room/Offices. Etc., Legislative Building, Capitol Site, Brgy. Asuncion, Maasin City, Southern Leyte Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292479 (FA 2026-015 Rebidding) Supply and delivery of Perishable Items such as Poultry, Meat, Fish and Processed Food Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292480 Construction of Bahay Pag-asa, Barangay Bilibol, Maasin City, Southern Leyte Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292481 IMPROVEMENT ALONG MATAL-OG-ALIMANG FMR PHASE II AT POBLACION, SABLAN, BENGUET Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292482 (FA 2026-008 Rebidding) Supply and Delivery of Cardiology Drugs Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292483 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMASS SHREDDER Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292484 T4-0326-004 (453,283.96) Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292485 IMPROVEMENT OF TEYTEY FMR AT BAYABAS, SABLAN, BENGUET Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292486 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES 001 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12292487 CONSTRUCTION OF BATAG-TALEB FOOTBRIDGE AT BANANGAN, SABLAN, BENGUET Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292488 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3-CRANK MANUAL HOSPITAL BED Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292489 Medicines (IVF) for LPH-Majayjay District Hospital Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292490 Medicines for LPH-Majayjay District Hospital Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292491 2026-02-0845 Procurement of Emergency Response Vehicle Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292492 Supply and Delivery of General Merchandise for 7RCDG, RESCOM, PA Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292499 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 550 VIALS OF INFLUENZA VACCINE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292546 Repair and Rehabilitation of Roofing and Ceiling Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292547 Construction of Brgy. Material Recovery Facility (MRF), Brgys. Bariis, Binohangan, Cabibihan, Kawayanon, Kaulangohan, Manlabang, Union & Victory Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292548 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixture Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292549 Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292550 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REPLACEMENT OF ROOFING AND ELECTRICAL WORKS AT BABO PANGULO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. BABO PANGULO, PORAC, PAMPANGA Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292551 26JI0039 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Balugo, Imelda, Zamboanga Sibugay (7.648828, 122.9413) Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292552 Procurement of Vehicle Rental for Rice Model Farm for Rice Cluster in Western Visayas Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292553 GRADUATION PICTORIAL FOR TIWI COMMUNITY COLLEGE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292554 Procurement of Catering Services – PDH Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292555 Procurement of Various Catering Services and Venue – PGO/TOURISM Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292556 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL & OTHER SUPPLIES - SUNOG, BALAMBAN, CEBU Deadline17 Apr 2026 12292557 Office Supplies Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292558 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Aircon Services to include cleaning and maintenance Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292559 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT CENTRO 1 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292560 Street Lighting of Road at Wawa Parola Dike,Barangay Wawa,Tanay,Rizal Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292561 Purchase of Medical and Laboratory Supplies Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292562 Provision for food and catering services for the conduct of various Trainings and Field Day at Capiz Research Outreach Station Malapad Cogon, Sigma, Capiz Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292563 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292564 DESIGN AND BUILD OF 50.00 CU.M. SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING SYSTEM (SWIS) AT SO. BALANTOY, BRGY. CABACAO, ABRA DE ILOG, OCCIDENTAL MINDORO OF CENRO SABLAYAN Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292565 PURCHASE OF TOILET BOWLS FOR THE STRENGTHENING OF ZERO OPEN DEFECATION (ZOD) PROGRAM Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292566 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies for ECG of BIOMED Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292567 REPAINTING OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292568 BAC-2026-01-0031 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CHEMICALS, REAGENTS AND CONSUMABLES FOR MUTATIONS BY PCR FOR CY 2026 (SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) – ONE (1) YEAR CONTRACT Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292569 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR LIGHT (26 PCS.) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292570 PURCHASE OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR MAINT. OF BARANGAY ROADS & BRIDGES FOR SITIO PAMIAN TO MENDEZONA ROAD , SITIO PAMIAN BARANGAY BOGAK AND SITION MENDEZONA BRGY. RAJAH CABUNGSO Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292571 Relocation and Topographic Survey of a lot situated at Barangay San Agustin, City of Dasmariñas, Cavite Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292572 Fabrication of Tent Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292573 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT ZONE 2 Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292574 25JI0098 - Repair/ Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Villacastor National High School, Buug, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292575 25JI0096 - Repair/ Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Haron A. Kiram Naga-Naga Elementary School, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292576 25JI0092 - LGU Hospitals, Alicia District Hospital, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292577 PURCHASE OF FUEL (DIESEL) FOR DE-CLOGGING/DESILTATING OF RIVERS, CREEKS, CANALS & OTHER PATHWAYS LOCATED AT TULUNAN, COTABATO Deadline15 Apr 2026 12292578 Procurement of Various Office Equipment Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292579 25JI0095 - Completion/Upgrading/Repair and Equipping of RHU/SHC, Malangas Rural Health Unit, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292580 Catering Services (Mother's Class: Idol ko si Nanay) - MHO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292581 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline16 Apr 2026 12292582 PROVISION OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF DIFFERENT OFFICES OF LGU ROXAS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292583 Construction of 7 units Barangay Directory Deadline16 Apr 2026 12292584 Catering Services (Establishment of Mother and Baby Task Force Q4) - MHO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292585 Catering Services (Work Out Cook Out) - MHO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292586 Fabrication and Installation of Bleacher @ Barangay Plaza Deadline17 Apr 2026 12292587 Gravelling of Barangay Road Deadline04 May 2026 12292588 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline16 Apr 2026 12292589 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies - MHO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292590 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIETARY SUPPLEMENTATION FOR CHILDREN 6-23 MONTHS (COMPLEMENTARY FOOD) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12292591 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies - MHO Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292592 25JI0100 - Repair/ Rehabilitation of Classrooms, San Isidro Elementary School, Payao, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292748 PROCUREMENT OF WELDED ALUMINUM BOAT WITH (30HP) OUTBOARD MOTOR AND TRAILER Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292794 DEVELOPMENT AND IMPLEMENTATION OF THE TIWI MUNICIPAL LEGISLATIVE TRACKING SYSTEM (TIWI-LTRACK) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292796 RFQ OF BAGONG SILANG ES FOR 1ST QUARTER Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292798 Security Services (for Carrascal Primary Health Care Facility use) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12292851 LOT 2: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, GEOTAGGING DEVICE AND TABLET FOR OFFICIAL USE OF DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT (DRRM) UNIT Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292900 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines for Intensive and Maintenance phase of enrolled TB Patients of RHU Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292901 Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines use for daily outpatient consultation in the RHU Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292904 SUUPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV EQUIPMENTS Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292905 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Semi-Expendables Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292906 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Three (3) units Brand New 10Kva Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS), including their accessories and components Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292907 Procurement of Various IT Equipment - PENRMO Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292908 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292909 PROCUREMENT OF MACHINE AND HAND TOOLS FOR WATERWORKS OFFICE Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292910 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - BIASONG, BALAMBAN, CEBU Deadline16 Apr 2026 12292911 CONCRETING OF AGANI-PUSSIAN FMR Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292912 CONCRETING OF ZONE 4 FMR Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292913 Procurement of Construction Materials Deadline20 Apr 2026 12292914 Medical Supplies (for Carrascal Primary Health Care Facility use) Deadline22 Apr 2026 12292915 PBD NO.010-2026 (INFRA) CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD -BRGY. SAN VICENTE BISLIG CITY Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292916 Supply & Delivery of Various Materials for the Improvement of Manlunggong Hanging Bridge Deadline17 Apr 2026 12292917 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for lay-outing and processing of maps and various DRRM information materials, printing equipment for printing of maps and other Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292919 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supply for 2nd Quarter LGU Polillo, Quezon Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292920 Supply & Delivery of Construction Supplies for Repair of Daycare Center Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292922 PBD NO.008-2026 (INFRA) CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE PHASE III @ COAFTC Deadline28 Apr 2026 12292923 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES INTENDED FOR CONSTRUCTION OF BALAY SILANGAN AT BRGY. ILOG, INFANTA, QUEZON Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292924 26PI0059- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation / Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292925 SK Summer League 2026 Deadline20 Apr 2026 12292926 26PI0055- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction / Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indus Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292928 26PI0061- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous People (IP) C Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292929 027 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Seedlings (Hardwood Trees, Fruit Bearing Trees and Bamboo Trees) for Forestland Management Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292930 26PI0057- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and / or Bridges from the National Roads con Deadline27 Apr 2026 12292931 Embankment and Concreting of Farm to Market Road in Purok 1 at Brgy. Cambasi Deadline15 Apr 2026 12292932 IMPROVEMENT OF LIWANG TO NALSEB FMR, GAMBANG, BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292933 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ROAD CONCRETING OF PATHWAY AT PUROK SANTAN TO PUROK SAMPAGUITA Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292934 IMPROVEMENT OF LOWER SIPITAN FMR, DALIPEY, BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292935 VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS UNDER CLUSTER E-2026,BAGU, BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292936 Purchase of Meals for Barangay Peacekeeping Action Team (BPATS) training of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292937 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK BOUGAINVILLA Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292938 Labor for the repair and maintenance of Mini dumptruck of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292939 Purchase of Supplies and Token for Barangay Peacekeeping Action Team (BPATs) Training in LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292940 Purchase of Janitorial Supplies for use in RHU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292941 CATERING SERVICES AND TRAINING SUPPLIES FOR THE CONDUCT OF IDU AND LGU - INFOACE FOCAL COORDINATION MEETING IN CAMARINES SUR UNDER 2026 PHILIPPINE RURAL DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM (PRDP) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292942 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEHICLE PARTS TO BE USED FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF PRDP VEHICLES UNDER 2026 PHILIPPINE RURAL DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM (PRDP) IMPLEMENTATION Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292943 Road Concreting (One Job), Brgy. Alugmawa, lambunao, Iloilo Deadline14 Apr 2026 12292944 Purchase of Materiald for Mini Dumptruck (Sino truck) of LGU Maragondon, Cavite Deadline09 Apr 2026 12292945 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE AND ICT OFFICE SUPPLIES UNDER 2026 PHILIPPINE RURAL DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM (PRDP) IMPLEMENTATION Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292946 Purchase of Medicines (1st Quarter) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12292947 PURCHASE OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES, PAINT AND CLEANING MATERIALS, AND EQUIPMENTS FOR THE MONTHS OF APRIL, MAY AND JUNE 2026 Deadline10 Apr 2026 12292948 Procurement of Goods for Rice Distribution in Support to Food Security Program 2026 Deadline27 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us