Philippines Tenders - 10 April 2026 (Page 2 of 3)

459 tenders published in Philippines on 10 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 April 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Logistics, Defence, Renewable Energy, Security Printing.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, Logistics, Defence, Renewable Energy, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12374802 RFQ 26-04-0091 MEALS OF PATIENTS FOR THE PERIOD MAY 1-31, 2026 (FRUITS, VEGETABLES & FRESH FOODS) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12374803 5040 Pax Meals (Breakfast, Lunch and Dinner) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374804 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD (BARANGAY STA. TERESA) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12374805 CONSTRUCTION OF CATAGBACAN DAY CARE CENTER Deadline04 May 2026 12374806 Construction of Multi-purpose Building Phase II Deadline20 Apr 2026 12374807 REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF SAN ANDRES PUBLIC MARKET & TRANSPORT TERMINAL Deadline04 May 2026 12374808 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD (BARANGAY ALIBOG) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12374809 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD (BARANGAY POBLACION) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12374810 S20261572 Procurement of Tent Deadline16 Apr 2026 12374811 CONTINUATION OF SAN ANDRES 5 STOREY MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline04 May 2026 12374812 2026-PANDATUNG ES SUPPLIES-05-003 Deadline16 Apr 2026 12374813 S20261550 Procurement of Agricultural Products (Seeds, Seedlings, Plants…) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12374814 S20261500 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline16 Apr 2026 12374815 Procurement of Monobloc Chairs for the use of Provincial General Services Office, Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026-225). Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374816 INSTALLATION OF FLOOR TILES AT BHS DIVISORIA Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374817 GF 2026 (Fuel, Oil & Lubricants Expenses) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374818 S20261481 Procurement of Live Animals ( Livestock, Birds, Live Fish & etc.) Deadline16 Apr 2026 12374819 S20261498 Procurement of Janitorial Supplies Deadline16 Apr 2026 12374820 S20261480 Procurement of Surveying Instruments Deadline16 Apr 2026 12374821 PMNP PBG-Tranche 1 (Office Supplies) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374822 S20261519 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies Deadline16 Apr 2026 12374823 REPAIR OF LIVELIHOOD CENTER Deadline17 Apr 2026 12374824 Supply and delivery of Drugs and Medicine Deadline17 Apr 2026 12374825 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline20 Apr 2026 12374826 ITB NO. 07-2026 (SECOND POSTING) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOT 1: LIVE ANIMALS FOR THE GOTAD AD HINGYON 2026 OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF HINGYON Deadline17 Apr 2026 12374827 RFQ No. 2026-03-023: Procurement of Meals for Reorientation Course for DPWH Employees Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374828 RFQ No. 2026-03-020: Procurement of Meals for Strategic Performance Management System Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374829 PMNP PBG-Tranche 2 Provide supplementation for pregnant women) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374830 CONCRETING OF GUIBAN ROAD LEADING TO DAY CARE CENTER Deadline17 Apr 2026 12374831 Procurement of Flu Vaccine for Municipal Health Office Use Deadline04 May 2026 12374832 Procurement of GENERATOR Deadline20 Apr 2026 12374833 Procurement of Medical Supplies for OB Extension Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374834 RFQ No. 2026-03-018: Procurement of Meals for Training on Structural Design of Buildings Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374835 Improvement of Youth Center with amenities (One Job), Brgy. Daanbanwa SK, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline20 Apr 2026 12374836 Supply and Delivery of Fresh Vegetables & Other Products (3 months supply) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12374837 Construction of Perimeter Fence (One Job), Brgy. Pungsod, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline20 Apr 2026 12374838 CANAL LINING WITH REPAIR AND DE-CLOGGING Deadline17 Apr 2026 12374839 IB No. 2603-181 Proc. of Goods (Rental of Lights and Sound System and LED Wall)(REBID) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12374841 4 ut Air Compressor Portable & 31 L/I Deadline15 Apr 2026 12374842 ACU HARDWARE AND SUPPLIES Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374843 MHSD-ADMIN-0426-03, REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR PRINTING AND PUBLICATIONS (MHSD Week 2026) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374845 Supply and delivery of Furniture & Fixture Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374846 Supply and Delivery of Anti-rabies vaccines, Purified Chick Embryo Cell Culture Rabies Vaccines (PCECV)>2.5 IU Lyophilized powder for Solution for Injection (IM/ID); WHO pre-quali Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374847 Chlorhexidine (as gluconate) 0.5% + Ethanol 70% v/v solution, Antiseptic, 100ml Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374848 Pugay Tagumpay Program to Pantawid Beneficiaries who will Graduate from the Program (Purchase of supplies) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374849 Monofilament Polypropylene 4-0 sterile 36 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374850 Catering Services during the conduct of the Re-Orientation on the Operation of Vessel Monitoring System (VMS) and Electronic Reporting System (ERS) on May 5, 2026 in Tabaco City, A Deadline20 Apr 2026 12374851 ITB 26-0001 - Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Mini Dump Truck. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12374852 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED CERTIFICATE JACKET Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374853 GOODS-2026-04-243 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES FOR TEMPORARY AGORA STALLS. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374854 100-2026-03-670 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Computer, All-in-1 PC, Projector, etc. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374855 Supply and Delivery of Labor, Materials & Equipment for the Project of Improv’t./Dev’t. of Municipal Cemetery, Pulpogan, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline04 May 2026 12374856 PR 2026-03-0010 - Supply and delivery of 13 pcs Battery 12V 11 plates and 3 (three) other items for use in various service vehicles assigned in Planning and Design Section, Mainten Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374857 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines-Provincial Health Office (PHO) Deadline07 May 2026 12374858 Supply of Food Commodities as Birthday Gift for Senior Citizens of the Municipality of Lobo for the 2nd quarter of 2026. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374859 Brgy. Road Concreting @ Dicoyong Duit (Phase II) - Counterpart Deadline24 Apr 2026 12374860 Supply and Delivery of Customized T-shirt and Polo shirt for Solo Parent Week Celebration 2026 on April 19 & 24, 2026 Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374861 Concrete Paving of Masaling-Batacon Road, Brgy. Masaling, Cauayan, Negros Occidental (Sta. 0+000.00 to Sta. 0+447.00 Both Sides)/PEO-2026-0230 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12374862 CONSRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE 1 BRGY. NANGCAAN, RIZAL, ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline21 Apr 2026 12374863 Construction of Parking Facility and Slope Protection Structure at LGU Training Center Deadline17 Apr 2026 12374864 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODS AND REFRESHMENT FOR THE CONDUCT OF DISTRICT ASSEMBLY Deadline20 Apr 2026 12374865 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374866 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for LLH Validation Readiness Clinic for all Offices Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374867 Supply and Delivery of Vaccines for Municipal Health Office Deadline30 Apr 2026 12374868 PR No. 26030908– Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline04 May 2026 12374869 PR No. 26030910– Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline04 May 2026 12374870 1 lot - Supply of Labor, Materials for Re-Waterproofing of MCIAA Level 1 Roof Deck Deadline15 Apr 2026 12374871 IB No. 2603-212 Proc. of Goods (Meals and Snacks with Venue – within Tagbilaran City) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12374872 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TRASHBINS AT BOC-MICP Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374873 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLASTIC FITTINGS AND uPVC BEND Deadline15 Apr 2026 12374874 2026-GOODS-030_Procurement of Video Production Services for the Corporate Video of Pangasinan State University Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374875 Supply and Delivery of Goods Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374876 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies for the use of Hinigaran Medical Clinic, Municipality of Hinigaran, Negros Occidental. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12374877 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE ICTE (AFPCC-436,587.50) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374878 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Cebu IMO Office Deadline15 Apr 2026 12374879 GOODS-2026-04-250 PROCUREMENT OF SPAREPARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE USE OF VARIOUS VEHICLE. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374880 REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEM, PHASE 2, BARANGAY CABONG, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline04 May 2026 12374881 Subscription Services for the City Planning and Development Office, Ormoc City. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12374882 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL WITH ROAD CONCRETING AT L. AMBOY (EXTENSION), BARANGAY A TO BARANGAY SONGCO, BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline04 May 2026 12374883 Purchase of Food and Non-food items Deadline07 May 2026 12374884 DEVELOPMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT IRIRON NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. IRIRON, CALINTAAN, OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline20 Apr 2026 12374885 IB No. 2603-123 Proc. of Goods [Anapog, Cover Aggregates and Others](REBID) Deadline21 Apr 2026 12374886 Procurement of Allens Stick for the City Health Department, Ormoc City. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12374887 Supply and delivery of Medical Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374888 Procurement of Hot and Cold Water Dispenser and Vacuum Cleaner for the Ormoc City Tourism Office, Ormoc City. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12374889 PROCUREMENT OF PLAQUE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374890 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPLACEMENT OF ACCESSORIES OF LAPAROSCOPIC TOWER KARL STORZ UI500 S/N: TP832474 AT Deadline15 Apr 2026 12374891 TILEWORKS FOR TWO NEW LICUP BLDG. IN SLSU ALABAT (PMO) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374892 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Venue for the Local Economic Development and Investment Promotion Office, Ormoc City. Deadline15 Apr 2026 12374893 Procurement of T-shirt with Print for the Integrated Population Gender and Development Office, Ormoc City Deadline15 Apr 2026 12374894 Procure of various electrical supplies for upgrading of secondary power distribution System of Kauswagan Provincial Hospital Deadline07 May 2026 12374895 Laboratory Test / Chemical Analysis for 18 water samples Deadline15 Apr 2026 12374948 Supply and Delivery of Fittings and Materials for Water Service Connection Deadline15 Apr 2026 12374950 Procurement of Medicine supplies and equipment Deadline15 Apr 2026 12374951 100-2026-02-595 Supply and Delivery of Ballen, 1.0mm tip, Battery, size, AA, Alkaline, Calculator, etc. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374952 100-2026-02-619 Supply and Delivery of Investment Profile Booklet Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374954 Supply and Delivery of Printer Accessories Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374955 Procurement of Catering Service for the deployment of Response and Dispatch Operations (April to December) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12374956 Supply and Delivery of Bangus Fry at TFB Farm, Tiwi, Albay Deadline20 Apr 2026 12374957 Supply and Delivery of Bangus Fry at SBDFF, Cabid-an, Sorsogon (2nd Batch) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12374958 Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Supplies ( PR RGA-NIH-2025-1015 PROJECT 2 - CPD) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12374959 Supply of Labor and Materials for the 16-hectare Organic Pastute Area Deadline15 Apr 2026 12374960 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Establishment of Payao (Fish Aggregating Device) Deadline20 Apr 2026 12374961 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374962 Procurement of Medical Supplies Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374963 100-2026-03-721 Supply and Delivery of Photocopying Machine Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374964 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEGETABLE SEEDS, FERTILIZER, INSECTICIDE AND FUNGICIDE Deadline30 Apr 2026 12374965 100-2026-03-702 Supply and Delivery of Headlamp: Rechargeable, 18650 Rechargeable Li-ion Battery, etc. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374966 Supply and Delivery of Animal and Zoological Supplies to be used by the Municipal Veterinary Services Office Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374967 Supply and Delivery for Office Supplies, LGU-City Treasurer Office, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374968 Upgrading of Main Electrical Supply at Tabaco City District Jail Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374969 Crop Food Bank and Seed Banking Program (Purchase of Rootcrops Planting Materials) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374970 Supply and Delivery for Electrical Supplies, LGU-Tech Voc, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374971 Acquisition of Rescue Vehicle/Transport Vehicle at Barangay Esmeralda, Balungao, Pangasinan Deadline17 Apr 2026 12374972 Concreting of upper carol-an to lower carol-an, barangay road, ayungon, negros oriental Deadline04 May 2026 12374973 Provision of one (1) package school supplies to school age 5-12 years old at municipality of ayungon, negros oriental Deadline04 May 2026 12374974 Mungbean crop Food Production Program (Purchase of Mungbean seeds) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374975 Procurement for Purchase of Seeds for Maintenance and Operation of AAADFTC of the Office of the Provincial Agriculturist (OPA), Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026 -0211). Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374976 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF A COMPLETE SET-UP OF THE HISTOPATHOLOGY SECTION WITH INFRASTRUCTURE COMPONENTS Deadline04 May 2026 12374977 100-2026-02-642 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374978 Procurement of 3,981 liters of Gasoline, Etc. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374979 100-2026-03-655 Supply and Delivery of Ballpen, 0.5mm tip black, Correction Tape, Envelope Documentary A4, etc. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374980 100-2026-02-631 Supply and Delivery of External Hard drive, Grass Cutter, Printer, etc., Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374981 Supply and delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Apr 2026 12374982 100-2026-02-633 Supply and Delivery of Customized Counter top table. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374983 Supply/Delivery of Alcohol, Alcohol Swab, Aneroid BP Sphygmomanometer, etc. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374984 Procurement of water pump and pe pipes to support ayungon farmers during the el nino dry season at municipal agriculture office, muicipality of ayungon, negros oriental Deadline20 Apr 2026 12374985 Supply and Delivery of IT Supplies Deadline20 Apr 2026 12374986 Procurement of one (1) package vegetable seeds under high value crops development program use at municipal agriculture office, muicipality of ayungon, negros oriental Deadline20 Apr 2026 12374987 GOODS-2026-477- PROCUREMENT OF FIREFIGHTING EQUIPMENT USE OF BFP OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline14 Apr 2026 12374988 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOOKS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12374989 100-2026-02-620 Supply and Delivery of Packaging Plastic, 8”x11”, 50 microns Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374990 Supply and Delivery of Mineral Lick Deadline23 Apr 2026 12374991 Repair works and preventive maintenance on all heavy equipment, vehicles, tools, mechanized or motorized equipment, and other similar facilities of the city (Generator) Deadline15 Apr 2026 12374992 Purchase supplies (algaecide, all in one test kit (for pool & spa), chlorine 90%, D.E Powder, LED Street Light, muriatic)... Deadline13 Apr 2026 12374993 Supply and Delivery of Essential Medical Supplies Necessary to Sustain Daily Clinical Operations of Radiology Department Deadline16 Apr 2026 12374994 RAFC Various Consultation Meetings Deadline16 Apr 2026 12374995 Catering Services during the conduct of the BFAR 5 FY 2028 Tier 2 Budget Preparation Workshop on June 9-11, 2026 at RFTFCD Training Hall, Tayhi, Tabaco City, Albay Deadline20 Apr 2026 12374997 Supply and Delivery of Safety Equipment Deadline15 Apr 2026 12374998 2026-03-1541 Procurement of Coconut Farming Equipment Deadline17 Apr 2026 12374999 ROAD NETWORKS: Deadline17 Apr 2026 12375000 2026-03-1538 Procurement of Coconut Farm Tools Deadline17 Apr 2026 12375001 REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING BRGY. HALL( MATERIALS, & LABOR) AT CALABCAB, MACO, DAVAO DE ORO. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12375002 REPAIR/REHAB OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION Deadline17 Apr 2026 12375003 Procurement of Various Office Supplies not Available at DBM-Procurement Service for use of PMO Bicol Deadline15 Apr 2026 12375004 PURCHASE WATER SUPPLIES MATERIALS Deadline24 Apr 2026 12375005 IMPROVEMENT OF SEAWALL Deadline17 Apr 2026 12375006 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375007 INSTALLATION OF TRANSPARENCY BULLETIN BOARD Deadline17 Apr 2026 12375008 100-2026-02-516 Supply and Delivery of Dental Cabinet 5 drawers, Stainless and Multi-Purpose 5-Layer Steel shelves Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375009 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375010 REPLACEMENT OF DAMAGE SPAREPARTS FOR BH-02/BD-02/BD-01/SKW-02/DT-02/XRM/ BD-01/GENSET Deadline14 Apr 2026 12375011 100-2026-02-495 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375012 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375013 PURCHASE OF RICE LOGISTIC SUPPORT OF CAA DETACHMENT OF PNP /RMG/ PA DETACHMENT WITHIN AOR MACO (APRIL 2026) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12375014 86136 - READY MIX CONCRETE 3000PSI @ 28 DAYS Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375015 100-2026-02-488 Supply and Delivery of Brake Fluid, Hose, Brake Cleaner, etc Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375016 100-2026-02-431 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks with Venue Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375017 RFQ NO. 2026-04-011 (SUBM NO. 2026-04-01) - Procurement of materials for use in fabrication of load posting of bridges within the Negros Occidental 2nd District Engineering Office, Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375018 100-2026-02-393 Supply and Delivery of Outdoor Sound System Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375019 Supply/Delivery of Juice, Corn beef, Beef loaf, etc. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12375020 100-2026-02-515 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375021 2026-02-0801 Procurement of Packaging and Labeling Services Deadline17 Apr 2026 12375022 P.R. # 26-0101 - Supply & delivery of Various C.I./D.I. Materials. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12375023 PURCHASE OF MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline24 Apr 2026 12375024 OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS EXP (OTAG-218,089.44) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12375025 MAINTENANCE OF BARANGAY WATER SYSTEM Deadline17 Apr 2026 12375026 To purchase of one (1) unit cellphone Deadline15 Apr 2026 12375027 Supply of Diesel Fuel for the use of Land Based Equipment and Service Vehicles of DPWH MM2DEO, Parañaque City, Metro Manila. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375028 100-2026-02-289 Supply and Delivery of Laptop and Projector Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375029 Construction of Multi-Purpose Child Development Center Deadline17 Apr 2026 12375040 Supply and Delivery of 260 pcs polo shirt with print IEC for Mangingisdang Director Program 2026 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12375043 Procurement of Diesel for the Vehicles & Cummins Generator for the Period of 2nd Quarter of CY 2026 of the Sangguniang Panlalawigan (SP), Province of Aklan (RFQ No. 2026 -0207). Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375044 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS (MATERIALS, LABOR & EQUIPMENT RENTAL) AT HIJO TO BUCANA, MACO, DAVAO DE ORO. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12375047 REPLACEMENT OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS (MATERIALS) AT BINUANGAN, LANGGAM, LIBAYLIBAY, NEW ASTURIAS & LIMBO DAVAO DE ORO. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12375048 Lopinavir + Ritonavir 200mg + 50mg tablet (bottle of 120's) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375050 100-2026-02-559 Supply and Delivery of Ballpen, Black, Battery, Dry cell, AAA, Calculator, etc. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375052 SUPPORT FOR USE OF EGG PROGRAM Deadline14 Apr 2026 12375053 PROCUREMENT OF DIGITAL REBOUND TEST HAMMER 58-C018/DGT Deadline22 Apr 2026 12375054 100-2026-02-329 Procurement of 1 Lot Social Media Campaign Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375059 2026-03-1307 Procurement of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Apr 2026 12375110 Construction of Kitchen of Day Care Center at Brgy. Manibad, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline28 Apr 2026 12375112 Monitoring Card (RBC, WB), Patient ID Card, Rabies Card, Stock Card, Birth Certificate Claim Stub, Drug Test Result Form, Index Card, Purchase Order 50 pages per pad, Radiation The Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375113 REHABILITATION OF MARKET ROADS at Public Market, Balamban, Cebu (CIVIL WORKS) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12375114 PEO-25-1430-NP (TF) Completion of “Establishment of Concepcion Abattoir”, Brgy. Lo-ong, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline23 Apr 2026 12375115 INFR-26-025- CONSTRUCTION OF ENTRANCE CANOPY AT LUIS A. FERRER NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY STA CLARA, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline22 Apr 2026 12375116 IMPROVEMENT OF TOURISM OFFICE (Poblacion, Balamban, Cebu) Materials only Deadline17 Apr 2026 12375117 Road Concreting at Sitio Cabaruan, Barangay Esmeralda, Balungao, Pangasinan Deadline17 Apr 2026 12375118 100-2026-02-580 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Venue Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375119 INF-ITB 26-0002 - Construction of Lined Canal, Brgy. San Jose, Koronadal City. Deadline17 Apr 2026 12375120 2026-03-1478 Procurement of Supply, Delivery and Installation of High Speed Internet Deadline17 Apr 2026 12375121 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE (Road to Oval, Poblacion, Balamban, Cebu) Materials only Deadline17 Apr 2026 12375122 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Pump House at PS Rizal B, Brgy. Rizal, Sagay City Deadline14 Apr 2026 12375123 1 unit - Supply and Delivery of Podium Deadline15 Apr 2026 12375124 PROCUREMENT OF PRENATAL VITAMINS TO BE USED FOR DISTRIBUTION FOR MATERNAL CARE ADVOCACY PROGRAM Deadline14 Apr 2026 12375125 HIRE OF SOUND SYSTEM WITH LED WALL FOR THE CONDUCT OF DISTRICT ASSEMBLY Deadline14 Apr 2026 12375126 1 lot - Delivery and Installation of 1500mmx300mm One-Stop-Shop Panaflex Non-Lighted Signage Deadline15 Apr 2026 12375127 Procurement of Catering and Billeting Services Deadline14 Apr 2026 12375128 SEMI EXPANDABLE MACHINERY ICT EQPT (CMOCAFPP-469,734.00) Deadline14 Apr 2026 12375129 R & M ICT EQUIPMENT (OTAG-402,070.00) Deadline14 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us