Philippines Tenders - 10 April 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

459 tenders published in Philippines on 10 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 April 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Energy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Defence, Telecom.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Renewable Energy, Energy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Defence, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12375130 2026-03-1483 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline17 Apr 2026 12375131 NSWF-0126-0003 Deadline15 Apr 2026 12375132 Procurement of Institutional Contract of Service Personnel (Provision of Clerical, Technical, and Administrative Personnel) (Second Bidding) Deadline30 Apr 2026 12375133 Catering Services during the conduct of the Opening Program and Installation of the 21st Regional Fisherfolk Director 2026 on May 4-6, 2026 at BFAR 5 - RFTFCD, Tayhi, Tabaco City, Deadline20 Apr 2026 12375134 100-2026-02-572 Supply and Delivery of Analogue Multi-Tester Bandwidth, Electric Drill, Soldering Iron, etc. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375135 Rehab./Repair of Daycare Center (Roofing, Ceiling & Painting) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12375136 100-2026-02-517 Procurement of Meals and Snacks with Venue Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375137 One (1) Job Contract for the Design and Build for the Construction of New City of Passi Government Center, Passi City Hall, Monfort Ave., Brgy. Sablogon, Passi City, Iloilo (4 Stor Deadline29 Apr 2026 12375138 SEMI-EXPANDABLE ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline15 Apr 2026 12375139 Improvement/ upgrading of Bacolod-Mate Provincial road. Deadline07 May 2026 12375140 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL PUROK 1B Deadline17 Apr 2026 12375141 Leak Detection Services Deadline13 Apr 2026 12375142 2026-03-1537 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline17 Apr 2026 12375143 NIFCAV-0326-IF027 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12376557 INVITATION TO BID FOR “INSTALLATION OF HYBRID ON/OF GRID PV SOLAR POWERED SYSTEM” Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376639 Repair/Maintenance of Nissan Ambulance with plate no. NAO4212 used in the office of the MHO. Deadline14 Apr 2026 12376641 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED LIGHTS SAN JUAN, LA UNION Deadline04 May 2026 12376643 Fuel for PEO Operation Deadline13 Apr 2026 12376646 Improvement of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Carissa Homes East 2, Brgy. Dalig, Teresa, Rizal Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376647 Improvement of Multi-purpose Hall Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376648 first quarter JHS MOOE Deadline13 Apr 2026 12376649 Repair/Repainting of Ynares Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Manuel I. Santos Integrated School, Brgy. San Juan, Taytay, Rizal Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376650 6th-Edition-PBDs_Improvement of Water System - 3rd Posting Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376651 Lot 1: Training Venue with Room Accommodation, Meals and Snacks (May 20-21, 2026) Deadline13 Apr 2026 12376652 6th-Edition-PBDs_Repainting of Barangay Gymnasium Roof and Replacement of Broken Gutters Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376653 Procurement of Food (Lunch and Two Snacks) for the conduct of Oath-taking Ceremony for Newly-Promoted Teachers under Expanded Career Progression (ECP) System on April 14, 2026 in T Deadline13 Apr 2026 12376654 Construction of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. at Brgy. Madilay-dilay, Tanay, Rizal Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376655 ACQUISITION OF MINI BACKHOE Deadline01 May 2026 12376656 Improvement of Road at P. Francisco St. and J. Pascual St. (portion), Brgy. San Pedro, Morong, Rizal Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376657 Supply & Delivery of Hardware and Construction Supplies for the Fencing of Water Storage Tank and Waterproofing Deadline13 Apr 2026 12376658 Purchase of Drugs and Medicine Deadline06 May 2026 12376659 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING UNDER PR#26-02-05 Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376660 Procurement of One (1) Unit Rescue Vehicle Deadline06 May 2026 12376661 Additional Procurement of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle Deadline06 May 2026 12376662 Construction of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. (HOA Office) at Katipunan Vill. (AFP-PNP Housing) La Solidaridad, Brgy. San Isidro, Montalban, Rizal Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376663 Supply and Delivery of Two Hundred Fifty (250) Packs of Special Otap (200g) and Other Various Supplies for the Guests of the Governor Deadline13 Apr 2026 12376664 Construction/Replacement of Perimeter Fence at Lubo Elem. School, Brgy. Lubo, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376665 Repair/Repainting of JalaJala Municipal Hall at Brgy. First District, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376666 Construction of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. at E. Tantiongco St. Sitio Puang, Brgy. Sipsipin, JalaJala, Rizal Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376667 Rehabilitation of Wharf at Purok 6, Brgy. Sampad, Cardona, Rizal Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376668 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF SOIL CONDITIONER Deadline04 May 2026 12376670 REHABILITATION OF PEÑARRUBIA-VILLAVICIOSA-PILAR PROVINCIAL ROAD Deadline04 May 2026 12376671 Asphalt Overlaying at Brgy. Dalig, Cardona, Rizal; a) Asphalt Overlaying of C. Siclat St., Brgy. Dalig, Cardona, Rizal, b) Asphalt Overlaying of San Juan St., Brgy. Dalig, Cardona, Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376672 CONSTRUCTION OF LINE CANAL (SANTOLAN) Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376673 Construction of 2-Storey Ynares Multi-Purpose Bldg. at Birmingham Place Subd., Brgy. San Isidro, Cainta, Rizal Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376674 Construction of Multi-Purpose Bldg. at Janosa National High School, Brgy. Janosa, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376675 Construction of 2-Storey Multi-Purpose Bldg. at Mt. Calvary, Brgy. Libid, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376676 Asphalt Overlaying of Topaz St. Carebi Vill., Brgy. San Isidro, Angono, Rizal Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376677 Construction of Drainage System with Concrete Pavement & Side Protection of Aladino St. and Severino St., at Brgy. Lunsad, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376678 Supply & Delivery of Various Equipment & Supplies for Barangay Water System Deadline17 Apr 2026 12376679 PURCHASE OF DISINFECTANT AND OTHER VARIOUS SUPPLIES FOR EMERGENCY RESCUE OPERATIONS OF BANILAD DISASTER RISK REDUCTION MANAGEMENT ( BDRRM ) OF BANILAD, MANDAUE CITY Deadline15 Apr 2026 12376680 Construction of Multi-Purpose Shed Deadline20 Apr 2026 12376681 For the Procurement of Rental of Sounds, Lights & Audio Equipment’s for the conduct of 2026 National Festival of Talents Deadline13 Apr 2026 12376682 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Project Gym: Program for Active Wellness, Integrity and Strength Deadline24 Apr 2026 12376683 PURCHASE OF FOOD PROVISIONS FOR BDRRM RESCUE RESPONDERS OF BANILAD MANDAUE CITY Deadline15 Apr 2026 12376684 Purchase of packed meals for 30 days for SK San Jose Sports League 2026 Deadline14 Apr 2026 12376685 26GNE0007-Supplies/Deliveries of Diesel and Unleaded Gasoline fuel for Consumption of various Service Vehicle and Heavy Equipment of this Office for the 2nd Quarter of C.Y. 2026. Deadline13 Apr 2026 12377588 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 1 UNIT RADIO REPEATER WITH MULTIPLE LINK CAPABILITY AND SOLAR POWER SUPPLY AND ANTENNAS FOR MDRRMO Deadline05 May 2026 12378089 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 17000 PIECES CUSTOMIZED HOLOGRAM SECURITY SEALS WITH REAL TIME AUTHENTICATION DOCUMENTS AND ID’S FOR LGU-GUIUAN, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline20 Apr 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us