Philippines Tenders - 29 April 2026 (Page 1 of 5)

1,000 tenders published in Philippines on 29 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 April 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Cyber Security, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Cyber Security, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12636314 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY Deadline04 May 2026 12636406 S2-EVO26-009 PB2 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical PMS Spare Parts for 300kW Cummins Genset Engine Model No QSX15-G9 with Serial Number 80307065 Deadline19 May 2026 12636407 S2-WVO26-003 PB2 - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical PMS Spare Parts for 163kW Perkins Genset Engine Model No 2006-TG1 with Serial Number 26 40 41 85 Deadline19 May 2026 12636408 Construction of Mini Box Culvert at Purok 1 Deadline04 May 2026 12636409 FABRICATION OF MOVABLE TENT Deadline04 May 2026 12636410 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR AIR CONDITIONING UNIT ACU INSTALLATION Deadline04 May 2026 12636411 2026-005INFR CONTINUATION OF ARCHITECTURAL FINISHES OF THE RAMP FROM GROUND FLOOR TO FOURTH FLOOR - CANCER CENTER BUILDING Deadline18 May 2026 12636413 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF STREET LIGHTS AT PUROK 4 6 7 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636414 Barangay 583 AB - RRMF 2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12636415 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT PUROK 5 Deadline04 May 2026 12636416 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CARBON BRUSH 4N-41A 7 OTHERS Deadline01 May 2026 12636417 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL Deadline05 May 2026 12636418 Barangay 583 AB - BDF 2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12636419 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline04 May 2026 12636420 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GASKET TOP OVERHAULING KIT PN 10000-60426 2 OTHERS Deadline01 May 2026 12636421 Purchase of Equipment other Supplies Deadline04 May 2026 12636422 Procurement of BOARD LODGING CONDUCT TRAINING AND SEMINAR MONTH OF MAY - DIGOS CITY Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636423 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING BARANGAY SAN POLICARPO IN CITY OF CALBAYOG SAMAR Deadline21 May 2026 12636424 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AIR FILTER 10 OTHERS Deadline01 May 2026 12636426 Contract ID No 26KE0023 - Re-Bidding Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Bug-ong Mambajao Camiguin 124 677225666 9 250853833 Deadline20 May 2026 12636428 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW PUBLIC MARKET IN PAGSANGHAN SAMAR Deadline21 May 2026 12636434 Procurement of BOARD LODGING Board Lodging - Teacher Training and Coaching Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636436 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC MARKET IN MATUGUINAO SAMAR Deadline21 May 2026 12636439 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOTTOM GASKET KIT PN 10000-00052 29 OTHERS Deadline01 May 2026 12636443 RFQ for Procurement of Wooden Filing Cabinet with open shelves and drawers Deadline01 May 2026 12636444 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial and Maintenance Supplies Materials and Equipment Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636471 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ABRASIVE 240 21 OTHERS Deadline01 May 2026 12636473 Supply and Delivery of Various Dental Supplies 1 Year Consumption and Compressor for Dental Chair to be use for Daily Operation of the Dental Clinic Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636474 5020312000-1471-26 Military Police Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline18 May 2026 12636476 2026-Lian-016 Purchase and Delivery of Brand New Van Deadline01 May 2026 12636477 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BUFFET MEALS FOR THE CAPACITY BUILDING ON THE DESIGN DEVELOPMENT AND QUALITY ASSURANCE OF PROFESIONAL DEVELOPMENT PD PROGRAMS FOR TEACHER AND SCHOOL L Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636478 Procurement of Flower Inducer Calcium Ammonium Nitrate for distribution to HVC Farmers Farmers Cooperatives and Association FY 2026 In support to Mango Productivity Enhancement P Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636482 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Repair of Comfort Rooms and Roofing of Gabriella Hall at Old Schools Division Office of Escalante City Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636483 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Extension Office for Division Payroll Unit Installation of Drywall and Partition at SHN and Procurement Office Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636488 Procurement of Forage Chopper to be used for the production of silage on QARES LIVESTOCK Unit Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636489 Procurement of 2 units of Pump and Engine Set to be distributed in support to Corn Farmers of Laguna and Rizal for FY 2025 Continuing Fund Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636491 Procurement of Laptop Computer Pocket Wifi and Solid State Drive Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636498 INSTALLATION CCTV CAMERAS Deadline05 May 2026 12636502 Supply and Delivery of Training Supplies NRC SVP Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636505 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Repair of Male and Female Comfort Rooms at Schools Division Office of Escalante City Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636506 Procurement of Stainless steel cabinet and 2-Gas Burner for the Cookery Laboratory in Diploma Building of PESO TCLASS Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636507 Provision of Internet Access Via Low Earth Orbit Satellites PIALEOS for Government Support in Region IX and BASULTA Deadline20 May 2026 12636509 Procurement for the Replacement of Braided Busbar for Load Side of Transformer at 4th Floor Transformer Room Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636511 INSTALLATION OF CCTV EQUIPMENT Deadline08 May 2026 12636512 Procurement of Automotive Laboratory Equipment-EO 101 Deadline04 May 2026 12636513 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY DELIVERY OF DUMPTRUCK 4X4 BRAND NEW FOR MENRO WITH PR 2026-20 -04-015 AND ABC OF P 2 500 000 00 Deadline13 May 2026 12636514 ITB NO 2026-04-034 INSTALLATIONOF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Brgy 7 Can-avid Eastern Samar Deadline18 May 2026 12636515 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TIRES FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT AND LIGHT VEHICLES UNDER GENERAL FUND FOR THE 2ND HALF OF CY 2026 Deadline19 May 2026 12636516 CONSTRUCTION OF PORT COMMERCIAL BUILDING PHASE II Deadline18 May 2026 12636517 Catering Services Venue and Accommodation during the 2027 FCMD WFP Workshop on September 16-18 2026 in a Resort in Malilipot Albay Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636520 MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF RESIKLO HUB AT THE MUNICIPAL GROUNDS NAVAL BILIRAN Deadline14 May 2026 12636521 Supply and Delivery of Hematology Analyser for Laboratory Use of the Municipal Health Office Re-Advertised Deadline11 May 2026 12636523 Payment for the honorarium of the referee s services for the Municipal League on May 8-10 2026 Deadline05 May 2026 12636524 WIDENING CONCRETING REHABILITATION OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD INCLUDING SLOPE PROTECTION AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BINMECKEG-CABARITAN ROADLINE Deadline14 May 2026 12636525 Supply and Delivery of three 3 units of heavy equipment to be used in the Municipality of Concepcion Tarlac Deadline15 May 2026 12636526 Improvement of Multi-purpose Hall Deadline04 May 2026 12636527 Repair of MDRRM Office Glass Doors Deadline04 May 2026 12636530 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES FOR DDR-CCA CRIP FOR MREST AND BREST ON JUNE 2-4 2026 IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF PALAUIG ZAMBALES Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636531 Supply Delivery Commissioning and Testing of Brand New Infusion Pumps for OFW Hospital Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636534 Procurement of Fruit Bearing Trees - OMA - 2nd BID Deadline14 May 2026 12636535 Supply Delivery of Assorted Computer Inks w requirements Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636536 PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL INPUTS FOR UPLAND RICE PRODUCTION AND MANAGEMENT PB-LAP-2026-036 Deadline13 May 2026 12636538 DELIVERY AND SUPPLY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS Deadline05 May 2026 12636539 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL ACASIA ST Deadline08 May 2026 12636540 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EMERGENCY MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR NARRA EMERGENCY RESPONSE UNIT Deadline05 May 2026 12636541 BLGU-CAGBOLO-AL-02-2026 REPAIR IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HALL BRGY CAGBOLO ABUYOG LEYTE Deadline15 May 2026 12636542 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE COMPLETION OF WAREHOUSE Deadline06 May 2026 12636543 CONCRETING OF CORCUERA CIRCUMFERENTIAL ACCESS ROAD Deadline18 May 2026 12636544 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES USED FOR KASADYAHAN SA KABANWAHANAN 2026 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636545 Catering sevices Meals and snacks Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636546 R-PIMD-26-00125 - Various Bond Paper with Letterhead Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636547 Provision of Meals for the Onboarding Programs Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636548 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR ZFA 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER 2026 COSE CONSUMPTION NOT AVAILABLE AT PS-DBM Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636549 Purchase of Medicines and Supplies must have an Expiration Date not Earlier than 2028 for Infirmary use Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636550 Procurement of Other Supplies and Materials for Concepcion District Hospital Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636551 Procurement of various supplies and materials Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636552 Procurement of 3 sets Desktop Computer Set Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636553 Procurement of 1 unit Vacuum Freeze Dryer to be distributed to Silang Pineapple Growers Association under HVCDP FY 2025 Continuing Fund Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636554 SV-26-SERVICES-RICE-17248-0321 Provide catering services during the conduct of Agroecological Soil and Nutrient Management Training for Agroecology based Rice Farming Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636555 PROCUREMENT OF SUBDIVISION SURVEY FOR LANDHOLDING UNDER SPLIT TARGET FOR CY 2026 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636557 5020201000-1464-26 Training Expenses Deadline18 May 2026 12636558 Delivery Configuration Deployment Commissioning and Subscription of Internet Connection with Landline for OFW Hospital Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636559 PRN 2026-02-MOOE-OFFICE SUPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline11 May 2026 12636560 REHABILITATION IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE COVERED COURT BARANGAY HITAASAN II SAN SEBASTIAN SAMAR Deadline21 May 2026 12636561 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HALL PHASE 1 BARANGAY RAWIS GANDARA SAMAR Deadline21 May 2026 12636562 Procurement of DIESEL FOR WEEKLY SOIL COVER AT SLF Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636584 Renovation and Repair of Ceiling of ATI RTC XII Main Bulding Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636586 2LSSM2026A-338 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline14 May 2026 12636588 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Utility Van L300 with dual Aircon Mayor s Office San Miguel Surigao del Sur Deadline01 May 2026 12636589 Construction of Farm to Market Road in Barangay Manlilisid - Brgy Naliwatan Javier Leyte Deadline18 May 2026 12636590 Catering Services during the conduct of the Stakeholders Consultation on the Drafted FAO for the Closed Season in FMA 7 at Calbayog City Samar on June 3 2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12636591 Supply and Delivery of Children s Kit for Fully Immunized Children FIC Municipal Health Office San Miguel Surigao del Sur Deadline01 May 2026 12636592 LOT 46-GAA-2026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANTINEOPLASTIC IMMUNODILATING AGENTS WITH THEIR ADJUNCTS TO CHEMOTHERAPHY FOR FY 2026 REBIDDING PER LINE ITEM BIDDING SINGLE YE Deadline20 May 2026 12636594 LOT 51-GAA-2026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS REGULAR DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR FY 2026 REBIDDING PER LINE ITEM BIDDING SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline20 May 2026 12636595 REPAIR OF TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT INCLUDING LABOR AND MATERIALS Deadline01 May 2026 12636596 Delivery of Food Supply and Catering Services Accommodation and Training Hall for the conduct of Training on Preparation of Program of Works AFMech-related Training Activities t Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636598 School Supplies Deadline04 May 2026 12636599 Procurement of 15 vials Bovine Tuberculin Antigen Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636601 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Office Equipment PNFC SVP Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636602 2026-03-0037 Desktop Computer Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636603 Procurement of IT Equipment and Peripherals for the City Administrator s Office Ormoc City Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636604 Rubberized Coating for Multipurpose Hall Basketball Court for the City Mayor s Office Ormoc City Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636607 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED SYSTEM TO ENHANCE EXISTING WATER SYSTEM Deadline18 May 2026 12636608 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUELS LUBRICANTS AND FLUIDS FOR MUNICIPAL MOTORPOOL OF PORO FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline05 May 2026 12636609 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING STA 0 256-0 536 SAPANG PROPER BARANGAY SAPANG 1 TERNATE CAVITE Deadline18 May 2026 12636611 Construction of Drainage Deadline14 May 2026 12636613 26RE0029 Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement along Stop Aguinaldo-Bug-ang Rd - K0111 160 - K0111 385 Deadline19 May 2026 12636615 Procurement of materials for repair of perimeter fence and repainting of furniture fixture Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636617 26RE0030 Road Widening along Bacolod-Murcia-DS Benedicto-Sn Carlos City Rd - K0052 182 - K0052 744 Deadline19 May 2026 12636618 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement of Multi-purpose Hall Phase II Brgy Tigbawan Madalag Aklan Deadline18 May 2026 12636619 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline11 May 2026 12636621 26RE0032 Road Widening along Bacolod North Rd - K0119 718 - K0121 143 Deadline19 May 2026 12636622 Supply and Delivery of Stainless Fry Trough and Stainless Trough Stand Deadline04 May 2026 12636625 Supply and Delivery of consumable supplies to be used in the Dialysis Center - Municipal Health Office Deadline15 May 2026 12636627 Procurement of Office Equipment Supplies and Consumables for the BPLO Office Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636628 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for LGU Garcia-Hernandez Bohol-Framework Agreement Deadline07 May 2026 12636629 Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures to be used in Magao High School under the office of the Municipal Mayor Deadline15 May 2026 12636630 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Concreting of Noro a Hill to Cebuano Road Tupi South Cotabato Re-bid Deadline05 May 2026 12636632 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION FOR ONE UNIT OF PRINTER Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636634 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Hardware Materials and Farm Equipment for Libon Multi-Species Marine Hatchery Deadline04 May 2026 12636635 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES USE IN THE OPERATION OF ANIMAL BITE CENTER LGU-LEGANES ILOILO Deadline04 May 2026 12636652 Supply and Delivery of Solar Lights and Solar Light Poles for Libon Multi-Species Marine Hatchery Deadline04 May 2026 12636654 PR 2026-04-055 REGIONAL TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON THE REVISED ALS K to 12 CURRICULUM Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636655 Provision of Drone Fertilizer Application to be used during the conduct of Digital Farmers Program with Farm Tech Package 2 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636656 PROVISION OF OFFICE AND JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FOR USE OF COMELEC NEGROS ISLAND REGION FOR THE SECOND QUARTER OF FY 2026 PROJECT ID NIR2026005 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636657 Procurement of Vehicle and Fabricated Meat Carcass Hauler Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636658 26G0224D Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636659 PR NO 26-04-062 SEEDLING RACK Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636660 RFP 206 - ADVERTISISNG MATERIALS AND SERVICES PR26041191 1192 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636661 Provision of Drone Fertilizer Application to be used during the conduct of Digital Farmers Program with Farm Tech Package 3 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636662 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline04 May 2026 12636663 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline04 May 2026 12636685 PROCUREMENT OF PORTABLE 2-WAY RADIOS FOR THE NON-COM POPS FACILITY Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636713 32 sets - Camera s with Artificial Intelligent - No Contact Apprehension Policy NCAP Deadline25 May 2026 12636714 Procurement of Low Orbit Satellite Technology for 5 PDOHO and HEMS Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636715 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies with PR NO 260525 Deadline12 May 2026 12636722 CONSTRUCTION OF SINGLE LINE BOX CULVERT - SITIO CAPE - DUANGAN BALAMBAN CEBU Deadline05 May 2026 12636723 Supply and Delivery of Catfish Breeders African Hito Deadline04 May 2026 12636724 MATERIALS FOR COMPLETION OF SENIOT CITIZEN HALL Deadline04 May 2026 12636725 IMPROVEMENT OF IRRIGATION CANAL - MURAYA SAN JUAN ILOCOS SUR Deadline18 May 2026 12636726 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD Deadline15 May 2026 12636727 26DG0001 Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads Tagaytay-Batangas via Tuy Rd K0067 000 K0068 057 Deadline12 May 2026 12636728 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Cover of Canal of Purok 2 3 at Barangay Kita-Kita Balungao Pangasinan Deadline04 May 2026 12636729 INSTALLATION AND FABRICATION OF PERIMETER FENCE AND PERMANENT CANOPY SHED AT THE BACK OF BRGY HALL Deadline08 May 2026 12636730 Concreting of Pathways in Zone 1 and Zone2 in Barangay Paitan Santa Maria Pangasinan Deadline13 May 2026 12636731 Provision of Office Table in the Office of the Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Deadline08 May 2026 12636732 PR 04-2026-0301 Sulong Dunong School Supplies c o MSWDO Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636733 PROCUREMENT OF 6AWG TRIPLEX WRE Deadline04 May 2026 12636734 Supply and Delivery of Materials for Road Concreting Deadline01 May 2026 12636735 Concreting of Cementery Road Rosario Brgy Rosario Tandag City Deadline25 May 2026 12636736 PROCUREMENT OF ALBENDAZOLE 400 mg FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM RECIPIENT LEARNERS Deadline04 May 2026 12636737 26MI0053 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING COVERED COURT IN BRGY LIBOO M LANG COTABATO 6 963859 124 93495 Deadline14 May 2026 12636738 26MI0049 - BUAYAN-LEPAGA-GAUNAN ROAD IN SUPPORT OF THE CAVENDISH BANANA PROJECT - STA 3 859 6 - STA 4 081 1 M LANG COTABATO Deadline14 May 2026 12636739 26MI0048 - ROAD WIDENING ALONG DAVAO-COTABATO RD JCT DIGOS-COTABATO SECT - K1638 000 - K1639 753 Deadline14 May 2026 12636740 Improvement of Evacuation Center Phase-II Deadline05 May 2026 12636741 PURCHASE OF SPORTS UNIFORM Deadline04 May 2026 12636742 Rehabilitation of Evacuation Center in Barangay Bulacan Deadline14 May 2026 12636743 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Riprapping of Farmers Training Center Phase II Deadline18 May 2026 12636744 Procurement of Supplies Spare Parts and Other Equipment for the Maintenance of Municipal Vehicles Deadline11 May 2026 12636754 Supply and Delivery of Various Materials to be used by MGSO Repair and Maintenance Team for Flooring of Fuel Storage Area at the Motorpool and for Various Repairs and Maintenance a Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636755 Procurement of Supplies Materials and Labor for the Establishment of Milkfish Broodstock Breeding Cage under the National Bangus Development Program NBDP of BFAR XII for FY 202 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636756 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636758 100 bot Epson L18950 Printer Ink refill 2 others for NOPH SVP-479-2026 0086 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636759 PR 26-03-0638 REPOSTING SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF BODEGA STORAGE HOUSE GATE SLABS AND SCREENS CUTWALKS AND OTHER IMPROVEMENT P Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636761 Procurement of Goods Sports Supplies Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636762 ITB NO 2026-04-037 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Brgy Pingan Gen MacArthur Eastern Samar Deadline18 May 2026 12636763 5020312000-1467-26 Military Police Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline18 May 2026 12636765 Supply and Delivery of Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the 2nd Quarter at Barangay Health Center Barangay Dita City of Santa Rosa Laguna Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636767 RFQ-006-2026 Purchase and Delivery of Portland Cement Type 1 etc For use in the Fabrication of Kilometer Post along our National Roads w in the jurisdiction of DPWH Samar 2n Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636768 Maintenance of GEM Project Naga-Naga Wharf Deadline01 May 2026 12636770 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL for the for the Opening of Farm to Market Road Igpisan Ayawan Deadline04 May 2026 12636771 PROCUREMENT OF PERITONEAL DIALYSIS DOUBLE-CUFFED COILED Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636786 IMPROVEMENT OF ROOFDECK AREA AND PLUMBING WORKS AT ROXAS DISTRICT JAIL Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636788 ITB NO 2026-04-036 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING COVERED COURT PHASE 2 at STA CRUZ ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Brgy Sta Cruz Opong Gen MacArthur Eastern Samar Deadline18 May 2026 12636789 Purchase of Laptop for the office of the Secretary to the Sanggunian Deadline04 May 2026 12636791 Consruction of Concrete Sidewalk Deadline12 May 2026 12636792 PROCUREMENT OF RICE FOR POVERTY ALLEVIATION PROGRAM 1ST AND 2ND QTR - 1ST POSTING ITB NO 34-GOODS-2026 Deadline05 May 2026 12636793 PROCUREMENT OF PVC OIL SPILL BOOM FOR DISATER PREPAREDNESS ON OIL SPILL - 1ST POSTING ITB NO 35-GOODS-2026 Deadline05 May 2026 12636794 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies to be used during the conduct of Various Activities of the CSWDO Deadline05 May 2026 12636795 5020301000-1465-26 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline18 May 2026 12636797 Preventive Maintenance of Reverse Osmosis Water System for Clinical Chemistry Analyzer Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636798 PRN 2026-01- MOOE- BRIGADA BALIK ESKWELA Deadline11 May 2026 12636800 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF READY-TO-EAT RTE EASY-TO-PREPARE ETP NUTRI-FOODS FOR THE 16TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IN MARINDUQUE Deadline18 May 2026 12636802 FABRICATION OF BASKETBALL POLE Deadline14 May 2026 12636803 Procurement of 1 LOT FRUIT BEARING SEEDLINGS CONDUCT OF DISASTER PREPAREDNESS TREE GROWING ACTIVITY TREE PLANTING OF FRUIT TREES Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636804 Supply Delivery Testing and Commissioning Brand New Vertical Type Autoclave for Microbiology Section of OFW Hospital Deadline30 Apr 2026 12636806 Procurement of Environmental and Sanitary Services of AFP Medical Center for CY 2026 1st Rebidding Deadline12 May 2026 12636807 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF READY-TO-EAT RTE EASY-TO-PREPARE ETP NUTRI-FOODS FOR THE 16TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM IN ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline18 May 2026 12636809 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC TOILET BRGY CABADIANGAN KADINGILAN BUKIDNON Deadline15 May 2026 12636810 Construction of Multi-Purpose Post Hervest Facility Poblacion Norte Santiago Ilocos Sur Deadline18 May 2026 12636811 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Container Van SVP 26-C-099 Deadline04 May 2026 12636813 Outside labor and parts for the repair of one 1 unit Ventilator Mindray SV300 SN GB-89006890 at Lung Care Center Deadline29 Apr 2026 12636814 SV-26-GOODS-NLP-23-0025 Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline29 Apr 2026 12638592 Purchase and Delivery of Office Furnitures and Fixtures to be used at Malasin Super Health Center Deadline06 May 2026 12638593 Purchase and Delivery of Submersible Deep Well Pump Deadline30 Apr 2026 12638594 PROCUREMENT OF 1 SET OUTDOOR FIXEDBACK MAINTENANCE LED DISPLAY Deadline06 May 2026 12638595 Diesel for Maintenance of Heavy Equipment Deadline01 May 2026 12638596 Procurement of Hardware Materials Deadline06 May 2026 12638597 ITB NO 2026-04-038 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING COVERED COURT PHASE 2 Brgy Bangon Balangkayan Eastern Samar Deadline18 May 2026 12638598 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline05 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us