Philippines Tenders - 29 April 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

1,000 tenders published in Philippines on 29 April 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 April 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Renewable Energy, Cyber Security, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 April 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Renewable Energy, Cyber Security, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Government & Community Services, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

12639906 PR 26-04-0699 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF 1 UNIT BRUSH PARKS FOR BOHOL CAGE TYPE Deadline29 Apr 2026 12639924 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials in connection with the R M of Building for use of 52EBde PA Deadline29 Apr 2026 12639926 PROCUREMENT OF COMMON USE SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline29 Apr 2026 12639928 Procurement of Meals and Snacks for MELLPI Pro Evaluation to All Barangay Deadline29 Apr 2026 12639930 G-2026-0158 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Office of the City Mayor Deadline29 Apr 2026 12639938 Purchase of Agricultural Products for Support to Camella Sinensis 9 Oolong Tea Production Under P R No 50-2026-03-0811 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12639939 Purchase of Agricultural Products for Support to Coconut Production Under P R No 50-2026-03-0808 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12639943 Procurement of Fuel for Municipal Government-Owned Vehicles VMO Deadline29 Apr 2026 12639945 Purchase of CCTV to be Installed in Samal Food Park Deadline29 Apr 2026 12639946 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials in connection with the R M of Building for use of 52EBde PA Deadline29 Apr 2026 12639950 Purchase of Agricultural Products for Support to Vegetable Herbs Under P R No 50-2026-03-0768 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12639952 Purchase of Agricultural Products for Support to Organic Agriculture Under P R No 50-2026-03-0766 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12639954 PR 26-02-0421 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS CONTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR SEAWEEDS CULTURE LABORATORY OPERATION IN MSH SINANDIGAN UBAY BOHOL Deadline29 Apr 2026 12639958 INSTALLATION OF FEEDER LINE BADIANGON HOTEL AT BADIANGON WATER PARL BRGY SAN JUAN GC UNDER P R NO 20-2026-03-0858 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12639959 Purchase of Construction Materials To be used during the 5 days Hollowblock making to the group of motorcycle riders association Under P R No 20-2026-03-0781 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12639960 PR 26-02-0381 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GRASS CUTTER FOR CLEANING THE GROUND OF MSH HARCHERY SINANDIGAN UBAY BOHOL Deadline29 Apr 2026 12639966 Request for Quotation on Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures for Child Development Centers LCPC Fund Deadline30 Apr 2026 12640013 Supply and Delivery of Fixtures Deadline29 Apr 2026 12640021 Supply Delivery and Installation of one 1 Lot Various Air-Conditioning Units ACUs at PNOC EC Head Office Deadline04 May 2026 12640023 Procurement of Maintenance Supplies for use at the various section of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline29 Apr 2026 12640025 6 unit Bin cart garbage outdoor Specifications 1 100 Liters Capacity min for outdoor use w flip cover with four 4 heavy-duty wheels 6-10 inch diameter wheels color gree Deadline29 Apr 2026 12640026 Procurement of I T Equipment for use at various offices of the Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline29 Apr 2026 12640027 Procurement of Other Machinery and Equipment to be used for the improvement of JHCSC Hostel at Pagadian Campus Installation of Electrical Wire for Generator Deadline29 Apr 2026 12640158 PURCHASE OF RUBBER SHOES FOR INTER-BARANGAY Deadline04 May 2026 12640185 FOOD ALLOCATION FOR 2 DYAS FIESTA CELEBARTION 2026 Deadline04 May 2026 12640186 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS AND INSTALLATION OF BANDERITAS AND BORACAY FLAGS Deadline04 May 2026 12640187 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE 2 - BRGY TABUNOC VILLABA LEYTE SOURCE OF FUND PROVINCIAL AIDE CY 2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12640188 Design and Build of the Navotas Fish Port Complex Shipyard Phase II Deadline19 May 2026 12640189 Procurement of 1 unit Portable Sound System etc Deadline05 May 2026 12640190 Procurement of Tobacco Seedlings for Tobacco Production Deadline12 May 2026 12640191 Improvement of Bao-ilan Urzadan - Lub-ong FMR Deadline12 May 2026 12640192 Procurement of Farm Inputs for Tobacco Production Deadline12 May 2026 12640193 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL BARANGAY ALEGRIA SUR LOAY BOHOL Deadline04 May 2026 12640194 Construction of Pao Bridge Baringcucurong Deadline12 May 2026 12640195 Rehabilitation of Health Center Deadline04 May 2026 12640196 Improvement of Central Mayoyao Water System Deadline13 May 2026 12640200 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY HALL Deadline15 May 2026 12640201 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline18 May 2026 12640203 Water Service Connection Materials Fittings Deadline30 Apr 2026 12640205 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF WAITING SHED W TANOD OUTPOST Deadline15 May 2026 12640213 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY Deadline15 May 2026 12640214 Procurement of Works for the Establishment of Vermi Composting Facility with Storage and Battle Station Deadline30 Apr 2026 12640215 Phase I of the Construction of Public Comfort Rooms at Baluarte Watchtower in Luna Deadline19 May 2026 12640266 MEO-Fuel for Continuation of Road Opening and Gravelling of P-5 Bigaan Sitio Payong Deadline29 Apr 2026 12640272 MG-CEN26-026 SVP26-0416-MGJTDC-032 ALCOHOL ANALYTIC REAGENT GRADE Deadline29 Apr 2026 12640294 MG-CEN26-040 SVP26-0416-MGJTDC-037 GASKET NEOPRENE Deadline29 Apr 2026 12640316 MG-CEN26-003 SVP26-0416-MGJTDC-034 BRAKE FLUID AND 2 OTHER Deadline29 Apr 2026 12640359 Procurement of Free-Range Chicken under AMIA Program CY 2026 Deadline29 Apr 2026 12640466 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR THE 2ND QTR OF CASINGLOT NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline29 Apr 2026 12643640 Supply and Delivery of 4 units of Surveillance Aircraft Drone Enterprise Deadline06 May 2026 12643872 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE Deadline04 May 2026 12643881 Provision of Cybersecurity Consultancy Service to conduct a comprehensive Vulnerability Assessment and Penetration Testing (VAPT) for the National Justice Information System (NJIS) Deadline07 May 2026 12643941 SERVICES WASTE HAULING SERVICES WITH INTEGRATED DISPOSAL TIPPING MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY AND ENGINEERED SANITARY LANDFILL PR-2026-4421-00008 Deadline05 May 2026 12643944 Supply and Delivery of 4 units of Surveillance Aircraft Drone Enterprise Supply and Delivery of 4 units of Surveillance Aircraft Drone Enterprise Deadline06 May 2026 12643953 26AH015SVP Repair Maintenance of Lined canal along Carmen Junction - Bayambang - Manat Road K0216 704 - K0216 756 R S Binmaley Pangasinan Deadline30 Apr 2026 12643956 CATERING SERVICES IN CAMARINES SUR TO BE USED DURING VARIOUS MEETINGS UNDER THE OFFICE OF THE REGIONAL TECHNICAL DIRECTOR FOR RESEARCH AND REGULATIONS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12643980 OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR THE OPERATION OF DOH BICOL CHDs MOBILE X-RAY VAN Deadline30 Apr 2026 12643984 PROCUREMENT OF HARDWARE AND CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE REDEVELOPMENT OF AN OPEN SPACE AT ROSEMARIE LANE Deadline05 May 2026 12644246 Supply Delivery of various construction materials for the Rehabilitation of Crisis Center MSWDO-LGU Concepcion Iloilo Deadline30 Apr 2026 12644293 Request for Quotation: A study on labour rights and business practices in the commercial fisheries supply chain of the Philippines Request for Quotation: A study on Deadline08 May 2026 12644298 Procurement of Fish Health Laboratory Equipment, Cotabato City, Philippines Procurement of Fish Health Laboratory Equipment, Cotabato City, Philippines Deadline06 May 2026 12644307 26AH016SVP Repair Maintenance of Slope protection along Pangasinan - La Union Inter Prov l road K0400 019 5 - K0400 427 K0402 803 - K0402 816 San Fabian Pangasinan Deadline30 Apr 2026 12644309 Reapplication of Faded Pavement Markings-Primary Roads Calamba-Sta Cruz-Famy Jct Rd K0077 -443-K0078 741 K0079 830-K0080 263 K0080 436-K0081 545 K0086 000-K0087 697 K00914 000 Deadline14 May 2026 12644311 Bid No 26-0465 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT GIMBAL STABILIZER - MTDMO Deadline04 May 2026 12644313 ATI-RTC 02 ITB NO 2026-001 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION OF TRAINING HALL OF ATI-RTC 02 CABAGAN CENTER CABAGAN ISABELA Deadline13 May 2026 12644342 UGNAYAN SA BARANGAY ENHANCED BARANGAY DEVELOPMENT PLAN AND SERBISYO CARAVAN OF RCSP FY 2026 TARGET BARANGAYS IN THE PROVINCE OF NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline30 Apr 2026 12644344 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SCHOOL SUPPLIES WITH HYGIENE KITS Deadline07 May 2026 12644346 IMPROVEMENT OF BALBALANGEW FMR POB SUR Deadline11 May 2026 12644349 CONSTRUCTION OF KABUGBUGAN FMR PHASE II SAN VICENTE Deadline11 May 2026 12644350 Re-tender: Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Hardware and Software for the PMNP Information System Backoffice Infrastructure in Manila, Philippines Deadline04 May 2026 12645186 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL HALL Deadline18 May 2026 12645221 Rehab of Pathway Deadline30 Apr 2026 12645314 Provision of Sound System Equipment Light Stage Design LED Wall Inclusive of Technical Services Technical and Production Services and Canopy for the Independence Day Celebrat Deadline18 May 2026 12645318 Construction of Barangay Multi-Purposed Hall Continuation Brgy Udiao Deadline01 May 2026 12645320 Construction of Community Police Action Center COMPAC at San Isidro Sur Deadline04 May 2026 12645321 Improvement of Multi Purpose Covered Court and Evacuation Center in Brgy San Sebastian Deadline04 May 2026 12645322 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION ADJACENT TO FARMLANDS KALAYAN BISLAK Deadline11 May 2026 12645324 Invitation to Re-Bid for 4AC-MOOE-26-018A Sahing RIS Deadline18 May 2026 12645325 Contract ID No 26KE0017 - Re-Bidding Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Municipal Hall Barangay South Poblacion Guinsiliban Camiguin 124 784805833 9 0964275 Deadline19 May 2026 12645326 CONSTRUCTION REPAIR OF FLUE CURING BARN LIDLIDDA Deadline11 May 2026 12645327 Concreting of Barangay Road at P-1 Deadline04 May 2026 12645328 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building at Mayor s Office Former LTO SJOM Deadline04 May 2026 12645329 Bid No 26-0466 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES - FOR VICE MAYOR S OFFICE SB MEMBERS CLIENTS VISITORS FOR THE 2ND QUARTER 2026 SB LEGISLATIVE Deadline04 May 2026 12645330 Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges-Nanguma Br B02487LZ along Rizal Bdry-Famy-Quezon Rd Deadline14 May 2026 12645332 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline18 May 2026 12645333 Procurement for the Services of a Surveying Company for the Relocation Survey of Four 4 Lots inside Pasay Harbor Center Corporation PHCC Reclamation Area Pasay City Deadline30 Apr 2026 12645334 One 1 Lot - Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials for the 19th Cityhood Anniversary Celebration Wattah Wattah San Juan Basaan Fiesta Basbasan sa Makabagong San Deadline18 May 2026 12645337 RFQ SVP No 2026-041 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline30 Apr 2026 12645340 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 1st PCG Administrative Investigation Manual Deadline30 Apr 2026 12645341 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM IN AVELINO STREET BRGY CANLAPWAS PAGSANGHAN SAMAR Deadline13 May 2026 12645343 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INORGANIC FERTILIZERS Deadline18 May 2026 12645344 Contract ID No 22KE0093 - Re-Bidding Construction of Slope Protection along Cross Country Road Catarman to Mambajao Package 3 Deadline13 May 2026 12645347 Bid No 26-0499 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES- MHSO SAFE BIRTHING OPERATIONS Deadline04 May 2026 12645349 26GFG0002 - Procurement of Office Supplies and Materials for use in the FY 2026 Pavement Management Systems PMS Calibration Assessment and Validation Program for use at DPWH Cam Deadline30 Apr 2026 12645351 Contract ID No 22KE0094 - Re-Bidding Construction of Slope Protection along Cross Country Road Catarman to Mambajao Package 2 Deadline13 May 2026 12645353 Bid No 26-0501 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES- MHSO SAFE BIRTHING OPERATIONS Deadline04 May 2026 12645355 26FM0005 Rebid - Convergence and Special Support Program CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Construction of Road Barangay Valparaiso to Barangay Buenos Aires San F Deadline20 May 2026 12645356 CY 2026 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND BEFF - CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF LEARNING CONTINUITY SPACES LCS LOT 6 Deadline18 May 2026 12645358 CY 2026 BASIC EDUCATION FACILITIES FUND BEFF - CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF LEARNING CONTINUITY SPACES LCS LOT 7 Deadline18 May 2026 12645359 REHABILITATION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING-Barangay Pinagbirayan Malaki Paracale Camarines Norte Deadline15 May 2026 12645360 Bid No 26-0498 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT DESKTOP - MAGSO OPERATIONS Deadline04 May 2026 12645361 26FM0003 Rebid - Convergence and Special Support Program CSSP - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Construction of Road Barangay Ipil to Barangay Lahong San Fernando Mas Deadline20 May 2026 12645364 Bid No 26-0494 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI- EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT- MEEDO MARKET AND BAC OFFICE OPERATIONS Deadline04 May 2026 12645365 Materials for Donation Drugs and Medicines and Aircon Deadline05 May 2026 12645367 Concreting of Barangay Road Portion Deadline21 May 2026 12645369 Rehabilitation of Railings Deadline30 Apr 2026 12645370 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GARDEN TOOLS AND FARM SUPPLIES Deadline12 May 2026 12645371 REBIDDING OF PROVISION OF LABOR MATERIALS EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE UPGRADING OF ORGANIC AGRICULTURE BUILDING AT DA-INREC DINGRAS STATION ILOCOS NOR Deadline18 May 2026 12645372 PROPOSE ONE-STOREY STALLS FOR FISH BROKERS Deadline18 May 2026 12645373 NLDPB26-002 Supply and Delivery of Dairy Cattle Semen Straws under Purchase Request Nos 2026-02-056 and 2026-02-057 Deadline12 May 2026 12645378 Contract ID No 24KE0118 - Re-Bidding Construction of Slope Protection along Camiguin Circumferential Road Benoni Section 1 Near Benoni ES Mahinog Camiguin Deadline13 May 2026 12645380 26FM0007 Rebid - Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Sn Fernando North Rd - K0018 935 - K0019 000 K0019 Deadline20 May 2026 12645381 Meals for the Public Hearing on the propose ordinances at Alimodian CES Deadline30 Apr 2026 12645382 26FM0009 Rebid - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation Reconstruction Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Sn Fernando North Rd - K0015 520 - K0015 791 Deadline20 May 2026 12645383 Contract ID No 26KE0030 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building LGU-Mambajao Barangay Poblacion Mambajao Camiguin 124 72627133 9 2440535 Deadline19 May 2026 12645385 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2025-2026 Deadline18 May 2026 12645386 Concreting of Barangay Pathway Brgy Casilagan Deadline01 May 2026 12645387 Bid No 26-0495 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE ICT EQUIPMENT PRINTER - MEEDOMARKET AND DEPED-ALS OPERATIONS Deadline04 May 2026 12645725 Diesel Fuel 04-0273 CDRRMO Deadline14 May 2026 12645758 Construction of Drainage Canal Brgy Pob Sur Deadline30 Apr 2026 12645759 FABRICATIONOF FENCING STAIR AT COVERED COURT Deadline30 Apr 2026 12645760 Fabrication of Railings Deadline30 Apr 2026 12645761 RIPRAPPING OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline11 May 2026 12645762 26PI0075 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Access Roads and or Bridges from the National Road s leading to Major Strategic Public Bui Deadline12 May 2026 12645763 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONTINUATION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING PHASE III Deadline30 Apr 2026 12645764 26PI0077 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings Facilities to Support Services Construction of MPB Bauko Communi Deadline12 May 2026 12645765 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline30 Apr 2026 12645766 Installation of cctv camera Deadline30 Apr 2026 12645767 REHABILITATION OF DAY CARE Deadline30 Apr 2026 12645768 Construction of Toilet Facilities Deadline30 Apr 2026 12645769 CONTINUATION OF BRGY HEALTH CENTER Deadline30 Apr 2026 12645770 Construction of Slope Protection Deadline30 Apr 2026 12647049 CONTINUATION IMPROVEMENT OF IRRIGATION FACILITY Deadline01 May 2026 12647050 MAINTENANCE OF BRGY PEACE AND ORDER CENTER Deadline04 May 2026 12647051 STRUCURAL REPAIR OF WAITING SHED Deadline04 May 2026 12647052 Improvement Concreting of Farm to Market Road Gamis Saguday Quirino Deadline19 May 2026 12647053 2026-02- Purchase of Materials and labor for repair and maintenance of Basketball court Deadline04 May 2026 12647054 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM WITH SLOPE PROTECTION OF BRGY BINALUD ALIMODIAN ILOILO Deadline04 May 2026 12647055 SUPPLY AND DELIVERYOF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PROPOSED SPORTS COMPLEX AT BARANGAY POBLACION 6 BALABAC PALAWAN Deadline01 May 2026 12647056 Supply and Delivery of Tools and Materials for Project Lawa at Binhi of MSWDO Rodriguez Rizal Deadline05 May 2026 12647103 ADDITIONAL PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR PPSC FY2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12647132 PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 UNIT OF MOTOR VEHICLE PASSENGER VAN FOR EMB MIMAROPA REGION NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT TWO FAILED BIDDING Deadline04 May 2026 12647133 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND TOOLS FOR THE ASSET MANAGEMENT AND INVENTORY SYSTEM AMIS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12647134 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for the use of MMDA Offices 1st Quarter of CY 2026 Deadline30 Apr 2026 12647135 School Supplies Deadline04 May 2026 12647136 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE VARIOUS PROJECTS OF BARANGAY 15 MARUAYA PIDDIG ILOCOS NORTE Deadline01 May 2026 12647137 PROCUREMENT OF ONE 1 UNIT OF MOTOR VEHICLE PASSENGER VAN FOR EMB MIMAROPA REGION NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT TWO FAILED BIDDING Deadline04 May 2026 12647138 Supply and Delivery of Various Car Aircondition Parts for the use of MMDA Isuzu Travis Assigned at Transport Section Deadline30 Apr 2026 12647139 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CCTV SYSTEM FOR UPGRADING RELOCATION OF EXISTING AND ADDITIONAL CAMERAS Deadline07 May 2026 12647140 Procurement of One 1 Unit Chariot Deadline04 May 2026 12647141 Construction of Concrete Pathway Anibong Deadline01 May 2026 12647142 Supply and Delivery of Various I T Equipment for Streamlining Office Operations by Improving Document Mangement Enabling Seamless Printing Copying and Scanning of Critical Materi Deadline30 Apr 2026 12647143 Procurement of Other Supplies Deadline07 May 2026 12647144 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Child Development Center in Barangay Cagdaja Quinapondan Deadline11 May 2026 12647145 Procurement of Van Commuter - ADMIN Deadline14 May 2026 12647146 BARAGAY HALL SOLAR POWER SYSTEM REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE INCLUDING PURCHASE OF WIRING AND INSTALLATION AND REPLACEMENT OF BROKEN PARTS Deadline04 May 2026 12647147 Procurement of Internet Connectivity Services in Public Places in Zamboanga del Sur Deadline19 May 2026 12647148 TOURIST REST AREA TAGKAWAYAN QUEZON Deadline19 May 2026 12647149 LOT 47-GAA-2026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ENTERAL NUTRITION PRODUCTS FOR FY 2026 REBIDDING PER LINE ITEM BIDDING SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline20 May 2026 12647150 LOT 48-GAA-2026 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANESTHETICS AND ITS ADJUNCTS AND MUSCLE RELAXANTS FOR DEPARTMENT OF ANESTHESIA FOR FY 2026 REBIDDING PER LINE ITEM BIDDING SINGLE Deadline20 May 2026 12647151 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 200 HEADS SWINE BREEDER GILT-F1 Deadline19 May 2026 12647152 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE DRYING PAVEMENT Deadline01 May 2026 12647153 Buntis Congress Deadline04 May 2026 12647154 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY CULTURAL LANDMARK OF BARANGAY TABAN-MANGUINING ALIMODIAN ILOILO Deadline06 May 2026 12647155 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMUNAL IRRIGATION CANAL Deadline08 May 2026 12647156 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND TOOLS FOR THE FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT SYSTEM FMS Deadline30 Apr 2026 12647157 Road Opening with Gravelling at Barangay Union 2 segments with Box Culvert Deadline18 May 2026 12647158 REPAIR OF BASKETBALL COURT Deadline01 May 2026 12647159 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice Deadline04 May 2026 12647160 PURCHASE OF DESKTOP COMPUTER Deadline30 Apr 2026 12647161 Installation of CCTV with 32 Channels Deadline30 Apr 2026 12647162 Procurement of Materials for the Improvement of New Public Market Deadline04 May 2026 12647163 Supply and Delivery of Various Construction Materials for the Construction of Public Toilet Facilities at the Bamboo Pavillion Site Sitio Paligawan Matanda Barangay Lantic Carmo Deadline30 Apr 2026 12647164 RENOVATION OF FOUR 4 CLASSROOMS AT PINMILAPIL NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL AT BRGY PINMILAPIL SISON PANGASINAN Deadline14 May 2026 12647165 ITB NO 2026-04-029 REBLOCKING OF BARANGAY ROAD Brgy Calicoan Borongan City Eastern Samar Deadline18 May 2026 12647166 ITB NO 2026-04-030 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING COVERED COURT PHASE 2 Brgy Magsaysay Balangkayan Eastern Samar Deadline18 May 2026 12647167 REPAIR REHABILITATION OF PATHWAYS AT SALVACION PASACAO CAM SUR Deadline01 May 2026 12647168 Repair of Rescue Vehicle with Plate No 0701-1284899 LGU-Dimiao Deadline01 May 2026 12647169 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES FOR IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY HEALTH CENTER PAHSE 2 Deadline04 May 2026 12647170 Supply and Delivery of Supplemental Materials for Container Van Offices and Barracks Facilities with Concrete Pavement at the MMDA Disasters Preparedness Training Center Carmona Deadline30 Apr 2026 12647171 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY DELIVERY OF MEALS SNACKS FOR CET FOR MMO WITH PR 2026-GF-04-087 AND ABC OF P 497 550 00 Deadline06 May 2026 12647172 Supply Delivery of 3 units Printers and Other Materails w requirements Deadline30 Apr 2026 12647174 INVITATION TO BID FOR the Procurement of Supplies and Materials for the Improvement of Basco Waterwork System Deadline05 May 2026 12647175 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials used for the Rehabilitation Improvement of Box Culvert along Burgos Street for Flood Mitigation and Climate Resilience Barangay Taruc Deadline01 May 2026 12647176 Installation of Solar Lights at Brgy Nibaliw Narvarte San Fabian Pangasinan Deadline01 May 2026 12647177 P-PACID-26-00074 Supply and Delivery of Colored Folders A3 Bond Paper Deadline30 Apr 2026 12647178 BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING AT SITIO SANFUEGO GOING TO TELECOM PHASE VI BARANGAY CABANBANAN BALATAN CAMARINES SUR LATITUDE 13 36903170 LONGITUDE 123 2561373 Deadline05 May 2026 12647179 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT CHICKEN LAYER SHED AT BRGY TAN-AG BANTON ROMBLON Deadline30 Apr 2026 12647181 Provision for the supply and deliveries of Shirt with print for the conduct of School-on-the-Air SOA on Coconut Hybridization Deadline30 Apr 2026 12647184 25DG0078 Construction of School Building Matagbak Elementary School Brgy Matagbak 1 Alfonso Cavite Deadline12 May 2026 12647186 REQUEST FOR SEALED QUOTATION FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF BOND PAPERS with an ABC of P57 750 00 Deadline05 May 2026 12647276 PROJ 367 - MOOE 2026 Deadline08 May 2026 12647315 Invitation to Bid for Construction of Concrete Perimeter Wall with Steel Fence and Gate at ATI-RTC XI Panbao City Davao del Norte Deadline01 May 2026 12647318 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF STREETLIGHT AT PUROK 7 Deadline04 May 2026 12647319 LABORATORY EQUIPMENT COLD CHAIN TRANSPORT BOX Deadline30 Apr 2026 12647320 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL DISASTER RISK AND REDUCTION MANAGEMENT SUPPLIES Deadline30 Apr 2026 12647349 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD LUDLOD Deadline08 May 2026 12647350 Construction of Multi-Purpose Post Hervest Facility Olo-olo Sur Santiago Ilocos Sur Deadline18 May 2026 12647351 Drilling and Installation of Water System Poblacion Sur Santiago Ilocos Sur Deadline18 May 2026 12647352 Upgrading of Local Roads Deadline14 May 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us