Philippines Tenders - 8 July 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

277 tenders published in Philippines on 8 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 July 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 8 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Defence, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13720906 Implementation of AI-Driven Threat Intelligence and Vulnerability Management Implementation of AI-Driven Threat Intelligence and Vulnerability Management Deadline20 Jul 2026 13723226 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS IB-44-26] SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTORIZED BOAT (PATROL BOAT) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13723235 Design and Build Scheme for the Establishment of Abucay, Bataan Doppler Weather Surveillance Radar Tower Deadline04 Aug 2026 13723245 Construction of Solar Dryer at Barangay Anonang, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline21 Jul 2026 13723247 Improvement/ Installation of Solar Street Lights Along Municipal Roads, Road Furnitures at Poblacion Siquijor, Siquijor Deadline27 Jul 2026 13723288 Installation of Solar Street Lights Towards Sanitary Landfill, Dilag Deadline29 Jul 2026 13723293 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF 12KW HYBRID SOLAR POWER SYSTEM TO BE USED FOR SOLAR POWER INSTALLATION OF FARMER'S TRAINING CENTER AND MAO'S BUILDING Deadline05 Aug 2026 13723294 DESIGN, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR ENERGY AT THE PUBLIC BUILDINGS WITH 16kW HYBRID INVERTER Deadline29 Jul 2026 13723439 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-38-26] SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SIXTY (60) UNITS OF ASSAULT RIFLE M4 CALIBER 5.56X45MM Deadline28 Jul 2026 13723875 Supply and Delivery of Various Agri-Machineries Deadline22 Jul 2026 13725796 26FH0043 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Asset Preservation Program, Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Deadline28 Jul 2026 13725827 PRN 080-NUTRI-FOOD-TF DEPED-GOODS-2026 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13725895 26HA0079 – Construction of Road at Manlangit Street (Sta. 000 + 000.00 – Sta. 000 + 550.00), Brgy. San Isidro, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline31 Aug 2026 13725896 26HA0077 – Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Tertiary Roads – Anos Fonacier Circumferential Rd (Dauis-Panglao) (S00064BH) – K0020+1 Deadline31 Aug 2026 13725897 ITB FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF TONERS WITH FREE USE OF COPIERS FOR PAO CO FOR CY 2026 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13725898 CONSTRUCTION OF PERMANENT CANOPY, JONOB-JONOB ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. JONOB-JONOB, ESCALANTE CITY (STRAIGHT CONTRACT LABOR & MATERIALS) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13725904 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE 2 LOTS – (Lot 2) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726560 IMPROVEMENT OF SOLAR POWERED WATER SYSTEM Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726563 3LSSM2026A-069 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726575 3LSSM2026A-074 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726577 PNPFG-GAA26-019-2026-One (1) Lot Office Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726578 REHABILITATION OF WATER SYSTEM PIPELINE Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726580 3LSSM2026A-084 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726581 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-04-35] PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT, TRUCK WRECKER/TOW Deadline29 Jul 2026 13726582 3LSSM2026A-068 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726616 3LSSM2026A-070 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726619 3LSSM2026A-080 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726688 3LSSM2026A-058 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726690 CURA RIS; PROPOSED CANAL LINING, CANAL STRUCTURES AND TERMINAL FACILITIES; REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM FUND; CY 2026 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726693 3LSSM2026A-061 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726694 Procurement of one (1) unit Multi-Purpose Vehicle (Mass Transport Vehicle) for MDRRMO of LGU Pilar Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726697 3LSSM2026A-063 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726698 Diesel Fuel (07-0490) CMO Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726701 3LSSM2026A-066 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726716 3LSSM2026A-067 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726718 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST: SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOFTWARE FOR ELECTRONIC RECORD/PAPERLESS SESSION ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE, STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline03 Aug 2026 13726719 Purchase and installation of CCTV for Critical Areas Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726720 Rehabilitation/Repair/Improvement of Road at Mendez St. Brgy. Gango Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726721 Continuation of Road and Bridge Repair from NAPOCOR Building to Jomalig Port Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726725 Improvement of Covered Court Including Stage at Brgy Apad Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726726 26HA0068 – Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program – TRIP) – Abatan-Agahay-Busao-Toril-Aghao Ro Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726728 Construction of Pathways at Different Sitios, Barangay Macabalan; SN 84 - 2026 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726729 Supply and Delivery of Ascorbic Acid and other items; PR No. 26-1720 dated 23 April 2026; SN 99 - 2026 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726730 Concrete Paving of Tinipigan to Sitio Bonjoc, Dansolihon; SN 57a - 2026 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726732 Road Opening at Masterson Avenue Connecting Balulang Road (Phase 1), Balulang; SN 46 - 2026 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726733 3LSSM2026A-082 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726734 Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road of Brgy. South Poblacion, Valencia, Negros Oriental Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726735 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Lighting System adnd Installation of Twenty Five (25) Units Solar Street Lights along Farm to Market Roads in Tabucan, Gau Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726736 Supply and Delivery of Vaccine Rabies Chick Embryo Cell; PR No. 26-1687 dated 22 April 2026; SN 98 - 2026 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726737 Construction of Bantiles Creek Bank Protection Structure, Bugo; SN 68a - 2026 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726738 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR SET Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726741 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL (PH-2) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13726742 Agricultural and Marine Supplies Expenses Deadline03 Aug 2026 13726743 IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY ROADS Deadline31 Jul 2026 13726744 PB-08-04-26 Procurement of For Construction of School Comfort Room at Magdum National High School, Brgy. Magdum, Tagum City Deadline04 Aug 2026 13726746 Repair and Rehabilitation of Carcar City Hall Building at New City Center, Brgy. Poblacion III, Carcar City Cebu Deadline04 Aug 2026 13726747 PROCUREMENT OF INTERACTIVE EDUCATION SYSTEM PACKAGES FOR GRADE 2 STUDENTS AT VARIOUS PUBLIC SCHOOLS IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13726748 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction of One-Storey Four-Classrooms School Building (7m x 9m) with C.R. Attached at B. Enriquez Integrated School,Barangay Man Deadline04 Aug 2026 13726759 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Portable Computing Device, Laptop-Midrange CY 2026 for PRO III 2026-03-IT Deadline03 Aug 2026 13726760 PROCUREMENT OF INDEPENDENT CONSULTANT FOR THE NAIA PPP PROJECT Deadline03 Aug 2026 13726761 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines - LMCH (299) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13726762 Upgrading and Improvement of Farm to Market Road of Purok 1 & 3, at New Lourdes Cortes Bohol and Municipal Roads at Poblacion Cortes Bohol Deadline03 Aug 2026 13726763 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction of One-Storey Two-Classrooms School Building (7m x 9m) with C.R. Attached at Lawaan National High School, Barangay Lawaa Deadline04 Aug 2026 13726764 PROCUREMENT OF BARANGAY TANOD PARAPHERNALIA (FOR POPSP BARANGAY TANOD PROGRAM) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13726765 25CSHA0001 - CONDUCT OF TRAFFIC IMPACT ASSESSSMENT (TIA) OF INTERSECTION IMPROVEMENTS WITHIN TAGBILARAN CITY Deadline05 Aug 2026 13726766 1 lot Lumber Materials, etc. PR # 601-26 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13726767 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines Supplies. Deadline04 Aug 2026 13726768 1 lot Maintenance Medicines, etc. PR # 546-26 Deadline04 Aug 2026 13726816 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES (NOT AVAILABLE IN DBM-PS DEPOT) TO BE USED IN THE DIFFERENT OFFICES OF LGU-MOLAVE, ZDS Deadline05 Aug 2026 13726863 2ND PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FUEL THROUGH FLEET CARD FOR SAN PABLO MANUFACTURING CORPORATION, GRANEXPORT MANUFACTURING CORPORATION AND LEGASPI OIL COMPANY, INC. Deadline29 Jul 2026 13726864 ITB No. (GDS) 2026-07-072 PROCUREMENT OF EGG LAYING MACHINE SET, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline29 Jul 2026 13726865 26PF0040: Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Baguio-Bontoc Rd - K0337 + 544 - K0337 + 576, K0337 + 659 - K0337 + 720, K0337 + 810 - K0337 + 842 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13726866 ITB NO. 2026-07-118 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE 2, Bato Elementary School, Brgy. Bato, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline29 Jul 2026 13726867 TOURISM DEVELOPMENT PROJECGT(TOURISM OUTDOOR STAGE) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13726868 25PF0078: Construction of School Building, Tublay National Trade High School, Barangay Tublay Central, Tublay, Benguet Deadline29 Jul 2026 13726870 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BLDG (MUN HALL) PHASE 4 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13726871 Procurement of 2026 Common Use (Toners) Source Outside of PS-DBM for CAD Offices and Academic Units (F101) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13726872 26IH0020(Readvertised)-Construction of Bridge (Hanging Bridge) with Slope Protection Structures (Phase 2), Brgy. Aguinaldo, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline29 Jul 2026 13726874 26IH0027-Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Catarman-Calbayog Rd - K0767 + 507 - K0767 + 710.74 Contract Location : Brgy. Bayho, Lope de Vega Deadline29 Jul 2026 13726875 Implementation of School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) SY 2026-2027 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13726877 IB NO. 2026-FA-50 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical-Surgical Supplies (Line Item Bidding) under Framework Agreement Deadline29 Jul 2026 13726878 26IH0028-Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay To-Og, Lavezares, Northern Samar (12.49037, 124.379126), Lavezares, Northern Samar Deadline29 Jul 2026 13726879 26IH0026-Construction of Road, Brgy. Polangi - Brgy. Paticua - Brgy. San Pascual, Sta. 001+907 - Sta. 002+607, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline29 Jul 2026 13726880 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-04-37] PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT, AERIAL PLATFORM WITH BUCKET Deadline29 Jul 2026 13726882 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC CR AT BARANGAY GYMNASIUM Deadline29 Jul 2026 13726884 Purchase of Dump truck Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726885 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Basketball Court (San Lucas) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726886 Invitation to Bid for Supplementary Feeding and Micronutrients Supplementation -Local Government Support Fund Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726887 PB INFRA 26-166, CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. KATANAYANAN, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726888 PB INFRA 26-197, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT NEW BRGY. SITE, BRGY. TACUPAN, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726891 Supply and Delivery of Dental Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726892 ITB2026-007: BAGUIO NAGUILIAN BRANCH FIT-OUT/RELOCATION Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726893 GOV-26-897-B/Procurement of Laptop Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726894 Design, Supply, Delivery, Installation and Dismantling of Brand New Holiday Decors and Lights Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726895 Supply and Delivery of Twelve (12) Sets of Brand New Self Contained Breathing Apparatus (SCBA) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726896 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL, BARANGAY PACLASAN, ROXAS, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726897 Improvement of Admin Offices: Wellness Lounge Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726898 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROADS Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726899 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Drugs and Medicines (MULTIVITAMINS + MINERALS & SODIUM ASCORBATE + ZINC) for the 3rd Qtr 2026 requirement of the Enhancing and Maintainin Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726900 Contract ID No. 26OE0052 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building including Site Development of Field Office NCR - Crisis Intervention Section Office, Dalupan Street, Sampaloc, Man Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726901 Contract ID No. 26OE0053 - Construction of Six (6) Storey Multi-Purpose Building at T. Alonzo High School (305299), Sta. Cruz, Manila Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726902 Rehabilitation and Renovation of Pasay City Jail, Male and Female Dormitory at Pasay City Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726904 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 3rd Qtr 2026 requirement of the Enhancing and Maintaining Immunity and Well-Being of Pasayeños Program of th Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726905 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 3rd Qtr 2026 requirement of the City Health Office Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726906 26HE0082 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Mult Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726909 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the 3rd Qtr 2026 requirement of the Enhancing and Maintaining Immunity and Well-Being of Pasayeños (for Senior C Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726910 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR PURCHASE UREA FERTILIZER AT BRGY. SAN MIGUEL ILAYA ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726911 INSTALLATION OF TRAFFIC LIGHTS AT JAEN-BUSTAMANTE AND ILOILO CAPIZ ROAD CROSSING BRGY. POBLACION LEGANES, ILOILO Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726912 Procurement of bakery equipment and Food processing equipment and accessories Deadline30 Jul 2026 13726914 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVERBANK PROTECTION WALL, FF CRUZ, BULANAO, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline29 Jul 2026 13726973 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINE SUPPLIES FOR RHU 1& 2 PATIENTS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ARGAO - 2ND QUARTER OF 2026. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726977 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE ENHANCEMENT/IMPROVEMENT OF PORTION OF ALTERNATE ROAD (UST HOSPITAL - AGO REALTY & DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION PROPERTY), LEGAZPI CITY Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726979 3LSSM2026A-071 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726982 REBLOCKING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT PUROK 3 & 4, SANTO NIÑO, SAN AGUSTIN, ISABELA Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726984 3LSSM2026A-060 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726986 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED RESCUE HARDWARE/EQUIPMENT AND PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPEs) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726989 1 lot DIESEL (3rd Quarter of 2026), PR # 593-26 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726991 3LSSM2026A-075 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726992 3LSSM2026A-081 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726995 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF CCTV IN NEW BUS TERMINAL AT BARANGAY HUBANG, SAN FRANCISCO, AGUSAN DEL SUR – 2ND POSTING Deadline28 Jul 2026 13726997 PROCUREMENT OF PREMIUM RICE USE FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS/FAMILIES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF ARGAO. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13727000 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR RHU 1 & 2 OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ARGAO - 2ND QUARTER OF 2026. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13727002 PR No. 26061459– Supply and Delivery of 13 units Rescue Vehicle (Van) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13727011 PNPFG-GAA26-018-2026-Procurement Of One (1) Unit Soco Van For Rfu-Ncr Soco-Taguig City Deadline28 Jul 2026 13727014 Construction of Rubberized Track Oval at Brgy. Zone 12, Talisay City, Negros Occidental/PEO-2026-0666 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13727018 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CANALS OF STO. NIÑO CIS, Sorsogon City Deadline28 Jul 2026 13727021 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal (Purok 4), Brgy. Poblacion-3, Daram, Samar Deadline28 Jul 2026 13727024 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Tent with Canvass for the Use of the City Government of San Juan Deadline28 Jul 2026 13727030 Installation of Street Light at Purok 5, Brgy. Losa, Daram, Samar Deadline28 Jul 2026 13727034 INFRA-PB-2026-07-018 CONSTRUCTION OF STORAGE ROOMS FOR DINALUPIHAN DIALYSIS CENTER, BULWAGAN EQUIPMENTS, IT CONTROL ROOM AND BULWAGAN KITCHEN HALL Deadline28 Jul 2026 13727037 CONSTRUCTION OF WELCOME ARC Deadline29 Jul 2026 13727041 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION FOR SY 2026-2027 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13727044 Construction of Regional Headquarters and Regional Support Units Building Deadline29 Jul 2026 13727048 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Service Vehicle Deadline29 Jul 2026 13727051 REHABILITATION OF ORIENTAL MINDORO HERITAGE AND CULTURAL CENTER, MANSALAY, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline29 Jul 2026 13727054 ITB PR2026-06-0177 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Airconditioning Units Deadline29 Jul 2026 13727058 Construction/Improvement of Drainage Canal @ Daguitan St & Ay-en Subdivision, Dagupan Weste Deadline29 Jul 2026 13727061 Installation Solar Street Lights @ Appas Norte West, Appas Deadline29 Jul 2026 13727069 INVITATION TO BID - BATCH 09-2026 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13727072 Procurement of GOODS (PURCHASE OF MULTIPURPOSE VEHICLE) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13727083 Construction of Day Care Center at Purok 6 Palacat, Aleosan, Cotabato Deadline29 Jul 2026 13727085 Consulting Services for the Conduct of the Social&Environmental Impact Assessment for the acquisition of the Environmental Compliance Certificate(ECC) for STA. FILOMENA NIP,Claveri Deadline29 Jul 2026 13729095 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REHABILITATION AND EXPANSION OF LEGAZPI CITY FISH PORT, BRGY. 57 DAP-DAP, LEGAZPI CITY Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729096 Procurement of Special Commercial Rice with Delivery for the Implementation of Food Assistance Program for Indigent Individuals/ Families in Tabuk City @ City Mayor’s Office, Tab Deadline29 Jul 2026 13729097 Construction of Farm to Market Road @ Pugo, Gao-gao, Dupag Deadline29 Jul 2026 13729098 Installation of Solar Street Lights @ Appas Centro, Appas Deadline29 Jul 2026 13729099 Concreting of Road @ Appas Norte, Appas Deadline29 Jul 2026 13729106 26HE0091 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Mult Deadline30 Jul 2026 13729107 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROADS Deadline30 Jul 2026 13729108 CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROADS Deadline30 Jul 2026 13729510 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF E-BALDE FOR DISASTER PREPAREDNESS PROGRAMS OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE Deadline27 Jul 2026 13729511 Contract No.: 26-029 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER IN BARANGAY SAN ANDRES, MOTIONG Deadline27 Jul 2026 13729513 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL UNIFORMS FOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL, COLLEGE, AND ALS Deadline22 Jul 2026 13729514 EXTENSION OF FENCE AT BAYWALK AND CITY HALL COMPOUND Deadline14 Jul 2026 13729515 REHABILITATION OF CANAL Deadline15 Jul 2026 13729516 Construction of Farm to Market Road (FTMR) at Sitio Banaba, Barangay Binday, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline21 Jul 2026 13729517 REPAIR OF LATERAL K (CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE LINING AT STA. 0+786.00 TO STA. 3+556.8) Deadline17 Jul 2026 13729518 3LSSM2026A-062 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729519 PROCUREMENT OF FULLY AUTOMATED CHEMISTRY ANALYZER FOR ARGAO PRIMARY CARE FACILITY 1 OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ARGAO. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729520 Purchase of Plant-Boxes for Roadside Beautification Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729521 3LSSM2026A-076 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729522 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION/REPAIR OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729523 Improvement of Public Market in Barangay Villamonte, City of Bacolod Deadline12 Aug 2026 13729524 3LSSM2026A-077 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729525 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES FOR BOTIKA NG BAYAN AND RHU USE Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729526 3LSSM2026A-083 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729527 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Products, Tools, and Supplies for General Merchandise (DOLE-Funded Project for Sitio Greenfield Rural Improvement Club) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13729528 Construction of Water System at Brgy. Talisoy Deadline30 Jul 2026 13729529 PROCUREMENT OF ALL-TERRAIN AMPHIBIOUS VEHICLE (4X4) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13729530 Five (5) Units Brand New Utility Vehicle for Barangay Nala, Cusipan, Tangarak, Litawan, Lingayon, Municipality of Sibuco, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline07 Aug 2026 13729531 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL III WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM PHASE I AT BRGY. LIBOT, CALINOG, ILOILO Deadline10 Aug 2026 13729542 3LSSM2026A-078 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729543 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED IMPROVEMENT OF BINLOD ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING AT BINLOD, ARGAO, CEBU. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729544 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729545 3LSSM2026A-072 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729546 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER AT BARANGAY SAN NICOLAS (PHASE 2) Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729547 PURCHASE OF SOLAR PANEL 600w+ AND ACCESSORIES FOR MUNICIPAL HALL BUILDING Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729556 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES (BID No. CMB-225A) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13729558 Installation of Solar Street Lights @ Madopdop, Lacnog West Deadline29 Jul 2026 13729563 PROCUREMENT OF ONE-UNIT REAL-TIME KINEMATIC (RTK) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13729564 Improvement of Cabatuan Multi-Purpose Hall at Sampaloc,Cabatuan,Isabela (Structural Rehabilitation & Waterproofing of Roofing System) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13729575 Construction of Public Toilet with Provisions for Persons with Disabilities and Senior Citizens and Women (Phase 2) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13729576 Completion of Barangay Pulangbato Multi-Purpose Building Phase 3 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13729639 3LSSM2026A-065 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729740 3LSSM2026A-079 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729780 PROCUREMENT OF MENTAL HEALTH MEDICINE SUPPLIES FOR RHU 1 & 2 PATIENTS OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF ARGAO - 2ND QUARTER OF 2026. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729781 26HA0080 – Construction of Road, Barangay Cabawan – Barangay Carbon Road, Cabawan District (Sta. 000 + 000.00 – Sta. 001 + 000.00), Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline31 Aug 2026 13729782 3LSSM2026A-059 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729856 Procurement of Diesel Intended to SB LEGISLATIVE OFFICE II Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729858 PROCUREMENT OF AGGREGATES (LOOSE VOLUME) INTENDED FOR ROAD NETWORKS BATIOCAN(REHABILITATION OF GARCIA ROAD, STARCM ROAD, QUIRINO ROAD, BANGAR ROAD 5, TEMOTEO ROAD, SINAWINGAN-GUMAG Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729866 Various Printed Books for NORSU Guihulngan Campus Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729867 Rehabilitation of Basketball Court, Brgy. Mabini, Daram, Samar Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729874 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY IBO GYMNASIUM Deadline28 Jul 2026 13729940 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, SITIO BULO-MAKILO, CALACCAD, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline29 Jul 2026 13729941 CONSTRUCTION OF 12 UNITS MULTI-PURPOSE DRYING PAVEMENT (PER LOT BASIS) AT MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline29 Jul 2026 13729961 Conduct of the Social and Environmental Impact Assessment for the Acquisition of the Environmental Compliance Certificate(ECC) for EAST APAYAO-ABULUG IRRIGATION SYSTEM–EXTENSION Deadline29 Jul 2026 13729962 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY PUROK BOMBIL Deadline30 Jul 2026 13729963 Construction of Drainage System at Del Pilar St. Extension, Brgy. Talisoy Deadline30 Jul 2026 13729964 1. 16th PB CY2026 (PB-02-0151-2026-05-0390-0624-0066) Services for the Development of an Asynchronous Training Module and Learning Management Framework for the Government Energy Ma Deadline30 Jul 2026 13729965 PB INFRA 26-196, CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. UPPER GLAD 1, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline30 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us