Philippines Tenders - 8 July 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

277 tenders published in Philippines on 8 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Telecom.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 8 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Park Management, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13729966 PB INFRA 26-164, CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. CABILAO, Makilala, Cotabato Deadline30 Jul 2026 13729967 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline30 Jul 2026 13729968 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-04-33] PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT, MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline29 Jul 2026 13729969 Re-Bidding for the Supply and Delivery of 1,800 Units of one half-inch Volumetric Water Meter Deadline29 Jul 2026 13729970 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-50-26] PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline29 Jul 2026 13729971 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-45-34] PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT, WATER TANK TRUCK Deadline29 Jul 2026 13729972 Renovation of FAB Facilities (Former Bed and Breakfast Buildings) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13729973 PB INFRA 26-163, CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. KIDAMA, Matalam, Cotabato Deadline30 Jul 2026 13729974 Procurement of one (1) unit of Brand New Pick-up Truck Deadline30 Jul 2026 13729975 Site Development of Tourism-Related Industry (Golf Course Development Phase I): Design, Project Management, and Build of Driving Range Facility with Clubhouse Deadline30 Jul 2026 13729976 26HE0085 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Mult Deadline30 Jul 2026 13729977 Proposed Book Storage Room, located at the Office of the City Assessor, GF, Pasay City Hall, F.B. Harrison Street, Pasay City Deadline30 Jul 2026 13729978 Concreting/Widening of Farm-to-Market Road Ph. II at Taleb Deadline30 Jul 2026 13729979 Road Opening at Sitio Lerupan to Sitio Tubalon, Pagalungan; SN 47 - 2026 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13729980 Rehabilitation of Concrete Road along Lumbia Barangay Road, Lumbia; SN 48 - 2026 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13729981 DESIGN AND BUILD OF A 1 MLD Fe-Mn WATER FILTRATION SYSTEM FOR PS 7 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13729982 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE @ BENTUNG ES - MAIN (SEF) - 1592 Deadline03 Aug 2026 13729983 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Appraisal of One (1) Lot of various Paintings and Artworks Deadline03 Aug 2026 13730060 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF HARDWARE MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION/ INSTALLATION OF STREET SOLAR LIGHTS AT BRGY. CAN-ILAY, CAN-AVID, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline28 Jul 2026 13730061 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS FROM BARANGAY HUBANG TO UPPER PISAAN, SAN FRANCISCO, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline28 Jul 2026 13730062 NMC & PASUQUIN EXTENSION RIS; PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION, CANAL LINING AND CANAL STRUCTURES; REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM FUND; CY 2026 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13730071 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-41-26] SERVICES & MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF GRID-TIED SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT FIRE DEPARTMENT NEW BUILDING Deadline28 Jul 2026 13731423 3LSSM2026A-073 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13731436 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE RIPRAP IN FRONT OF THE FACULTY OF BALBALAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline29 Jul 2026 13731438 Procurement of Rice for Indigent Individuals of the Municipality of Dumalag (Food Assisstance/Food Distribution) Deadline29 Jul 2026 13731439 Contract for the Supply of One (1) Lot Supply of Fuel, Oil and Lubricant (Fuel Card Program) GSD-2602-038 Deadline29 Jul 2026 13731442 25PF0077: Construction of Classrooms, Bangao National High School, Buguias, Benguet Deadline29 Jul 2026 13731455 ITB FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-FUNCTION PRINTERS FOR PAO CENTRAL OFFICE FOR CY 2026 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13731456 26HA0078 – Construction of Road leading to Bohol Island State University (Sta. 000+000.00 – Sta. 001 + 200.00), Brgy. Bingag, Dauis, Bohol Deadline31 Aug 2026 13731457 Repair and Maintenance of Public Infrastructure Deadline29 Jul 2026 13731458 26IH0025-Construction / Upgrading / Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Catarman Div Rd 1 - K0743 + 100 - K0743 + 261, Catarman, Northern Samar Deadline29 Jul 2026 13731459 26HE0076 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi - Purpose Buildings / Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13731460 Rehabilitation and Renovation of PASAY CITY COMELEC BUILDING, Pasay City Deadline30 Jul 2026 13731461 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI- PURPOSE BUILDING @ AQUIB, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline30 Jul 2026 13731463 OTHER PROFESSIONAL SERVICES (for Basketball and Volleyball League) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13731464 Concrete Paving of Pasau to Pigsag-an Road, Barangay Pigsag-an; SN 58a - 2026 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13731465 ROAD OPENING AND ROAD CONCRETING (ZONE 1) Deadline31 Jul 2026 13731466 Supply and Delivery of Various Ingredients for the Supplemental Feeding of Day Care Center Deadline31 Jul 2026 13731467 IMPROVEMENT OF BRGY HALL (PARKING SHED) Deadline03 Aug 2026 13731469 PB-08-04-26 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES OF SCHOOL COMFORT ROOM AT FLORENTINO CATALAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. CUAMBOGAN, TAGUM CITY Deadline04 Aug 2026 13731471 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM OF THE DAYCARE CHILDREN IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13731573 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR THE GENERAL LABORATORY DEPARTMENT OF THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline04 Aug 2026 13731686 Completion of Tanauan City Arena and other related structures at Brgy. Darasa through Design & Build Scheme Deadline04 Aug 2026 13731690 IB No. 2605-285 Proc. of Goods (Vaccines and Medical Supplies for Animal Bite Center)(Rebid) Deadline04 Aug 2026 13731696 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction of One-Storey Two-Classrooms School Building (7m x 9m) with C.R. Attached at Quisol Integrated School Barangay Quisol, D Deadline04 Aug 2026 13731865 Procurement of 1 Lot Repair of Classroom and Installation of ACUs at SNAGAH Building for Smart Classroom Readiness Phase-2 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13731888 Technical Assistance in the Preparation of Climate Risk-Informed Provincial Water Supply and Sanitation Master Plan (OPEN FOR PHILIPPINE-BASED VENDORS ONLY) Techni Deadline22 Jul 2026 13732311 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Emergency Go Bags for the Community of San Juan City Deadline28 Jul 2026 13732416 SUPPLY OF LABOR, MATERIALS & EQUIPMENT FOR THE PROPOSED REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF SK HUB STAGE PHASE 1 AT BALAAS, ARGAO, CEBU (2ND BIDDING). Deadline28 Jul 2026 13732417 3LSSM2026A-064 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline28 Jul 2026 13732418 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-40-26] CATERING SERVICES FOR MEALS AND VENUE FOR VARIOUS GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT MEETINGS AND OTHER RELATED ACTIVITIES COMMENCING FROM THE DATE OF NOTICE TO PR Deadline28 Jul 2026 13732420 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Items for Various Departments Deadline28 Jul 2026 13732421 Installation of Metal Fence at Covered Court, Brgy. Losa, Daram, Samar Deadline28 Jul 2026 13732422 Purchase of insecticides, garden tools and other supplies for the different programs and activities of CENRO Deadline29 Jul 2026 13732423 REHABILITATION OF CIS DANANAO, TINGLAYAN, KALINGA Deadline29 Jul 2026 13732424 Construction of Comfort Room @ Naneng East Spring, Naneng Deadline29 Jul 2026 13732425 Rehabilitation of Street Lights @ Purok 3, Bulanao Norte Deadline29 Jul 2026 13732426 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL , ORBILLIO CREEK, PUROK 2, BURAYUKAN, BALONG, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline29 Jul 2026 13732427 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER (PHASE III) LACNOG WEST, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline29 Jul 2026 13732428 PBD 013-2026 infra ROAD CONCRETING FROM GUAVA JUNCTION TO ALBA ST. Deadline29 Jul 2026 13732429 Proposed Construction of Children's Playground at Municipal Plaza Compound, Balasan, Iloilo Deadline29 Jul 2026 13732430 VARIOUS PRINTER CONSUMABLES Deadline29 Jul 2026 13732431 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Improvement & Rehabilitation of Municipal Water Works System (Magsaysay, Mag-aso, Libjo, Tugawe, Lipayo, Bul Deadline29 Jul 2026 13732432 PB INFRA 26-167,CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. PISAN, Kabacan, Cotabato Deadline30 Jul 2026 13732433 Construction of Water Sources (Deep Well) Deadline30 Jul 2026 13732434 Road Opening at Balongkot - Pigsa-an Road to Pasau Road, Pigsag-an; SN 83 - 2026 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13732435 Road Opening at Tumpagon to Sitio Balongkot, Tumpagon; SN 59a - 2026 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13732631 Milk Supplementation Program of the Municipality of Belison Deadline31 Jul 2026 13732658 Rehabilitation of Street Lights @ Purok 2, Bulanao Norte Deadline29 Jul 2026 13732803 Improvement of Public Market (Wet Section) Brgy., San Julian, Irosin, Sorsogon Deadline29 Jul 2026 13732804 PURCHASE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT – GARBAGE TRUCK FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF BARANGAY SAN AGUSTIN I, CITY OF DASMARIÑAS, CAVITE Deadline29 Jul 2026 13735010 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction of One-Storey Two-Classrooms School Building (7m x 9m) with C.R. Attached at Nicolas U. Tiongko Memorial National High S Deadline04 Aug 2026 13735012 Supply and Delivery of Various Fluids Supplies. Deadline04 Aug 2026 13735092 26HA0089 – Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Tertiary Roads – Tagbilaran City-Corella-Sikatuna-Loboc Rd – K0003 + 025 – K0004 + 0 Deadline30 Jul 2026 13735166 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER OF BARANGAY NEW AGUTAYA SAN VICENTE, PALAWAN/INFR-2026-001 Deadline31 Jul 2026 13739404 Supply and Delivery of Various Agri-Machineries Deadline28 Jul 2026 13739413 Installation of CCTV Deadline31 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us