Philippines Tenders - 22 July 2026 (Page 1 of 3)

460 tenders published in Philippines on 22 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 July 2026, across industries like Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Cyber Security, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Defence.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 22 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Cyber Security, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13942435 ENGINEERING-26-ELEC-00075 CONSTRUCTION OF EV-CHARGING STATIONS WITH INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM INCLUDING BATTERY STORAGE AT QUEZON CITY UNIVERSITY COMPOUND Deadline13 Aug 2026 13942441 25D00345-CONSTRUCTION OF ELECTRIC VEHICLE CHARGING STATIONS Deadline12 Aug 2026 13942454 OCM-CDF(ENGINEERING)-26-BLDG-00067 REHABILITATION OF BAGONG SILANGAN SUPER HEALTH CENTER (PHASE 2) WITH INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM INCLUDING BATTERY STORAGE AT BRGY. BAGONG Deadline13 Aug 2026 13942456 ENGINEERING-26-BLDG-00066 REHABILITATION OF THREE (3) STOREY PALTOK BARANGAY HALL WITH INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM INCLUDING BATTERY STORAGE Deadline13 Aug 2026 13942474 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENT AND OTHER IT SUPPLIES FOR ELECTRONIC MEDICAL RECORDS, HEALTH REPORTING SYSTEMS AND OTHER IT MACHINES Deadline11 Aug 2026 13942483 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE OF THE MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY (MRF) AND MOTORPOOL (PHASE 1) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13942488 One (1) Lot Procurement of Identity Access Management (IAM) and Privileged Access Management (PAM) Solution for PCMC Deadline11 Aug 2026 13942494 Supply and delivery of Multifunction solar Lighting System Deadline19 Aug 2026 13942501 Construction/Installation of Solar Street Lights Along National Highway (Palapag-Mapanas) Palapag and Mapanas, Northern Samar Deadline17 Aug 2026 13942503 Construction/Installation of Solar Street Lights Along National Highway (Palapag-Mapanas) Palapag and Mapanas, Northern Samar Deadline17 Aug 2026 13942504 One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, Testing, and Commissioning of Enterprise Next-Generation Firewall Solution Deadline11 Aug 2026 13942505 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS ALONG NATIONAL ROAD – PHASE 2 IN MAKINA, BALETE, BATANGAS Deadline12 Aug 2026 13942506 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline29 Jul 2026 13942508 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT VARIOUS LGU HEALTH FACILITIES, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline12 Aug 2026 13942530 One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Next Generation Sequencing (NGS) System Deadline11 Aug 2026 13942557 Cybersecurity Specialist Deadline05 Aug 2026 13942628 26DI0052 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Brgy. Kay-anlog, Calamba City, Laguna (14.157600°, 121.116200°) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13942824 26KK0027 – Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Butuan City-Caga Deadline11 Aug 2026 13942880 26M00168 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Barangay Tumbao, Mangudadatu, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline18 Aug 2026 13942881 26M00169 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) in Barangay Bulol, Ligawasan, SGA, BARMM Deadline18 Aug 2026 13942894 26LG0050 - Construction of a Multi-Purpose Building at Purok Pag-asa, Barangay Bagumbayan, Lupon, Davao Oriental Deadline20 Aug 2026 13943045 Process Codification Firm Deadline04 Aug 2026 13943051 Disposal of Used Vehicles through Sale Deadline24 Aug 2026 13943713 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR THE ROAD CONSTRUCTION-MILAN Deadline11 Aug 2026 13943714 26DE0144 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Batangas City-San Pas Deadline11 Aug 2026 13943715 Supply and Delivery of Trash Bag for MENRO Office (2nd Posting) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13944680 OPENING AND GRAVELLING OF ACCESS ROAD FROM NATIONAL ROAD LEADING TO BRGY. CEMETERY (STA 0+000 TO 0+320) MALUBIBIT SUR, FLORA, APAYAO Deadline12 Aug 2026 13944681 Construction of Local Road in Barangay Mayao Kanluran , Lucena City Deadline11 Aug 2026 13944682 CONSTRUCTION/REHABIITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ROADS WITH DRAINAGE CANAL AT BATONG MALAKE PUBLIC MARKET , LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline11 Aug 2026 13944683 ROAD EXPANSION @ BRGY. BINONGTO-AN, CULABA, BILIRAN Deadline11 Aug 2026 13944684 CONCRETING OF SERVICE ROAD OF QUIPOT IRRIGATION PROJECT 13˚57’14.08”N, 121˚18’47.07”E WITH PIN: 4ARO-SRN-26-009 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13944688 26DI0070 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads - Sta Rosa-Ulat-Tagaytay Rd - K0042 + 590 - K0042 + 760, K0042 + 911 - K0043 + Deadline12 Aug 2026 13944689 26DI0071 - Construction of Road including Drainage at Barangay Ibaba, Malusak and Aplaya STA 0+000 - STA 0+600, Santa Rosa City, Laguna Deadline12 Aug 2026 13944690 Package 3 - Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Renibon, Pigcawayan, Cotabato (By Straight Contract) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13944691 25P00050 - Construction of Abra - Ilocos Norte to Abra - Kalinga Road Bypass Road, Bangued and Tayum, Abra Deadline12 Aug 2026 13944692 Package 2 – Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Midpapan II, Pigcawayan, Cotabato (By Straight Contract) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13944693 IMPROVEMENT AND UPGRADING OF NEW ARGAO BARANGAY ROAD Deadline13 Aug 2026 13944694 B20263432 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Upgrading of Barangay Road, Waterfall, Panabo City, Davao del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13944695 OCM-CDF(ENGINEERING)-26-FLOOD-00070 REHABILITATION OF ROAD, SIDEWALK, REINFORCED CONCRETE PIPE AND BOX CULVERT AT PAJO STREET (XAVIERVILLE AVENUE TO LANGKA STREET) IN BARANGAY QUIR Deadline13 Aug 2026 13944696 OCM-CDF(ENGINEERING)-26-FLOOD-00074 REHABILITATION OF ROAD, SIDEWALK, REINFORCED CONCRETE PIPE AND BOX CULVERT AT MARCOS STREET (STA. 00+000 TO STA. 00+370) IN BARANGAY SAN BARTOLO Deadline13 Aug 2026 13944697 Construction of E. Duran – Boundary Macatingog Road, Bobon Northern Samar Deadline17 Aug 2026 13944698 26LG0038 - Construction of Concrete Road, Barangay Lanca, Mati City, Davao Oriental - (Section 1: Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+560.521, Section 2: Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+639.479) Deadline20 Aug 2026 13944884 Package 1 – Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Anick, Pigcawayan, Cotabato (By Straight Contract) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13944891 26DI0064 - Construction of Road and drainage at Barangay Lalakay STA 0+000 - STA 0+750, Los Baños, Laguna Deadline12 Aug 2026 13944892 26DI0072 - Construction of Road and Drainage at University of the Philippines - Los Baños, Phase II STA 0+430 - STA 1+880, Los Baños, Laguna Deadline12 Aug 2026 13944893 UPGRADING OF BARANGAY ROAD WITH SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline11 Aug 2026 13944894 DEVELOPMENT OF TECSON AVENUE (PHASE I): CONSTRUCTION OF WEST END ABUTMENT AND SLOPE PROTECTION (RE-BID) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13944897 26NE0050 (NEGOTIATED) - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations Diegas-Rita Glenda-Benglen Road leading to Gaas Inlet, (3+598.4 - 3+698), Deadline11 Aug 2026 13944898 26EB0044: Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Mindoro West Coastal Rd - K0424 + 758 - K0425 + 438 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13944899 26EB0003: Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads - Mindoro West Coastal Rd - K0409 + 012 - K0409 + Deadline12 Aug 2026 13944900 Concreting of Road at Juarez Drive, Corner Don Toribio and Natividad St., Tetuan,Z.C Deadline13 Aug 2026 13944901 26JC0023 - Road Widening -Dipolog-Sindangan-Liloy Rd(S01057MN) - K1869+700 - K1870+204 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13944902 26JC0032 - Construction of Concrete Road - Junction 3003 Steps to Linabo Peak leading to Tulwanan Village (Old Town Site), Dipolog City, Zamboanga del Norte - Sta. 4+780 - Sta. 5+ Deadline13 Aug 2026 13944904 26M00104 - Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta.0+800, Barangay Libungan, Northern Kabuntalan, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 13944905 26M00147 - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Malibacao Br. (B02148MN) along Awang-Upi-Lebak Rd, South Upi, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline18 Aug 2026 13944906 26M00145 - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Dicalungan Br. (B02176MN) along Maharlika Highway( Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd), Ampatuan, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline18 Aug 2026 13944907 26M00188 - Construction of Road Sitio Tuburan Road, Barangay San Miguel, Norala, STA. 0+000-STA. 0+500, South Cotabato Deadline18 Aug 2026 13944908 26M00197 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - SNA-Lebak-Kalamansig Rd - K1880 +035 - K1880 +160 (LS); K1880 + 180 - K1880 +236 (LS) Deadline19 Aug 2026 13944909 25BG0230: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse Deadline20 Aug 2026 13944910 Rehabilitation of Road including Drainage, Corregidor Street (Chainage 0 - Chainage 324), Barangay Guadalupe Nuevo, Makati City Deadline25 Aug 2026 13944912 ROAD CONCRETING OF 0.115 KM ACCESS ROAD AT PUROK 6, POBLACION, TRINIDAD, BOHOL Deadline31 Aug 2026 13944939 B20263435 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Upgrading of Barangay Road from Prk. 2 to Prk. 6, Kimamon, Sto.Tomas, Davao del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13944940 Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - South Super H-way K0007 + 712 - K0007 + 962 Makati City, Metro Man Deadline18 Aug 2026 13944941 26M00186 - Construction of Datal Long - Basag Road, Brgy. Basag, Tboli, South Cotabato Deadline18 Aug 2026 13944942 26M00105- Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta.1+200, Barangay Bungabong, Sultan Mastura, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 13944943 26M00061 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Awang-Upi-Lebak-Kalamansig-Palimbang-Sarangani Rd - K2005 + 888 - K2006 + 120, K2006 Deadline19 Aug 2026 13945139 26EB0040: Network Development Program - Road Widening - Secondary Roads - Mindoro West Coastal Rd - K0373 + 708 - K0375 + 003 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13945140 B20263433 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Upgrading of Barangay Road from Prk. 3 to Prk. 1A, Santa Cruz, Panabo City, Davao del Nort Deadline13 Aug 2026 13945141 CONCRETING OF ROAD FROM PUROK 3 TO PUROK 2, BRGY. BAGONG SIKAT, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline11 Aug 2026 13945143 26JC0036 - Construction of Concrete Road - Jct. Dipolog-Sindangan-Liloy Road connecting to Bago-Siari Section in support of the Rice, Rubber, Coconut, & Abaca Industries, Sindangan Deadline13 Aug 2026 13945224 26EB0054: Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Interjurisdictional Roads and/or Bridges (roads and/or Bridges that traversing multiple LGU jurisdictions) - Construction of Road, Si Deadline12 Aug 2026 13945225 26M00199 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations - NRJ to Sitio Sewal leading to Lagbasan Cave passing thru Burial Cave - Sta. 10+358 - Deadline18 Aug 2026 13945226 26M00103 - Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+800, Barangay Rosary Heights 11, Cotabato City Deadline18 Aug 2026 13945227 26M00097 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Kurintem Br. (B02144MN) along Maharlika Highway( Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd), Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 13945526 26DI0049 - Construction of Multi-purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Saimsim, Calamba City, Laguna (14.167079°, 121.146297°) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13945981 Procurement of Meals & Snacks for the Conduct of PSWDO Various Activities Deadline17 Aug 2026 13946065 140 pax- Meals & Snacks for 27 days Deadline20 Aug 2026 13946108 IMPROVEMENT OF CARINDERIA FOOD STALL, PUBLIC MARKET COMPOUND, BALER, AURORA Deadline12 Aug 2026 13946109 150 pax- Meals & Snacks for 25 days Deadline20 Aug 2026 13946113 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS FOR SCHOOL BASED FEEDING PROGRAM SY 2026-2027 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13946220 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF SPLIT TYPE (2HP) AND WINDOW TYPE (2HP) AIR CONDITIONING UNITS FOR THE USE OF PHILIPPINE MEDIATION U Deadline19 Aug 2026 13946471 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVERBANK PROTECTION WALL, FF CRUZ, BULANAO, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline12 Aug 2026 13946473 B20263429 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Toril, Babak District, IGACOS, Davao del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13946474 B20263427 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Catagman, Samal District, IGACOS, Davao del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13946475 B20263425 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Tagbay, Samal District, IGACOS, Davao del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13946476 B20263423 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Caliclic, IGACOS, Davao del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13946477 B20263426 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Licup, Samal District, IGACOS, Davao del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13946478 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE HOUSING PROJECT COUNTERPART, LAMITAN CITY Deadline13 Aug 2026 13946479 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE RENOVATION OF INFIRMARY CENTER/CITY HEALTH OFFICE, BRGY. MAGANDA, LAMITAN CITY Deadline13 Aug 2026 13946480 Infra 2026-12 - Construction of Slope Protection and Reservoir at Brgy. Udia Deadline13 Aug 2026 13946481 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF LAMITAN CITY PORT TERMINAL BUILDING, BRGY. KULAY BATO LAMITAN CITY Deadline13 Aug 2026 13946482 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Materials for the Construction of 150 units of Concrete Niche at the Siocon Cemetery, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13946492 26DI0062 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sto. Domingo, Biñan City, Laguna (14.337393°, 121.080955°) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13946493 B20263437 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Construction of Barangay Hall, Brgy. Aundanao, IGACOS, Davao del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13946497 B20263190 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Construction of Covered Court, Purok Patola, Brgy. Nanyo, Panabo City, Davao del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13946500 B20263430 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building San Isidro, Kaputian District, IGACOS, Davao del No Deadline13 Aug 2026 13946502 PROCUREMENT AND PROVISION OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND REPAIR/RECONSTRUCTION OF DAMAGED FACILITIES/HOUSE/INFRASTRUCTURE CAUSED BY NATURAL/MAN-MADE HAZARDS/ LAMITAN CITY Deadline13 Aug 2026 13946510 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Improvement/Rehab. of Child Development Center, Brgy. Talimagao, Madalag, Aklan Deadline12 Aug 2026 13946543 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Flood Mitigating Infrastructure Deadline12 Aug 2026 13946719 PR No. 2026-07-0052-BAL -Repair of Various Works Deadline13 Aug 2026 13946720 26M00181 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - General Santos City-T'Boli-Surallah Rd - K1695 + 072 - K1695 + 166, T'boli, South Cot Deadline19 Aug 2026 13946731 Rehabilitation of Brgy Road, Brgy. Poso, Daram, Samar Deadline11 Aug 2026 13946734 Repair and Elevation of Road, Brgy. Quezon, Bobon Northern Samar Deadline17 Aug 2026 13946739 Bridge Program - Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Magallanes Flyover (Manila-Alabang) (B02782LZ) along South Super Highway SB (Magallanes Flyover) Makati City, M Deadline18 Aug 2026 13946740 Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Primary Roads - Paranaque-Sucat Rd - K0016 + 000 - K0016 + 162 Parañaque City Deadline18 Aug 2026 13946741 Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - Gil Puyat Ave - K0008 + 983 - K0007 + 384 Makati City Deadline18 Aug 2026 13946751 Construction of Secondary Fence, Gates and Sectional Repair of Damaged Concrete Pavement at Berths 28-30 and ES Baclig Avenue, Cebu Baseport Deadline12 Aug 2026 13946755 Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Primary Roads Paranaque-Sucat Rd - K0016 + 349 - K0016 + 876 Parañaque City Deadline18 Aug 2026 13946757 26DI0069 - Rehabilitation of Road along Barangay San Vicente STA 0+000 - STA 0+600, San Pedro City, Laguna Deadline12 Aug 2026 13946856 26GDJ09 - Supply and Delivery of All-Weather Asphalt Cold Mix Patch for Maintenance of National Roads, Quezon 2nd District, 4th Quarter CY 2026 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13946857 26GDJ10 - Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Cement Penetration Grade 60-70 for Maintenance of National Roads, Quezon 2nd District, 4th Quarter CY 2026 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13946858 26GDJ11 - Supply and Delivery of Asphalt Plant Mix (Hot Mix) for Maintenance of National Roads, Quezon 2nd District, 4th Quarter CY 2026 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947248 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline11 Aug 2026 13947250 PB 2026-045 CONSTRUCTION OF AGRI-TOURISM MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING - POBLACION SUR Deadline11 Aug 2026 13947252 PRODUCTION INPUTS FOR THE EGG LAYERING LIVELIHOOD PROJECT OF SITIO CROSSING FARMERS ASSOCIATION Deadline11 Aug 2026 13947253 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline11 Aug 2026 13947259 IMPROVEMENT OF IT INFRASTRUCTURE OF THE TEC BUILDING (STA. MESA OFFICE) WITH DICT GOVNET INTERNET CONNECTIVITY Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947261 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL AND DENTAL SUPPLIES Deadline11 Aug 2026 13947262 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTER WITH MULTIFUNCTION COLORED PRINTER AND PORTABLE EXTERNAL SSD 2TB FOR THE USE OF HSSCAD-HPSEPO Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947263 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE REHABILITATION OF STA. ANA SMALL WATER IMPOUNDING (SWIP) AT BRGY. LIBASAN, NABUNTURAN, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-054 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947264 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES AND PLASTIC CANVASS B-26-0062 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947266 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT, 1-STOREY, 3 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT LAWAAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. KINGKING, PANTUKAN, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-045 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947267 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL, OIL AND LUBRICANTS B-26-0063 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947268 INVITATION TO BID FOR COLLECTION OF HOSPITAL WASTE B-26-0064 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947270 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE HALL AT OLAYCON IS, BRGY. OLAYCON, MONKAYO, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-053 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947271 16TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947272 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT, 1-STOREY, 3 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING NUEVO ILOCO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. NUEVO ILOCO, MAWAB, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-047 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947282 PROCUREMENT OF MISTING MACHINES, MHO, BALER, AURORA Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947284 26DI0059 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (School Building) (307909), Barangay Santo Tomas, Binan City, Laguna Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947286 REHABILITATION OF BALER SLAUGHTERHOUSE, BRGY. SUCLAYIN, BALER, AURORA Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947287 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION, LOWER PANTIKIAN, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947300 26GDJ13 - Supply and Delivery of Cationic Cold Mix Blend (CCMB) and Crushed Aggregate (3/4’’ & 3/8’’) for Maintenance of National Roads, Quezon 2nd District, 4th Quarter CY Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947302 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE OF CABITUCULAN COVERED COURT, BRGY. RESERVA BALER, AURORA Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947303 26DI0060 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Francisco Elementary School (108228), Barangay San Francisco, Binan, Laguna Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947321 INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHT BRGY. PINGIT (DENR-DICALOYUNGAN PORTION) BALER, AURORA Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947323 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GM YELLOW CORN SEEDS AND HERBICIDE FOR USE UNDER 2026 CORN AND CASSAVA PROGRAM (PER LOT BASIS) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13947324 ELECTRIFICATION OF MUNICIPAL BUILDINGS Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947325 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PUROSE BUILDING-(EXISTING BARANGAY HALL AT PRK 8, MARILOG PROPER Deadline14 Aug 2026 13947326 25DI0187 -Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Hall of Justice), Biñan City, Laguna Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947327 Supply and Delivery of Rice for Food Assistance to Indigent Individuals or Families - Food Assistance/Rice Distribution Project, Municipality of Bauan, Batangas Deadline14 Aug 2026 13947329 Development of Irrigation Facilities to Support Sustainable Food Prod.and Improve Nutritional Outcomes in the Mun.of Larena Deadline14 Aug 2026 13947330 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE RIPRAP IN FRONT OF THE FACULTY OF BALBALAN NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, POBLACION, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947331 IMPROVEMENT OF ABIBAN FOOTBRIDGE Deadline17 Aug 2026 13947333 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMBINE HARVESTER Deadline17 Aug 2026 13947335 Agricultural Supplies and Materials Deadline17 Aug 2026 13947337 Procurement of Vaccine and Supplies for the Animal Bite Treatment Center Deadline17 Aug 2026 13947339 PURCHASE OF TF-BDK SEABORNE PATROL BOAT Deadline17 Aug 2026 13947341 MAINTENANCE AND IMPROVEMENT OF PIGGERY Deadline17 Aug 2026 13947342 Improvement of Capitol Center (Fourth Floor Fit Out) at Brgy. San Roque, Tarlac City, Tarlac Deadline17 Aug 2026 13947344 Procurement of One Unit Service Vehicle for DepEd Aborlan Districts Deadline18 Aug 2026 13947346 Supply and Delivery of Food Commodities and Other Materials for Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline18 Aug 2026 13947349 One (1) Job Contract for the : I. Construction of One Storey Two Classroom for the following: a. Agtabo Integrated School, Brgy. Agtabo, Passi City (P6,323,075.38) b. Alimono E/S, Deadline18 Aug 2026 13947350 26DI0066 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Caingin, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna (14.304787°, 121.124811°) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947351 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Water System Barangay Magdungao, Passi City, Iloilo/Brgy. Magdungao Deadline18 Aug 2026 13947353 Supply and Delivery of Establishment of HMO (Health Maintenance Organization) Deadline19 Aug 2026 13947354 Procurement of 2,280 pieces Plastic Crates Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947355 Construction of One Story Makeshift School Building-Vicente L. Pimentel, Sr. National High School Brgy. Quezon, Tandag City Deadline20 Aug 2026 13947356 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION WITH DAYCARE AT BARANGAY AGUADA, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947357 26HA0082 – Completion of MPB (Municipal Market) in Brgy. Poblacion, Cortes, Bohol Deadline27 Aug 2026 13947358 26DI0065 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Timugan, Los Baños, Laguna (14.171974°, 121.223262°) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947359 26H00027 – Construction of 1STY3CL School Building, Oslob Central ES, Poblacion, Oslob, Cebu Deadline28 Aug 2026 13947360 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947363 15 units Motor Vehicles Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947365 25AA0712 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947367 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline31 Jul 2026 13947369 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW BRGY. HEALTH CENTER (PHASE II) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13947371 B20263421 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Impvt. of Bridge Backwall Protection along Feeder Road 3 - Kimamon-Luna Provincial Road (P Deadline13 Aug 2026 13947442 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CORN COMBINE HARVESTER AND FOUR-WHEEL DRIVE TRACTOR FOR USE UNDER 2026 CORN AND CASSAVA PROGRAM (PER LOT BASIS) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13947472 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, TESTING, COMMISSIONING, AND MANAGED SERVICES FOR THE ENHANCEMENT/REHABILITATION OF NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE O Deadline11 Aug 2026 13947473 IB No. 2026-07-55 Supply and Delivery of Various Live Animals with Battery Cage, Feeder and Nipple Drinker (Livestock) Deadline11 Aug 2026 13947474 IMPROVEMENT OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM OF BRGY. MAPALAD Deadline11 Aug 2026 13947475 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY STOCK ROOM (FIRST POSTING) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947476 Purchase of Office Supplies for use of different offices for 3rd qtr 2026 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947477 3LSSM2026A-251 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947478 3LSSM2026A-262 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947479 3LSSM2026A-263 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947480 Purchase of Goods for the Dietary Supplementation Program for Nutritionally at risk pregnant Deadline27 Jul 2026 13947481 2607-05 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE BARANGAY DISASTER RISK REDUCTION AND MANAGEMENT PLAN OF BARANGAY CENTRAL SIGNAL Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947482 3LSSM2026A-246 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947483 3LSSM2026A-250 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947484 Supply and Delivery of Various Pipelaying Materials for the Proposed Lateral Extension at Brgy. Buhaynasapa, Janao-Janao , Abung and Calitcalit under PR No. 2026-07-094 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947485 3LSSM2026A-256 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947486 3LSSM2026A-240 Training Expenses Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947487 3LSSM2026A-259 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947488 3LSSM2026A-260 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947489 ITB 26-0104 - Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs & Medicines. Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947490 Procurement of Various Farm Supplies Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947491 3LSSM2026A-249 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947492 3LSSM2026A-244 Training Expenses Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947493 PURCHASE OF ONE UNIT MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline11 Aug 2026 13947494 3LSSM2026A-261 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947495 2604-07 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW ANIMAL RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947496 Purchase of Laboratory Supplies (BeGH) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13947497 Purchase of Medical Equipment (NBDH) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13947498 3LSSM2026A-264 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947499 3LSSM2026A-241 Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline12 Aug 2026 13947500 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PATIENT IDENTIFICATION BAND FOR CY 2026 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13947501 CONTRUCTION OF FOUR (4) UNITS COVERED COURT WITH BLEACHER AND STAGE Deadline13 Aug 2026 13947502 B20263424 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Construction of Health Station, Brgy. Tagbitan-ag, Samal District, Davao del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13947503 Supply and Delivery of Digestive and Liver Care Center Supplies for CY 2026 Deadline13 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us