Philippines Tenders - 22 July 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

460 tenders published in Philippines on 22 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 22 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13951005 26M00141 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Alip Br. (B02156MN) along Kidapawan-Allah Junction Rd, Datu Paglas, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline18 Aug 2026 13951006 26M00121 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mother Bagua, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 13951007 Retrofitting of School Building, Moonwalk National High School (Phase 2), Barangay Moonwalk, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline18 Aug 2026 13951008 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, UPS, United Hills Village, Barangay San Martin de Porres, City of Parañaque, 14.500747649236924, 121.04184653621857 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13951009 26M00131 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sabaken, Northern Kabuntalan, Maguindanao Del Norte (124.425222,7227014) Deadline18 Aug 2026 13951010 26M00148 - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Talisawa Br. 1 (B02173MN) along Maharlika Highway( Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd), Datu Abdullah Sangki, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline18 Aug 2026 13952066 3LSSM2026A-237 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline12 Aug 2026 13952118 26HA0088 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Tangnan, Panglao, Bohol (9.609778N, 123.77925E) Deadline28 Aug 2026 13952172 26M00080 - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Jct Digos-Buayan Airport Rd - K1649 + 000 - K1650 + 954, General Santos City Deadline18 Aug 2026 13952173 Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - NAIA Rd (MIA Road) - (S03316LZ) Chainage 000 - Chainage 488 Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline18 Aug 2026 13952242 26GDJ12 - Purchase of Multifunction Inkjet Plotter (36’’) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13952247 25D00210 (RE-BIDDING)-Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads BACOOR-DASMARIÑAS NATIONAL RD – K0016 + (-692) - K0016 + 000 AND 9 OTHER KILOMETER POSTS Deadline12 Aug 2026 13952248 26CSN005: CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF FLOOD CONTROL MASTER PLAN FOR CABADBARAN RIVER BASIN Deadline12 Aug 2026 13952269 25D00270 (RE-BIDDING)-CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER CONTROL ALONG PAGSANJAN RIVER, LUMBAN SECTION, LAGUNA (PHASE 2) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13952270 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay La Huerta, City of Parañaque, 14.500659902811158, 120.99121112441206 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13952273 26M00095 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Brar Br. (B02142MN) along Maharlika Highway( Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd), DATU ANGGAL MIDTIMBANG, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE Deadline18 Aug 2026 13952274 26CSCH0001- CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR GEOLOGICAL AND GEOTECHNICAL SURVEYS/INVESTIGATIONS FOR THE PROPOSED VARIOUS PROJECTS OF SUB-SOIL EXPLORATION FOR BRIDGE AND BUILDING STRUCTU Deadline18 Aug 2026 13952275 Repair/Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Sun Valley Elementary School, City of Parañaque, Parañaque City, Metro Manila Deadline18 Aug 2026 13952277 Construction of two (2) storey Multi-Purpose Building at San Antonio Valley 9, Brgy. San Antonio, Parañaque City Deadline25 Aug 2026 13952279 26HA0097 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Philippine Coast Guard Station), Barangay Poblacion II, Tagbilaran City, Bohol (9.645680975964044, 123.85132696294197) Deadline26 Aug 2026 13953804 3LSSM2026A-247 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline12 Aug 2026 13953808 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE Deadline12 Aug 2026 13953812 IMPROVEMENT OF MPH COVERED COURT PHASE 2 IN SOLIS, BALETE, BATANGAS Deadline12 Aug 2026 13953813 Procurement of 45,000 pieces Cacao Certified Seedlings (w/tag) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13953814 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT HYDRAULIC DRILL RIG Deadline12 Aug 2026 13953815 Purchase of Janitorial Supplies for use of different offices for 3rd qtr 2026 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13953816 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-20-26(2)] REPLACEMENT AND IMPROVEMENT OF EMERGENCY ACCESS GATES 07 AND 25 (2nd Bidding) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13953822 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-53-26] SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BATTERY STORAGE Deadline12 Aug 2026 13953823 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-19-26(2)] SERVICES AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPLACEMENT AND UPGRADE OF APRON FLOODLIGHTS AT SBIA (2nd Bidding) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13953824 3LSSM2026A-238 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline12 Aug 2026 13953825 26DE0032 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program, BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline17 Aug 2026 13953827 26M00191 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lamsalome, T'Boli, South Cotabato (6.2775125,124.9043327), T'Boli, South Cotabato Deadline18 Aug 2026 13953828 26M00193 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Miguel, Norala, South Cotabato (6.494932, 124.717708), Norala, South Cotabato Deadline18 Aug 2026 13953829 Bridge Program – Rehabilitation/Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Pasong Tamo Br. (B01861LZ) along Pasong Tamo Ext Makati City, Metro Manila Deadline18 Aug 2026 13953830 26M00143 - Replacement of Bulit Br. (B02151MN) along Davao-Cotabato Rd. (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect), K1655 + (-900) - K1655 + (-880), Datu Montawal, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline18 Aug 2026 13953831 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), UPS I, Barangay San Martin de Porres, City of Parañaque, 14.50087067396658, 121.04209025037017 Deadline25 Aug 2026 13953832 3LSSM2026B-186 Procurement of Other Professional Services (Procurement of Services of a Certification Body (CB) for the ISO 9001:2015 Quality Management System (QMS) Certification Deadline25 Aug 2026 13953833 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Santos Compound, Barangay Santo Niño, City of Parañaque, 14.496918436970406, 121.00475434147829 Deadline25 Aug 2026 13953834 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Dionisio, City of Parañaque, 14.486918042168051, 120.99162612345661 Deadline27 Aug 2026 13953835 26HA0101 – Construction of Employees’ Quarters Building, DPWH Bohol 1st District Engineering Office (DEO), Tagbilaran City, Bohol (9.662482N, 123.871120 E) Deadline26 Aug 2026 13953836 26HA0104 – Completion of Multi-Purpose Buildings (Evacuation Center), Tagbilaran City, Bohol, (BRGY. BOOL – 9.628681161010263N, 123.87953995888111E, BRGY. BOOY- 9.6627616249077 Deadline27 Aug 2026 13954371 Procurement of 4 Units Power-Operated Corn Sheller Deadline11 Aug 2026 13954372 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY FOR NEW GRUNFOS PUMPS AND GENERATOR SETS FOR AURORA AND P. TUAZON UNDERPASS PUMPING STATIONS OF FCSMO-MMDA Deadline12 Aug 2026 13954373 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT, 1-STOREY, 3 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT MAGSAYSAY NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, BRGY. MAGSAYSAY, NABUNTURAN, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-049 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13954374 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT, 1-STOREY, 3 CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AT LIBASAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. LIBASAN, NABUNTURAN, DAVAO DE ORO CW26-048 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13954375 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit Service Vehicle Turbo Hybrid A/T Deadline12 Aug 2026 13955503 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, SITIO BULO-MAKILO, CALACCAD, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline12 Aug 2026 13955508 26DG0041: Network Development Program - Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads - General Aguinaldo-Magallanes-Nasugbu Road (East-West Road), Sta. 0+000 to Sta. 0+466, Sta. 0+479. Deadline13 Aug 2026 13955509 26DG0040: Network Development Program - Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads - General Aguinaldo-Magallanes-Nasugbu Road (East-West Road), Sta. 2+423 to Sta. 2+448, Sta. 3+169 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13955512 26LD0185 Road Widening - Davao-Sarangani Coastal Rd (Malalag-Malita-JAS-G) - K1584 + 376 - K1585 + 474, K1585 + 494 – K1585 + 505 Deadline25 Aug 2026 13955828 25AA0713: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO M Deadline12 Aug 2026 13957910 26M00098 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Langkong Br. (B02133MN) along Maharlika Highway( Cotabato-Lanao Rd), Matanog, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 13957913 26M00079 - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Filipino-American Friendship Ave.- K1666 + 145 - K1666 + 753, K1666 + 871 - K1667 + 492, General Santos City Deadline18 Aug 2026 13957931 26LD0200 - Construction of Multi-purpose Building (Provincial Agriculture and Veterinary Office Perimeter Fence) in Digos, Davao del Sur Deadline20 Aug 2026 13957984 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Mini-Bus Deadline12 Aug 2026 13957988 26A00178: CY 2026 Basic Education Facilities Fund-New Construction of Various Classrooms in Region I-Cluster I (Design and Build) Deadline24 Aug 2026 13957991 26LD0175 - Widening of Bridge - Bansalan Br. (B02002MN) along Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Section), Davao del Sur Deadline25 Aug 2026 13957993 26LD0160 (Re-bid) - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Malabang, Hagonoy, Davao del Sur (125.249860°, 6.673030°) Deadline25 Aug 2026 13957995 26LD0007 (Re-bid) - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Barangay Inawayan, Santa Cruz, Davao del Sur (125.480070°, 6.953230°) Deadline25 Aug 2026 13958114 26HG0114 - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239, Installation/ Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting, Pavement Markings, Road Deadline17 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us