Philippines Tenders - 23 July 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

369 tenders published in Philippines on 23 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 July 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Defence, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Defence, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13964543 2. 20th PB CY2026 (PB-02-0101-2026-04-0295-0723-0074) Adobe Creative Cloud for Business (Photoshop, Express, Premiere, Illustrator, etc Deadline13 Aug 2026 13964715 Purchase of tent & monoblock chair Deadline30 Jul 2026 13964750 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREETLIGHTS ALONG PROVINCIAL ROAD AT BARANGAY MABASA Deadline12 Aug 2026 13964752 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LAMP TO BE USED FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS OF MOLAVE, ZDS Deadline17 Aug 2026 13964755 One (1) Lot for the Supply and Delivery of various Medical Supplies of Hilongos District Hospital (inclusive of Hardware and Point of Sales System) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13964786 1 Lot Gen. Req. -Construction of Perimeter Fence and Entrance Facade of City Cemetery, Cogon, Dipolog City, etc. (06-0484) CEO Deadline13 Aug 2026 13964787 26LD0199 - Construction and Rehabilitation of Multi-purpose Building (Provincial Engineering Perimeter Fence) in Brgy. Matti, Digos City, Davao del Sur Deadline20 Aug 2026 13964789 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT PUROK NEW CAPIZ, BARANGAY KIBID, NSC. Deadline13 Aug 2026 13964791 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE WITH SLIDING GATE (STEEL MATTING INFILL) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13966112 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR EXPANSION, PEP AND REHAB PROJECTS Deadline11 Aug 2026 13966116 26DG0037: Bridge Program - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Hagdan Br. (B04767LZ) along Maragondon-Magallanes-Amuyong Rd Deadline13 Aug 2026 13966998 26NG0057 - JCT CAPALAYAN-CABONGBONGAN RD - K1136 + (-395) - K1136 + (-367), K1137 + 878 - K1138 + 058.50, K1138+081 – K1139+400, K1139+431 – K1139+620.60, K1139 + 627.80 – K1 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13966999 26NG0061 - CONSTRUCTION OF CAPAYAHAN-MARGA-SAN PABLO ROAD LEADING TO TOURISM AREA, (0+268.50 – 0+885.82, 1+522.48 - 2+770.99), TUBOD, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline12 Aug 2026 13967000 IMPROVEMENT OF CADENA DE AMOR STREET (STA 0+000 TO STA 1+120)POB. EAST, FLORA, APAYAO Deadline12 Aug 2026 13967001 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT, BARANGAY BONTAY, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline12 Aug 2026 13967002 PROCUREMENT FOR THE UPGRADING/CONCRETING OF VILLA FRIA ROAD Deadline12 Aug 2026 13967003 26IB0141-Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program BIP – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildi Deadline12 Aug 2026 13967004 PB INFRA 26-214, CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. DALIPE, Mlang, Cotabato Deadline13 Aug 2026 13967005 PB INFRA 26-222, CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. BIALONG, Mlang, Cotabato Deadline13 Aug 2026 13967007 To provide labor, materials, fuel and equipment for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road, San Jose (300-26-07-013) (ITB 26-207) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13967008 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for Road Rehabilitation from National Road to Sitio Guimbawian, Poblacion, Daanbantayan, Cebu Deadline13 Aug 2026 13967009 Infra 2026-19 - Site Development and Construction of Slope Protection at MDRRMO Compound, Brgy. Poblacion Deadline13 Aug 2026 13967010 CONCRETING OF 150 LINEAR METERS BARANGAY ACCESS ROAD IN BARANGAY PACALUNDO, BALOI, LDN Deadline13 Aug 2026 13967011 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD & SLOPE PROTECTION Deadline14 Aug 2026 13967012 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT, CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD WITH 2.50M WIDTH AND 200MM THICK, BARANGAY SAN ANTONIO MAGCOPA, CATANAUAN, QUEZON Deadline18 Aug 2026 13967013 Farm to Market Road at Barangay Tilod, Bato, Catanduanes Deadline19 Aug 2026 13967014 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT, CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD WITH 2.50M WIDTH AND 200MM THICK,BARANGAY SAN PABLO SUHA, CATANAUAN, QUEZON Deadline18 Aug 2026 13967015 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT, CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD WITH 5.0M WIDTH AND 200MM THICK,BARANGAY DOONGAN ILAYA, CATANAUAN, QUEZON Deadline18 Aug 2026 13967016 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT,CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD WITH 5.00M WIDTH AND 200MM THICK, BARANGAY NAVITAS-BULAGSONG, CATANAUAN, QUEZON Deadline18 Aug 2026 13967021 26IB0097 (2nd Re-bid)-Convergence and Special Support Program Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roa Deadline12 Aug 2026 13967022 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT, CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD WITH 5.00M WIDTH AND 200MM THICK, BARANGAY CANCULAJAO, CATANAUAN, QUEZON Deadline18 Aug 2026 13967042 26NG0058 - SURIGAO-DAVAO COASTAL RD - K1187 + 660 - K1188 + 580 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13967043 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT, BARANGAY SAN JOAQUIN, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline12 Aug 2026 13967044 IMPROVEMENT/ REHABILITATION OF LOCAL ROADS AT PULONG BUHANGIN Deadline12 Aug 2026 13967045 CONCRETING OF 100 METER LOCAL ACCESS ROAD FROM BARANGAY PLAZA TO PUROK MAGSAYSAY Deadline13 Aug 2026 13967046 To provide labor, materials, fuel and equipment for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road,Malabugas (300-26-07-012) (ITB 26-206) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13967047 26DI0081 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary Roads - Calamba-Sta Cruz-Famy Jct Rd - K0051+460 - K0051+750, K0052+010 - K0052+430, K Deadline13 Aug 2026 13967048 Construction of Access Road (D-3) Barangay Poblacion Deadline13 Aug 2026 13967049 26DI0077 - Construction of Road with Drainage, Barangay Pooc STA 0+000 - STA 0+800, Sta. Rosa, Laguna Deadline13 Aug 2026 13967050 PB INFRA 26-215, CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) BARREL BOX CULVERT ALONG NEW PANAY ROAD IN NEW PANAY, Pigcawayan, Cotabato Deadline13 Aug 2026 13967051 PB INFRA 26-221, CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. PULANG LUPA, Mlang, Cotabato Deadline13 Aug 2026 13967052 CONCRETING OF 150 LM FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD IN BULAO, BALOI, LDN Deadline13 Aug 2026 13967319 26DI0076 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Primary Roads - Calamba-Sta Cruz-Famy Jct Rd - K0066 + 465 - K0067 + 300 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13967320 25AH0199 (Republished) Construction of Lawak Langka Bridge, Brgy. Lawak Langka, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline13 Aug 2026 13967348 26HG0122 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Construction of Looc-Poblacion-Argawanon Diversionary Road Segments & Road Leading to Government Center, Sta. 000+000 - Sta Deadline13 Aug 2026 13967381 26KK0045 – Construction of Road, Barangay Sangalan, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 1+300, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental Deadline12 Aug 2026 13967382 Farm to Market Road Concreting Project at Macopa, Talisayan, Misamis Oriental; Farm to Market Road Concreting Project at Kidampas, Sugbongcogon, Misamis Oriental Deadline13 Aug 2026 13967383 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD IN BARANGAY SAN ANTONIO Deadline18 Aug 2026 13967384 26LD0173 - Road Widening - Davao-Sarangani Coastal Rd (Malalag-Malita-JAS-G) - K1584 + 176 - K1584 + 376 Deadline20 Aug 2026 13968009 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOD TERMINAL (VEGETABLES AND SPICES) AT BARANGAY KAUMPURNAH ZONE I, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968274 DR26G037-Supply and Installation of CCTV Surveillance System at Various Locations in the Municipality of Ditsa-an Ramain, Lanao del Sur Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968382 REHABILITATIN AND UPGRADING OF MADALAG-COMOD-OM ACCESS ROAD Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968384 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY SHEDS FROM BARANGAY DANGTALAN RESIDENTIAL COMMUNITY - DANGTALAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968386 Repair/ rehabilitation of one-storey 4 classroom at Lanao Del Norte Comprehensive High School Baroy, lanao del Norte Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968388 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED ANIMAL AND ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF LEED PROGRAM FOR CATTLE PRODUCTION Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968390 Provision of Food, Venue & Accommodation for Annual Programs and Performance Review on August, 2026 two (2) batches for 185 participants per batch @ Ormoc City Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968392 26NG0063 - CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEMS IN BARANGAY MASGAD, MALIMONO, SURIGAO DEL NORTE (9.566790, 125.417282) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968394 26DB0025 (RE-PUBLICATION) - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968396 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Vegetable Seeds as Immediate Assistance to Calamity-Affected Farmers Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968398 Supply and Delivery of Biosecurity Materials as Post-Training Support for the Conduct of the Capability Development Program on LEGS and the Biosecurity Awareness Seminar Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968400 CONSTRUCTION OF BUGKALOT HIGH SCHOOL GYMNASIUM Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968402 IB No. 2026-07-58 Supply and Delivery of Hybrid Corn Seeds (FOD-CORN) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968403 IMPROVEMENT OF SAMAR PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL (BLOOD BANK, ADMITTING, AND RECEIVING AREA), CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968404 IB No. 2026-07-57 Construction of Warehouse located at Sta. Victoria, City of Ilagan, Isabela Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968405 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY WITH DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968406 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM, BARANGAY VILLAHERMOSA, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968407 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE, BARANGAY PEÑA, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968408 INSTALLATION OF 12 UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968409 Construction of Day Care Building Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968410 Concreting of Slab on Ground in Villahermosa ES Covered Court - Straight Contract Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968411 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM, BARANGAY OSMEÑA, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968412 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE (PHASE 1), BARANGAY CASANDIG I, PARANAS, SAMAR Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968413 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT, BARANGAY MAG-UBAY, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968414 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT, BARANGAY LONOY, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968415 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER (PHASE I), BARANGAY WEST AWANG, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968416 UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD FROM PANABO BYPASS, BRGY. NEW VISAYAS TO PUROK MANGGA, PANABO CITY (REBID) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968417 Construction/ Improvement of Water System at Brgy. Bayanan, Baco Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968418 Supply and Delivery of Meals for Supplementary Feeding Program and for Nutrition Education (IEC) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968419 Supply and delivery of 60 units Movable Tent for use during Night Market Operations Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968420 ELECTRIFICATION OF CATTLE DAIRY FARM, BRGY. SAN JUAN, STA. RITA, SAMAR Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968421 Concreting of Slab on Ground in Purok Saging, Villahermosa Covered Court - Straight Contract Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968472 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the construction of Flood Waterways from Villasis New Public Cemetery to Villasis-Asingan Provincial Road Canal, Pob. Zone Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968473 26IB0139-Convergence and Special Support Program Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968474 26IB0137-Convergence and Special Support Program Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968475 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS DUMP TRUCK Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968476 Concreting of Slab on Ground in C.D. Gerona NHS Covered Court - Straight Contract Deadline12 Aug 2026 13968477 INSTALLATION OF TWENTY (20) UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS IN BARANGAY BASAGAD, BALOI, LDN Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968478 Construction of Drainage Canal Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968479 1. 20th PB CY2026 (PB-05-0101-2026-07-0461-0723-0073) Well Log Interpretation License Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968480 To provide labor, materials, fuel and equipment for the Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road ,Pagatban (300-26-07-011) (ITB 26-205) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968481 Purchase of Materials for the Continuation of Multi-Purpose Hall (Phase 7) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968482 ONE (1) JOB SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING FOOTBRIDGE (68.0 LN. M) PHASE-I, BARANGAY 1 POBLACION - SITIO TARAW, BARANGAY BUGA, IGBARAS, ILOILO Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968483 TPB-ITB NO. 2026-031 Services of an Events Management Company for the Philippine Business Mission (PBM) Australia 2026 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968484 PB-26-368, Supply & Delivery of Customized Mobile Library Vehicle (Bookmobile) for the delivery of library and information services, reading programs and educational resources to s Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968485 REPAIR / REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY MALICO, SAN FRANCISCO, SOUTHERN LEYTE Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968487 PB INFRA 26-220, CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM PUROK 4, BRGY. GENERAL LUNA, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968488 26DP0076 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Suppor Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968489 26DP0071 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Suppor Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968490 PROCUREMENT OF THIRD QUARTER OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968491 26DP0075 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968492 26CSR002 - Request For Expression of Interest for the Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study of Binalbagan - Hinigaran - La Castellana Diversion Road, Negros Occi Deadline08 Sep 2026 13968493 26CSR003 - Request For Expression of Interest for the Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study of the Construction of Bais West Bypass Highway, Bais City, Negros Or Deadline08 Sep 2026 13968494 26BG0091:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline11 Sep 2026 13968495 26BG0093:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi Deadline11 Sep 2026 13968496 Procurement of One (1) Unit Ambulance Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968497 To Provide Labor, Materials, Fuel and Equipment for the Improvement of FMR at Sitio Casiawan, Brgy. Dawis (100-26-07-014) (ITB 26-208) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968498 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO SUPPORT HEALTH EMERGENCY PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE ACTIVITIES Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968499 26DP0073 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Suppor Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968500 26DI0074 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Majada Out, City of Calamba, Laguna (14.195116°, 121.106630°) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968501 26BG0090:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Phase 3) of Multi-Pu Deadline11 Sep 2026 13968502 26RA0175 - LGU Hospitals, Teresita Jalandoni Provincial Hospital, Negros Occidental Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968503 PB INFRA 26-225, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 CL SB FOR MANSAMAD SALILING ES, BRGY. LILIONGAN, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968504 Construction of Municipal X-ray Building Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968505 26DI0073 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Chrysanthemum, City of San Pedro, Laguna (14.340566°, 121.047357°) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968506 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Bldg. Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968507 26DI0079 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Platero, Biñan City, Laguna (14.320822°, 121.091092°) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968509 Procurement of Various Feeds Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968512 PB INFRA 26-218, CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM, BRGY. TONGANON, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968514 CID NO. 26GIJ010: INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS SPARE PARTS USE FOR THE CORRECTIVE AND PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT AND SERVICE VEHICLES ASSIGNED IN Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968517 26DP0072 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968519 PB INFRA 26-226, CONSTRUCTION OF 2 CL SCHOOL BUILDING AT SAMBAG ELEM. SCHOOL, BRGY. RANZO, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968521 26DI0082 - Rehabilitation of Alaska Bridge along Barangay San Antonio (near SLEX Northbound Exit) STA 0+000 - STA 1+337, City of San Pedro, Laguna Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968523 Improvement of Admin Offices: Waterproofing of Admin Building Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968525 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Aringay Public Market Phase IV at San Benito Sur, Aringay, La Union Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968526 LBP-GIBAC-ITB-GS-20260709-01 - One (1) Year Contract Retail Electricity Supply for LANDBANK Plaza Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968529 CONSTRUCTION OF 50-METER LONG STEEL FOOTBRIDGE IN BARANGAY ANGAYEN, BALOI, LDN Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968531 26AH0064 Asset Preservation – Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Lingayen – Labrador Div Rd – K0365 + 000 – K0369 + 387, Lingayen & Labrador, Pangasinan Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968533 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BARANGAY HALL COMPOUND, BARANGAY SAN MIGUEL, NSC. Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968535 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Municipal Government Complex, Baloi, LDN Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968537 ITB No.033.26-25 units Syringe Pump/Smart Pump Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968539 Purchase and Delivery of Food Commodities For Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968572 26AH0082 Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Carmen Jct-Bayambang-Manat Rd K0214 + 015 – K0217 + 482, Binmaley, Pangasinan Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968573 26AH0061 Asset Preservation – Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Binmaley – Lingayen via Quibaol Rd – K0363+465 – K0365+000, Binmaley & Lingayen, Pangasinan Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968574 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BARANGAY ABAGA, BALOI, LDN Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968575 26AH0059 Asset Preservation – Preventive Maintenance – Primary Roads – Pangasinan – Zambales Rd -K0370+000 – K0373+507, Binmaley, Pangasinan Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968576 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR THE COPLETION OF LINE CANAL AT PUROK TAURUS, PUROK RELOQUEMAS, BARANGAY POBLACION, NSC. Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968577 LBP-GIBAC-FRA-GS-20260702-01 - Uninterruptible Power Supply under Framework Agreement Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968578 LBP-GIBAC-ITB-GS-20260702-01 - Supply, Delivery and Installation of Frontliner’s Backdrop at Various LANDBANK NCR Branches Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968579 26AH0063 Asset Preservation – Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Lingayen – Labrador Div Rd – K0362 + (-613) – K0362 + (-178), Lingayen, Pangasinan Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968580 Contract ID No. : 26OB0077 - Construction of Multipurpose Bldg., Monterey Hills, Brgy. Fortune, Marikina City 14.654309507822038, 121.13289828930914 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968581 Procurement of One (1) Unit Six Wheeler Garbage Dump Truck with Tailgate Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968582 LBP-GIBAC-ITB-CW-20260709-02 - LANDBANK East Avenue Branch Renovation Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968583 Establishment of 4-units Centralized Vegetables Seedling Production for the FAITH Program in MOPADC, Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968584 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 100 VIALS AMIKACIN AND (29) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0468-26 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968585 PURCHASE OF DRUGS, MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES TO ENSURE THE AVAILABILITY OF NECESSARY MEDICAL ITEMS FOR PATIENT CASE AND TREATMENT (3RD QUARTER) OF MALANGAS EMERGENCY INFIRMARY Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968586 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for Clinical Laboratory Operation - MHO - 2ND BIDDING Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968587 Supply and Delivery of Vegetable Seeds and Seedlings Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968588 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT BACKHOE CAT OF LGU-MALANGAS, ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968589 25FI0082 Last Mile Schools Program – Calolod Elementary School, City of Masbate, Masbate Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968590 COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BARANGAY CABULIHAN Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968591 Const./Rehab. of Multi-Purpose Hall & Completion of Session Hall (Libas, Banga, Aklan) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968592 Rehabilitation of Municipal Slaughter House (Pagsanghan, Banga, Aklan) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968593 3LSSM2026A-279 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968594 3LSSM2026A-284 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968596 3LSSM2026A-288 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968597 3LSSM2026A-291 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968598 Procurement of One (1) Unit Wheel Excavator Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968599 3LSSM2026A-287 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968600 3LSSM2026A-292 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968601 Procurement and Installation of Solar Lights in Cabulihan, Limasawa, Southern Leyte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968602 Improvement of Municipal Hall Building (Phase-II) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13968603 Drainage Canal at Purok Paraiso Deadline14 Aug 2026 13968604 Improvement of the Asipulo Municipal Gymnasium Deadline14 Aug 2026 13968605 FOOD & ACCOMMODATION AND ADVOCACY POLO SHIRT FOR THE CONDUCT OF MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURIST/ MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURAL OFFICER MEETING RE: CY 2026 RICE PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION STATUS AND U Deadline14 Aug 2026 13968606 ITB PR2026-07-008 SUPPLY OF LAPTOP TO BE DISTRIBUTED TO THE IMPLEMENTERS OF TATAK ABANSE PROGRAM IN ELEMENTARY EDUCATION - STAGE 1 OF THE 34 DISTRICTS OF THE DIVISION OF NEGROS OC Deadline17 Aug 2026 13968607 Conservation and Restoration of Gabaldon Building Lot 1 at Iloilo National High School, Iloilo City Deadline17 Aug 2026 13968608 Procurement of 454 Bags Inorganic Fertilizer (14-14-14) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13968609 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL SYSTEM IN FLOOD PRONE AREAS - CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL ALONG GUILINGAN STREET Deadline17 Aug 2026 13968610 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL SYSTEM IN FLOOD PRONE AREAS - CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT MRPS Deadline17 Aug 2026 13968611 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL JAIL PSEUDO - PRIMARY CARE CENTER AND LACTATION STATION Deadline17 Aug 2026 13968612 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Branded and Brand New Deadline17 Aug 2026 13968613 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, and Commissioning of Toll Collection Equipment Deadline17 Aug 2026 13968614 CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL SYSTEM IN FLOOD PRONE AREAS - CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT PARASAN EVACUATION CENTER Deadline17 Aug 2026 13968615 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES TO BE USED IN THE MOLAVE RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline17 Aug 2026 13968616 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BLDG., AT SITIO CARILLO, BARANGAY DAMMANG, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline17 Aug 2026 13968617 Supply and Delivery of Bale Wrapped Corn Silage for CFIDP Project, NDA Southern Mindanao Deadline17 Aug 2026 13968618 One (1) Lot - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Plasma Sterilizer for the Use of SJMC Deadline17 Aug 2026 13968619 CONTRACT ID NO. 26O00016 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Pavement Markings) along EDSA/Quezon Ave Flyover - (S05596LZ) Chainage 000 - Chainage 605 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13968620 Provision and Distribution of Uniforms for Children Enrolled in Child Development Center in the City of San Juan Deadline17 Aug 2026 13968621 Provision and Distribution of School Bags, Jogging Pants, T-Shirts, Jacket with Hood, and Supplies and Materials for Children Enrolled in LGU Operated Child Development Centers Deadline17 Aug 2026 13968622 CONTRACT ID NO. 26O00004 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Pavement Markings) along EDSA/Kamuning Flyover (S05598LZ) - Chainage 0 - Chainage 210, EDSA/P. Tua Deadline18 Aug 2026 13968778 CONTRACT ID NO. 25O00134 – Retrofitting and Rehabilitation of the House of Representatives Electoral Tribunal Building Deadline18 Aug 2026 13968779 CONTRACT ID NO. 26O00015 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Pavement Markings) along EDSA/Quezon Ave Flyover - (S05595LZ) Chainage 000 - Chainage 605 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13968780 Subscription of 300 Mbps Secondary Internet Leased Line (Fiber Optic) for One (1) Year Deadline18 Aug 2026 13968781 25D00349-CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTERS - PANUKULAN, QUEZON (PHASE 2) Deadline18 Aug 2026 13968782 25D00347-CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTERS - REGION IV-A, MAGALLANES, CAVITE, CAVITE PROVINCE Deadline18 Aug 2026 13968783 CRN 094-CONST-LINEAR PARK-BIKE LANE-DAL-LGSF-INFRA-2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13968784 PRN 093-LAB EQUIP-VCEH-GSO-GOODS-2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13968785 CRN 093-REHAB-LOCAL RD-UGONG-LGSF-INFRA-2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13968786 Improvement/ Rehabilitation of Bais City Slaughterhouse Deadline18 Aug 2026 13968787 Construction, Repair & Improvement of JMA Memorial District Hospital, San Andres, Catanduanes Deadline19 Aug 2026 13968788 Construction of Pagsangahan River Control, San Miguel, Catanduanes Deadline19 Aug 2026 13968789 Construction, Repair & Improvement of Bato Maternity & Children's Hospital, Bato Catanduanes Deadline19 Aug 2026 13968790 Dismantling, Decommissioning, Installation and Licensing of New Fully Digital Radiographic X-ray System – Ceiling-Mounted Tube Support with Digital Wireless FPD (Flat Panel Detec Deadline19 Aug 2026 13968791 Const. of PVET Office Bldg., Facilities, Furnitures & fixtures Deadline19 Aug 2026 13968792 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Improvement of Waterworks System at Danao City, Cebu Deadline19 Aug 2026 13968793 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Slope Protection of Landslide Prone Areas at Barangay Guinacot, Danao City Deadline19 Aug 2026 13968836 Improvement of Tuyac Extension Covered Court Purok Tuyac Barangay Cannery Site Polomolok, South Cotabato Deadline20 Aug 2026 13968844 PROCUREMENT OF 13 CYCLE OF EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT (ECCD) FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline24 Aug 2026 13969217 Acquisition of Garbage Vehicle Deadline04 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us