Philippines Tenders - 23 July 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

369 tenders published in Philippines on 23 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Telecom, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 23 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Telecom, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13969269 REPAIR/REHAB OF GUTTER & ROOFING OF COVERED COURT PUROK 2 (MATERIALS ONLY) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13969270 Construction of Concrete Pathway Deadline30 Jul 2026 13969271 INSTALLATION OF RAINGUARD/VENTILATION OF COVERED COURT PUROK 3(MATERIALS ONLY) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13969272 Procurement and Installation of Solar Power System , LGU - Buildings, San Francisco, Southern Leyte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969273 Procurement of Five (5) Units Brand New Utility Vehicle for Barangay Nala, Cusipan, Tangarak, Litawan, Lingayon, Municipality of Sibuco, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline24 Aug 2026 13969274 Bid No. 2026-0028– Supply and Delivery of Materials for Improvement of Various Local Roads Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969275 3LSSM2026A-282 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969276 PB(G) PR NO. 26-0791, COMMERCIAL RICE FOR NATIONAL LAW ENFORCEMENT AGENCIES AND PEACE ADVOCATES IN SUPPORT OF THE PEACE AND ORDER PROGRAM IMPLEMENTATION Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969277 Supply and Delivery of Dairy Animal Semen for CFIDP Project, NDA Southern Mindanao Deadline17 Aug 2026 13969278 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline17 Aug 2026 13969279 26CSF003 Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Studies/ Preliminary and Detailed Engineering/ Economic Analysis/ Technical Studies/ Traffic Impact Assessment - Masbate Deadline18 Aug 2026 13969284 supply and delivery of fuel Deadline19 Aug 2026 13969362 26DB0089 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Water System at Barangay Mataywanac, Tuy, Bat Deadline12 Aug 2026 13969363 26DB0088 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Water System, Sitio Cebeda, Barangay Bayudbud Deadline12 Aug 2026 13969364 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF STEEL GATE & PAINTING OF FENCE OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline12 Aug 2026 13969365 Repair/Rehab of Pathway Deadline30 Jul 2026 13969737 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT OF BRAND NEW VAN (BARANGAY PATROL) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969738 26DI0078 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Mt Makiling Eco Garden Rd - K0061 + (-952) - K0061 + 000, K0063 + 000 - K0063 + 590 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969739 Supply, Installation and Civil Works for Solar Street Lighting System, Barangay Tuno to Bongbong, San Francisco, So. Leyte Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969740 PB INFRA 26-224, COMPLETION OF COVERED COURT AT 1201ST CDC (RCDG), BRGY. POBLACION, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969741 PB-26-294, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for TB patients for National Tuberculosis Program of Integrated Provincial Health Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969742 ONE (1) JOB SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION, BARANGAY PASSI, IGBARAS, ILOILO Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969743 Procurement of Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Outdoor LED Wall Display with Steel Structure and Control System for Carmen Sea Park Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969744 26RA0174 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Concrete Reblocking Bacolod North Rd (S00406NR) - K0053 + 380 - K0053 + 439; (S00408NR) - K0088 + 379.8 - K0088 + 405.5 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969745 26DI0080 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Tertiary Roads - Bay Poblacion Rd - K0067 + (-593) - K0067 + 174 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969746 26RA0173 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Bacolod North Rd - K0056 + 720 - K0057 + 000 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969747 25CSFG0002 - Consultancy Services for the Conduct ff Parcellary Survey along Jct. Nato-Sabang Coastal Road and Sagñay-Nato Road, Sagñay, Tigaon, San Jose, Camarines Sur Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969748 PB INFRA 26-219, CONSTRUCTION OF 3 CL SB FOR CADIIS ELEM SCHOOL, BRGY. CADIIS, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969749 26DI0075 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Puypuy, Bay, Laguna (14.157869°, 121.274001°) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969750 PB INFRA 26-216, CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT SITIO TANURAN PUROK 7, BRGY. AROMAN, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969751 Supply & delivery of materials for the fabrication of RCCP at Motorpool, Tungel, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969754 PB INFRA 26-217, CONSTRUCTION OF 3 CL SB FOR SITIO MANGKAPE PRIMARY SCHOOL, BRGY. PALANGGALAN, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969755 26DP0077 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969756 Continuation of Health Center at Barangay Dalla, Baggao, Cagayan (Revised) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969757 26DP0078 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969758 PB INFRA 26-223, CONSTRUCTION OF 3 CL SB FOR LANGKONG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, LANGKONG, Mlang, Cotabato Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969759 Phase II: Design, Supply and Installation of Equipment and Components for the Integration of Command Center Solutions: Integrated Communications and Dispatch System and Multimode D Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969760 GOV-26-659-B/Procurement of Laptop Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969761 Supply and Delivery of Aluminum Sulfate Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969762 CB(B) – 26-056 (SP) Procurement of One (1) unit Vehicle (Electric Vehicle) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969763 One Job TARIFF REBASING CONSULTANCY SERVICES (Rebid) under J.O. 26-002 (Part 2) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969764 26GFI0006 Purchase of Multifunction Laser Plotter (36”), Drum units, and Parts for Photocopier Ineo 360i for Planning and Design Section, DPWH Masbate 2nd District Engineering Of Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969765 Improvement of Brgy Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline30 Jul 2026 13969766 Repair/Maintenance of Water System Deadline30 Jul 2026 13969767 26AA0064: REPAINTING/MAINTENANCE OF TULNAGAN BRIDGE (B00533LZ) K0515+109, MANILA NORTH ROAD, PASUQUIN, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969768 Construction of Multi-Purpose Public Service Facility in Barangay Nangka, Baloi, LDN Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969769 Procurement of Construction Materials for Concreting and improvement of Barangay Road Deadline14 Aug 2026 13969770 PURCHASE & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LAMPS/POSTS Deadline10 Aug 2026 13969771 Contract ID No. : 25OB0471 - Construction of School Building, San Roque National High School, Barangay San Roque, City of Marikina Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969772 26GFI0005 Purchase of Office and Janitorial Supplies for DPWH Office, Masbate 2nd District Engineering Office, Masbate City. Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969773 PROCUREMENT OF MECHANICAL VENTILATORS FOR THE CARDIO-RESPIRATORY UNIT OF THE PAGAMUTANG NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969774 3LSSM2026A-285 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline13 Aug 2026 13969775 Supply and Delivery of Gasoline and Crude Oil for Municipal Operations for the 2nd Quarter of CY 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13969885 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES, MMHO, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline12 Aug 2026 13969984 26DB0074 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction Deadline12 Aug 2026 13969985 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GRAFTED CACAO SEEDLINGS FOR DISTRIBUTION UNDER THE COCONUT FARMERS AND INDUSTRY DEVELOPMENT PLAN Deadline12 Aug 2026 13969986 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNGBEAN PROCESSING FACILITY IN OCCIDENTAL MINDORO Deadline12 Aug 2026 13969987 26DB0079 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Water System for Barangay Magahis, Tuy, Batan Deadline12 Aug 2026 13969988 LOT 1: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2,040 BAGS CATTLE CONCENTRATE PELLET FOR DISTRIBUTION TO BENEFICIARIES UNDER THE LEED PROGRAM Deadline12 Aug 2026 13969989 26DB0023 (RE-PUBLICATION) Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Mu Deadline12 Aug 2026 13969990 Supply and Delivery of Cattle and Ruminant Feeds for Distribution to Farmers' Associations/Cooperatives under the Feedlot Cattle Fattening Project of the Province Deadline12 Aug 2026 13969991 Supply and Delivery of Piglets and Hog Feeds for Distribution to Farmers in the Province of Ilocos Norte through the Agri Ka Dit! Program Deadline12 Aug 2026 13969992 Concreting of Slab on Ground in Kanlim-ao ES Covered Court - Straight Contract Deadline12 Aug 2026 13969993 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle (SUV) for the Use of the Provincial Vice Governor Deadline12 Aug 2026 13969994 IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC MARKET Deadline12 Aug 2026 13969995 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the Implementation of the Philippine Multisectoral Nutrition Program (PMNP) in the Municipality of San Fernando, Masbate - Municipa Deadline12 Aug 2026 13969996 IB No. 2026-07-59 Supply and Delivery of Various Fertilizer (FOD-CFIDP) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13969997 IMPROVEMENT OF GOVERNMENT BUILDINGS PACKAGE1-2026 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13969998 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLEMENTAL VITAMINS Deadline12 Aug 2026 13969999 SITE PREPARATION AND DEVELOPMENT WORKS - REAR AREA (DEMOLITION & EMBANKMENT) I FOR THE EXPANSION OF CALBAYOG DISTRICT HOSPITAL, CALBAYOG CITY, SAMAR Deadline12 Aug 2026 13970000 IMPROVEMENT OF PAYAO GOVERNMENT OFFICE BUILDING (TEMPORARY CSC OFFICE) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13970001 Rebidding of the requirement To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Improvement of Waterworks System, Dauin, Negros Oriental” (B-104-2026) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13970002 CLEARING EMBANKMENT OF TAMALUNOG RIVER, TAMALUNOG, FLORA, APAYAO Deadline12 Aug 2026 13970004 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AT ALLIG NATIONAL AGRICULTURAL AND TRADE HIGH SCHOOL ALLIG, FLORA, APAYAO Deadline12 Aug 2026 13970005 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE Deadline12 Aug 2026 13970006 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER CUM COMMUNITY CENTER, BRGY. LAGUNDI, CATBALOGAN CITY, SAMAR Deadline12 Aug 2026 13970007 CLEARING OF FLOOD WATERWAY OF PUROK SAN FRANCISCO CONNECTING TO ALLIG CREEK BALLUYAN, FLORA, APAYAO Deadline12 Aug 2026 13970008 Supply, Delivery and Installation of One Look Furniture for Various Pag-IBIG Fund South Central, North Central and Eastern Visayas (SCNCEV) Branches and Offices Deadline12 Aug 2026 13970009 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the concreting of Irrigation Road, Brgy. Tombod, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline12 Aug 2026 13970010 VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR FOB EBUS - LCP IB NO. 26-36-A Deadline12 Aug 2026 13970011 26IB0138-Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Buildin Deadline12 Aug 2026 13970012 26IB0140-Convergence and Special Support Program Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline12 Aug 2026 13970013 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL GYMNASIUM AT BARANGAY POBLACION, TAMPAKAN, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline12 Aug 2026 13970014 Purchase Of Rice For Provision of finacial Support-Food distribution to Low-income residents of Tampilisan Deadline12 Aug 2026 13970015 Concreting of Slab on Ground in Sitio Tagaytay, Mabunao Covered Court - Straight Contract Deadline12 Aug 2026 13970016 26IB0142-Convergence and Special Support Program Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline12 Aug 2026 13970017 Construction / Rehabilitation Riverbank (Flood Control) at Barangay Poblacion Phase 8 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13970086 Supply & delivery of materials for the Completion of SNED Building at Baggao East District, Hacienda Intal, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline13 Aug 2026 13970636 Procurement of Lowland Vegetable Seeds, Bid Lot 2 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13971116 26DP0074 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Suppor Deadline13 Aug 2026 13971121 26DI0083 - Rehabilitation of Road Slope Protection Structure along Mt. Makiling Eco Tourism Road STA 0+000 - STA 0+100, Los Baños, Laguna Deadline13 Aug 2026 13971122 Purchase of Agricultural Inputs (Fertilizer and Pesticide) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13971123 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT, CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD WITH 5.00M WIDTH AND 200MM THICK, BARANGAY STA. MARIA DAO, CATANAUAN, QUEZON Deadline18 Aug 2026 13971124 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT, CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD WITH 5.0M WIDTH AND 200MM THICK, BARANGAY SAN ROQUE, CATANAUAN, QUEZON Deadline18 Aug 2026 13971125 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT,CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD WITH 5.00M WIDTH AND 200MM THICK, SITIO MUNTING BACONG, BARANGAY TUHIAN, CATANAUAN, QUE Deadline18 Aug 2026 13971126 Concreting of Cobo to Dinungsoran Road, Pandan, Catanduanes Deadline19 Aug 2026 13971127 Concreting of FMR at Brgy Patagan Salvacion to Obo, San Miguel Catanduanes Deadline19 Aug 2026 13971145 Farm to Market Road Concreting Project at Buko, Kinoguitan, Misamis Oriental; Farm to Market Road Concreting Project at Campo, Kinoguitan, Misamis Oriental; Farm to Market Road con Deadline13 Aug 2026 13971778 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Barangay Multi-Purpose Hall Deadline13 Aug 2026 13971780 25FI0083 Last Mile Schools Program – Mapuyo ES, Mobo, Masbate Deadline13 Aug 2026 13971781 26BG0089:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Evacuation Centers/ Public Health Facilities - Construction (Compl Deadline11 Sep 2026 13971782 26CSR001 - Request For Expression of Interest for the Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study of Banga-Kalumboyan-Ali-is Road Phase II Deadline08 Sep 2026 13971783 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF GROCERY ITEMS FOR SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING Deadline17 Aug 2026 13971784 CRN 096-REHAB-LOCAL RD-MLUPA-LGSF-INFRA-2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13971787 Flood Control at Barangay Lictin, San Andres, Catanduanes Deadline19 Aug 2026 13971923 26CSR008 - Request for Expression of Interest for the Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study of Moises Padilla - Macagahay Negros Occidental Boundary Road (Negro Deadline08 Sep 2026 13971924 CONSTRUCTION OF MINIMUM-SECURITY COMPOUND (MSC) EXTENSION PRISON FACILITIES Deadline12 Aug 2026 13971925 26BG0092:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Bu Deadline11 Sep 2026 13972071 ITB NO. 2026-07-132 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE 2, Brgy. Balingasag, Oras, Eastern Samar Deadline12 Aug 2026 13972193 CRN 095-REHAB-LOCAL RD-CAN WEST-LGSF-INFRA-2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13972285 26DP0079 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Suppor Deadline13 Aug 2026 13972286 REPAIR/REHAB OF GUTTER & ROOFING OF COVERED COURT PUROK 3(MATERIALS ONLY) Deadline10 Aug 2026 13972287 3LSSM2026A-286 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline13 Aug 2026 13972569 3LSSM2026A-281 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline13 Aug 2026 13972581 Conservation and Restoration of Gabaldon Building Lot 3 at Mina Central Elementary School, Mina, Iloilo Deadline17 Aug 2026 13972582 CONSTRUCTION OF IMPROVEMENT OF STAGE Deadline17 Aug 2026 13972583 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AMMONIUM SULFATE FERTILIZER FOR DISTRIBUTION TO REGISTERED FARMERS IN THE UPLAND BARANGAYS OF MOLAVE, ZDS AS LIVELIHOOD ASSISTANCE Deadline17 Aug 2026 13972584 Various Fittings for the 4th Quarter 2026 Consolidated Supplies and Materials Deadline17 Aug 2026 13972585 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Fire Alarm with Sprinkler System Deadline17 Aug 2026 13972590 UPGRADING OF WATER SYSTEM IN BARANGAY SONGKIT Deadline18 Aug 2026 13972591 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR CITY OF ILAGAN MEDICAL CENTER Deadline18 Aug 2026 13972592 26LD0176 - Widening of Bridge - Matanao Br. (B00156MN) along Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Section), Davao del Sur Deadline20 Aug 2026 13972593 26LD0174 - Widening of Bridge - Sacub Br. (B02001MN) along Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Section), Davao del Deadline20 Aug 2026 13972595 Construction of Two (2) Storey Community Centre at Ireneville 1 Brgy. BF Homes, Parañaque City Deadline27 Aug 2026 13972596 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Scarlet Homes (Phase 2), Barangay Moonwalk, Parañaque City, 14.495759322863831, 121.01389106070985 Deadline27 Aug 2026 13972597 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, ROMVI Barangay Hall Gate 2, Barangay Moonwalk, City of Parañaque, 14.495324791623291, 121.01083417940758 Deadline27 Aug 2026 13972598 26HA0087 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Tagbilaran City College (Phase 4), Brgy. Dampas, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline28 Aug 2026 13972599 Construction of Sports Center (Phase I) at Valley 5, Brgy. San Antonio, Parañaque Deadline27 Aug 2026 13972657 Procurement of Meals and Snacks - MDRRMO, LIGA , TOURISM - 2ND BIDDING Deadline13 Aug 2026 13972863 VARIOUS BUILDING/FACILITY REPAIRS/MAINTENANCE AT PDEA ACADEMY, SILANG, CAVITE Deadline18 Aug 2026 13973284 ITB NO. 2026-07-131 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE 2, Brgy. Boco, Can-avid, Eastern Samar Deadline12 Aug 2026 13973285 26KK0058 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Banglay, Lagonglong, Misamis Oriental (124.820937°, 8.792758°) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13973286 ITB NO. 2026-07-135 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE 2, Brgy. Maca-anga, Llorente Eastern Samar Deadline12 Aug 2026 13973287 26KK0054 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium for Salay Community College), Barangay Poblacion, Salay, Misamis Oriental (Phase 2) (124.795856°,8.861206°) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13973288 ITB NO. 2026-07-133 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL, Brgy. 13, Dolores, Eastern Samar Deadline12 Aug 2026 13973289 Invitation to Bid for THE IMPROVEMENT OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM LEVEL III AT BARANGAY MALASIN, MACONACON, ISABELA Deadline14 Aug 2026 13973290 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE DRYING PAVEMENT AT DAO, CAGALUAN Deadline12 Aug 2026 13973291 ITB NO. 2026-07-134 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) PHASE 2, Brgy. Quezon, Gen. MacArthur, Eastern Samar Deadline12 Aug 2026 13973292 26AH0118 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sonson Ongkit, Mangatarem, Pangasinan (15.77726528, 120.3016567) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13973304 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall Phase V Deadline14 Aug 2026 13973305 CRN 097-REHAB RD BRIDGE-ANGELES-MLUPA-CEO-INFRA-2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13973950 26DB0077 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction Deadline12 Aug 2026 13973951 25PK0081 – BASIC EDUCATIONAL FACILITIES FUND (BEFF) (BATCH 1) - LAST MILES SCHOOLS PROGRAM - BONONG PRIMARY SCHOOL, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline12 Aug 2026 13975448 26KK0055 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Sugbongcogon Community College), Barangay Poblacion, Sugbongcogon, Misamis Oriental (124.788559°, 8.949162°) Deadline12 Aug 2026 13975449 26KK0050 – Construction of Multipurpose Building/Evacuation Center, Barangay Poblacion, Lagonglong, Misamis Oriental Deadline12 Aug 2026 13975454 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INORGANIC FERTILIZER WETTABLE POWDER FOR DISTRIBUTION TO RICE FARMERS IN HYBRID SEEDS AREAS FOR CY2026 Deadline12 Aug 2026 13975937 26HG0124 - Improvement of Various Road segments in Brgys. Hagnaya, Maño, Poblacion, Looc, Lambusan and Tambongon affected by sinkholes and faultlines in San Remigio, Cebu Deadline13 Aug 2026 13975958 Procurement of Premium Commercial Rice as Tokens for Purok Day under the Strengthening and Institutionalization of the Purok System Deadline12 Aug 2026 13976035 CONTRACT ID NO. 26O00012 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Pavement Markings) along EDSA/Kamuning Flyover - (S05597LZ) Chainage 000 - Chainage 735 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13976352 3LSSM2026A-278 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline13 Aug 2026 13976727 One (1) Lot - Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, and Commissioning of Magnetic Resonance Imaging (MRI) for the Use of SJMC Deadline17 Aug 2026 13976729 CONTRACT ID NO. 26O00014 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Pavement Markings) along EDSA/P. Tuazon Underpass – (S05601LZ) – Chainage 000 – Chainage 278 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13976731 INVITATION TO BID: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) BRAND NEW PICK-UP SERVICE VEHICLE FOR THE MUNICIPAL PLANNING DEVELOPMENT OFFICE OF STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline17 Aug 2026 13976737 25D00348-CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTERS - ATIMONAN, QUEZON (PHASE 2) Deadline18 Aug 2026 13976841 Procurement of INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS: Camp John Hay Museum Deadline19 Aug 2026 13976842 Flood Control at Barangay Bagawang, Pandan, Catanduanes Deadline19 Aug 2026 13976843 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Sandayong Sur, Danao City Deadline19 Aug 2026 13976844 26LD0043 - Widening of Bridge - Sinaragan Br. (B00140MN) along Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Section), Davao del Sur Deadline20 Aug 2026 13976845 26LD0051 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, San Agustin-Ruparan Barangay Irrigators Development Association (SARBIDA), City of Digos, Davao del Sur (125.324280 Deadline20 Aug 2026 13976846 26DK0060 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction (Completion) Deadline20 Aug 2026 13976847 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW MINI BACK HOE EXCAVATOR WITH EXTRA DIGGING BUCKET Deadline20 Aug 2026 13976849 26BG0094:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Ma Deadline27 Aug 2026 13976850 Contract ID No. 26NC0036 -Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Barangay San Isidro, San Francisco, Agusan del Sur(125.96572,8.48833) Deadline20 Aug 2026 13976851 26LD0064 (Re-bid) - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Piape, Padada, Davao del Sur (125.371290°, 6.648840°) Deadline25 Aug 2026 13976852 Rehabilitation of Sports Centre and Facilities at Parkview Homes Barangay Sun Valley, Parañaque City Deadline27 Aug 2026 13977869 PROCUREMENT OF EXTENDED DETECTION AND RESPONSE (XDR) WITH MANAGEMENT DETECTION AND RESPONSE (MDR) SERVICES Deadline13 Aug 2026 13977871 3LSSM2026A-280 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline13 Aug 2026 13977873 supply and delivery of commercial rice Deadline19 Aug 2026 13978585 26LD0024 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Social Hall), Inyam Pintuan Asbang Multipurpose Cooperative (IPAMCO), Barangay Asbang, Matanao, Davao del Sur (125.117694°, 6.64 Deadline20 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us