Philippines Tenders - 24 July 2026 (Page 1 of 2)

305 tenders published in Philippines on 24 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 July 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Energy.

This is page 1 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13979636 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF COMMUNITY-BASED EARLY WARNING SYSTEM FOR 10 BARANGAYS Deadline17 Aug 2026 13979788 FABRICATION OF TENTS FOR TEMPORARY MARKET STALLS – 102 UNITS Deadline19 Aug 2026 13979810 Lease of Security Printing Machines and Finishing Equipment with Operational and Technical Support System Within a Secured Facility (PB-17-26) Deadline17 Aug 2026 13979839 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR DRIER @ TAMVILCA Deadline20 Aug 2026 13979840 REHAB OF SOLAR DRIER @ P-6 (SERVICES) Deadline20 Aug 2026 13979841 REHAB OF SOLAR DRIER @ P-2 Deadline20 Aug 2026 13979843 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE WITHIN COVERED COURT Deadline17 Aug 2026 13979851 Labor and materials for the construction of Solar Dryer, Barangay Galicia, Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline17 Aug 2026 13979853 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PEDESTAL AND INSTALLATION OF 22 UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline17 Aug 2026 13980274 26F00501 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - T Deadline13 Aug 2026 13980275 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide-Tertiary Roads-Majayjay-Lucban Rd-(S01679LZ) K0118+855-K0118+882 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13980276 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide-Secondary Roads-Pagsanjan-Lucban Rd-(S01672LZ) K0101+197-K0101+230 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13980277 26F00547 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Deadline13 Aug 2026 13980279 Rehabilitation of Brgy Road, Brgy. Saugan, Daram, Samar Deadline17 Aug 2026 13980280 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT, CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD WITH 2.50 WIDTH AND 200MM THICK AT BARANGAY TAGABAS ILAYA, CATANAUAN, QUEZON Deadline18 Aug 2026 13980283 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide-Secondary Roads-Pagsanjan-Lucban Rd-(S01672LZ) K0095+949-K0096+000 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13980297 Labor and Materials for the Improvement of Drainage and Concreting of Road Shoulder Deadline13 Aug 2026 13980298 IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF ROAD AT SITIO BALANAY, BARANGAY SAN JOSE, SAN JACINTO, PANGASINAN Deadline18 Aug 2026 13980302 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide-Secondary Roads-Pagsanjan-Lucban Rd-(S01672LZ) K0104+837-K0104+860 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13980303 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Concreting of Barangay Road Proper, Brgy. Alaminos, Madalag, Aklan Deadline13 Aug 2026 13980304 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD IN BARANGAY LABNEY, SAN JACINTO, PANGASINAN Deadline18 Aug 2026 13980305 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROJECT, CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD WIDTH 2.5M WIDTH AND 200MM THICK, BARANGAY DOONGAN IBABA, CATANAUAN, QUEZON Deadline18 Aug 2026 13980567 Contract ID No. 26IJ0073 OO1: REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, AND LANDSLIDE – SECONDARY ROADS, CALBAYOG – CATARMAN RD. – K0785+(-261) – K Deadline14 Aug 2026 13980568 Concreting of Circumferential Road, Phase II, Brgy. Danawan, Surigao City Deadline14 Aug 2026 13980569 Concreting of Farm to Market Road at Barangay Sta. Teresa, Bagamanoc, Catanduanes Deadline19 Aug 2026 13980720 Rehabilitation of Barangay Road with Canal along Carlos L. Pizarro, Sr. Street, Poblacion-Del Rosario, Pilar, Bataan Deadline13 Aug 2026 13980721 26NE0086 (Negotiated) - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations Brgy. Bayanihan via Brgy. San Jose Road leading to Mount Palhi, (1+231.39 Deadline13 Aug 2026 13980722 Concreting of FMR (Mateo Diclihon-Lourdes Buyuccan Section) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13980723 Concreting of Bungsi-Calaagus Road at Sitio Tagaytay, Barangay Bungsi, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline14 Aug 2026 13980724 26DK0099 – Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Deadline17 Aug 2026 13980725 ROAD CONCRETING WITH DRAINAGE CANAL @ ZONE 02 CATARAUAN, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline17 Aug 2026 13980726 CONCRETING OF POCTOL BARANGAY ROAD, BRGY POCTOL, UNISAN, QUEZON Deadline17 Aug 2026 13980727 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT DIFFERENT FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline17 Aug 2026 13980761 26DK0100 – Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Deadline17 Aug 2026 13980804 26HA0089 – Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Tertiary Roads – Tagbilaran City-Corella-Sikatuna-Loboc Rd – K0003 + 025 – K0004 + 0 Deadline14 Aug 2026 13981105 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INTELLIGENT OR SMART (ROBOTIC) TOTAL STATION WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES (PBGOODS-26-009) Deadline17 Aug 2026 13981107 Conservation and Restoration of Gabaldon Building Lot 2 at Leon Central Elementary School, Leon, Iloilo Deadline17 Aug 2026 13981109 PURCHASE OF ORGANIC PLANT SUPPLEMENT Deadline17 Aug 2026 13981111 PROCUREMENT, DEVELOPMENT AND IMPLEMENTATION OF INTEGRATED DOCUMENT MANAGEMENT SYSTEM AND RECORDS REPOSITORY Deadline17 Aug 2026 13982099 Contract ID No. 26IJ0072 CSSP: (SIPAG) CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY TOMOGBONG – BARANGAY CALUNDAN, STA. 0+960 – STA. 3+960, SAN JORGE, SAMAR Deadline14 Aug 2026 13982100 26DI0091 - Construction of Road including Drainage, Barangay San Vicente STA 0+000 - STA 0+600, San Pedro City, Laguna Deadline14 Aug 2026 13982101 Concreting of Barangay Road from Kanluma to Sitio Mahayahay, Bongon - Straight Contract Deadline13 Aug 2026 13982102 CB(B)- 26-058 (CEO-INFRA) Road Concreting of Purok 6 to Acelo Badelles Memorial School, Purok 6, Brgy. Tipanoy, Iligan City Deadline13 Aug 2026 13982103 FURNISHING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD OF BRGY. SUPA,TIGBAUAN, ILOILO Deadline13 Aug 2026 13982105 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF MANABO – BOLINEY ROAD Deadline13 Aug 2026 13982106 IMPROVEMENT/REHABILITATION OF LOCAL ROADS Deadline14 Aug 2026 13982107 Concreting of Caidquid-Tongatong Road at Barangay Caidquid, Mambusao, Capiz Deadline14 Aug 2026 13982108 26DI0093 - Construction of Road including Drainage, Barangay Dela Paz Sta. 0+000 - Sta 1+321, Biñan City, Laguna Deadline14 Aug 2026 13982109 Re-Bidding for the Construction of Slope Protection, Sitio Pagtung-an West, Barangay Casit-an Deadline17 Aug 2026 13982110 26DK0097 – Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Deadline17 Aug 2026 13982111 Invitation to Bid for Upgrading/Concreting of Local Roads/FMR/Circumferential Road Deadline17 Aug 2026 13982112 Improvement of Farm to Market Road, Pilar Deadline17 Aug 2026 13982113 Concreting of Agawa-Ambaguio Farm-to-Market Road (Phase 1) Deadline17 Aug 2026 13982114 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION OF CREEK IN BARANGAY LABNEY, SAN JACINTO, PANGASINAN Deadline18 Aug 2026 13982115 26FG0076 - Construction of Road, Barangay Calawit, San Jose, Camarines Sur Sta.0+000 – Sta.0+500 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13982116 26FG0077 - Road Widening Along Pili-Tigaon-Albay Bdry Rd K0476+569 – K0478+000 Tigaon, Camarines Sur Deadline18 Aug 2026 13982117 CONSTRUCTION & REHABILITATION OF PROPER-LAGBONG BATO ACCESS ROAD, BARANGAY DULANGAN Deadline24 Aug 2026 13982587 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Concreting of Uncemented Pavement of NPD at NBHA, Sangley Point, Cavite City Deadline13 Aug 2026 13983551 Supply and Delivering of Food Packs for BADAC Symposium Deadline29 Jul 2026 13984081 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERIES FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR SY 2026-2027. LOT 4 (ISULAN, ESPERANZA & LAMBAYONG) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984083 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERIES FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR SY 2026-2027. LOT 3 (PRESIDENT QUIRINO, LUTAYAN & COLUMBIO) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984085 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERIES FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR SY 2026-2027. LOT 1 (BAGUMBAYAN & KULAMAN) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984138 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERIES FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR SY 2026-2027. LOT 5 (PALIMBANG & KALAMANSIG) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984139 PROCUREMENT OF GROCERIES FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR SY 2026-2027. LOT 2 (LEBAK) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984140 MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984141 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD ITEMS USED FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM OF CDC LEARNERS GOOD FOR 120 DAYS Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984142 Provision of Food for Various Activities of Parole and Probation Administration Office Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984144 Procurement of Food Supplies (Frozen Processed Foods and Pork & Beef) for use of Tarlac Provincial Hospital (Rebid) Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984313 PROCUREMENT OF MEAT PRODUCTS FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR 2026-2027 (LOT 2) COLUMBIO & PRES. QUIRINO Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984314 PROCUREMENT OF MEAT PRODUCTS FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR 2026-2027 (LOT 6) KULAMAN Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984315 PROCUREMENT OF MEAT PRODUCTS FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR 2026-2027 (LOT 9) LUTAYAN Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984316 PROCUREMENT OF MEAT PRODUCTS FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR 2026-2027 (LOT 10) PALIMBANG Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984317 PROCUREMENT OF MEAT PRODUCTS FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR 2026-2027 (LOT 5) KALAMANSIG Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984318 PROCUREMENT OF MEAT PRODUCTS FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR 2026-2027 (LOT 7) LAMBAYONG Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984319 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS AND SNACKS TO BE SERVED DURING INFORMATION DISSEMINATION OF ORDINANCES Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984321 PROCUREMENT OF MEAT PRODUCTS FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR 2026-2027 (LOT 1) BAGUMBAYAN Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984326 PROCUREMENT OF MEAT PRODUCTS FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR 2026-2027 (LOT 8) LEBAK Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984327 PROCUREMENT OF MEAT PRODUCTS FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR 2026-2027 (LOT 3) ESPERANZA Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984502 CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY LANDFILL FACILITIES (Construction of MRF, RCA & Medical Waste) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984514 Concreting of Pathway Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984515 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING @ BRGY. DALAPANG, LABANGAN ZDS Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984516 26F00520 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984517 REHABILITATION OF OLD MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984519 PURCHASE OF FARM MACHINERIES Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984520 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE/RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984521 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE/RESCUE VEHICLE (PICK-UP) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984524 Purchase of Construction Materials for Installation of Solar Street Light Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984525 LINE-ITEM PROCUREMENT OF AGRICULTURAL MACHINERIES Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984527 PURCHASEOF DUMPTRUCK Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984528 3LSSM2026A-289 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984529 3LSSM2026A-283 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984530 26NE0091 (Negotiated) - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Carmen, Loreto, Dinagat Islands (10.356944, 125.580833) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984531 Construction of 1 Storey 3 Classroom with Bundled School Furniture at San Manuel Elementary School Barangay San Manuel, Echague, Isabela Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984532 Construction of 1 Storey 3 Classroom with Bundled School Furniture at Echague East Centarl School Barangay San Fabian, Echague, Isabela Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984533 PURCHASED OF 2 UNITS QUICK RESPONSE VEHICLES Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984534 26DP0082 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Suppor Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984536 Contract ID No. 26IJ0071 CSSP: BIP – CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COMPLETION), BARANGAY SIGO, CALBAYOG CITY, SAMAR (124.503949,12.229621) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984537 Contract ID No. 26IJ0069 CSSP: BIP – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SINANTAN, CALBAYOG CITY, SAMAR (124.653394,12.135708) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984538 26DP0083 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Suppor Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984539 Contract ID No. 26IJ0068 CSSP: BIP – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BAYO, CALBAYOG CITY, SAMAR (124.471962,12.2735) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984540 26DP0080 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984541 Purchase of one (1) unit Agricultural Drone Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984542 UPLB-RES-014-08-26, SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR CEAT-DCHE Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984543 Procurement of Special Commercial Rice with Delivery for the Implementation of Food Assistance Program for Indigent Individuals/ Families in Tabuk City @ City Mayor’s Office, Tab Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984546 Barangay Patient Transport Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984547 Supply and Delivery of Construction and Electrical Materials (Streetlights) for City Engineer’s Office Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984548 Construction of Seawall, Brgy. Libuac, Surigao City Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984549 Installation of Solar Lights, Phase II at Sitio Balibayon, Brgy. Rizal, Surigao City Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984550 Construction of Tourism Park Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984551 INVITATION TO BID FOR RENOVATION OF CAGAYAN DE ORO/MISAMIS ORIENTAL TWIN REGISTRIES OF DEEDS BUILDING Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984552 PACKAGE 26-51: CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ARCADE 1 BUILDING Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984553 PACKAGE 26-50: BARANGAY FACILITIES DEVELOPMENT Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984554 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STREETLIGHTS AND ELECTRICAL MATERIALS FOR THE CITYWIDE STREETLIGHTS REHABILITATION AND MAINTENANCE Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984555 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF WORKS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF KADIWA CONSOLIDATION CENTER AT BRGY. POBLACION, GOVERNOR GENEROSO, DAVAO ORIENTAL Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984556 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONCRETING OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT ROSE STREET – PHASE II AT BRGY. STO. TOMAS,LORETO,ADS Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984557 26DK0102 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction (Completion) Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984558 Procurement of Connection Design Software with Component - Based Finite Method (CBFEM) Capability Deadline19 Aug 2026 13984559 26DK0096 – Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of M Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984560 PROCUREMENT OF ICT-RELATED SUPPLIES, MATERIALS, AND EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984561 26DK0103 – Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of M Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984562 Construction of Footbridge, Sitio Diwani, Barangay Rivera Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984563 Proposed 2-Storey Multi-Purpose Building (Youth Development Center and Family Development Center) Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984564 PR NO. 26-06-366 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF EARTHQUAKE RECORDING INSTRUMENT (ERI) AT CORE A AND CORE B OF THE SENATE BUILDING IN PASAY CITY Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984565 Procurement of Executive Laptops for PEZA Board of Directors (PEZA-HO-2026-06) Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984566 PB- PROCUREMENT OF HYDROSTATIC TESTING, REPAINTING, AND REPAIR OF MEDICAL OXYGEN TANKS/CYLINDERS IB No. 2026-30 Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984567 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNPLASTICIZED POLYVINYL CHLORIDE (UPVC) PIPES AND OTHER FITTINGS FOR PIPELINE REHABILITATION Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984568 Lot Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of One (1) 4K Laparoscopic Tower with ICG Imaging System and One (1) Integral Electrosurgical Unit Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984569 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, and Testing of Esophagoscopy Set for Adult and Pediatric Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984570 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF THE UPGRADING OF THE EXISTING 322 CU.M. STEEL BOLTED GROUND WATER STORAGE TANK TO 510 CU.M. CAPACITY Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984571 IMPROVEMENT OF MOLAVE LEISURE PARK Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984572 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Ten (10) Patient Warming System Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984573 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of One (1) Fast Cycle High Temperature Instrument Sterilizer with Tray Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984574 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Cryosurgical System for Endobronchial Biopsy, Transbronchial Biopsy, Recanalization, Devitalization an Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984575 Procurement of Works for the Construction of Goat House for Goat Multiplier Farm (By Lot) Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984576 IMPROVEMENT OF DRRM BLDG., AT BARANGAY CENTRO 1, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984577 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 1,000 heads Grower Pigs Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984578 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), Pob. Weste Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984579 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984580 Installation of Flood Lights for Farm to Market Road (82 units), various barangays Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984581 Desilting of Irrigation Canal, Suyo Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984582 Improvement of Kabuluan Communal Irrigation System, Coscosnong Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984583 Concreting of Brgy. Covered Court Flooring (Phase II), Brgy. Poblacion-2, Daram, Samar Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984584 Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy, Burgos, Daram, Samar Deadline17 Aug 2026 13984585 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW FIRE TRUCK PENETRATORS Deadline18 Aug 2026 13984586 26FG0078 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Zone 4 Barangay Genorangan, Lagonoy, Camarines Sur 13.785319, 123.543395 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13984587 Repair and Rehabilitation of BOQ Davao Station Damaged by Earthquake Deadline18 Aug 2026 13984588 Supply & Delivery of 23 pcs Canopy Tent with Design for Donations to Brgy. I-Pob., Buenavista, Mahalang, Mambagaton & Talaban, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Aug 2026 13984589 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION OF CREEK – PHASE 1 AT SITIO PANDEL, BARANGAY GUIBEL, SAN JACINTO, PANGASINAN Deadline18 Aug 2026 13984590 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE WATER GATE OF CREEK IN BARANGAY SAN JUAN, SAN JACINTO, PANGASINAN Deadline18 Aug 2026 13984591 CONSTRUCTION OF STREETLIGHTS WITHIN POBLACION AREA, SAN JACINTO, PANGASINAN Deadline18 Aug 2026 13984592 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE VEHICLE (TYPE 1 AMBULANCE) Deadline18 Aug 2026 13984593 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment (Desktop Computer) to be used at the Pampanga State University Mexico Campus Deadline18 Aug 2026 13984594 Procurement of Supply and Installation of Solar Panels in All Buildings of the Supreme Court, Manila Deadline18 Aug 2026 13984595 Procurement of End-to-End DevSecOps Platform for 3 Years Deadline18 Aug 2026 13984596 PRN 094-MOTOR VEHICLE-LEDIPO-CVO-MO-GOODS-2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13984598 Improvement of Barangay Site (Purok 4- Pimmadek) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984621 PROCUREMENT OF MEAT PRODUCTS FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR 2026-2027 (LOT 4) ISULAN Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984622 Contract ID No. 26IJ0070 CSSP: BIP – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY HINUGACAN, GANDARA, SAMAR (124.80175,11.973549) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984623 Procurement of 45,000 pieces Coffee Robusta Certified Seedlings (w/ tag) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984625 26DP0086 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Suppor Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984626 Construction of Irrigation System (Jose Tayaban – Alfredo Culhi) (Maria Udi-e-Celia Tayaban) (Nardo Malan-uya to Alonzo Ananayo) (Jerome Buyuccan – Simeon Ananayo) Purok 1 � Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984627 26DI0094 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Dila, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna (14.289983°, 121.119595°) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13984635 Purchase of materials for the Continuation/Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Sta. Margarita, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984643 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 3 LAYERS CONCRETE BLEACHERS AT GYM OF BRGY. DAAN SUR ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984645 26F00517 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leadi Deadline13 Aug 2026 13984702 PROCUREMENT OF FIFTEEN (15) UNITS AMBULANCE Deadline18 Aug 2026 13984703 PRN 084-FURNITURE-GTDL VALACE-GOODS-2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13984704 PRN 083-FURNITURE-MAR VALACE-GOODS-2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13984705 PB-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR NEONATAL CENTER IB No. 2026-32 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13984706 COMPLETION OF PURA PRODUCTIVITY CENTER BRGY. POBLACION 2, PURA, TARLAC Deadline18 Aug 2026 13984707 CONSTRUCTION OF MP BUILDING AT SAWAGA E/S (PHASE II), BRGY. VIOLETA Deadline19 Aug 2026 13984708 Phacoemulsification Machine Deadline19 Aug 2026 13984709 CONSTRUCTION OF MEETING HALL @ P18 Deadline20 Aug 2026 13984710 CONSTRUCTION OF CR @ P-12 (SERVICES) Deadline20 Aug 2026 13984711 CONSTRUCTION OF MEETING HALL @ P-8 Deadline20 Aug 2026 13984716 REHAB OF HEALTH CENTER @ P-16 Deadline20 Aug 2026 13984718 CONCRETING OF PATHWAY PROPER Deadline21 Aug 2026 13984719 Construction of 1-Storey, 3-Classroom with Bundled School Furniture at Labrador Elementary School, Labrador, Malabuyoc, Cebu Deadline24 Aug 2026 13984720 CONTRUCTION OF PNP COMPAC LINTANGAN, SIBUCO, ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline24 Aug 2026 13984721 Supply and Delivery of Heavy Equipment Deadline25 Aug 2026 13984723 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Day Care Center (Sta. Monica Deadline26 Aug 2026 13984724 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST / INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE FORMULATION OF THE CALUMPIT CLIMATE AND DISASTER RISK ASSESSMENT (CDRA), C Deadline26 Aug 2026 13984725 ITB: Procurement of INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS: LOAKAN PEDESTRIAN NETWORK Deadline02 Sep 2026 13985783 Procurement of Motor Vehicle (Mini Bus) for CTU Moalboal Campus Deadline17 Aug 2026 13985829 Supply & Delivery of various materials for Construction of Drainage Canal Purok 3 Deadline14 Aug 2026 13985831 26DI0084 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Magsaysay, City of San Pedro, Laguna (14.337700°, 121.032689°) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13985832 26DP0084 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Deadline14 Aug 2026 13986029 Purchase of materials for the Construction of Evacuation Center (7m x 9m) at Barangay Sta. Margarita, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline13 Aug 2026 13986030 Purchase of Materials for the Proposed Rehabilitation of Muzon Health Center Deadline31 Jul 2026 13986031 Procurement of Various Materials for the Improvement/Rehab of Multi- Purpose Gymnasium Deadline31 Jul 2026 13986032 PB-08-04-26 Procurement of Construction Materials and Supplies For Repairs and Maintenance City Government Buildings at Tagum City(PR#100-26-06-01534) Deadline18 Aug 2026 13986039 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Construction of Two (2) Units 40-Footer Container Van BOQ Deadline13 Aug 2026 13986304 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Construction of NLC Armory at NLC, NSPL, FSF, Cavite City Deadline13 Aug 2026 13986310 26PL0093 – CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Interjurisdictional Roads and/or Bridges (roads and/or Bridges that traversing multiple Deadline13 Aug 2026 13986314 JOB ORDER “Construction of River Control (Continuance Construction of Boulder Dike at Southern Side of Banica River from Station 0+382.19 to Station 0+614.19 going Downstream), B Deadline13 Aug 2026 13987684 Invitation to Bid for Repair and Strengthening of Seawall-5% LDRRM Fund (Capital Outlay) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13987685 26F00518 CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline13 Aug 2026 13987686 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline13 Aug 2026 13987687 101-26-0799 - AUTOMOTIVES LUBRICANTS FOR PROVINCIAL ENGINEERS VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENTS Deadline27 Jul 2026 13987688 Supply and Delivery of RTL White Leghorn for use under Livestock and Poultry Program Deadline31 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us