Philippines Tenders - 24 July 2026 (Page 2 of 2)

305 tenders published in Philippines on 24 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 July 2026, across industries like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, IT-Software, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medical Consumables, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 2 of 2 for tenders published in Philippines on 24 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, IT-Software, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Medical Consumables, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

13987689 Procurement of Video Production Services for the Balik Scientist Program (BSP) Institutional and Testimonial Videos Deadline30 Jul 2026 13987690 INSTALLATION OF CCTV Deadline14 Aug 2026 13987691 Procurement for the printing and delivery of reading materials for Key Stage 1 at the Schools Division Office in San Pedro City. Deadline28 Jul 2026 13987692 Procurement of Replacement and Installation of Watershed Instrumentation for the Existing Monitoring System at DENR Regional Offices Deadline17 Aug 2026 13987693 CONSTRUCTION OF MEETING HALL @P-23 Deadline20 Aug 2026 13987694 26LD0177 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Community Learning Center), Purok Neptune, Sitio Balutakay, Barangay Managa, Bansalan, Davao del Sur (125.273611°, Deadline25 Aug 2026 13987883 CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY LANDFILL FACILITIES (Ground Preparation/Site Development and Excavation for the Proposed Sanitray Landfill Facilities)) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13987884 CB(B)- 26-057 (CEO-INFRA) Completion of 2 Storey 4 Classroom Building for NAPOCOR Elementary School, Brgy. Maria Cristina, Iligan City Deadline13 Aug 2026 13987888 Labor and Materials for the Proposed Gate and Fence at Barangay Covered Court Deadline13 Aug 2026 13987889 26DI0086 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Roque, City of San Pedro, Laguna (14.367180°, 121.063760°) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13987890 (2026-153) CONSTRUCTION OF NURSERY FACILITY UNDER HVCD PROGRAM FY 2025 CONTINUING Deadline14 Aug 2026 13987891 26DI0085 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Bucal, City of Calamba, Laguna (14.188925°, 121.169268°) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13987892 26DP0085 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Suppor Deadline14 Aug 2026 13987893 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Therapeutic Apheresis Machine Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988032 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Additional Supplies for Serbisyo sa Barangay Deadline13 Aug 2026 13988033 JOB ORDER “Rehabilitation/Construction of Steel Footbridge, Barangay Candau-ay to Barangay Cadawinonan” Deadline13 Aug 2026 13988034 PURCHASE OF FARM INPUTS AND IMPLEMENTS Deadline13 Aug 2026 13988035 FURNISHING OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR WATERPROOFING AND REPAIR OF OPEN SPACES WITHIN THE CAPITOL BUILDING Deadline13 Aug 2026 13988036 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE/RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline13 Aug 2026 13988037 PROCUREMENT OF COMMUTER VAN (PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE) Deadline13 Aug 2026 13988038 CP 2026-39 BIDDING FOR LEASE OF SERVICES FOR FECALYSIS AND FECAL OCCULT BLOOD ANALYSIS WITH THE USE OF A FULLY AUTOMATED ANALYZER C/O HSO Deadline14 Aug 2026 13988039 3LSSM2026A-290 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline13 Aug 2026 13988040 Construction of 1 Storey 3 Classroom with Bundled School Furniture at Dugayong Elementary School Barangay Dugayong, Echague, Isabel Deadline13 Aug 2026 13988041 26DI0088 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Market Area, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna (14.318805°, 121.112146°) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13988042 26DP0081 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Suppor Deadline14 Aug 2026 13988043 26DI0092 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Bucas Center), Barangay Balibago, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna (14.297818°, 121.107611°) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13988044 26DI0090 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Palo Alto, City of Calamba, Laguna (14.188890°, 121.117987°) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13988045 Various repairs of CSTRC facilities-Typhoon UWAN damages Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988046 26BG0096: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Mult Deadline11 Sep 2026 13988047 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Equipment for the DOST CL RSTL under OneLab Project 2026 Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988048 Procurement of Executive Laptops for PEZA Management Committee (PEZA-HO-2026-05) Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988049 CONTINUATION OF GENDER RESPONSIVE, CLIMATE CHANGE ADAPTIVE AND DISASTER RESILIENT COVERED COURT AT BRGY. MABUNGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, GUMACA, QUEZON Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988050 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) UNIT STANDARD ECCD CENTER AT BARANGAY MILIGAN, MOLAVE, ZDS Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988051 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Five (5) Sliding Stretcher Cart Hydraulic with Manual Lateral Transfer and High Back Rest Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988052 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Blood Bank Two (2) Door Refrigerator Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988053 Lot Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of One Hundred (100) Units Infusion Pump with Twenty-Five (25) Docking Stations, with Seven (7) Central Infusion M Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988054 Labor and materials for the Improvement of Gabaldon Building, Ilog, Elementary School, Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988055 Desilting of Irrigation Canal (DIMASAMA), Dili, Mantanas Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988056 Purchase of Fuel for the use of Municipal Service Vehicle of Ilog. Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988057 Labor and materials for the Cabling, Supplies & Installation of LAN, CCTV, Telephone Intercom system & Fire Alarm System for New Municipal Hall Building, Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988058 CONSTRUCTION OF FOOTBRIDGE IN KALILAYAN RIVER, UNISAN, QUEZON Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988059 Improvement of Wharf , Brgy. Mayabay, Daram, Samar Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988060 Straight Contract for the Supply & Installation of Hybrid Solar Power Generation System at Multi-Purpose of Brgy. Mahalang, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Aug 2026 13988061 CONSTRUCTION OF MP BUILDING AT AVINCA, BRGY. CASISANG Deadline19 Aug 2026 13988062 ITB FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS FOR THE PUBLIC ATTORNEY'S OFFICE Deadline25 Aug 2026 13988335 Supply and Delivery of Labor and Materials for the Fabrication and Installation of Lube Oil Racks and Shelves in Warehouse Nr 35 of NSDS Deadline13 Aug 2026 13988336 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ANTI-RABIES VACCINE FOR ANIMAL BITE PATIENTS Deadline13 Aug 2026 13988337 RFQ FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF TONER CARTRIDGES FOR THE PUBLIC ATTORNEY'S OFFICE Deadline13 Aug 2026 13988338 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC CEMETERY PHASE III Deadline13 Aug 2026 13988339 INSTALLATION OF STAND-BY GENERATOR SET WITH AUTOMATIC TRANSFER SWITCH (ATS) AT APD HEADQUARTERS Deadline13 Aug 2026 13988340 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE/RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline13 Aug 2026 13988341 Accommodation for use in the Conduct of the 4th National Agriculture and Fisheries Technology Exhibition (NAFTE) in Albay under 2026 Modernization Fund (Rebidding) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13988342 (2026-154) CONSTRUCTION OF GREENHOUSE UNDER ORGANIC AGRICULTURE PROGRAM FY 2025 CONTINUING Deadline14 Aug 2026 13988343 26JG0039-Rebid - Bridge Program - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Depili Br. (B01583MN) along Imelda-Bayog-Kumalarang-Lapuyan-Margosatubig Rd Deadline14 Aug 2026 13988344 Purchase and Delivery of Medicines and Medical Supplies for Dialysis Center II Deadline14 Aug 2026 13988345 REHABILITATION OF STREET LIGHTS Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988346 26DK0101 – Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988347 26DK0095 – Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of M Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988348 Construction of the New Municipal Town Plaza Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988349 DEMARCATION OF BOUNDARIES OF MARINE PROTECTED AREA (MPA) Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988350 26DK0098 – Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988351 PROCUREMENT OF INTERNET CONNECTIVITY PROJECT FOR 67 SELECTED SCHOOLS OF EASTERN SAMAR DIVISION Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988352 Completion of Four Storey Library Building, Bulanao Campus Phase III – Second Bidding Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988353 Construction of School Building & Facilities (School-based Teen Center) Of Anilao National High School Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988354 Concreting of Pathway, Sitio Dagandan, Barangay Oyang Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988355 Engagement of Services for the Boundary Demarcation of Paoay Lake Protected Landscape Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988356 26G0415G Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988357 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Digital Slitlamp with Camera and Applanation Tonometer Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988358 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of Seventy-Four (74) Units Infusion Pump with Seventy-Four (74) Units IV Stand Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988359 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 220 heads Cattle under the NLP-LEED Project Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988361 Construction of Barangay Health Station in Barangay Palili Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988362 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE FOR DRRM OPERATIONS, LGU, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988363 CONTRACT ID NO. 26O00013 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Pavement Markings) along EDSA/Kamuning Flyover (S05598LZ) - Chainage 210 - Chainage 720 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13988364 CONTRACT ID No.: 26-07-033 = PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR IMELDA RURAL HEALTH UNIT Deadline18 Aug 2026 13988365 Procurement of Janitorial Services Deadline18 Aug 2026 13988415 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Generator Sets (Phase VI) Deadline18 Aug 2026 13988464 Printing of Campus Publication (Magazines and Literary Folio) Rebidding Deadline18 Aug 2026 13988467 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VACCINES FOR 2ND SEMESTER OF FY 2026 USE (RE-BID) Deadline18 Aug 2026 13988468 Reflooring of Covered Court, Brgy. Calawan-an, Daram, Samar Deadline17 Aug 2026 13988469 Supply & Delivery of 1538 pcs Plastic Chair w/o arm for Donations to Brgy. I-POb., Buenvista, Mahalang, Mambagaton & Talaban, Himamaylan City Deadline18 Aug 2026 13988470 CONTRACT ID No.: 26-07-032 = PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR SIBUCO SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline18 Aug 2026 13988471 CONTRACT ID No.: 26-07-031 = PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR PIÑAN SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline18 Aug 2026 13988472 26R00012 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM: BRIDGE PROGRAM: WIDENING OF PERMANENT BRIDGES BINALBAGAN (BAGACAY) BR. (B00379NR) ALONG HINIGA Deadline18 Aug 2026 13988473 PRN 085-FURNITURE-JDM-GOODS-2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13988474 PB-REHABILITATION OF OXYGEN GENERATING PLANT’S EQUIPMENT, FIXTURES, ACCESSORIES AND PERIPHERALS IB No. 2026-31 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13988475 CRN 098-CONST-IMPVT-VCDRRMO TRAINING CTR-LDRRMF-INFRA-2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13988476 PRN 082-FURNITURE-MLUPA VALACE-GOODS-2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 13989153 Procurement of Consulting Firm for the Philippine Development Plan Deadline07 Aug 2026 13989157 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS LIVELIHOOD STARTER KITS FOR THE BAGUMBAYAN DOLE INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM (DILP) BENEFICIARIES Deadline13 Aug 2026 13989259 26DI0089 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Vicente, City of San Pedro, Laguna (14.357391°, 121.048272°) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13989272 PACKAGE 26-49: CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF BALAY NA SANTIAGO Deadline17 Aug 2026 13990827 26DI0087 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ibaba, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna (14.312289°, 121.116367°) Deadline14 Aug 2026 13990835 Improvement of Evacuation Center Deadline17 Aug 2026 13993424 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHTS Deadline20 Aug 2026 13993462 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE STOREY E-CLASSROOM BUILDING ROSARIO INTEGRATED SCHOOL Brgy. Rosario, Tandag City Deadline20 Aug 2026 13993465 FENCING OF MEETING HALL @ P-20 Deadline20 Aug 2026 13993466 FENCING OF MEETING HALL @ P-20 (SERVICES) Deadline20 Aug 2026 13993467 Procurement of Septic Tank Siphoning Services Deadline24 Aug 2026 13993468 Supply and Delivery of Various Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) Deadline24 Aug 2026 13993469 26LD0189 (Re-bid) - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Magsaysay, Davao del Sur (125.144892°, 6.749458°) Deadline25 Aug 2026 13993470 ITB FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF ALL-IN ONE CONTINUOUS PRINTER FOR THE PUBLIC ATTORNEY'S OFFICE Deadline25 Aug 2026 13993471 improvement/rehabilitation of building & other structure (San Ramon) Deadline26 Aug 2026 13993472 26BG0095:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Ma Deadline27 Aug 2026 13993473 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Sitio GSIS, San Martin De Porres, Parañaque City, 14.49516060027444, 121.04764366249569 Deadline27 Aug 2026 13993706 26HA0090 – Construction of Roads with Drainage System, Barangay Cogon, Barangay Booy and Barangay Taloto, Tagbilaran City, Bohol (Sta. 000+000.00 – Sta. 001 + 500.00) Deadline28 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us