Philippines Tenders - 27 July 2026 (Page 2 of 4)

606 tenders published in Philippines on 27 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 July 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy.

This is page 2 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14007446 Procurement of Various Goods and Grocery Items for the Supplementary Feeding Program for Daycare Children Deadline17 Aug 2026 14007449 Construction of Stage at Olivo Heights Ville - Straight Contract Deadline17 Aug 2026 14007450 Procurement of Seventeen (17) Units of BRandnew Hemodialysis Machine (Rebidding) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14007451 Rebid for the supply and delivery of ICT Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2026 14007456 Supply, delivery, installation, and commissioning of Hemodialysis Treatment Package for three(3) years with Fit Out Works (Cost per Treatment) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14007457 Proposed Widening of Drainage Canal, Purok 4, Barangay Limbon-limbon, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline17 Aug 2026 14007458 Proposed Construction and Improvement of Canal, Quezon St. Bridge to Corner Osmeña St. Barangay Libis, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline17 Aug 2026 14007459 Proposed Construction of Drainage, Lirio Compound, Barangay Bilibiran, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline17 Aug 2026 14007473 Proposed Construction of Canal, M. Oja Road, Barangay Mahabang Parang, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline17 Aug 2026 14007634 Proposed Improvement of Road and Canal, infront of San Clemente Village 2, Barangay Pag-asa, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline17 Aug 2026 14007656 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Slope Protection w/ Concrete Barrier at Sitio Olihao, Barangay Abaca, Cauayan, Negros Occidental Deadline17 Aug 2026 14007658 Procurement of Solid Waste Management Vehicle Deadline13 Aug 2026 14007659 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PATHWAY Deadline14 Aug 2026 14007935 Construction of Retaining Wall at LGU Area- Straight Contract Deadline17 Aug 2026 14007936 Proposed Development of material Recovery Facility, MRF, Barangay Libid, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline17 Aug 2026 14007937 Proposed Development of Eco Park at Barangay Calumpang, Binangonan Rizal Deadline17 Aug 2026 14008035 26DB0076 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction Deadline18 Aug 2026 14008066 26DB0056 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction Deadline18 Aug 2026 14008067 COMPLETION OF EVACUATION CENTER, JUNCTION, PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline19 Aug 2026 14008068 25M00116 - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Kurintem Br. (B02144MN) along Maharlika Highway (Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd), Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline20 Aug 2026 14008119 26KB0036Re-advertisement for Construction of Multipurpose Building (administration building), Brgy. Kiburiao, Quezon, Bukidnon Deadline17 Aug 2026 14008120 26KA0073 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Communal Ranch, Impasugong, Bukidnon (125.029862°, 8.302824°) Communal Ranch, Impasug-ong, Bukidnon Deadline18 Aug 2026 14008121 26DB0095 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Water System, Barangay Luntal, Taal, Batangas Deadline18 Aug 2026 14008122 26DB0099 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Water System, Barangay Dalima, Tuy, Batangas Deadline18 Aug 2026 14008123 26DB0105 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction Deadline18 Aug 2026 14008159 Proposed Construction of Concrete Canal and Cover, Purok 3 to Purok 4, Barangay Kaytome, Binangonan, Rizal Deadline17 Aug 2026 14008160 Supply and Delivery of Repair Parts for MBB Bo105 P1 (PA 223) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14008209 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY AT PUROK 2 Deadline03 Aug 2026 14008210 Construction of Concrete Barrier at Purok 1, Barangay Lipit Tomeeng, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline03 Aug 2026 14008211 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS AND OTHERS REQUIREMENTS FOR CONSTRUCTION / IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM ( DRILLING AT SITIO TIIF, BARANGAY TIGBAO) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14008212 26LD0184 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Digos Div Rd - K1563 + 438 - K1564 + 100 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14008213 26LD0085 Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay – Davao-Cotabato By-Pass Road - K1549 + (-810) - K1549 + 245, K1550 + 286 - K1550 + 633 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14008214 REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF APATAN-BALLAYANGON-WAGUD-ACIGA PROV'L ROAD, BALLAYANGON, PINUKPUK,KALINGA Deadline19 Aug 2026 14008215 26LD0203 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect) - K1586 + 945 – K1588 + 009, K1590 + 386 - K1590 + 486 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14008217 Supply & Delivery of Construction Materials and Supplies for the project Repair of Creek at Mana Pepang Village, Brgy. Rizal, Surigao City Deadline18 Aug 2026 14008224 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF KITCHEN OF EVACUATION CENTER AT BRGY. WRIGHT ,TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline17 Aug 2026 14008228 26DL0141 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM, ROAD WIDENING - PRIMARY ROADS, QUIRINO H-WAY - K0268 + 052 - K0268 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14008229 26DL0143 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM, ROAD WIDENING - PRIMARY ROADS, QUIRINO H-WAY - K0268 + 886 - K0268 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14008243 26DL0142 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM, ROAD WIDENING - PRIMARY ROADS, QUIRINO H-WAY - K0268 + 325 - K0268 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14008244 26DL0139 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM, ROAD WIDENING - PRIMARY ROADS, QUIRINO H-WAY - K0265 + 591 - K0265 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14008261 26LD0202 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect) - K1590 + 486 – K1591 + 300, K1592 + 100 - K1593 + 057 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14008524 Family Welfare Program -Procurement of Welfare Goods ( Rice ) for Distribution to people affected by Calamity and /or Crisis Situation Deadline17 Aug 2026 14008528 CONSTRUCTION OF STALLS FOR THE NIGHT MARKET, DULAG LEYTE Deadline14 Aug 2026 14008529 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE DEPARTMENTS OF OPHTHALMOLOGY, AND OBSTETRICS AND GYNECOLOGY Deadline18 Aug 2026 14008644 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL CONFERENCE ROOM Deadline13 Aug 2026 14008645 SUZUKI PICK UP 4X4 Deadline14 Aug 2026 14008646 Procurement of Grocery Items for the Implimentation of LGSF- FALGU Rice Distribution Project for the Indigent/ Vulnerable Individuals Deadline14 Aug 2026 14009164 25IK0104- Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF)- Conservation and Restoration of Gabaldon and other Heritage School Bldg. (Batch 1)- - Conservation and Restoration of Gabaldon a Deadline14 Aug 2026 14009165 26KB0022Re-advertisement for Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Salvacion, Kadingilan, Bukidnon (124.922737°, 7.614276°) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009166 Construction of Children's Park at Sitio Sunrise Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009167 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Laboratory Building at Barangay Isio, Cauayan, Negros Occidental Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009168 Labor and Materials for the Construction of VAWC Center at Barangay Poblacion, Cauayan, Negros Occidental Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009169 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF PAVILION AT MUNICIPAL CEMETERY, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline31 Jul 2026 14009170 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE ROOFING OF MDRRMO FABRICATION SHOP, LGU, MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline31 Jul 2026 14009171 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline10 Aug 2026 14009172 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL Deadline03 Aug 2026 14009173 RE-ROOFING OF ORAS MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline03 Aug 2026 14009174 PIDDIG-CIN-2026-07-053 Construction of Spillway for Tobacco Farmers in Barangay Tonoton Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009175 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT SINGLE CAB DROP SIDE MANUAL TRANSMISSION TRUCK FOR HAULING OF MATERIAL FOR THE BARANGAY PROJECTS AND MOBILIZATION AND DEMOBILIZATION AND FOR ANY BARANG Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009176 Invitation to Bid for the Establishment of Regional IT Center FY 2025 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009177 PIDDIG-CIN-2026-07-045 Improvement of Municipal Cemetery Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009178 IB NO. 26-119 ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY TUBES AND REAGENTS FOR INTERFERON GAMMA RELEASE ASSAY (IGRA) FOR MYCOBACTERIUM TUBERCULOSIS (MTB) COMPLEX Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009179 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANIMAL ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES CONSISTING OF THREE (3) LOTS TO BE USE FOR THE LIVESTOCK AND POULTRY PRODUCTION OF THE RESEARCH STATIONS (REBID) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009180 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009181 Procurement of Materials for Donation for Various Projects at Different Barangays, Province of Tarlac Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009182 Improvement of Sanitary Landfill-Bagbagotot Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009183 REPAIR OF JETMATIC PUMP Deadline18 Aug 2026 14009184 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UTILITY VEHICLE FOR NON-REVENUE WATER MANAGEMENT Deadline18 Aug 2026 14009185 26DB0090 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Water System, Barangay Bolbok, Taal, Batangas Deadline18 Aug 2026 14009186 26DB0093 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Water System, Sitio Ilaya, Barangay Gahol, Ta Deadline18 Aug 2026 14009187 26DB0102 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction Deadline18 Aug 2026 14009188 26DB0100 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Water System (Eastern Dao), Barangay Dao, Tuy Deadline18 Aug 2026 14009189 26DB0104 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction Deadline18 Aug 2026 14009190 26DB0084 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Tumalim, Nasugb Deadline18 Aug 2026 14009191 26KA0072 Construction of Water System, Barangay Bulonay, Impasug-ong, Bukidnon Barangay Bulonay, Impasug-ong, Bukidnon 2nd LD Deadline18 Aug 2026 14009192 Supply and Delivery of Various Plumbing Tools and Materials Deadline18 Aug 2026 14009193 CRN-03 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE AT OROSCO STREET Deadline27 Aug 2026 14009194 CRN-05 CONSTRUCTION OF WAITING SHED AT BRGY HEALTH CENTER ANNEX Deadline27 Aug 2026 14009195 CRN 02 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE COVER ALONG CANDIDO STREET Deadline27 Aug 2026 14009345 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Bleacher at Barangay Masaling, Cauayan, Negros Occidental Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009349 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay Pangian, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 14009350 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay Pisawak, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 14009351 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay S. Arabi, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 14009370 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay Bulacan, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 14009371 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay Malipot, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 14009378 Rehabilitation of Concrete Canal in Brgy. 02 Poblacion, Jipapad, Eastern Samar Deadline14 Aug 2026 14009379 Food Supplies-MSWD-Supplemental Feeding Deadline14 Aug 2026 14009380 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline14 Aug 2026 14009381 REPAIR/ IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline14 Aug 2026 14009382 PROCUREMENT OF HEAVY-DUTY DUMP TRUCK Deadline14 Aug 2026 14009383 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AT G. VALENCIA ST. BRGY. SIPSIPIN JALAJALA, RIZAL (PHASE 4) Deadline14 Aug 2026 14009384 Construction of Brgy. Puro Day Care Center Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009385 Purchase of Medicines to be dispensed for the patients of Cauayan District Hospital Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009442 Construction of Slope Protection with Lined Canal at Brgy. Domrog-Brgy. Sta. Fe Road, Gen. Macarthur, Eastern Samar Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009444 Labor and Materials for the Concreting of Drainage at Barangay Isio, Cauayan, Negros Occidental Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009445 CRN 01 CONSTRUCTION OF MORTUARY AT CENTRUM SUBDIVISION Deadline27 Aug 2026 14009504 Purchase of IT Equipment for Mayor’s, BOSS,4Ps, Assessor, PNP, MTO,Tourism, MHO, PWD, MPDC, COMELEC and MEO Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009759 Proposed Construction of Waste Water Treatment Facility at BPM, Barangay Libid, Binangonan Rizal Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009924 Construction of Material Recovery Facility and Installation of Glass Door for the USWAG Dialysis Center at San Isidro, Iloilo City (Bid No.26-090) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009973 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 20m x 30m Multi-Purpose Covered Court at Barangay Balagonan, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 14009979 3LSSM2026A-298 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline18 Aug 2026 14009982 Labor and materials for the construction of Football Field, Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline17 Aug 2026 14009983 3LSSM2026A-300 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline18 Aug 2026 14009990 Provision of Materials and Labor for the Construction of Protected Area Management Office (PAMO) Building located in Quibal, Peñablanca, Cagayan Deadline17 Aug 2026 14010505 Supply and Delivery of Nutritious Food Products for School-Based Feeding Program FY 2026 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14010506 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS E-NUTRIBUN FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR 2026-2027 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14010508 PR No. 100-2026-1264 Rebid Item-Procurement of PCDO’s various Catering Services with Hotel Accommodation for the Cooperative Continuing Education Program for Third Quarter Deadline18 Aug 2026 14010509 3LSSM2026A-294 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline18 Aug 2026 14010510 3LSSM2026A-304 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline18 Aug 2026 14010511 3LSSM2026A-296 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline18 Aug 2026 14010512 3LSSM2026A-295 Food Supplies Expenses Deadline18 Aug 2026 14010530 Batang Surigaonon: Tianggehan sa Boulevard 2026 (Lot 1-6) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14010760 Concrete Fencing of Barangay Compound Deadline14 Aug 2026 14010763 Hardware Materials for the Proposed 6.0m x 9.0m Barangay Hall at Barangay Balagonan, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline13 Aug 2026 14010764 ACQUISITION OF CALIBER 9MM FMJ, CALIBER 40 S&W FMJ, CALIBER .357 FMJ, AND CALIBER .380 FMJ AMMUNITION FOR OPERATIONAL USE OF NBI AGENTS AND SPECIAL INVESTIGATORS Deadline13 Aug 2026 14010765 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Four-Wheel Tractor under HVCDP 2026 Deadline14 Aug 2026 14010766 CONCRETE OF PATHWAY (ZONE 3) Deadline14 Aug 2026 14010767 26HA0091 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Banlasan, Barangay Cabudburan, Barangay Catmonan, Barangay Mandaug, Barangay Talisay, Bar Deadline14 Aug 2026 14010768 26HA0095 – Completion of Tagbilaran City Coliseum at Brgy. Dampas, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline14 Aug 2026 14010769 Construction of Drainage System at Juarez Drive Corner Don Toribio and Natividad St., Tetuan, Z.C Deadline17 Aug 2026 14010770 Construction of Drainage System at Monalisa Alavar Drive, Don Alfaro Tetuan, Zamboanga City Deadline17 Aug 2026 14010771 IMPROVEMENTS OF THE BARANGAY-OWNED COTTAGES AND FUNCTION HALL Deadline17 Aug 2026 14010772 Completion of ASIST Sports Complex Deadline03 Sep 2026 14010773 Purchase of 2 pcs aircondition Deadline02 Dec 2026 14010774 Engagement of security guard services for CY 2026 Deadline29 Dec 2026 14010775 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) EMERGENCY RESPONSE TRUCK Deadline16 Apr 2027 14010776 26M00122 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Nuro, Upi, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 14010777 26M00128 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Rempes, Upi, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 14010778 26M00133 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tubuan, Datu Blah T. Sinsuat, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 14010779 26M00134 - Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Simuay Seashore, Sultan Mastura, Maguindanao del Norte (124.225566700, 7.3071092) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14010780 26M00130 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ruminimbang, Barira, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 14010781 26M00116 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Kalanganan 2, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 14010782 26M00125 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion 1, Parang, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 14010783 26M00117 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Langeban, Kabuntalan, Maguindanao Del Norte (124.364207,7.112964) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14010784 26M00170 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Barangay Manarapan, Kapawalan, SGA, BARMM Deadline18 Aug 2026 14010785 26M00166 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Mahad Street, Barangay Poblacion, Buluan, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline18 Aug 2026 14010786 3LSSM2026A-131 Procurement of Other Professional Services (Procurement of Services of a Certification Body (CB) for the ISO 9001:2015 Quality Management System (QMS) Certification Deadline18 Aug 2026 14010787 Consultancy Services for the conduct of Greenhouse Gas Inventory of Pasay City (REI2026-005) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14010788 26HN0061 -CSSP: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (4 Storey 24 Classroom) at Cor Deadline20 Aug 2026 14010789 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Lot and Line Consumables FY 2026 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14010790 COMPLETION OF POTABLE DRINKING WATER SYSTEM AT ADMINISTRATION CENTER AND CENTRAL EDUCATIONAL SITE AND SERVICES (DESIGN-AND-BUILD SCHEME)/0788-26 Deadline24 Aug 2026 14010791 Construction of (two) 2-storey Multi Purpose Building (Pag Asa Center), Valley 5, Brgy. San Antonio, Parañaque Deadline27 Aug 2026 14010792 25CSHA0001 (Re-bidding) - Conduct Of Traffic Impact Assessment (TIA) Of Intersection Improvements Within Tagbilaran City Deadline27 Aug 2026 14010793 26HA0092 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Dao, Barangay Poblacion and Barangay Totolan, Dauis, Bohol (DAO- 9.579240N, 123.815871E, Deadline28 Aug 2026 14010821 Supply and Delivery of Repair Parts for MBB Bo105M (PA 203) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14010831 Supply and Delivery of Repair Parts for Robinson R44 Clipper ll (PA 202) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14010845 25M00111 - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Brar Br. (B02142MN) along Maharlika Highway (Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd), Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline20 Aug 2026 14010858 25M00083 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Santa Clara Elementary School, Barangay Santa Clara, Kalamansig, Sultan Kudarat Deadline20 Aug 2026 14010884 Supply and Delivery of Repair Parts for Cessna 172M (PA 072) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14010886 Supply and Delivery of Repair Parts for Cessna 172N (PA 891) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14011325 26M00200 - Construction of Bolebak - Pansud Alternate Road Sta. 0 + 000 - Sta. 2 + 670, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat Deadline18 Aug 2026 14011339 26H00034 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System, Network Development Program, Construction of Flyovers/ Interchanges/ Underpasses/ Long Span Br Deadline21 Aug 2026 14011815 INSTALLATION OF 11 WATER TANKS IN VARIOUS BUILDINGS, UPV MIAGAO CAMPUS (UPV-IB-2026-007) Deadline14 Aug 2026 14011826 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline14 Aug 2026 14011830 Labor and Materials for the Improvement of Old Municipal Building at Barangay Poblacion, Cauayan, Negros Occidental Deadline17 Aug 2026 14011950 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Floor Mounted Airconditioning Unit of Barangay Tayud, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline17 Aug 2026 14012025 26M00165 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Paglat, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline18 Aug 2026 14012214 IMPROVEMENT OF MPH COVERED COURT Deadline13 Aug 2026 14012430 R8 26-02-0276 (Re-bidding) “DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL LINES SINGLE PHASE (PHASE 1) at RFAPC – Babatngon, Leyte” Deadline17 Aug 2026 14012431 Purchase of 1 Unit Brand New Disaster Emergency Response Vehicle (VAN) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14012432 26M00126 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion 2, Parang, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 14012433 Procurement of Consulting Services for the ECCD Research Studies on the Impact Evaluation of the LMIEP Training and Review of the Standards and Guidelines for Center-Based Program Deadline18 Aug 2026 14012440 26M00129 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Rosary Heights 13, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 14012441 26M00118 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Maitong, Kabuntalan, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 14012442 25M00253 - Construction of Pedestrian Overpass, Digos-Makar Road, Barangay Tinagacan, General Santos City, K1638+643, General Santos City Deadline20 Aug 2026 14012443 25M00246 (Re-Publication) - Construction of Flood Control Structure at Pangi River (Upstream), Kiamba, Sarangani Deadline20 Aug 2026 14012444 Construction of Two (2) Storey Multi-Purpose Building (Livelihood Centre) at Barangay San Antonio/Valley 5, Parañaque City Deadline27 Aug 2026 14012637 PR26-045: One (1) Lot Contract of Service for Provision of Information Technology and General Support Services Personnel Deadline18 Aug 2026 14012638 26M00120 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Minabay, Barira, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013076 26M00164 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Pagalungan, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013880 IB-Goods-023-2026 - Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for the use of Provincial Health Office Deadline17 Aug 2026 14013881 SDO-SEF-26-OE-0930B PROCUREMENT OF LASER PRINTER Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013882 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL I Deadline31 Aug 2026 14013883 PURCHASE OF DUMPTRUCK Deadline31 Aug 2026 14013884 COMPLETION OF ACADEMIC BUILDING Deadline03 Sep 2026 14013889 BAC NO. 2026-G26 Procurement of IT Equipment Deadline17 Aug 2026 14013890 BAC NO. 2026-D53 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2026 14013891 UPGRADING AND RETROFITTING OF SEWERAGE TREATMENT PLANT Deadline17 Aug 2026 14013892 Repair and Waterproofing Works at Condo 9 Roof Deck Deadline17 Aug 2026 14013893 PROCUREMENT OF VEGETABLE PRODUCTS FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR 2026-2027 (LOT 1) BAGUMBAYAN & KULAMAN Deadline17 Aug 2026 14013894 Rehabilitation of 4-Storey 20 Classroom at TCT-AR Foundation Integrated Farm School (Bid No.26-088) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14013895 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED MONOBLOC CHAIRS AND MONOBLOC TABLES WITH PRINT FY 2026 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14013896 REPAIR OF THE CEAFA BUILDING CANOPY AND ROOF DECK-REPOST Deadline17 Aug 2026 14013897 PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE AND SANITARY PACKS FOR PREGNANT AND LACTATING MOTHERS FY 2026 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14013898 PROVISION FOR BALIK ESKWELA PROGRAM FY 2026 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14013899 Construction of 3 Storey Office Building of Mangaldan Water District Deadline17 Aug 2026 14013900 Supply and delivery of fuel for LGU-owned vehicles, machinery and equipment consumption and use in the Municipality of Biri, Northern Samar Deadline17 Aug 2026 14013901 DIS-26-952-B IT EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013902 CONSTRUCTION OF OUTDOOR SPORTS FACILITIES AT RECLAMATION AREA (PHASE II) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013903 Construction of Flood Control in Brgy. Domrog, Gen. MacArthur, Eastern Samar Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013904 Design and Build for 200 Cubic Meter Glass-Fused to Steel-Bolted Tank in Barangay Lurugan Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013905 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies & Equipment for OCBO and BPLO, CMO, Surigao City Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013906 GOODS-CB-2026-48 Procurement of Steel Poles, Conductors and Transformers for the Zamboanga del Sur Support for Barangay Electrification Program CY 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013907 GOODS-CB-2026-47 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines for ZDSMC-HIV and AIDS Core Team Patients Supplies Use (CY-2026) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013908 Supply & Delivery of Diesel Power Generator Set Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013909 3LSSM2026A-305 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013932 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT OF BARANGAY MINI GARBAGE DUMP TRUCK FY 2026 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14013933 3LSSM2026A-293 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013934 Supply and Delivery of Purified Rabies Vaccine and Other Supplies & Materials Deadline17 Aug 2026 14013935 Procurement of Medical Supplies per Clinical Department with IB N0. PB-GOODS 2026-020 Deadline18 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us