Philippines Tenders - 27 July 2026 (Page 3 of 4)

606 tenders published in Philippines on 27 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

This is page 3 of 4 for tenders published in Philippines on 27 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14013936 BACKHOE LOADER RENTAL (PR-2026-1061-00073) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013937 OFFICE CONSUMABLES (PR-2026-1011-00056) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013938 BACKHOE LOADER RENTAL (PR-2026-1061-00062) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013939 PURCHASE OF WELL-MILLED COMMERCIAL RICE @10 KILOS PER BAG Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013940 PHO-26-649-B LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013941 26M00124 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion 1, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte (124.256926,7.225713) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013942 26LD0133 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Food Hall/Social Hall), Digos City Wharf, Dawis, Digos City, Davao del Sur (125.377586°, 6.731969°) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013944 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) LOT OF BIOMEDICAL CALIBRATION TEST EQUIPMENT IB No. 2026-05 BAC C Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013945 26LD0196 - Construction of Multipurpose Building of Early Child Development Center, Digos City, Davao del Sur (125.308218°, 6.748230°) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013946 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF KABUHAYAN STARTER KIT Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013947 P.R No. 26-07-0784: Purchase of Twenty-Five (25) Units Flood Pump Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013948 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Brand New Additional Stage Lighting Fixtures and Control System at the ICC Convention Hall Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013949 PROCUREMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013950 26LD0091- Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Punta Piape, Padada, Davao del Sur (125.382228°, 6.640339°) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013951 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT – PAGLAUM VILLAGE, BARANGAY SUGOD Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013952 CONSTRUCTION OF RESERVOIR Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013953 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013954 3LSSM2026A-308 Training Expenses Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013955 3LSSM2026A-299 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013956 Bonok-bonok Marajaw Karajaw Tourism, Culture & Arts Celebration (Lot 1-7) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013957 3LSSM2026A-309 Training Expenses Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013958 GOODS-CB-2026-50 Procurement of Pure Breed Wagyu Cattle Breeder for the Zamboanga del Sur Wagyu Farm and Sorghum Production Project CY 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013959 3LSSM2026A-303 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013960 3LSSM2026A-302 Office Supplies Expenses Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013961 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ATHLETIC MATERIALS FOR THE DIVISION & REGIONAL MEET Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013962 Supply & Delivery of Commercial Rice use for Different Barangays, CMO, Surigao City Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013963 Supply & Delivery of General Merchandise use for City Officials & Employees Night (Lot 1-5) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013964 Procurement of Infrastructure Project for Installation of Alternative Energy Power Source Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013965 Supply & Delivery of Gen. Merchandise use for 56th Charter Day Celebration (Lot 1-10) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013966 GOODS-CB-2026-49 Purchase of Agricultural Supplies for the Zamboanga del Sur Gulayan ng Bayan Program CY-2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013967 3LSSM2026A-301 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline18 Aug 2026 14013968 Construction of One-Storey School Building at Pingan Elementary School, Brgy. Pingan, Gen. MacArthur, Eastern Samar Deadline19 Aug 2026 14013969 26DI0104 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Sinalhan, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna (14.328941°, 121.114079°) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14013970 26DI0105 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Macabling, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna (14.302993°, 121.100589°) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14013971 26DI0097 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Biñan, City of Biñan, Laguna (14.262038°, 121.052880°) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14013972 26DI0096 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Sirang Lupa, City of Calamba, Laguna Deadline24 Aug 2026 14013973 26DI0099 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Cuyab, Phase 2, San Pedro City, Laguna (14.370523°, 121.057689°) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14013974 26DI0101 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Golden City Phase 3 Subdivision, Barangay Dila, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna (14.291405°, 121.116320°) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14013975 26DI0106 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Malitlit, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna (14.272434°, 121.107676°) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14013976 CONCRETING OF BRGY. PATHWAY Deadline24 Aug 2026 14013977 ANESTHETICS, MUSCULO-SKELETAL SYSTEM, NERVOUS SYSTEM AND NERVEOUS SYSTEM (ANALGESICS) DRUGS AND MEDICINES (P.R. NO. 2026-07-1211) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14013978 PURCHASE OF SOLAR LIGHTS TO BE DISTRIBUTE TO VARIOUS SITIOS AND PUROK WITHIN THE VICINITY OF BARANGAY SAN JUAN TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline27 Aug 2026 14013979 CRN-04 IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE AND IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT ANTONIO OROSCO COMPOUND Deadline27 Aug 2026 14013980 CONSTRUCTION OF CLARO CORTEZ ELEM. SCHOOL MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, BRGY. CLARO CORTEZ, BAYUGAN CITY, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline27 Aug 2026 14013981 Purchase of IT Equipment and Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2026 14013982 26HA0093 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Mantatao, Barangay Calunasan, Barangay Desamparados and Barangay San Isidro, Calape, Bohol (Mantatao � Deadline28 Aug 2026 14014012 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014013 REBIDDING OF THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR OPERATING ROOM Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014014 Procurement of Ambulance Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014016 Construction of Day Care Center (Moralong DCC) Phae-1 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014018 BAC NO. 2026-D50 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014020 C-001-2026 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMERCIAL BUILDING Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014023 BAC NO. 2026-D52 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014025 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014027 Public Bidding for the Procurement of One (1) Unit - CD4 Analyzer Machine for the City Health Office - HIV/AIDS Control Program under ITB No. RC-2026-019 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014029 IMPROVEMENT OF LEARNING CENTER Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014031 PURCHASE OF BRGY. THREE WHEELED VEHICLE Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014033 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY OUTPOST (PHASE 1) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014036 REPAIR OD DAMAGED BARANGAY GYMNASIUM Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014038 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014040 IMPROVEMENT AND REHABILITATION OF AFVDBCD BUILDING Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014042 PROCUREMENT OF VEGETABLE PRODUCTS FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR 2026-2027 (LOT 4) ISULAN, ESPERANZA & LAMBAYONG Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014044 PROCUREMENT OF VEGETABLE PRODUCTS FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR 2026-2027 (LOT 3) PALIMBANG & KALAMANSIG Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014047 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS REGULAR RICE FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) FOR SY 2026-2027 (LOT 3) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014049 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS REGULAR RICE FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) FOR SY 2026-2027 (LOT 2) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014051 Labor and Materials for the Improvement of Barangay Gymnasium Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014053 LOT 1: 243 ln.m. General Pest Control (GPC) Services, etc. (2 items), LOT 2: 627 ln.m. General Pest Control (GPC) Services, etc. (2 items) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014075 REHABILITATION OF PATHWAYS, CLUSTER D AT PUROK 3, BARANGAY TADLAC, LOS BAÑOS, LAGUNA Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014076 26MD0048 – Construction of 1-Storey 1-Unit 2-Classroom School Building, Damalasak Primary School (207530) Barangay Damalasak, Pikit, Cotabato Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014077 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS IRON FORTIFIED RICE (IFR) FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR 2026-2027 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014078 SOLAR PANEL SYSTEM (NEW MUNICIPAL BUILDING) – MAKINA, BALETE, BATANGAS Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014079 DA7-08-FOD-L-26-2938: Supply, Delivery of Various Agri-Veterinary Supplies, Layer Chicken with Cage and Shed (44 modules) (Re-Bid) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014080 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Power System Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014081 PROCUREMENT OF MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT(SUPPLY,INSTALLATION,TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF ELEVATOR SYSTEM FOR CAAT BUILDING 2) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014082 Rehabilitation of 2 Storey 14-Classroom at Quintin Salas Elementary School (Bid No.26-083) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014083 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL SUPPLIES FY 2026 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014084 PROVISION ON STOCKPILE FY 2026 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014086 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES, VAWC OFFICE SUPPLIES AND TRAINING/SEMINAR KIT FY 2026 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014087 Water Testing and Sampling for Household and Water Resources for Bacteriological Testing (Second Bidding) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014088 Rehabilitation of 1-Storey 7 Classroom Building at Bolilao Elementary School (Bid No.26-089) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014089 PROCUREMENT OF SMART INVERTER GASOLINE GENERATOR FY 2026 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014090 PROCUREMENT OF FIRE SAFETY SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FY 2026 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014091 Construction of Drainage System at Brgy. Yulo Drive, Arevalo, Iloilo City (Bid No.26-074) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014092 Upgrading of Electrical System at MV Hechanova Memorial School (Bid No.26-087) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014093 Construction of Drainage System at Brgy. Quintin Sala, Jaro (Bid No.26-086) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014094 Construction of Gym at Brgy. Tacas, jaro (Bid No.26-085) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014095 PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENTS (ICT) FY 2026 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014097 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, ICT AND CCTV EQUIPMENT FY 2026 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014098 PROCUREMENT OF COFFINS WITH FUNERAL SERVICES FOR INDIGENT (BID No. CMB-213A-A) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014099 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR LINGGO NG NBBS PROPER FY 2026 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014100 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures for the use of Municipal Health Office Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014101 Improvement of School Vehicle/Pedestrian Facility and Security Facility at Navais-Borres Elementary School (Bid No.26-078) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014102 Repainting of Isulan Integrated Terminal Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014103 Rehabilitation/Improvement of School Building-Lopez Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014104 CLUSTER 4: CONSTRUCTION OF BRGY. HEALTH CENTER PHASE 3 & PHASE 1 - ATULAYAN & SABANG, CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER - BALESIN - BRGY. ATULAYAN, SABANG & BALESIN, POLILLO, QUE Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014106 Supply and delivery of supplies and materials for the Livelihood Grant (starter pack) for Eco/Tote Bag Making Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014107 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HAULING VEHICLE Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014108 PHO-26-877-B GO/EMERGENCY BAG Deadline18 Aug 2026 14014109 IB-2026-GOODS-023-01-0727 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS EAR, NOSE, AND THROAT – HEAD AND NECK SURGERY (ENT-HNS) IMPLANTS AND TREATMENT CHAIR THROUGH FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline18 Aug 2026 14014110 IB 2026- 19: Procurement of brand-new LED Walls for Benguet State University – La Trinidad Campus. Deadline17 Aug 2026 14014111 101-26-0805 - MECHANICAL ADVANCE ROPE SYSTEM Deadline30 Jul 2026 14014112 101-26-0807 - REPAIR OF INBOARD MOTOR 140HP Deadline30 Jul 2026 14014113 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline31 Jul 2026 14014114 2026-07-3320 Procurement of Dairy Breeder Animals (Female) Deadline04 Aug 2026 14014115 Construction of Drainage Canal (Mango Street) Deadline05 Aug 2026 14014116 PB 2026-043 IMPROVEMENT OF FARMERS MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER (TOPPING, EXTENSION OF COVERED COURT)-LESSEB Deadline04 Aug 2026 14014117 Improvement of Water Supply/Construction of Elevated Water Tank at Multi-Purpose Building Deadline05 Aug 2026 14014118 CGSD-26-FFRSE-0737B SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING AUTOMATIC RESCUE DEVICE (ARD) FOR VARIOUS ELEVATOR UNITS FOR QUEZON CITY HALL Deadline18 Aug 2026 14014770 Supply and Delivery of Tires and Batteries to be used for the maintenance of Light Vehicles and Heavy Equipment Deadline18 Aug 2026 14014834 Supply and Delivery of Drugs, Medicine and Vitamins for the constituents of the City of Carcar Deadline18 Aug 2026 14014916 Purchase of MEDICINE Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015129 26M00113 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bintan, Talitay, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline19 Aug 2026 14015130 26M00114 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bugasan Sur, Matanog, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline19 Aug 2026 14015135 25M00103 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Lower Taviran, Mother Kabuntalan, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline19 Aug 2026 14015136 Procurement of Equipment for the PIO Expansion and Rebranding G-2026-005 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14015309 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS NUTRI COOKIES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR 2026-2027 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015350 Supply and Delivery of Food for Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015651 26BG0083:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline20 Aug 2026 14015652 26BG0086:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi Deadline20 Aug 2026 14015653 26BG0081:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Evacuation Centers/ Public Health Facilities - Construction of Eva Deadline20 Aug 2026 14015654 Supply and Delivery of Repair Parts for Robinson R44 Raven ll (PA 201) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14015655 26BG0088:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction/Rehabilitation of Mul Deadline20 Aug 2026 14015656 25BG0232: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Building - Isabela State Univ Deadline20 Aug 2026 14015657 25BG0255: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Mult-Purpo Deadline20 Aug 2026 14015658 26LG0053 - Construction of MPB (Pintatagan Fire Sub-Station) in Banaybanay, Davao Oriental (Brgy. Pintatagan) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14015660 26LG0049 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building including Facilities (Community Center), Mati City, Davao Oriental (126.215961°, 6.950673°) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14015667 Consulting Services for the Mainstreaming of DRRM-CCA to City Plans: Formulation Of The Pasay City Shelter Plan 2026-2034 for 4-man months (REI2026-006) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14015674 26LG0051 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Bldg., Brgy. Ilangay, Lupon, Davao Oriental Deadline20 Aug 2026 14015683 26CSCJ04 Procurement of Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Studies/ Preliminary and Detailed Engineering/ Economic Analysis/ Technical Studies/ Traffic Impact Ass Deadline21 Aug 2026 14015686 ORD PABAC2-048-26-PROCUREMENT OF PISTOL, 9MM Deadline25 Aug 2026 14015687 26H00028 – Construction of 1STY3CL School Building, Loon South National HS, Cuasi, Loon, Bohol Deadline28 Aug 2026 14015688 26HA0086 – Construction of MPB (Bohol International Convention Center), Panglao, Bohol Deadline28 Aug 2026 14015689 26HA0094 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Ilijan Norte, Barangay Genonocan, Barangay Panadtaran, Barangay Pinayagan Norte, Barangay Talenceras a Deadline28 Aug 2026 14015866 SUPPLY OF SCOREBOARD, SHOT CLOCK AND PORTABLE SPEAKER FOR USE OF 19 BARANGAYS OF ABORLAN Deadline18 Aug 2026 14015877 Procurement of Supply, Delivery & Commissioning of Solar Street Lights with Poles Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015878 IMPROVEMENT/REPAIR OF OLD BRGY. MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015879 CONSTRUCTION OF PATHWAY PUROK 1 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015880 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Extension) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015881 Supply and Delivery of Nutribuns Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015882 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS REGULAR RICE FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) FOR SY 2026-2027 (LOT 1) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015883 Construction of Drainage System at Brgy. Benedicto, Jaro (Bid No.26-076) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015884 Procurement of Premium Commercial Rice as “Palit Basura Program”, Tokens for Summit and Incentives for Enforcers during Various Activity under the Solid Waste Management 5 Prog Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015885 Construction of Drainage System at Brgy. San Jose, Jaro, Iloilo City (Bid No.26-075) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015886 PROVISION FOR DRUGS AND MEDICINES INCLUDING MEDICAL SUPPLIES, GAD MEDICINES FOR LACTATING MOTHER AND REPRODUCTIVE WOMEN AND SENIOR CITIZEN'S MEDICINES FY 2026 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015887 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS CLUSTER 1-2026 (BILA) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015888 PHO-26-261-B PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP Deadline18 Aug 2026 14015889 OCM-LDRRMF(CLIMATE)-26-EM-0730B EVENTS MANAGEMENT FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF A COMPREHENSIVE HEAT ACTION PLAN FOR QUEZON CITY AND IMPLEMENTATION OF PILOT HEAT ACTION PLAN INTERVENTIONS Deadline18 Aug 2026 14015890 HEALTH-26-ITPAP-0859B PROCUREMENT OF UNSHIELDED TWISTED PAIR (UTP) CABLE AND OTHERS Deadline18 Aug 2026 14015891 PR No. 100-2026-1297 Procurement of Veterinary Kit with Animal, Zoological Supplies for PVET Deadline18 Aug 2026 14015892 PROCUREMENT OF QUICK RESPONSE VEHICLE (CUSTOMIZED WITH ACCESSORIES), BANATE, ILOILO Deadline18 Aug 2026 14015956 26-BELEN-03: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EQUIPMENT FOR THE COMMUNITY EMPOWERMENT THROUGH SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY (CEST) PROGRAM, BRGY. BELEN, LEYTE, LEYTE Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015957 The Construction of Slope Protection with Lined Canal at Brgy. Domrog-Brgy. Sta. Fe Road, Gen. Macarthur, Eastern Samar Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015958 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF NVQSD CENTRAL OFFICE AND VQS Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015959 CONSTRUCTION/REPAIR OF BRGY TANOD OUTPOST Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015960 BAC NO. 2026-D54 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015961 CONSTRUCTION OF VAWC OFFICE Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015962 Supply and Delivery of Well-milled Rice (10kg per pack) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015963 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE FOR COVERED COURT AND REPAIR COMFORT ROOM Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015964 26GPI0003 - Purchase of Spare Parts and Lubricants for Use in the Preventive Maintenance of Service Vehicles and Heavy Equipment - P.R. No. 2026-07-120 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015965 Rehabilitation of Concrete Canal with Cover in Brgy. 03 Poblacion, Jipapad, Eastern Samar Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015966 PROCUREMENT OF VEGETABLE PRODUCTS FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR 2026-2027 (LOT 5) PRESIDENT QUIRINO, LUTAYAN & COLUMBIO Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015967 PURCHASE/DELIVERY OF ASSORTED MEDICINES & MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015968 Improvement of Gym at Brgy. Sinikway, Lapuz (Bid No.26-091) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015969 PROVISION OF LABOR, MATERIALS, EQUIPMENT RENTAL AND OTHER INCIDENTALS NEEDED FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF SPRING DEVELOPMENT PROJECT IN BRGY. BARBAQUESO, CARASI, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015970 Rehabilitation of Valeria Extension at City Proper (Bid No.26-082) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015971 Improvement of Residential Complex at Brgy. San Isidro, Jaro (Bid No.26-084) Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015972 Procurement of Board and Lodging for the Conduct of EOC (Emergency Operation Center) Training and Workshop - 3 days Deadline17 Aug 2026 14015974 26M00127 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion 4, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 14016009 26M00019 (Re-Publication) - Preventive Maintenance - Awang-Upi-Lebak Rd - K1850 + 000 - K1855 + 000, Dato Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline19 Aug 2026 14016360 PROCUREMENT OF VEGETABLE PRODUCTS FOR HOT MEALS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP FOR 2026-2027 (LOT 2) LEBAK Deadline17 Aug 2026 14016532 IB-Goods-022-2026 - Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the use of Provincial Health Office Deadline17 Aug 2026 14016533 PROCUREMENT OF 12-CHANNEL CCTV PACKAGE WITH INCLUSIVE INSTALLATION SERVICES Deadline17 Aug 2026 14016534 IB-Goods-025-2026 - Supply and Delivery of Hospital Equipment for the use of Provincial Health Office Deadline17 Aug 2026 14016569 PROCUREMENT OF BARANGAY HALL DECORATION FY 2026 Deadline17 Aug 2026 14016579 Bonok-bonok Marajaw Karajaw Bundak Music Festival 2026 (Lot 1-7) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14016580 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT FIRE RESCUE TRUCK Deadline18 Aug 2026 14016581 25BG0253: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Mult-Purpo Deadline20 Aug 2026 14016582 25BG0254: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Mult-Purpo Deadline20 Aug 2026 14016583 25M00069 (Re-Publication) - Improvement of Intersections along Maharlika Highway (Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd) - K1766 + 367, K1766 + 585, K1767 + 258, Isulan, Sultan Kudarat Deadline20 Aug 2026 14016584 Supply and Delivery of Repair Parts for Cessna 172L (PA 071) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14016585 Supply and Delivery of Repair Parts for Cessna 150L (PA 101) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14016586 REHABILITATION/PAINTING OF CARANAS MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline24 Aug 2026 14016587 26DI0100 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pulong Santa Cruz, City of Santa Rosa, Laguna (14.278190°, 121.082245°) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14016588 26DI0098 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court 1 and 2), Town and Country Southville, Barangay Sto. Tomas, Biñan City, Laguna (14.306290°, 121.070324°) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14016589 26DI0095 - Construction of New Bridge, Barangay Nueva STA 30+711, San Pedro City, Laguna Deadline24 Aug 2026 14016590 26DL0144 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM, BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILD Deadline01 Sep 2026 14016615 CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION Deadline17 Aug 2026 14016617 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT LIFTING MACHINE Deadline17 Aug 2026 14016619 Rehabilitation/Construction of Child Development Center (CDC)-Casilagan Nortr Deadline17 Aug 2026 14016694 PHASE 2 OF PERIMETER FENCE AND ADMINISTRATION BUILDING Deadline24 Aug 2026 14016708 CRN-06 CONSTRUCTION OF OUTPOST FOR TANOD FOR PEACE AND ORDER Deadline27 Aug 2026 14016710 PROPOSED ILLUMINATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS AT LUCIA NAVAL ST. AND MAYOR E.I. CRUZ ST. BARANGAY SAN JUAN TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline27 Aug 2026 14016801 3LSSM2026A-306 Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline18 Aug 2026 14016817 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY-DUTY PLASTIC PALLET TO BE USED AT THE DA-ROS WAREHOUSES UNDER RICE BANNER PROGRAM Deadline19 Aug 2026 14016827 25BG0252: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Mult-Purpo Deadline20 Aug 2026 14016838 26DI0103 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building - Barangay Hall, Brgy. Tagapo, Sta Rosa, Laguna (14.318790°, 121.102844°) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14016870 26M00123 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Orandang, Parang, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline18 Aug 2026 14016871 26M00119 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mataya, Buldon, Maguindanao Del Norte (124.371234800,7.5032349) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14019578 Procurement of Software for Building Design and Detailing Tools use for Engineering Office Deadline17 Aug 2026 14019592 PROCUREMENT AND INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) LOT OF CCTV CAMERAS WITH 2 MONITORS AND OTHER ACCESSORIES FY 2026 Deadline17 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us