Philippines Tenders - 29 July 2026 (Page 1 of 3)

420 tenders published in Philippines on 29 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 July 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Energy, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Energy, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Telecom, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Management Consultancy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14046767 Installation of IP Public Address System (BRGY. TINGUB 02-2026) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14046802 26LD0199 - Construction and Rehabilitation of Multi-purpose Building (Provincial Engineering Perimeter Fence) in Brgy. Matti, Digos City, Davao del Sur Deadline20 Aug 2026 14047447 Contract ID No. : 26OB0195 - Improvement of Taguig Disability Resource and Development Center, Brgy. North Signal, Taguig City Deadline18 Aug 2026 14047448 Contract ID No. : 26OB0167 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Sports Facilities and Site Development (JLO) at Barangay Lower Bicutan, Taguig City (Phase 6) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14047669 Contract ID No. : 26OB0157 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizen Building) at Barangay Sta Ana, Pateros, 14.5433690,121.0701849 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14047670 Contract ID No. : 26OB0163 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Sta. Ana, Taguig City, 14.5259740,121.0743963 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14047671 Contract ID No. : 26OB0208 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility along Laguna Lake Highway (C-6 Road), Barangay Lower Bicutan, Taguig City, 14.489219, 121.062712 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14047672 Contract ID No. : 26OB0169 - Rehabilitation of Yakap Center with Site Development at Brgy. Calzada Tipas, Taguig City Deadline20 Aug 2026 14047673 Contract ID No. : 26OB0150 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall) at Barangay Rizal, Taguig City, 14.538797, 121.063626 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14047674 Construction of One Story Makeshift School Building-Vicente L. Pimentel, Sr. National High School Brgy. Quezon, Tandag City Deadline24 Aug 2026 14047675 Design and Build for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Officers Dormitory under Public Bidding No. 2026-003-I Rebidding Deadline25 Aug 2026 14047676 Construction of two (2) storey Multi-Purpose Building at San Antonio Valley 9, Brgy. San Antonio, Parañaque City Deadline25 Aug 2026 14047677 26DI0067 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Malaban, Biñan City, Laguna (14.354068°, 121.086786°) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14047678 26HG0131 - BIP - Public Water Supply System, Rehabilitation of Water System, Barangay Luy-a, Medellin, Cebu Deadline27 Aug 2026 14047679 26HG0133 - BIP - Public Water Supply System, Rehabilitation of Water System, Barangay Antipolo, Medellin, Cebu Deadline27 Aug 2026 14047680 Repair and maintenance of other stucture (Covered court) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14049420 Contract ID No. : 26OB0144 - Rehabilitation of Road at MPC St. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+480), Reyes St.c, Dinguinbayan St. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+155), Cotas St. (Cha Deadline18 Aug 2026 14049426 Contract ID No. : 26OB0189 - Rehabilitation of Road at Maharlika Road, A. Bonifacio Ave. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+383) at Barangay Upper Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline18 Aug 2026 14049427 Contract ID No. : 26OB0189 - Rehabilitation of Road at Maharlika Road, A. Bonifacio Ave. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+383) at Barangay Upper Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline18 Aug 2026 14049430 Contract ID No. : 26OB0142 - Rehabilitation of Romantic Road Interior (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+328) at Barangay Sta. Ana, Taguig City Deadline18 Aug 2026 14049432 26GFI0007 Purchase of Materials for the Replacement of Severely Damaged Portland Cement Concrete Pavement (PCCP) along Jct. Milagros-Baleno-Lagta Road and for the Rectification of Deadline18 Aug 2026 14049435 26GFI0007 Purchase of Materials for the Replacement of Severely Damaged Portland Cement Concrete Pavement (PCCP) along Jct. Milagros-Baleno-Lagta Road and for the Rectification of Deadline18 Aug 2026 14049446 Contract ID No. : 26OB0162 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Hall), Barangay Sta. Ana, Taguig City, 14.5260928,121.0743326 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14049450 Contract ID No. : 26OB0162 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Hall), Barangay Sta. Ana, Taguig City, 14.5260928,121.0743326 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14049452 Contract ID No. : 26OB0165 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizen and PWD Center) at Barangay Rizal, Taguig City, 14.539503, 121.063638 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14049453 Contract ID No. : 26OB0192 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Plaza II, Barangay Central Signal, Taguig City, 14.512502768570258, 121.05272490444001 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14049454 Contract ID No. : 26OB0197 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Taguig City University (TCU) Compound, Barangay Central Bicutan, Taguig City (Phase 4) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14049466 26DI0070 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Secondary Roads - Sta Rosa-Ulat-Tagaytay Rd - K0042 + 590 - K0042 + 760, K0042 + 911 - K0043 + Deadline26 Aug 2026 14049467 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PSYCHOTROPIC MEDICINE Deadline26 Aug 2026 14049469 26LD0163 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Municipal Tribal Hall), Matanao, Davao del Sur (125.093190°, 6.649170°) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14049471 26DI0064 - Construction of Road and drainage at Barangay Lalakay STA 0+000 - STA 0+750, Los Baños, Laguna Deadline26 Aug 2026 14049472 26LD0163 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Municipal Tribal Hall), Matanao, Davao del Sur (125.093190°, 6.649170°) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14049474 26DI0072 - Construction of Road and Drainage at University of the Philippines - Los Baños, Phase II STA 0+430 - STA 1+880, Los Baños, Laguna Deadline27 Aug 2026 14049475 26LD0161 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Aplaya, Hagonoy, Davao del Sur (125.375691°, 6.687860°) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14049476 26LD0130 - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Office Building), SK Federation, Digos City, Davao del Sur (125.307987°, 6.748228°) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14049477 26LD0047 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), San Miguel, Digos City, Davao del Sur (125.345537°, 6.735772°) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14049479 26LD0003 - Construction of Concrete Road - Padada - Piape - Palili Circumferential Road leading to Scuba Diving, Beach Resorts, Mangrove Plantations, Brgy. Piape, Sta. 2+323.30 – Deadline27 Aug 2026 14049481 26LD0204 - Construction of Road connecting Luna Extension - Doña Aurora Extension, Sta.0+000 - Sta.0+950 (Site 1), Sta.0+000 - Sta.0+620 (Site 2), Sta.0+000 - Sta.0+220 (Site 3), Deadline27 Aug 2026 14049483 26LD0161 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Aplaya, Hagonoy, Davao del Sur (125.375691°, 6.687860°) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14049548 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR CY 2026 REBID Deadline19 Aug 2026 14049549 Supply and Delivery of Digestive and Liver Care Center Supplies for CY 2026 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14049551 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OXYGEN THERAPY ACCESSORIES FOR CY 2026 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14049553 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUCTION CONNECTING TUBE FOR CY 2026 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14049555 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL TAPE FOR CY 2026 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14049557 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OXYGEN THERAPY ACCESSORIES FOR CY 2026 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14049559 Contract ID No. : 26OB0182 - Improvement of Roads and Drainage at Southern Police District (SPD) Compound (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+724), Taguig City Deadline19 Aug 2026 14049562 Contract ID No. : 26OB0182 - Improvement of Roads and Drainage at Southern Police District (SPD) Compound (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+724), Taguig City Deadline19 Aug 2026 14049564 Contract ID No. : 26OB0183 - Rehabilitation of Road at Delvo Street (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+320), Barangay Central Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline19 Aug 2026 14049575 Contract ID No. : 26OB0133 - Rehabilitation of Road at M.L. Quezon (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+420) at Barangay Wawa, Taguig City Deadline19 Aug 2026 14049582 26DP0045 : FY 2026 DPWH INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to suppor Deadline20 Aug 2026 14049583 Contract ID No. : 26OB0166 - Construction of a Multi-purpose Building at Barangay Ibayo-Tipas, Taguig City, Metro Manila Deadline20 Aug 2026 14049584 Contract ID No. : 26OB0206 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 4), San Isidro St., Barangay Sta. Ana, Taguig City, 14.525626,121.079047 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14049588 Contract ID No. : 26OB0206 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 4), San Isidro St., Barangay Sta. Ana, Taguig City, 14.525626,121.079047 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14049589 Contract ID No. : 26OB0164 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall) at Barangay San Pedro, Pateros, Metro Manila, 14.547046125573626, 121.06621369346622 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14049590 Contract ID No. : 26OB0180 - Construction of Road and Drainage from Purok 1 to Purok 3 (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+350), Barangay Central Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline20 Aug 2026 14049592 Contract ID No. : 26OB0170 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building A along Laguna Lake Highway (C-6 Road), Barangay Lower Bicutan, Taguig City (Phase 3) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052164 Contract ID No. : 26OB0138 - Rehabilitation of Road Network at Dinguinbayan St. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+419) at Barangay Ibayo-Tipas, Taguig City Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052165 26JG0029 - Network Development Program - Paving of Unpaved Roads - Tertiary Roads - Sindangan-Bayog-Lakewood Rd. S01173MN - K1726+16832 - K1726+16962 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052166 Contract ID No. : 26OB0125 - Rehabilitation of Road at M.L. Quezon Ave (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 2+100) at Barangay Bagumbayan, Taguig City Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052172 Contract ID No. : 26OB0134 - Rehabilitation of Road at Gumamela St. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+160), Carnation St. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+068), Santan St. (Chainage 0+0 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052173 Contract ID No. : 26OB0185 - Rehabilitation of Road at 2nd St. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+272), 5th St. (Chainage 0+000 - Chainage 0+216) at Barangay Katuparan, Taguig City Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052175 26DI0065 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Timugan, Los Baños, Laguna (14.171974°, 121.223262°) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14052251 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Applications and Training of ARTHROSCOPY TOWER COMPONENTS AND HAND INSTRUMENTS IB#2026-07-036 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052253 26IB0144-Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program BIP – Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Bui Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052254 Installation of Replacement Solar Lights Along Bolabog Road 1-A, Barangay Bolabog, Malay, Province of Aklan with AKLAN BAC ITB No. 769 Series 2026 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052256 CW-2026-01 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052257 INFRA 2K26-10-DEPED CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2)-STOREY, SIX (6)- CLASSROOM WITH BUNDLED SCHOOL FURNITURE Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052258 Concreting of Local Road in Barangay Acnam, Barangay Acnam Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052259 PROCUREMENT OF RICE FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF ASSISTANCE TO INDIGENT INDIVIDUALS OR FAMILIES – FOOD ASSISTANCE / RICE DISTRIBUTION PROJECT Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052260 Construction of Covered Court at Barangay Panalipan Elementary School Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052261 26IB0143-Convergence and Special Support Program Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Evacuation Centers/ Public Health Facilities – Construction of E Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052262 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD (BARANGAY AGUIT-IT) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052264 INFRA 2K26-11-DEPED CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1)-STOREY, THREE (3)- CLASSROOM WITH BUNDLED SCHOOL FURNITURE Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052265 REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF OPERATION CENTER (OpCen)/ EMERGENCY OPERATION CENTER(EOC) BUILDING Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052266 Concreting of Brgy Covered Court Flooring, Brgy. Poblacion-2, Daram, Samar Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052267 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT BUILDING (ACTIVITY CENTER) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052268 INFRA 2K26-07-DEPED CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2)-STOREY, SIX (6)- CLASSROOM WITH BUNDLED SCHOOL FURNITURE Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052270 INFRA 2K26-13-DEPED CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1)-STOREY, TWO (2)- CLASSROOM WITH BUNDLED SCHOOL FURNITURE Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052271 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,000 PCS. MONOBLOCK CHAIRS WITH ARM COLOR GREEN Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052272 INFRA 2K26-12-DEPED CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2)-STOREY, FOUR (4)-CLASSROOM WITH BUNDLED SCHOOL FURNITURE Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052273 INFRA 2K26-09-DEPED CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR (4)-STOREY, SIXTEEN (16)- CLASSROOM WITH BUNDLED SCHOOL FURNITURE Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052274 Procurement of 45,875 pieces Coffee Robusta Certified Seedlings (with tag) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052275 Completion of Two-Storey Multipurpose Hall (Phase II) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052276 Construction of 1-Storey 4-Classroom with Bundled School Furniture at Echague West Central School Barangay Cabugao, Echague, Isabela Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052278 REF. NO. 2607-07 REHABILITATION OF CONCRETE STAIRWAY WITH RAILINGS AND DRAINAGE CANAL SYSTEM AT MEDEL STREET Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052281 Repair & Maintenance of Rain Water Catchment Basin/Facility @ Tuga ES, Tuga Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052282 ROAD CONCRETING AT COMPACT Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052283 Supply and Delivery of Eye Training and Facilities Center Supplies for CY 2026 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052284 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INSULIN SYRINGE FOR CY 2026 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052285 IMPROVEMENT OF CAPAS ROAD, POSWOY, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052286 CONTINUATION OF MDRRMO BUILDING EXTENSION Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052287 Procurement of Soil Cover Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052288 INVITATION TO BID - REBID 07-2026 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052289 PROCUREMENT OF CLINICAL LABORATORY REAGENTS AND CONSUMABLES BID NO. CMB-290A Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052290 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELL-MILLED RICE (BID No. CMB-256A) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052291 Construction of Covered Court @ Banneng Elementary School, Calaccad Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052292 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal @ Lower Ipil, Ipil Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052293 ROAD CONCRETING AT BRGY. STA. CRUZ Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052294 Construction of Waterworks System @ Sitio Gawidan, Bagumbayan Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052296 Repair & Maintenance of Rain Water Catchment Basin/Facility @ Masablang ES, Masablang Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052298 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIALYSIS CONSUMABLES BID No. CMB-289A Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052302 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REGION XII LOW DENSITY POLYETHYLENE FUMIGATION SHEET REQUIREMENTS FOR CY 2026 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052303 Purchase of Generator Set to be used at MDRRMO, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052306 26JG0055 - LOCALLY-FUNDED PROJECTS - National Building Program - Buildings and Other Structures - Multi-Purpose / Facilities: Rehabilitation of DPWH Zamboanga del Sur 2nd District Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052348 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY - THREE (3) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING (with toilet at each classroom) Modified Standard DPWH-DepEd Design – JCES, TEJERO, JAGNA, BOHOL Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052350 Supply & Delivery of Medical Oxygen (Refill) 1800 psi for PHO-Basey District Hospital Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052351 25AA0715: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052354 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY - THREE (3) CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING (with toilet at each classroom) Modified Standard DPWH-DepEd Design - BUNGA ILAYA, JAGNA, BOHOL Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052355 CLUSTER 26-30 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052356 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF 7 POLES OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS OF BRGY. GEBIO AN, TAPAZ, CAPIZ. Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052358 IMPROVEMENT OF DCC(ESTABBLISMENT OF PLAYGROUND) Deadline07 Aug 2026 14052359 25AA0716: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052360 SPORTS FEST 2026 Deadline07 Aug 2026 14052361 1500 set Soluset, etc. Deadline03 Aug 2026 14052362 CONSTRUCTION OF SUPPLY OFFICE STOCKROOM WITH INTEGRATED MEZZANINE FLOOR Deadline06 Aug 2026 14052363 IB 2026-08-007 PHIS Procurement for Hospital, IT Supplies and Equipment 2026-07 Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052364 RFQ NO. 26-07-767=PROCUREMENT IT EQUIPMENT Deadline04 Aug 2026 14052365 Constructon of Water System Deadline11 Aug 2026 14052366 MPH - 30pcs Medical Oxygen Wheel, etc. Deadline03 Aug 2026 14052368 Bidding-Documents-Supply- Delivery and Installation-of-Air-Conditioning Units (26-07-120) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052369 P2026-20-34: DEVELOPMENT OF LUBUAGAN AWICHON ECO-PARK Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052370 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Above Weighbridge with Centralized Monitoring System (Phase II) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052371 Construction of 1-Storey 4-Classroom with Bundled School Furniture at Echague South Central School Barangay Ipil, Echague, Isabela Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052372 CONCRETING OF ROAD @ ZONE 07 CATARAUAN, PIAT, CAGAYAN Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052373 Improvement of Barangay Stage Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052374 Procurement of 10 Units Corn Combine Harvester Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052375 PEO-26-357-B Purchase of Construction Materials for use in the Repair/Installation of Guardrails along the Provincial Roads in Area I, II, III, IV and V Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052376 Supply and delivery of assorted food items and eco bag for stockpiling (emergency use) at the OCSWDO (Under Framework Agreement) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052377 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052378 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-2191 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052379 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-2187 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052380 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-2172 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052381 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-2175 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052382 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-2169 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052383 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-2190 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052384 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-2188 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052385 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-2182 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052386 Procurement of 20 Units 4WD Farm Tractor (90 HP) (Standard Heavy Tractor) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052387 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-2186 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052388 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-2192 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052389 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-2179 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052390 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-2164 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052392 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-2177 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052393 Construction of 1-Storey 4-Classroom with Bundled School Furniture at Maligaya Elementary School Barangay Maligaya, Echague, Isabela Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052394 PURCHASE OF FOOD STUFF FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GOV-2026-2178 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052395 Procurement of Various Hemodialysis Supplies for B. Braun Machine (OMMC-PR-1103) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052396 PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION FOR ULTRASOUND MACHINE Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052398 Procurement of Various Cataract Supplies (OMMC-PR-1108) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052399 26CSN014; CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESMENT (EIA) FOR THE PREPARATION OF ENVIRONMENTAL PERFORMANCE REPORT AND MANAGEMENT PLAN (EPRMP) OF BUTUAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14052400 26CSN008; CONSULTANCY SERVICES FOR THE CONDUCT OF ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT ASSESMENT (EIA) FOR THE PREPARATION OF ENVIRONMENTAL PERFORMANCE REPORT AND MANAGEMENT PLAN (EPRMP) OF SURIGA Deadline26 Aug 2026 14052402 Procurement of Equipment under the Business Development Assistance Project, An Externally Funded Extension Project Between PSU and DA-Region V Deadline25 Aug 2026 14052404 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING & COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW PICK-UP Deadline27 Aug 2026 14052407 26LD0193 - Concreting of Roads, Sulop ( Sta.1+050 - Sta.2+350.0), Davao del Sur Start: 6.597759 N,125.359952 E End: 6.602442 N, 125.363455 E Deadline27 Aug 2026 14052408 Procurement of Garbage Trike Deadline27 Aug 2026 14052409 Procurement of Peace and Order Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2026 14052411 Procurement and delivery of provision for Sanitation supplies Deadline27 Aug 2026 14052412 Procurement and Delivery of Provision for Hygiene and Sanitary Kits for Pregnant Women Deadline27 Aug 2026 14052413 Procuremen and Delivery of Single Rescue Motorcycle Deadline27 Aug 2026 14052414 Supply and Delivery of various Chemicals to be use for Integrated Pest Management on Pilot Barangays in the Municipality of San Enrique, Iloilo Deadline31 Aug 2026 14052415 Installation of Additional CCTV Camera Phase 111 (BRGY. TINGUB 01-2026) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14052417 26DI0061 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Calamba, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline02 Sep 2026 14052418 26DI0068 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Landayan, San Pedro City, Laguna (14.354094°, 121.069782°) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14052420 Motor Vehicle 2026 Mitsubishi L300 FB Dual Aircon (BRGY. TINGUB 03-2026) Deadline04 Sep 2026 14052438 26CSR006 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study E.B. Magalona Bypass Road Phase II Deadline15 Sep 2026 14052484 REF NO. 2607-16 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED GARBAGE CART FOR BARANGAY DOOR-TO-DOOR GARBAGE COLLECTOR Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052485 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (BRGY. CASAGAN) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052486 REF NO. 2607-10 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BOOKS FOR KAPIT-BAHAY ARALAN STUDENTS FOR SCHOOL YEAR 2026-2027 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14052488 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT/EVACUATION CENTER (18mx30m) AT INMALOG ELEM. SCHOOL, BRGY. INMALOG, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052490 Various Infrastructure Projects in Las Piñas City Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052491 IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROAD AT EVACUATION CENTER, BRGY. CACAO, PANABO CITY Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052492 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NURSING LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052494 Infrastructure Project: Repair / Rehabilitation of Hanging Bridge Sitio Sinab, Opao, Dapitan City (2026-07-0417-IP) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052495 Invitation to Bid for: RENOVATION OF CANCATAC BARANGAY HEALTH CENTER (PHASE III) – CORELLA, BOHOL Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052496 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL GRADE OXYGEN (PIN: 2026-08-10) Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052497 INFRA 2K26-03-DEPED CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2)-STOREY, FOUR (4)-CLASSROOM WITH BUNDLED SCHOOL FURNITURE Deadline18 Aug 2026 14052498 B20263439 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Installation of Street Lights at Sitio Naseco, Brgy. Sto. Niño, Talaingod, Davao del Nort Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052520 BID - Proc. of Various Printed Materials - MCC PR No. 1043 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052522 B20263442 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Upgrading of Brgy. Road, Brgy. Kanaan, Kaputian District, IGACOS Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052524 B20263441 - Procurement of 1 Lot Contract Package: Equipment, Labor and Materials for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Mambago-A, IGACOS Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052526 Invitation to Bid for Marine & Fishery Equipments (Procurement and Distribution of Marine Equipments to the Marine Protected Area in the Municipality to continue to preserve and pr Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052529 (2026-156) DESIGN AND BUILD OF FARMER’S MULTIPURPOSE ACTIVITY CENTER UNDER GASS FY 2026 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052533 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD (BARANGAY MATANGO) Deadline18 Sep 2026 14052535 26CSR005 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study Dumaguete - Malaunay - Dobdob - Mantiquil - Siaton Road Phase III Deadline15 Sep 2026 14052537 Construction of Storm Surge Protection (Seawall) Brgy,Lantangan Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052541 ROAD CONCRETING OF AGAY-AY IN SITIO LAPU-LAPU Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052543 26DB0144 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along Nationa Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052545 26DB0114 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052547 26DB0107 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052551 26DB0106 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Rehabilitation of Water Supply/ Septage and Sewerage/ Rain Water Collectors - Water Supply System - Construction Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052553 26DB0145 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along Nationa Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052555 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS - OFFICE OF THE MUNICPAL MAYOR (REPRESENTATION) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052559 Repair of Villa Riza Multipurpose Building Roofing Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052562 ELECTRIFICATION PROGRAM INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052564 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT STELLA MARIS SUBD. BARANGAY 19-B, DAVAO CITY Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052566 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT PATIENT MONITOR Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052568 ADDITIONAL APPROPRIATION FOR THE MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT GARCIA HEIGHTS, BARANGAY 19-B, DAVAO CITY Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052570 IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT EL RIO PHASE 4B, BARANGAY 19-B, DAVAO CITY Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052576 Construction of Brgy. Dobdob Road Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052578 Construction of Water System at Sitio Man-ai and Sitio Salimbal, Tignapoloan; SN 94 - 2026 Deadline20 Aug 2026 14052581 Supply and Delivery of Diesel and Gasoline Including Installation of Petroleum Underground Storage Tanks and Fuel Dispensers; PR No. CONSOLF26-007 dated 01 June 2026; SN 96a - 2026 Deadline20 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us