Philippines Tenders - 29 July 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

420 tenders published in Philippines on 29 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 29 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 29 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14059755 26DK0060 – Convergence and Special Support Program – Basic Infrastructure Program - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services – Construction (Completion) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14060782 Supply, Delivery and Installation of CCTV Peripherals to be used at the City Market Plaza and City Public Market, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline18 Aug 2026 14060783 Supply and Delivery of Ambulance to be used for the Equipping of KAYABE Infirmary of the City Health Office in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline18 Aug 2026 14060787 Procurement of Rice for Assistance to Indigent Individuals or Families-Food Assistance Rice Distribution Program for various barangays Deadline18 Aug 2026 14061189 Procurement and Delivery of Provision of supplies and material for Araw ng NBBS Kunlaran Deadline27 Aug 2026 14061190 Procurement of Multi-purpose Shredder Machine Deadline27 Aug 2026 14061656 Procurement of Information and Communication technology equipment for the Municipal Engineering office. Deadline03 Aug 2026 14061658 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Slope Protection of Landslide Prone Areas at Barangay Guinacot, Danao City Deadline19 Aug 2026 14061659 Invitation to Bid - Infrastructure Project for Improvement of Waterworks System at Danao City, Cebu Deadline19 Aug 2026 14061670 26LD0174 - Widening of Bridge - Sacub Br. (B02001MN) along Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Section), Davao del Deadline20 Aug 2026 14062342 26M00161 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Kuya, South Upi, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline19 Aug 2026 14062345 26M00155 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Tunggol, Municipality of Datu Montawal (Pagagawan), Maguindanao del Sur Deadline19 Aug 2026 14062346 26M00163 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Datu Anggal Midtimbang, Maguindanao Del Sur 124.342114,6.992682 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14062347 26M00158 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bagan, Guindulungan, Maguindanao Del Sur 124.403628,6.946179 Deadline19 Aug 2026 14062358 26M00153 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building , Barangay Talayan Proper, Talayan, Maguindanao del Sur (124.359673,6.982307) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14062359 26M00109 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Barangay Salimbao, Sultan Kudarat Municipality, Province of Maguindanao del Norte (124.259622400,7.2273937) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14062361 26M00157 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay (Sanggunian Hall) Limpongo, Datu Hoffer Ampatuan, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline19 Aug 2026 14063049 Procurement of Five (5) Units Brand New Utility Vehicle for Barangay Nala, Cusipan, Tangarak, Litawan, Lingayon, Municipality of Sibuco, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline24 Aug 2026 14063129 Roster of Engineers on Circular Economy (CE) Technologies and Facilities Deadline17 Aug 2026 14063151 26DB0147 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along Nationa Deadline20 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us