Philippines Tenders - 4 August 2026 (Page 2 of 3)

496 tenders published in Philippines on 4 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 August 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Defence, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 2 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Defence, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Adhesive & Labels, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14156283 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline25 Aug 2026 14156751 GEF National Portfolio Development Consultant Deadline17 Aug 2026 14157876 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR THE 16TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline24 Aug 2026 14157877 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD SERVICES (BID NO. 260825-01) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14157878 Infra 2026-017 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT OF CATBALOGAN PASSENGER LOUNGE TERMINAL, BARANGAY 06 POBLACION, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline25 Aug 2026 14158705 Supply and Delivery of Certified Palay Seeds for Seeds Dispersal Program Deadline25 Aug 2026 14158706 Provision of one (1) lot Various Food Supplies for the Supplementary Feeding Program for Children in Child Development Center of the PSWDD Deadline27 Aug 2026 14158708 PURCHASE OF PERISHABLE GOODS FOR SFP 16TH CYCLE IMPLEMENTATION (C.Y. 2026-2027) – (RE-BID) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14159830 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE (PICK-UP) TO TRANSPORT PERSONNEL, EQUIPMENT, SUPPLIES, PRODUCTS, AND MATERIALS, SPECIFICALLY FOR HEAVY FIELD USE IN RURAL AND REMOTE AREAS WITH Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160098 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FRESH MILK FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFP) IN PUBLIC ELEMENTARY SCHOOLS – (RE-BID) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160223 Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Macalpe, Daram, Samar Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160259 (PAO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LOGISTIC SUPPORT FOR DALAN TI UMILI Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160261 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE 3RD QUARTER OF CY 2026 FOR LGU- BATO, LEYTE Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160262 IMPROVEMENT OF MANDAUG WATER SYSTEM Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160263 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160264 Supply and Delivery of Sex-sorted Semen for NDA Western Visayas Department Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160265 REPAIR OF PEÑA FRANCIA IS, TUBAO, LA UNION Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160266 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW GLASS BOTTLE CRUSHER MACHINE FOR ESWMO–(RE-BID) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160267 PROCUREMENT OF 2 unit 4 STROKE OUTBOARD ENGINE Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160268 CONTINUATION OF UPPER BARANGAY HALL Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160269 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF CORE LOCAL ACCESS ROAD (BRGY. TOCOC EAST AND BRGY. REYNADO) – (RE-BID) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160270 Rehabilitation of Brgy Road (Purok 1&2), Brgy, Betaug, Daram, Samar Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160271 PROCUREMENT OF OUTBOARD MOTOR FOR MDRRMO Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160272 Construction/Extension of Drainage Canal along Mabini Street Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160273 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LABORATORY AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160274 PURCHASE OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR VARIOUS OFFICES AND VARIOUS PUBLIC SCHOOL IN BAYAMBANG Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160275 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE 1 (BRGY. HALL) IN MAHAYAHAY Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160276 INSTALLATION OF P.E. HOSE, BRGY. STO. NIÑO, BATO, LEYTE Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160277 PURCHASE OF TEXT BOOKS FOR BAYAMBANG POLYTECHNIC COLLEGE (BPC) – (RE-BID) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160278 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF 3 UNITS MAKESHIFT ROOM FOR TAMPOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL – (RE-BID) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160279 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160280 IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESSIBILITY FACILITIES AT BAYAMBANG PUBLIC MARKET (REMOVAL OF EXISTING ESCALATOR AND INSTALLATION OF PASSENGER LIFT SYSTEM) (QUADRICENTENNIAL BUILDING, BRGY. ZON Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160281 PURCHASE OF TWO (2) UNITS OF BRAND-NEW SERVICE COMMUTER VANS, Silay City. Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160282 One (1) Lot - Supply and Delivery of Mechanical Fans for the Use of All Public Schools Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160283 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MTOP, BUSINESS PLATE AND STICKERS OF BPLO, LGU – BAYOMBONG, NUEVA VIZCAYA FOR FY – 2027 Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160284 Reflooring of Basketball Court, Brgy. Macalpe, Daram, Samar Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160285 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES BATCH - III Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160286 IMPROVEMENT OF PEKKET BARANGAY ROAD LOACAN, ITOGON Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160287 IMPROVEMENT OF BISIL GUMATDANG FMR GUMATDANG, ITOGON Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160288 CONSTRUCTION OF CRIB WALL FOR SLOPE PROTECTION AT THE MULTI-PURPOSE HALL OF BARANGAY BOBOK-BISAL, BOKOD Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160289 Purchase of Materials for Construction of Riprap/Seawall (Phase 2) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160290 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF NINETEEN (19) UNITS OF FILE SERVER FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160291 PB INFRA 26-213, CONSTRUCTION OF PEO BUILDING (PHASE I), Capitol Compound, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160292 Purchase of Drugs and Medicine Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160293 Provision of Laboratory Equipment (G-26-08) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160294 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Brand New Utility Vehicle for Solid Waste Management Program Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160295 Supply and Delivery of One (1) lot Various Vehicles Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160296 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Brand New Ambulance Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160297 Supply and Delivery of Rehab Supplies (YELLOW T-SHIRT, BROWN PANTS, AND BROWN SHORTS) for the 3RD QTR CY 2026 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160299 Supply and Delivery of One (1) pc. Computed Radiography System at Pozorrubio Community Hospital, Pozorrubio, Pangasinan Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160300 Rehabilitation of Core Local Road & Lomlom Bridge Approach - Real North St., Barangay 06, Taft, Eastern Samar Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160301 Water Proofing and Crack Injection of 2nd Floor Roof Deck of Administration Building (INFRA-26-09) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160302 Improvement of Magsaysay Water System at Lumbac, Magsaysay, Lanao del Norte Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160303 Supply and Delivery of Brand-New Tires for Municipal Heavy Equipment Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160304 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20260721-01 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Application Server for Information Switching Technology (IST) with Three (3) Years Warranty and Suppo Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160305 Construction of One (1) unit Multi-purpose Covered Court cum Evacuation Center Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160306 ROAD CONCRETING WITH WIDENING AND DRAINAGE CANAL AT SCANDINAVIAN VILLAGE, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160307 Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Generator Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160308 Supply and Delivery of Twenty (20) Units 12hp Tiller with Rubber Tire & Blade Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160310 PEO-2026-070 - CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT MARCIANO C. RIVERA E/S, PULONG GUBAT, BALAGTAS, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160313 PEO-2026-061 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT SAN JUAN, SAN MIGUEL, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160314 PEO-2026-056 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT CANIOGAN, CALUMPIT, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160315 PEO-2026-053 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT POBLACION, BOCAUE, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160316 GOODS-082626-092 - VETERINARY EQUIPMENT FOR PROVINCIAL VET OFFICE Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160317 PEO-2026-080 - CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT OBANDO SCHOOL OF FISHERIES, TAWIRAN, OBANDO, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160318 GOODS-082626-099 - SUPPLY AND FABRICATION OF 100 UNITS STANDARD TENT Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160319 PEO-2026-082 - CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT SIPAT E/S, PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160321 Completion of Pinamalayan Municipal Building Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160322 IMPROVEMENT OF SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING, PANTIKIAN, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160325 GOODS-082626-103 - REAGENTS AND SUPPLIES FOR BULACAN PROVINCIAL BLOOD CENTER Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160326 PEO-2026-079 - CONSTRUCTION / IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT PATUBIG E/S, MARILAO, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160327 PEO-2026-077 - CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AND IMPROVEMENT OF GROUNDS AT VICTORIANO C. RAYMUNDO E/S, STA. CRUZ, HAGO Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160328 GOODS-082626-107 - DIALYSIS SUPPLIES FOR BMC DIALYSIS CENTER Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160329 PEO-2026-072 - CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT BAGUMBAYAN E/S, BULAKAN, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160330 GOODS-082626 -110 - 9,090 PCS ARMCHAIRS (WOOD AND STEEL) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160331 PEO-2026-058 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT STO. NINO, HAGONOY, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160332 PEO-2026-063 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF SAN PEDRO-BUSTOS ROAD, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160333 PEO-2026-064 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF MALOLOS-PAOMBONG-HAGONOY-CALUMPIT ROAD, CALUMPIT, BULACAN (PHASE III) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160334 PEO-2026-060 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT MASALIPIT, SAN MIGUEL, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160335 GOODS-082626-100 - MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR BULACAN MEDICAL CENTER Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160336 PEO-2026-076 - CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT CALIZON E/S, CALUMPIT, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160337 Continuation Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. Catigahan, Palompon, Leyte Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160339 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR CONCRETING OF ROAD PHASE III, RELOCATION SITE, BATUAN PROPER, BARANGAY BATUAN, LA CARLOTA CITY” Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160340 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Calubian-Camote Road Section in Dulag, Leyte Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160341 Supply, Deliver, Install and Testing of 75,020 Watts Peak Single Phase Hybrid Solar System at the MDRRMO Building Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160342 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT HDA. LAYAGON, BARANGAY LALAGSAN, LA CASTELLANA, NEG. OCC Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160343 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT SITIO BINALBAGAN, BARANGAY MASULOG, LA CASTELLANA, NEG. OCC Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160344 Supply and Delivery of Printing Services Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160345 CONSTRUCTION OF 2-BARREL REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT (RCBC), TABUD, BATARAZA, PALAWAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160346 CONCRETING OF SAN CARLOS-BALAGUEN ROAD, MAGSAYSAY, PALAWAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160347 ITB: Procurement of Security Services within Camp John Hay Deadline27 Aug 2026 14160348 25AJ0177 - Concreting of Road, Brgy. Carungay, Bayambang Pangasinan Deadline27 Aug 2026 14160349 25AJ0178 - Construction of Road, Barangay Maigpa, Bayambang, Pangasinan Deadline27 Aug 2026 14160350 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot various COMPUTER SUPPLIES for the 3rd Quarter 2026 requirement of various departments/offices Deadline27 Aug 2026 14160351 JOB ORDER “Construction of Tower Posts and Catwalk Including Installation of Safety Facility at BJMP Male Dormitory (Phase 2) at Barangay Bajumpandan” Deadline27 Aug 2026 14160352 Publication No. 19-2026-G (Negotiated Procurement;Two-Failed Biddings) Bid for Construction Materials and Supplies Deadline27 Aug 2026 14160353 Publication No. 17-2026-G (Second Publication) Bid for Two (2) Units Brand New Motor Vehicle Pick-up Type Deadline27 Aug 2026 14160354 REPLACEMENT OF WINDOW TINT AT THE GSIS HEAD OFFICE BUILDING (REBIDDING) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14160355 Purchase of One (1) Unit Backhoe - MDRRMO/TF Deadline27 Aug 2026 14160356 Purchase of One (1) Unit Brand New Wheel Excavator - MEO Deadline27 Aug 2026 14160357 Supply and Delivery of fishing gears for Registered Fisherman and Octupos Catchers. Deadline31 Aug 2026 14160358 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline01 Sep 2026 14160359 DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT SITIO LUYO LEADING TO SITIO DAKIT Deadline01 Sep 2026 14160360 CLUSTER 16-2026(1. Rehabilitation of the Fagkay Irrigation System with pathway Phase II;2.Rehabilitation of road slope protection along the Bontoc-Mainit Provincial Road(Katigonga Deadline01 Sep 2026 14160526 IMPROVEMENT OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, CUBAL-DUCALAO-CUGOD, SUYANG, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160527 PEO-2026-054 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT IGULOT, BOCAUE, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160552 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD (BARANGAY MATANGO) Deadline18 Sep 2026 14160553 UPGRADING OF LAYOK TIMBER BRIDGE TO PRESTRESSED CONCRETE DECK GIRDER (PCDG) BRIDGE, BGY. ITANGIL, DUMARAN, PALAWAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160554 26HG0122 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Construction of Looc-Poblacion-Argawanon Diversionary Road Segments & Road Leading to Government Center, Sta. 000+000 - Sta Deadline27 Aug 2026 14160555 26LD0204 - Construction of Road connecting Luna Extension - Doña Aurora Extension, Sta.0+000 - Sta.0+950 (Site 1), Sta.0+000 - Sta.0+620 (Site 2), Sta.0+000 - Sta.0+220 (Site 3), Deadline27 Aug 2026 14160562 CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT (BRGY. WARDING) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160563 26M00186 - Construction of Datal Long - Basag Road, Brgy. Basag, Tboli, South Cotabato Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160564 PEO-2026-062 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT TARTARO, SAN MIGUEL, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160565 26LD0193 - Concreting of Roads, Sulop ( Sta.1+050 - Sta.2+350.0), Davao del Sur Start: 6.597759 N,125.359952 E End: 6.602442 N, 125.363455 E Deadline27 Aug 2026 14160566 26LD0031 - Construction of Road, Barangay Aplaya, Sta. 0+000.00 – Sta. 0+188.37 (Site 1), Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 0+330.97 (Site 2), Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+163.35 (Site 3), Sta. 0+000 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14160873 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1)UNIT BRAND NEW FIRE TRUCK (6 CYLINDERS DIESEL ENGINE 240 HP, DOUBLE LINE CAB TRUCK), GUIUAN, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160962 CONSTRUCTION OF DEEP WELL WATER DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM AT SLAUGHTERHOUSE, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160963 CONSTRUCTION OF 3RD FLOOR LABORATORY ROOM - COLLEGE OF DENTISTRY Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160964 Purchase of Dietary Supplementation for Children 6 to 23 months old Deadline24 Aug 2026 14160965 Competitive Bidding for the Construction of Multi - purpose Building in Barangay Santa Fe, Pilar, Capiz Under ITB No. 2026-067C Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160966 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Public Announcement System at the PCED Buildings Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160967 101-26-0854 - PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE AND CALIBRATION OF VARIOUS HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT IN BMC Deadline07 Aug 2026 14160968 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Vehicle Pickup for Sangguniang Bayan Office Service Vehicle Deadline07 Aug 2026 14160969 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT/DEVICES FOR TCIM Deadline11 Aug 2026 14160970 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE & COMPUTER/IT EQUIPMENT FOR MMS USE Deadline11 Aug 2026 14160971 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE EQUIPMENT & APPLIANCES FOR LABORATORY Deadline11 Aug 2026 14160972 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PUIRPOSE BUILDING (KUSINA NG KALINGA) (MATERIALS & LABOR) AT ELIZALDE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, ELIZALDE, MACO, DAVAO DE ORO. Deadline11 Aug 2026 14160973 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FURNITURE FOR MMS Deadline11 Aug 2026 14160974 BARANGAY LUMBO ROAD MAINTENANCE Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160975 RENOVATION OF PANGAN-AN ISLAND OLD BARANGAY DAY CARE CENTER Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160976 Purchase of Human Papillomavirus (HPV) Vaccines for the use of 9-13 years old School children of Municipal of Ilog. Ilog, Negros Occidental Deadline25 Aug 2026 14160977 PEO-2026-057 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BAGONG BAYAN, CITY OF MALOLOS, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14160978 Construction of Perimeter Fence of Slaughterhouse at Dipantan Deadline26 Aug 2026 14161196 26M00188 - Construction of Road Sitio Tuburan Road, Barangay San Miguel, Norala, STA. 0+000-STA. 0+500, South Cotabato Deadline25 Aug 2026 14161197 Competitive Bidding for the Concreting of Local Road in Barangay Dayhagan, Pilar, Capiz Under ITB No. 2026-068C Deadline25 Aug 2026 14161248 26M00103 - Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta. 0+800, Barangay Rosary Heights 11, Cotabato City Deadline25 Aug 2026 14161249 26M00105- Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta.1+200, Barangay Bungabong, Sultan Mastura, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline25 Aug 2026 14161320 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY TRICYCLE TERMINAL (OLD CENTRAL SCHOOL BRGY. ZONE II) Deadline24 Aug 2026 14161324 Infra 2026-018 CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY TOILET FACILITIES, BARANGAY 4 POBLACION, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162013 GOODS-082626-102 - 4 UNITS GROUND MOUNTED SOLAR POWERED IRRIGATION SYSTEM (SPIS) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162014 Supply and Delivery of Various Semi-Expendable Medical Equipment at Umingan Community Hospital, Umingan, Pangasinan Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162015 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162016 Construction of Pasalubong Center @ Sulse Park, Brgy. Nato , Taft, Eastern Samar Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162017 PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162018 Reflectorized Thermoplastic Pavement Markings (Provision of white/yellow with Thermoplastic Paint, Glass Beads, Primer, LPG, Calsumine and Etc.) located at Province Wide (10 Road s Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162019 Supply and Delivery of 10 units Air Conditioning Unit (3 Tonner Floor Mounted, 4.0 HP, Inverter; with Copper Tubing-10 feet; with Installation) at Pangasinan Polytechnic College, Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162020 Competitive Bidding for the Concreting of Local Road in Barangay Poblacion, Jamindan, Capiz Under ITB No. 2026-066C Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162021 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizer, Pesticides and other Farm Inputs Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162022 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizer, Pesticides and Suckercide Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162023 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration, Testing, and Commissioning of Forty-Eight (48) Units of Closed-Circuit Television (CCTV) Surveillance System Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162024 ITB 26-0112 - Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies. Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162025 RENOVATION OF PANGAN-AN ISLAND OLD BARANGAY DAY CARE CENTER Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162026 REPAIR & IMPROVEMENT OF PDAO BUILDING WITH GROUND IMPROVEMENT, STAC COMPOUND Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162027 ITB 26-0111 - Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs & Medicines. Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162028 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE USE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162029 ITB-KOR: 26-080065 CEO - WIDENING OF ROAD AT LOWER PAREDES, BRGY. ZONE I (PHASE 2), CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162030 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 260825-06) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162031 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLE (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 260825-05) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162032 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE USE, DAGUPAN CITY Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162033 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT HARVESTER MACHINE FOR DOLE INTEGRATED LIVELIHOOD AND EMERGENCY EMPLOYMENT PROGRAM (DILEEP) OF SAN FRANCISCO, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162034 ID NO. INF-08-2026-022 - CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT SALVACION, VIRAC, CATANDUANES Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162035 PB-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PORTABLE BLOOD GAS ANALYZER (1 LOT) IB No. 2026-35 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162036 Supply and Delivery of Common Used Office Supplies for 2nd Semester of 2026 to be used at the City Treasurer's Office in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162037 PROCUREMENT OF ONE UNIT MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162038 Labor and Materials for the Construction/Improvement of Parks at Northville ECCD Compound, Calulut, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162039 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies to be used at the City Information Office for 2nd Semester of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162040 REHABILITATION OF SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING AT POBLACION CENTRAL, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162042 P.R. No. 26-0145 – Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Soft Starter Panel Assembly for Pumping Plant Equipment (2nd Bidding) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162043 Supply and Delivery of Athletic Uniform to be used for the Palarong Panlalawigan 2026 (Provincial Meet 2026) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162044 ITB-KOR: 26-08-0067 CEO - CONCRETING OF ROAD FROM PRK. PAGKAKAISA LOT D TO PRK. DIAZ, BRGY. SAN ISIDRO, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162045 ITB-KOR: 26-08-0064 CEO - WIDENING OF ROAD AT CUDILLA ST., BRGY. GENERAL PAULINO SANTOS, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162046 Infra 2026-016 ESTABLISHMENT OF ECCD CENTER, BARANGAY CINCO SIERRA, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162047 Supply and Delivery of Athletic Uniform to be used for the Palarong Panlalawigan 2026 (Provincial Meet 2026) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162048 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING PATHWAY, PHASE 3 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162049 Supply, Delivery, Testing, Commissioning, Registration and Warranty of One (1) Brand New Type I Land Ambulance compliant with DOH Administrative Order No. 2018-0001 (P.R. No. 2026- Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162050 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES 2ND SEMESTER FOR CY 2026 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162051 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL/ EVACUATION CENTER (PHASE II), DALUPA, PASIL, KALINGA Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162052 PEO-2026-067 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF IBA-LONGOS ROAD, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162053 GOODS-082626-094 - 9,500 COPIES OF KAALAMAN AT KAHANDAAN PARA SA KATATAGAN SA KALAMIDAD Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162054 GOODS-082626-095 - 400 BAGS SUPER HYBRID RICE SEEDS FOR SUSTAINED BIG RICE FARM PRODUCTION CLUSTERING MODEL Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162055 PEO-2026-083 - CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT BANTOG E/S, SAN MIGUEL, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162056 PEO-2026-081 - CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT BUNSURAN E/S, BUNSURAN 1ST, PANDI, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162057 PEO-2026-059 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AND PATHWAYS AT STO. ROSARIO, HAGONOY, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162059 PEO-2026-052 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT TARCAN, BALIWAG CITY, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162060 GOODS-082626-109 - SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS FOR PGB OFFICES, BMC, AND VARIOUS DISTRICT HOSPITALS Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162061 GOODS-082626-101 - IOPAMIDOL AND GADOTERIC ACID FOR BULACAN MEDICAL CENTER Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162062 GOODS-082626-096 - LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAINTING OF EXTERIOR WALLS AND EXTERIOR CEILING OF ADMINISTRATION, SURGERY, LABORATORY, X-RAY BUILDING, AND HALLWAY AT BULACAN MEDI Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162078 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLE (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 260825-04) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162080 Supply and Delivery of Common Used Office Supplies to be used at the City Human Resource Management Office for 2nd Semester of 2026 in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162082 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, CENTRO EAST, APPAS, TABUK CITY, KALINGA Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162084 PEO-2026-075 - CONSTRUCTION OF ELEVATED TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT LONGOS E/S, CALUMPIT, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162086 PEO-2026-073 - CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT MALAMIG E/S, BUSTOS, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162088 PEO-2026-074 - CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT ALEXIS G. SANTOS NHS, LICIADA, BUSTOS, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162090 PEO-2026-069 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT UPIG, SAN ILDEFONSO, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162094 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICINES (RHU) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14162372 ITB-KOR: 26-08-0068 CEO - CONCRETING OF ROAD AT URBAN DOS, BRGY. STO. NIÑO TO BRGY. NAMNAMA, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162449 26LD0055 - Construction of Road from Barangay Camanchilis Matanao to Barangay Bonifacio Managa, Sta. 0+000.00 - Sta. 2+500.00, Bansalan, Davao del Sur Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162450 26M00145 - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Dicalungan Br. (B02176MN) along Maharlika Highway( Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd), Ampatuan, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162457 26M00104 - Construction of Road, Sta. 0+000 - Sta.0+800, Barangay Libungan, Northern Kabuntalan, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162458 26M00147 - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Malibacao Br. (B02148MN) along Awang-Upi-Lebak Rd, South Upi, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline25 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us