Philippines Tenders - 4 August 2026 (Page 3 of 3)

496 tenders published in Philippines on 4 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 August 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 3 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 4 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14162459 26DN0089-IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD WITH DRAINAGE SYSTEM, VILLAGE EAST EXECUTIVE HOMES, VILLAGE EAST AVE. 0+000.00 - 0+213.00 BARANGAY MUNTINDILAW, ANTIPOLO CITY (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14162462 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL/ EVACUATION CETER (PHASE III) , TALALANG, BALBALAN, KALINGA Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162463 PEO-2026-071 - CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT NORTHVILLE V E/S, BATIA, BOCAUE, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162464 GOODS-082626-106 - SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR OF VARIOUS ROADS IN BULACAN - B Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162465 PEO-2026-066 - REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF SAN JUAN-IBA ROAD, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162466 GOODS-082626-093 - VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR BULACAN MEDICAL CENTER Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162467 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase I) in Brgy. Langit, Alangalang, Leyte Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162468 26DB0219 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Se Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162469 26DB0218 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - SIPAG - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Se Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162470 Construction of 7 units-Single Barrel Box Culvert in Brgy. Basud, San Isidro, Leyte Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162471 Continuation Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. San Pablo, Palompon, Leyte Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162472 PURCHASE OF GOODS FOR KABUHAYAN RESTORATION FOR DISASTER REHABILITATION AND RECOVERY PROJECT Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162473 UPGRADING OF NEW IBAJAY BAILEY BRIDGE TO PRESTRESSED CONCRETE DECK GIRDER (PCDG) BRIDGE, BGY. NEW IBAJAY, EL NIDO, PALAWAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162474 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL PHASE II, SOFRONIO ESPAÑOLA DISTRICT HOSPITAL, SOFRONIO ESPAÑOLA, PALAWAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14162475 CONSTRUCTION OF PRESTRESSED CONCRETE DECK GIRDER (PCDG) BRIDGE, BGY. ALIMANGUAN, SAN VICENTE, PALAWAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14163088 Purchase of 1-unit Manlift Deadline24 Aug 2026 14163089 PB-26-412, Supply & Delivery of Grocery Package (Food Packs) to be given to various clients Deadline25 Aug 2026 14163090 PB-26-416, Supply & Delivery of Brand New Utility Vehicle Flexi Truck Van for Provincial General Services Offices, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline25 Aug 2026 14163091 Supply and Delivery of 760 pcs. Pallets, Heavy Duty (Size: 120 x 100 x 15cm; Capacity: 2.5 tons) at General Services Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan Deadline25 Aug 2026 14163092 Libring Sakay Program - Procurement of 1 unit Electric Bus in Support to EO 110 _ MSWDO Deadline25 Aug 2026 14163093 Repair/Renovation/Improvement of Buaya Elementary School Stage Deadline25 Aug 2026 14163094 Supply and Delivery of Birthday Cakes to be given to the Bonafide Fernandinos and Families of the beneficiaries, Kayabe Ka King Kekang Kebaitan in the City of San Fernando, Pampang Deadline25 Aug 2026 14163095 Various Other Supplies & Materials, Office Supplies and IT Equipment - Office of the City Mayor Deadline25 Aug 2026 14163096 SUPPLY OF MATERIALS FOR CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE PAVEMENT Deadline25 Aug 2026 14163097 Construction of three(3) Septic Tanks for Heritage Building( P.R. No. 2026-05-0782) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14163098 PROCUREMENT OF RESCUE EQUIPMENT FOR BDRRMC 74-A Deadline15 Dec 2026 14163199 WATER SYSTEM LEVEL 1, BRGY. PLARIDEL, BATO, LEYTE Deadline24 Aug 2026 14163200 CLASSROOM ENHANCEMENT PROJECT –SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF INTERACTIVE BOARD FOR MAIN AND SATELLITE CAMPUSES (RE-BIDDING) GS-P02A-2026-08-24 Deadline24 Aug 2026 14163201 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OTHER SUPPLIES FOR THE PROVINCE OF SARANGANI (PGO-RP) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14163202 Construction of Bahay Tuluyan at Bgy. Poblacion, Dumaran, Palawan Deadline25 Aug 2026 14163203 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT OF UPGRADE OF EXISTING ANALOG X-RAY MACHINE TO WIRELESS DIGITAL RADIOGRAPHY WITH 100KVA FOR THE PROVINCE OF SARANGANI (SPH-MALUNGON) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14163204 26LD0064 (Re-bid) - Construction of Multi Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Piape, Padada, Davao del Sur (125.371290°, 6.648840°) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14163205 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACE (TLS) AT GREENDALE RESIDENCES INTEGRATED SCHOOL, BRGY. 105 SAN ISIDRO (SUHI), TACLOBAN CITY Deadline25 Aug 2026 14163206 26LD0163 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Municipal Tribal Hall), Matanao, Davao del Sur (125.093190°, 6.649170°) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14163207 ICT-BAC-ITB-GS-20260715-02 Supply and Delivery of 2,900 Units Non-Touch Screen Desktop Computer with Three (3) Years Warranty Deadline25 Aug 2026 14163208 Purchase of Materials for Construction of 2-Storey Parking Area Building (Phase 2) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14163209 ITB-KOR: 26-08-0070 CENRO - ESTABLISHMENT OF GREENBELT DEVELOPMENT (CONTINUOUS CONSTRUCTION OF ECO-FRIENDLY BIKE LANE ALONG NATIONAL HIGHWAY) PORTION OF PRK. KAHIRUP TO PRK. MASIKA Deadline25 Aug 2026 14163210 26CSR006 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study E.B. Magalona Bypass Road Phase II Deadline15 Sep 2026 14163211 Procurement of Equipment under the Business Development Assistance Project, An Externally Funded Extension Project Between PSU and DA-Region V Deadline25 Aug 2026 14163212 26BG0091:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction of Multi-Purpose Buil Deadline11 Sep 2026 14163213 PURCHASE OF NINE (9) UNITS VAN (PATIENT TRANSPORT-VEHICLE) FOR VARIOUS BARANGAY OF SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline25 Aug 2026 14163214 26CSR004 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study of Dumaguete North Road Widening/Viaduct (Himampangon Viaduct) Phase II Deadline15 Sep 2026 14163215 26CSR009 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study for the Orong Tan-awan-Tayasan Boundary Road Phase II Deadline15 Sep 2026 14163216 26CSR012 - Consulting Services for the Conduct of Feasibility Study of San Carlos City Bypass Road, Negros Occidental (Phase II) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14163217 P.R. No. 26-0166 – Supply & Delivery of Various P.E. Tubing and PVC Pipe for Rehabilitation of Serviceline (Individual to Cluster) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14163218 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GOODS FOR THE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM OF THE EARLY CHILDHOOD CARE AND DEVELOPMENT (ECCD) PROGRAM Deadline25 Aug 2026 14163219 GOODS-082626-098 - 95 UNITS DESKTOP COMPUTER FOR PGB USE Deadline26 Aug 2026 14163220 GOODS-082626-097 - SUPPLIES, DEVICES, AND LICENSES FOR GEOSPATIAL SATELLITE MONITORING SYSTEM WITH AI Deadline26 Aug 2026 14163221 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy. San Miguel, San Isidro, Leyte Deadline26 Aug 2026 14163229 26HG0131 - BIP - Public Water Supply System, Rehabilitation of Water System, Barangay Luy-a, Medellin, Cebu Deadline27 Aug 2026 14163230 Rehabilitation of Sports Centre and Facilities at Parkview Homes Barangay Sun Valley, Parañaque City Deadline27 Aug 2026 14163231 Procurement of Multi-purpose Shredder Machine Deadline27 Aug 2026 14163232 Procurement and Delivery of Provision for Drugs and Medicines Deadline27 Aug 2026 14163930 26DI0068 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Landayan, San Pedro City, Laguna (14.354094°, 121.069782°) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14164016 26BG0090:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Services - Construction (Phase 3) of Multi-Pu Deadline11 Sep 2026 14164017 Design and Build for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Officers Dormitory under Public Bidding No. 2026-003-I Rebidding Deadline25 Aug 2026 14164018 26M00080 - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Jct Digos-Buayan Airport Rd - K1649 + 000 - K1650 + 954, General Santos City Deadline25 Aug 2026 14164019 26M00095 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Brar Br. (B02142MN) along Maharlika Highway( Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd), DATU ANGGAL MIDTIMBANG, MAGUINDANAO DEL NORTE Deadline25 Aug 2026 14164021 26M00079 - Off-Carriageway Improvement - Filipino-American Friendship Ave.- K1666 + 145 - K1666 + 753, K1666 + 871 - K1667 + 492, General Santos City Deadline25 Aug 2026 14164022 26M00096 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Dalican Br. (B02143MN) along Maharlika Highway( Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd), Dalican, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline25 Aug 2026 14164023 CONSTRUCTION OF GAANG TUKOL CIS, ABLEG, PASIL, KALINGA Deadline26 Aug 2026 14164559 GOODS-082626-111 - 178 SETS SARI-SARI STORE PACKAGE FOR BATCH 1 GIP ORIENTATION 2026 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14164560 GOODS-082626-108 - OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR VGO AND BM’S OFFICES Deadline26 Aug 2026 14164561 Construction of Expansion of Legislative Building in Villaba, Leyte Deadline26 Aug 2026 14164562 26BG0094:CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Ma Deadline27 Aug 2026 14164563 Construction of Two (2) Storey Community Centre at Ireneville 1 Brgy. BF Homes, Parañaque City Deadline27 Aug 2026 14164564 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, ROMVI Barangay Hall Gate 2, Barangay Moonwalk, City of Parañaque, 14.495324791623291, 121.01083417940758 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14164565 26HG0133 - BIP - Public Water Supply System, Rehabilitation of Water System, Barangay Antipolo, Medellin, Cebu Deadline27 Aug 2026 14164708 Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Guintampilan, Daram, Samar Deadline24 Aug 2026 14164856 26M00195 - Construction of One (1) storey - Two (2) classroom School Building, Surallah National High School (316701), Barangay Dajay, Surallah, South Cotabato Deadline25 Aug 2026 14164857 26M00195 - Construction of One (1) storey - Two (2) classroom School Building, Surallah National High School (316701), Barangay Dajay, Surallah, South Cotabato Deadline25 Aug 2026 14164861 PEO-2026-078 - CONSTRUCTION OF TWO-STOREY FOUR-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING AND HANDWASHING FACILITY AT LOMA DE GATO E/S, MARILAO, BULACAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14164922 26M00194 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Demo Farm, Barangay Lamhako, T'Boli, South Cotabato (6.264622, 124.864561), T'Boli, South Cotabato Deadline25 Aug 2026 14164923 26M00192 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mongokayo, T'Boli, South Cotabato (6.137205, 124.974882), T'Boli, South Cotabato Deadline25 Aug 2026 14165146 26M00141 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Alip Br. (B02156MN) along Kidapawan-Allah Junction Rd, Datu Paglas, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline25 Aug 2026 14165147 Construction of two (2) storey Multi-Purpose Building at San Antonio Valley 9, Brgy. San Antonio, Parañaque City Deadline25 Aug 2026 14165163 Acquisition of Mobile Utility Kitchen to be used by MDRRMO in the Municipality of Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline25 Aug 2026 14165164 Supply and Delivery of Various Hospital Equipment for Santa Cruz District Hospital, Santa Cruz, Marinduque Deadline26 Aug 2026 14165165 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING & COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW PICK-UP Deadline27 Aug 2026 14165166 26LD0047 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), San Miguel, Digos City, Davao del Sur (125.345537°, 6.735772°) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14165167 26LD0161 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Aplaya, Hagonoy, Davao del Sur (125.375691°, 6.687860°) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14165706 I-2026-019 Completion of 4-Storey, 8-Classroom School Building, Paciano ES, Barangay Paciano Deadline24 Aug 2026 14165825 G-2026-0286 Supply and Delivery of Backfilling Materials, City Engineering and Infrastructure Development Department Deadline24 Aug 2026 14165826 G-2026-0286 Supply and Delivery of Backfilling Materials, City Engineering and Infrastructure Development Department Deadline24 Aug 2026 14165879 I-2026-004 Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Puting Lupa Deadline24 Aug 2026 14166002 Asphalt Overlay of the Runway and Shoulder Grade Correction at Ozamis Airport, Ozamis City, Misamis Occidental Deadline27 Aug 2026 14166607 G-2026-0598 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Supplies, City Health Services Department Deadline24 Aug 2026 14167055 Early Market Engagement Notice: PNG-58063-001: Fresh Food Marketing System Project (FFMSP) Deadline19 Aug 2026 14167220 26M00100 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Pigcalagan Br. (B02135MN) along Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect), Sultan Kudarat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline25 Aug 2026 14167574 26M00146 - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Magaslong Br. (B02160MN) along Midsayap-Dulawan- Makar Rd, Datu Piang, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline25 Aug 2026 14167576 26M00146 - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Magaslong Br. (B02160MN) along Midsayap-Dulawan- Makar Rd, Datu Piang, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline25 Aug 2026 14167577 26M00148 - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Talisawa Br. 1 (B02173MN) along Maharlika Highway( Marbel-Allah Valley-Cotabato Rd), Datu Abdullah Sangki, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline25 Aug 2026 14167578 26M00099 - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridges - Nituan Br. (B02129MN) along Maharlika Highway( Cotabato-Lanao Rd), Parang, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline25 Aug 2026 14167608 26M00143 - Replacement of Bulit Br. (B02151MN) along Davao-Cotabato Rd. (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect), K1655 + (-900) - K1655 + (-880), Datu Montawal, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline25 Aug 2026 14167621 L4721/G1093 -TIM: National Road Networks Upgrading Project (NRNUP) [CW02] Deadline17 Sep 2026 14167627 26M00002 - Preventive Maintenance - Paco-Roxas-Arakan Valley-Jct Davao-Bukidnon Rd - K1636 + 551 - K1636 + 870, K1636 + 870 - K1637 + 000, President Roxas, North Cotabato Deadline25 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us