Philippines Tenders - 6 August 2026 (Page 1 of 3)

408 tenders published in Philippines on 6 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 August 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

This is page 1 of 3 for tenders published in Philippines on 6 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Park Management, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

14199607 Procurement of Ultra Portable Xray Machine with Artificial Intelligence - IPHO (325) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14199799 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR-POWERED CCTV SYSTEM Deadline01 Sep 2026 14199806 Software as a Service (SaaS) Security Posture Management (SSPM) Solution Deadline26 Aug 2026 14199819 PAYAC SOLAR PUMP IRRIGATION PROJECT, PACKAGE 2; SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND ASSEMBLY OF MOBILE OFF-GRID SOLAR POWERED PUMP; ESTABLISHMENT OF GROUNDWATER PUMP IRRIGATION PROJECT FUND; CY 2 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14199825 Provision of Two (2) Units Solar Powered Pump Irrigation and appurtenant irrigation facilities of Mal RIS CY 2026 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14199827 SANGIL SOLAR PUMP IRRIGATION PROJECT, PACKAGE 2; SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND ASSEMBLY OF MOBILE OFF-GRID SOLAR POWERED PUMP; ESTABLISHMENT OF GROUNDWATER PUMP IRRIGATION PROJECT FUND; CY Deadline25 Aug 2026 14199831 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY BAYBAY POLONG, BINMALEY, PANGASINAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14199832 SANGIL SOLAR PUMP IRRIGATION PROJECT, PACKAGE 1; CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWER-DRIVEN PUMP IRRIGATION PROJECT; ESTABLISHMENT OF GROUNDWATER PUMP IRRIGATION PROJECT FUND; CY 2026 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14199866 Load and Generation Study Consultant - Firm (SOL: Solar PV Project) Deadline20 Aug 2026 14199996 PURCHASE OF PEST CONTROL SERVICES FOR PROV. OF NEGROS OCC. - GSO-2026-0058 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14199998 PSB-26-334-B(REBID2) SPORTS EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Aug 2026 14200065 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment (Desktop Computers) to be used at the Pampanga State University Lubao Campus Deadline27 Aug 2026 14200090 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE (DAHLIA & SAMPAGUITA ST VCS) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14200462 Procurement and delivery for Repair and maintenance of motor Vehicles Deadline27 Aug 2026 14200468 PROPOSED DRAINAGE REHABILITATION (GAWAD KALINGA) Deadline28 Aug 2026 14200470 Construction of Elevated Walkway Tree Park in Baguio City, as per GSIS Technical Specifications/Scope of Works/ Terms of Reference Deadline27 Aug 2026 14200523 PURCHASE OF BRAND-NEW ROAD GRADER Deadline25 Aug 2026 14200533 Improvement/Rehabilitation of Day Care Center (Sta. Monica Deadline26 Aug 2026 14201075 ENGINEERING-26-ELEC-00081 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM INCLUDING BATTERY STORAGE AT QCDRRMO BUILDING IN QUEZON CITY HALL COMPLEX Deadline27 Aug 2026 14201154 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS FOR NFA REGION IV (SOUTHERN TAGALOG REGION) FOR THE YEAR 2026 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14201155 B20263743 - Procurement of 4,000 pcs. Bag for the Oplan Kaagapay sa Kalinaw ug Kalamboan (OPLAN KKK) for CY 2026 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14201156 OCM-CDF(ENGINEERING)-26-BLDG(DB)-00084 DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF AUDITORIUM (MULTI-SPORTS FACILITY) BUILDING AT BARANGAY TANDANG SORA Deadline27 Aug 2026 14201537 Development of Evidence-based and Comprehensive Technical Recommendations for the Integrated Nutrition and Early Childhood Care and Development ECCD Strategy and Capacity Buildin Deadline21 Aug 2026 14201848 Installation of Water System @ Prk 4, Brgy Rubber (MO) - 0841 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14203053 Event Management Services for the Regional Director s Dinner 77th WHO Regional Committee for the Western Pacific Deadline12 Aug 2026 14203170 Enhancing Social Safeguards Capacity in the Central and West Asia Region Deadline11 Aug 2026 14203172 Improving Governance for Urban and Water Service Providers Deadline11 Aug 2026 14203173 International Digitalization Specialist Deadline11 Aug 2026 14203174 National Environment Safeguards Consultant Deadline18 Aug 2026 14203175 National Climate and Health Information Systems Specialist Deadline17 Aug 2026 14203176 Editor Deadline11 Aug 2026 14203177 Capacity Development Consultant (For capacity enhancement of federal, provincial and local level [Contract ID: RCIP-AF/CDC/CS-02-3/2083/84] Deadline19 Aug 2026 14203178 National Electronic Building Permit System (E-BPS) Consultant Deadline03 Sep 2026 14203179 Wastewater Specialist Deadline11 Aug 2026 14203195 Preparation of the Industrial and Economic Corridor Sector Development Program in West Bengal Deadline11 Aug 2026 14203196 Monitoring and Evaluation Consultant (Fiji Blue Economy Framework) Deadline11 Aug 2026 14203197 Economist Deadline11 Aug 2026 14203199 Financial Management Specialist Deadline11 Aug 2026 14203200 Supporting the Promoting Resilience and Opportunity for Inclusive Recovery Sector Development Program - National Program Coordinator Deadline11 Aug 2026 14203207 Strengthening Public Investment Management Systems and Project Pipeline Discipline in Kyrgyz Republic Deadline19 Aug 2026 14203208 Accelerating the Clean Energy Transition in Southeast Asia - Senior Energy Transition Strategic Planning Specialist Deadline19 Aug 2026 14203246 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF PORTABLE MONITORING SYSTEM WITH ANTENNA Deadline25 Aug 2026 14203263 Supply and Delivery of Hardware Supplies and Materials (APP 2026) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14203264 ESTABLISHMENT OF SAN ANDRES FREEDOM PARK Deadline25 Aug 2026 14203265 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY AND SANITATION PROJECT IN BARANGAY SUBUSOB, SALLAPADAN, ABRA Deadline25 Aug 2026 14203268 26M00169 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) in Barangay Bulol, Ligawasan, SGA, BARMM Deadline25 Aug 2026 14203269 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY AND SANITATION PROJECT IN BARANGAY SAPPAAC BANGUED, ABRA Deadline25 Aug 2026 14203270 26M00168 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Barangay Tumbao, Mangudadatu, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline25 Aug 2026 14203272 26M00164 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Pagalungan, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline25 Aug 2026 14203274 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Conference Discussion System Deadline25 Aug 2026 14203276 26M00121 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mother Bagua, Cotabato City, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline25 Aug 2026 14203279 26M00171 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Bulol Elementary School, Barangay Bulol, Ligawasan, SGA, BARMM Deadline25 Aug 2026 14203281 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES INTENDED FOR PDL FOR THE MONTH OF DECEMBER 2026 Deadline25 Aug 2026 14203285 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SUPPLY AND SANITATION PROJECT IN BARANGAY SAO-ATAN, BANGUED, ABRA Deadline25 Aug 2026 14203288 LIVELIHOOD SUPPORT TO CIVIL SOCIETY ORGANIZATION (CSO) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14203335 Labor and Materials for the Improvement/Construction of Road at Maimpis, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline25 Aug 2026 14203345 PROCUREMENT OF MOTORIZED BANCA FOR DOLE KASAMA PROGRAM Deadline25 Aug 2026 14203346 PR No. 26061438– Supply and Delivery of 12 units Pick-up Truck Deadline25 Aug 2026 14203832 26CH0034: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Dampe, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline26 Aug 2026 14204380 Improvement/Concreting of Brgy. Buenavista - Brgy. Matalud Farm-to-Market Road w/ Bridge Deadline02 Sep 2026 14204548 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE OF ALERT 24/7 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14204552 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE OF MAYOR’S OFFICE Deadline27 Aug 2026 14204553 Supply and Delivery of Sixteen Thousand Liters (16,000 L) Diesel Fuel of Heavy Equipment for the Rehabilitation and Maintenance of DBS Road Network Deadline27 Aug 2026 14204558 Procurement of Diesel, Oil, and Lubricants for the use of Government Equipment in the Dredging Operations of Aklan Rivers under the Provincial Engineer’s Office, Province of Akla Deadline26 Aug 2026 14204562 Purchase of Fuel Diesel (MEO) - 1599 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14204915 26M00120 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Minabay, Barira, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline25 Aug 2026 14204917 26M00166 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Mahad Street, Barangay Poblacion, Buluan, Maguindanao del Sur Deadline25 Aug 2026 14204919 26M00123 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Orandang, Parang, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline25 Aug 2026 14204921 UPGRADING OF SOLAR POWERED SYSTEM AT THE OPERATION CENTER Deadline25 Aug 2026 14205477 Construction/Installation of Solar Street Lights Gamay and Lapinig, Northern Samar Deadline01 Sep 2026 14206091 26M00118 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Maitong, Kabuntalan, Maguindanao Del Norte Deadline25 Aug 2026 14206092 Supply and Delivery of Heavy Equipment Deadline25 Aug 2026 14206093 26M00119 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Mataya, Buldon, Maguindanao Del Norte (124.371234800,7.5032349) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14208867 26DI0075 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Puypuy, Bay, Laguna (14.157869°, 121.274001°) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14209290 DECLOGGING Deadline27 Aug 2026 14209328 DECLOGGING II Deadline27 Aug 2026 14210246 Concreting of Sering - Plaridel FMR Deadline03 Sep 2026 14211021 26CH0050: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Santa Catalina, Lubao, Pampanga (14.904557, 120.600817) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211023 26CH0039: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Purok 6, Sitio Culubasa, Barangay Anon, Floridablanca, Pampanga Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211027 PB-I-2026-06-019: Construction of New Passenger Terminal Building (Phase I) at Ozamis Airport, Ozamis City, Misamis Occidental Deadline28 Aug 2026 14211324 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS FRESH MEAT (PORK, CHICKEN) FOR USE IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF 16TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211386 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW VAN FOR OFFICIAL USE OF GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT OFFICE Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211390 Supply and Delivery of Food Supplement for Micronutrient Supplementation Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211392 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVICE VEHICLES FOR THE DAILY OPERATIONS AND OVERALL PRODUCTIVITY Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211395 BSO-26-001-B Construction of Water System at Brgy. Salngan, Oton, Iloilo Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211399 LOCAL ROAD CONSTRUCTION OF JIDANAO-NAGBAC ACCESS ROAD IN BARANGAY JIDANAO Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211403 CONCRETING OF 168 L.M. ROAD, 5M WIDTH AT SITIO IBONG, TESDA, PAG-ASA, BANSUD, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211406 1 Lot – Proposed Structural Rectification/Retrofitting of 8MLD River Water Treatment Plant at Sitio Lomboy, Brgy. Awang, Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao del Norte Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211409 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT AND DELIVERY OF ORGANIC SOIL AMENDMENT-ORGANIC FERTILIZER (SOLID) UNDER 2026 SMALLHOLDER OIL PALM PLANTATION DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (SOPDP) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211412 Supply and Delivery of Seeds for Agriculture and Food Security Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211415 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED SOLAR STREET LIGHTS WITH POLE Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211417 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Front and Back Offices at New BI Building Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211420 Improvement of PSU Cultural Center Bayambang Campus Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211422 Roof Cladding and Replacement of Glass Doors, Ceiling, Painting and Tile Works Engineering Building, Urdaneta Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211424 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS, ICT EQUIPMENT, AND SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR OPERATIONS CENTER OF THE LOCAL GOVERNMENT UNIT OF LAPUYAN (PB-L Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211426 REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE CANAL - BARANGAY NONONG SR., SAN LUIS, AURORA Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211428 INFRA- COASTAL PROTECTION FOR TOURISM PHASE I, BRGY. BAYBAYIN, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211430 Construction of a School Building in the Municipality of Baco, Oriental Mindoro Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211432 Supply and Delivery of Brooms Soft (Baguio) and Other Goods - consolidated (352) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211434 INFRA-IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211436 INFRA-CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF BATONG MALAKE PUBLIC MARKET PHASE 2, LOS BANOS, LAGUNA Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211439 Procurement of Entertainment Services for 194th Malabuyoc Fiesta Celebration Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211441 Delivery of Meals & Snacks during Capacity Building on Peace & Order & Public Safety: Enhancing the Role of LGU Employees in Community Safety & Crime Prevention Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211443 Procurement of Nutritional Support items for TIFA - IPHO (344) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211445 PB2026-07-GAO: PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW MOTOR VEHICLES FOR THE OFFICE OF THE OMBUDSMAN Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211447 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the construction of Day Care Center, Brgy. San Nicolas, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211449 Supply and Delivery of various construction materials for the Construction of One Unit Canteen Building at Villasis I Central Elementary School, Pob. Zone I, Villasis, Pangasinan Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211452 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF ONE (1) LOT LARYNGOBRONCHOESOPHAGOSCOPY AND NECK (LBEN) INSTRUMENTS Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211454 PROPOSED CONCRETING OF ROAD AT C. VILLARAN ST., BRGY. 1ST DISTRICT, JALAJALA, RIZAL (GERONIERE) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211456 CONCRETING AND IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD WITH ROAD COMPONENT, BRGY. VITO TO SULPA ROAD SECTION, SIRUMA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211462 CB(B)- 26-055 (CEO-INFRA)Re-Bid REHABILITATION AND SAFE CLOSURE OF BONBONON OPEN DUMPSITE (Construction of Fence and Slope Protection for Closure of Dumpsite 1 & 2), CMRF, Barang Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211464 DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211466 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUEL FOR SUPPORT TO NHIP PROGRAM OF PRIMARY CARE FACILITY Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211468 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES IN LGU VILLAREAL Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211473 IB NO. 2026-08-026-G: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR INFECTION PREVENTION AND CONTROL Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211477 Procurement of Labor and Materials for the Enhancement of Techno Bazaar-Talisay Campus (2nd Publication) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211479 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR & MAINTENANCE OF TREETLIGHTS CITY WIDE (BID No. CMB-363A) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211490 RPT-26-956-B Medical Equipment Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211492 AGR-26-1007-B Procurement of LIVE ANIMALS Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211494 Public Bidding re: Procurement of Civil Service Data Profiling System (CS-DPS) and National CS Dashboard (NCDash) (CSC Project I.D. No. 2026–08) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211496 CLEANING AND REPAINTING OF TOMBSTONES AT VARIOUS PUBLIC CEMETERIES IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211498 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 6 UNITS RAPID ASSESSMENT VEHICLE (PICK UP TRUCK) TO BE USED FOR RAPID ASSESSMENT, FIELD MONITORING, COORDINATION, LOGISTICS SUPPORT, AND OTHER PREPAREDNESS A Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211614 Procurement of One (1) set Movable Basketball Goal (Fiber Glass) Deadline25 Aug 2026 14211615 Invitation to Bid Deadline25 Aug 2026 14211616 Improvement/Rehab, of FMR (Caimito Road) - Macaoayan Deadline25 Aug 2026 14211617 Invitation to Bid Deadline25 Aug 2026 14211618 Improvement/ Rehabilitation/ Repair of Baliangao Water System Deadline25 Aug 2026 14211619 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL III WATER SYSTEM Deadline25 Aug 2026 14211620 PR# 26-2480- Supply and delivery of Consolidated Laundry Supplies (For Various District Hospitals) (Single Year Framework Agreement) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211621 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES (LOT 3 – GENERAL TREATMENT) FOR LGU-BORONGAN CITY, EASTERN SAMAR Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211622 Buildings - Roofing Daet Public Market Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211623 PR# 26-2849- To supply labor, materials and necessary equipment for the Improvement/ Concreting of Barangay Road at Lourdes, Minalin, Pampanga Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211624 PURCHASE OF BOOM TRUCK WITH FIVE (5) TONS CRANE-CANDELARIA, ZAMBALES Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211625 Concreting of Alangyan FMR Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211626 Const./ Continuation of MPB/ Evac. Center/ Gym Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211627 Construction of Bagbag-Battac Box Culvert, Bulo Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211628 Construction of School Buildings Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211629 Procurement of Infrastructure Project: Renovation of OB Complex (Phase 2), SICU and Burn Unit Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211630 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Supplies for Lung Care Center of WVMC, IB No. 2026-041 Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211631 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEAVY EQUIPMENT Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211632 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit SUV 4x4, A/T Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211633 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211634 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment for Subsurface and Soil Evaluation, Concrete Strength Testing, and Reinforcement Detection, Provincial Engineering Office, Boac, M Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211635 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE GYM/ EVACUATION CENTER (PHASE II), CALAOCAN, RIZAL, KALINGA Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211636 SLOPE PROTECTION 20% DEVT. FUND Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211637 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM FOR THE THREE (3) CAMPUSES OF MINSU Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211638 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PHASE 2 BRGY CANDAYAO Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211639 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES FOR VARIOUS OFFICES (3RD & 4TH QUARTER) Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211640 Procurement of Installation of Travel Booth for the 37th Philippine Travel Mart of the Aklan Provincial Tourism Office, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2026-824). Deadline26 Aug 2026 14211644 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERISHABLE AND NON-PERISHABLE GOODS FOR 16TH CYCLE SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM (SFP) FOR REGISTERED DAY CARE CHILDREN SY 2026-2027 – LGU POLILLO, QUEZON Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211645 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUPPORT TO CONDUCT COMMUNITY BASED SYMPOSIUM DIALOGUE OF MPOC Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211646 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING IN BINUCAYAN CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211647 CONTRACT FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW 2 MVA (2000 KVA), 460 VOLTS SECONDARY, 13200 KVA PRIMARY THREE PHASE 60 HZ, P Deadline28 Aug 2026 14211648 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING IN D.O. PLAZA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211649 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL BUILDING IN CABUGA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211650 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW WATERCRAFT (FIBER GLASS PATROL BOAT WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES) - LGU POLILLO QUEZON Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211651 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES FOR SUPPORT TO PEACE CARAVAN AND OUTREACH PROGRAM OF MPOC Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211652 IMPROVEMENT/CONCRETING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD Deadline28 Aug 2026 14211653 Consultancy Services for the Formulation of CLUP Vol. I (Sectroal Plan), Vol. III (Sectoral Analysis) Deadline31 Aug 2026 14211654 CONSTRUCTION OF BALAY PAGDADARNAN, PANAY ES STA. MARCELA, APAYAO Deadline31 Aug 2026 14211655 IMPROVEMENT OF AMKILAND-DOÑA LORETA FARM TO MARKET ROAD PUDTOL, APAYAO Deadline31 Aug 2026 14211656 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT SAN FRANSISCO NATIONAL AGRICULTURAL AND TRADE HIGH SCHOOL LUNA, APAYAO Deadline31 Aug 2026 14211657 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER (PHASE II) ALLANGIGAN, CONNER, APAYAO Deadline31 Aug 2026 14211658 Competitive Bidding fof the Construction of Multi - purpose Building in Barangay Nasunogan, Dao, Capiz Under ITB No. 2026-070C Deadline31 Aug 2026 14211659 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials use for the Repair/Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal System Deadline31 Aug 2026 14211660 Supply and Delivery of Inorganic Fertilizer Deadline01 Sep 2026 14211661 PROCUREMENT OF TABLET FOR LEARNERS, DEPED, BALER, AURORA Deadline01 Sep 2026 14211662 CONSTRUCTION & LANDSCAPING OF BAYBAYOG AGRI TRADE & TOURISM ACTIVITY CENTER (FRONT) Deadline01 Sep 2026 14211663 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE FOR MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline01 Sep 2026 14211664 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment (Laptop Computer, et al) for the use of NSPH Deadline01 Sep 2026 14211665 REHABILITATION OF LOCAL ROAD IN BARANGAY I TO BARANGAY V , BALER AURORA (MGB-2026-ITB-024) Deadline01 Sep 2026 14211666 Concreting of Central Materials Recovery and Storage Facility (MRF) at Sitio Kagabukan, Barangay Sta. Cuz, Pintuyan, So. Leyte Deadline01 Sep 2026 14211667 COMPLETION OF LIVESTOCK R&D MEAT PROCESSING, POULTRY DRESSING PLANT AND SLAUGHTER HOUSE - PROCESSING OF ENVIRONMENTAL COMPLIANCE CERTIFICATE (ECC) OF KNOWLEDGE INNOVATION & SCIENCE Deadline01 Sep 2026 14211668 Construction and Installation of Water System, Brgy. Ulango, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline01 Sep 2026 14211669 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT, BARANGAY ROXAS I , CALBAYOG CITY Deadline01 Sep 2026 14211670 CONCRETING OF TRINIDAD HOUSING SITE, BARANGAY TRINIDAD , CALBAYOG CITY Deadline01 Sep 2026 14211671 Construction of Perimeter Fence, Bahay Agubay, Barangay Pagalungan, Polomolok, South Cotabato (MO) - 1305 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14211672 Purchase of Materials for Project Affected Persons under PRDP @ Brgy. Landan (MO) - 1818 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14211673 Improvement of Emergency Operations Center (Evacuation Facility Building) in Cabulihan, Limasawa Deadline02 Sep 2026 14211674 CONSTRUCTION OF CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER @ BRGY. STA. ELENA SAN PASCUAL BATANGAS Deadline02 Sep 2026 14211675 Procurement of Laboratory Supplies for use of Laboratory Section of Tarlac Provincial Hospital Deadline02 Sep 2026 14211676 Construction of Covered Canal at Lugsongan Brgy. Road (Purok 2 and 3) Deadline02 Sep 2026 14211677 LMC No. 2026-08: BATINAO GIP - Provision of four (4) units Groundwater Pump Irrigation Deadline03 Sep 2026 14211678 Concrete Paving of Roads at Zone 2 with Drainage, Lower Bulua (Phase 2); SN 100 - 2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14211679 Design and Fit-out Works for the BCDA Corporate Headquarters at Bonifacio Global City Deadline07 Sep 2026 14211680 PR26-028: One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Development, Installation, Configuration, Testing, and Implementation of a Blockchain Investigation Platform (Cryptocurrency Forensics And I Deadline08 Sep 2026 14211681 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GRAFTED CACAO SEEDLINGS WITH TAG FOR THE EXPANSION OF CACAO PLANTATIONS IN TEN (10) BARANGAYS. THE PROJECT AIMS TO SUPPORT THE MUNICIPALITY'S CACAO DEVELOPME Deadline09 Sep 2026 14211682 Installation of Water Tank Reservoir and Water Distributuion System Deadline10 Sep 2026 14211940 Purchase of 1 unit Fire Truck Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211982 CB(B) – 26-064 (CPDO) Procurement of One (1) unit Motor Vehicle Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211984 CB(B)- 26-063 (CEO-INFRA) Additional Funding for Public Park, Brgy. Dalipuga, Iligan City Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211985 PR No. 2026-07-0207-MAIN-Subscription of Multidisciplinary Journals for the Library, Foreign Deadline27 Aug 2026 14211998 Procurement of Supplies and Materials for Disaster Preparedness Deadline27 Aug 2026 14212003 Procurement of Jetmatic Pump Head Deadline27 Aug 2026 14212004 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New 4x4 Automatic Pick-Up Vehicle (Re-BID) Deadline27 Aug 2026 14212005 ROAD CONCRETING PROJECT, Bakahan Area, Upper Linothangan, Barangay Linothangan, Canlaon City Deadline27 Aug 2026 14212012 PURCHASE OF PROVINCIAL MEET UNIFORMS 2026 FOR ELEMENTARY ATHLETES, COACHES, CHAPERONS & STAFF Deadline27 Aug 2026 14212013 IMPROVEMENT OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM, Brgy. Malaiba, Canlaon City. Deadline27 Aug 2026 14212014 7 SETS OF BASKETBALL HOOP SYSTEM Deadline27 Aug 2026 14212016 PURCHASE OF PROVINCIAL MEET UNIFORMS FOR HIGH SCHOOL ATHLETES, COACHES, CHAPERONS & STAFF Deadline27 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us